Uitslagenlijst Kwintelooyen WinterRun

Rhenen - Zaterdag 9 januari 2021

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:27
2
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
18:41
3
Maarten Heerkens
Veenendaal
19:05
4
Teije van der Kooij
Veenendaal
20:02
5
Jogchum van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
20:06
6
Mark Walraven
Veenendaal
21:04
7
Jeroen Wouters
Wageningen
21:36
8
Sem Wispelweij
Doorn
21:47
9
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
22:29
10
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
22:30
11
Jelle Roks
Rhenen
22:56
12
Erik de Heer
Veenendaal
23:18
13
Elmer vd Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
23:19
14
Corné Duijst
Veenendaal
23:21
15
Henri Jansen
Rhenen
23:40
16
Bas van der Greft
Veenendaal
23:57
17
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
24:06
18
Christian van Beusekom
Veenendaal
24:18
19
Mateo van den Berg
Veenendaal
24:20
20
Sander Terwolbeck
Veenendaal
24:41
21
Simon Copray
Veenendaal
24:55
22
Ewout Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:56
23
IJsbrand Terpstra
Veenendaal
25:17
24
Matthijs van Dam
Rhenen
25:29
25
Fedde Astma
Veenendaal
25:47
26
Nils de Vries
Veenendaal
26:04
27
Kristian van Keulen
Veenendaal
26:51
28
Erik van de Weerd
Veenendaal
27:16
29
Jeroen De Vries
Veenendaal
27:59
30
Manuel Maljers
Veenendaal
28:03
31
Johan van den Brink
Veenendaal
28:40
32
Mark van Braak
Veenendaal
29:35
33
Randy Brugman
Wageningen
29:57
34
Joost van den Boogaard
Veenendaal
31:01
35
Hans Molkenboer
Elst Ut
31:37
36
Fred van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
32:03
37
Theo Verkade
Veenendaal
32:05
38
Rian Rosendaal
Veenendaal
33:04
39
Sjako Hendriksen
Ederveen
35:40
40
Henry Wortman
Veenendaal
36:32
41
Bram van Ojik
Veenendaal
40:23
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
22:28
2
Quinty Klein Gotink
Veenendaal
23:42
3
Anne van Schuppen
Veenendaal
25:09
4
Jacky Steehouwer
Veenendaal
25:35
5
Loes van Schuppen
Veenendaal
26:03
6
Rosanne Diepeveen
Rhenen
26:38
7
Iris Versluis
Meerkerk
26:49
8
Harriet Walinga
Utrecht
27:16
9
Roos Wientjes
Veenendaal
27:20
10
Esther Gorzeman
Veenendaal
27:43
11
Rebecca Maal
Veenendaal
27:59
12
Marloes de Boer
Veenendaal
28:00
13
Emma van den Bergh
Veenendaal
29:12
14
Carlien Erlings
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:12
15
Rian van Houwelingen
Veenendaal
29:59
16
Marga Van Schoonhoven
Veenendaal
30:02
17
Annemiek van Eden
Veenendaal
30:54
18
Esther Slotboom
Rhenen
31:37
19
Erica Tazelaar
Veenendaal
32:42
20
Ingrid van der Ploeg
Ouray
33:10
21
Anouk Keizer
Veenendaal
33:32
22
Janita Magendans
Ede Gld
34:24
23
Chantal Brouwer
Leersum
34:31
24
Annette Vendel
Veenendaal
35:33
25
Monique Cameron
Barneveld
36:07
26
Bianca van Rijn
Tiel
36:23
27
Afien Faas-Smith
Ede Gld
37:56
28
Marieke Knol-Gijsbers
Bennekom
40:21
29
Helga Bastenhof
Veenendaal
40:30
30
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
44:02
31
Inge vd woude-Bonouvrie
Elst Ut
48:55
32
Miriam van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:28:10
33
Wina Jaakke
Veenendaal
1:28:10
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
34:45
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
38:48
3
Aart van Steenbergen
Veenendaal
40:00
4
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
40:52
5
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
42:27
6
Maarten Cromwijk
Veenendaal
43:08
7
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
44:02
8
Johim Ariesen
Rhenen
44:31
9
Martijn Zandbergen
Veenendaal
44:36
10
Robin Berendsen
Renkum
44:52
11
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
45:50
12
Rody van de Pavert
Veenendaal
46:38
13
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
47:21
14
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
47:23
15
Harm Dieterman
Tiel
47:23
16
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
48:14
17
Wibe Dijkman
Veenendaal
48:31
18
Marco Meijer
Veenendaal
50:08
19
Thomas Luimes
Zaltbommel
50:21
20
Jan Kees Bos
Veenendaal
51:00
21
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
52:31
22
Bart van Peursem
Leersum
53:05
23
Peter Ditewig
Veenendaal
53:12
24
Jos van Gent
Bennekom
53:42
25
Gert van Wakeren
Veenendaal
54:31
26
Boris Schroner
Woudenberg
54:48
27
Gerard van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
56:02
28
Danny Liemburg
Veenendaal
56:45
29
Henk Westeneng
Veenendaal
56:51
30
Bart van Elst
Veenendaal
57:23
31
Evertjan Poppe
Veenendaal
57:41
32
Hans Veldboer
Veenendaal
57:53
33
Ab van Ojik
Veenendaal
59:55
34
Gijs Van Gent
Wageningen
59:55
35
Bram Cuppen
Haarlem
1:00:06
36
Martijn van der Klis
Waarder
1:00:26
37
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
1:02:02
38
Klaas Bos
Lunteren
1:05:11
39
Gert jan van der Woerd
Tiel
1:06:45
40
Emiel Teuling
Tiel
1:08:24
41
Ruud van der Woude
Elst Ut
1:10:02
42
Brand-Jan Pak
Lunteren
1:11:50
43
Jan-Peter Geertman
Houten
1:21:10
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samantha de Bruin
Veenendaal
44:16
2
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
47:32
3
Karin Brinkman
Veenendaal
47:46
4
Nicoletta de Jager
Veenendaal
49:21
5
Tess van de Voorde
Rhenen
52:18
6
Sandra Persoon
Veenendaal
54:30
7
Miranda Eijgenraam
Renkum
54:31
8
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
56:11
9
Inez Wissingh
Lienden
56:12
10
Cilia Diepeveen
Veenendaal
56:55
11
Teuni van Rijnsbergen
Veenendaal
57:17
12
Anne-Renske Huizinga
Arnhem
58:37
13
Anne van Kessel
Houten
58:38
14
Gretha Huinink
Rhenen
59:10
15
Elly Hardeman
Veenendaal
59:55
16
Marjolein Brink
Veenendaal
59:57
17
Maritza Keijman
Veenendaal
1:00:06
18
Petra Goeman
Veenendaal
1:01:14
19
Tamara Sebok
Veenendaal
1:01:15
20
Jesstien Nap
Veenendaal
1:02:16
21
Caroline van Vlooten
Doorn
1:05:11
22
Anneke Van der Woerd
Tiel
1:05:47
23
Vanessa van Westing
Nijmegen
1:05:51
24
Rian van Houwelingen
Veenendaal
1:06:27
25
Adrienne Jochems
Veenendaal
1:07:25
26
Laetitia Martina
Utrecht
1:07:28
27
Sandra Scheer
Veenendaal
1:09:25
28
Brenda Nijland
Houten
1:10:42
29
Leny Dillon
Veenendaal
1:11:37
30
Sandra Wijdenes
Ede Gld
1:12:03
31
Jennie Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:12:04
32
Wies van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:12:41
33
Suzanne van Kranenburg
Veenendaal
1:13:08
34
Marjo Visser
Tiel
1:15:04
35
Karen van Berkom-Hoes
Tiel
1:15:17
36
Meta Benschop
Barendrecht
1:15:23
37
Daniëlle Papilaja
Ede Gld
1:16:48
38
Ilonka Irikx
Veenendaal
1:22:53
39
Jolanda Van Nimwegen
Achterveld
1:26:50
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
56:24
2
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
58:45
3
Eduard Richter
Utrecht
1:01:53
4
Peters Mayringer
Veenendaal
1:03:20
5
Kees Boxma
Utrecht
1:04:53
6
Remco van Ommering
Renswoude
1:06:20
7
Mark Walraven
Veenendaal
1:06:56
8
Nick Rentenaar
Veenendaal
1:10:06
9
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:12:18
10
Roland van Aalderen
Veenendaal
1:13:17
11
Gerben Dijksterhuis
Veenendaal
1:13:20
12
Martin Bijzet
Veenendaal
1:13:57
13
Kees Ottevanger
Veenendaal
1:14:00
14
Erik de Heer
Veenendaal
1:14:50
15
Menno Vink
Veenendaal
1:15:08
16
Gerbrand Hutten
Veenendaal
1:15:23
17
Evert van Asselt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:43
18
Olivier Walravens
Tiel
1:16:00
19
Eric Boomsma
Nijkerkerveen
1:16:56
20
Michel Kuik
Amerongen
1:17:53
21
Samuel Driessen
Veenendaal
1:18:22
22
Remmelt Kielstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:51
23
Hans Rovers
Maarn
1:18:56
24
Harold Hutten
Veenendaal
1:19:41
25
Mike Klaasse
Roosendaal
1:22:36
26
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:23:03
27
Luit Saathof
Veenendaal
1:23:47
28
Rut van Ledden
Lienden
1:27:36
29
Brendan Vastenhouw
Veenendaal
1:32:06
30
Reinbert Kleine
Zwolle
1:32:41
31
Wilco Termeer
Maurik
1:36:03
32
Jan Jaap Dieperink
Amerongen
1:36:30
33
Jos Kramer
Veenendaal
1:36:37
34
Martijn van de Meent
Veenendaal
1:38:39
35
Henk van der Werf
Linschoten
1:40:03
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek Van Kooten
Wageningen
1:02:15
2
Maartje Schlebusch
Rhenen
1:10:29
3
Renske van der Haar
Woudenberg
1:16:50
4
Teuni van Rijnsbergen
Veenendaal
1:27:14
5
Annette Stedehouder
Veenendaal
1:30:40
6
Esmée Doets
Rhenen
1:32:19
7
Natalie Peeters
Utrecht
1:33:12
8
Hanneke Schoemam
Veenendaal
1:35:36
9
Anita van Soest
Amerongen
1:41:26
10
Margreet Mak
Nijkerkerveen
1:43:12
11
Nicole Bouman
Culemborg
1:43:18
12
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
1:43:47
13
Jori Wouters
Leusden
1:44:17
14
Vera Melkert
Tiel
1:49:16
15
Dinie Naezer-Heerschop
Nieuwegein
1:51:40
16
Marijke Lucas
Rhenen
1:52:32
Uitslagen.nl
01-02-2021 08:42