Uitslagenlijst Van Oers Marathon Brabant thuiseditie

Etten-Leur - Zondag 25 oktober 2020

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Cockx
Klein Zundert
15:43
2
Rick Lambregts
Etten-Leur
15:57
3
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
17:44
4
Niels Damen
Zundert
17:50
5
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
17:55
6
Thijs de Koning
Klein Zundert
18:07
7
Joost Koeken
Rijsbergen
18:20
8
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
18:46
9
Bram Rennen
Breda
18:48
10
Richard Grannetia
Hillegom
19:03
11
Roelf De Bruijne
Breda
19:22
12
Henk Buesink
Etten-Leur
19:33
13
Michiel Koeijvoets
Etten-Leur
19:34
14
Jos de Laat
Etten-Leur
19:37
15
Mees de Leijer
Oosterhout Nb
20:06
16
Peter Gulden
Etten-Leur
20:12
17
Roland van Vliembergen
Venlo
20:41
18
Kevin van Riel
Etten-Leur
21:17
19
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
21:20
20
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
21:30
21
Guus
Etten-Leur
21:30
22
Eddy van Vliembergen
Venlo
21:45
23
Ron van der Veen
Etten-Leur
21:50
24
Mark Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
21:57
25
Jan Hoefkens
Wiekevorst
22:03
26
Tijs van Hassel
Etten-Leur
22:21
27
Seth Dijkstra
Middelburg
22:31
28
Dick Ringelberg
Etten-Leur
22:38
29
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
22:41
30
Frans Geerts
Baarle-Hertog
22:43
31
Michel Verhoeven
Loon op Zand
22:46
32
Dax
Etten-Leur
23:14
33
Jirri Groeneweg
Dordrecht
23:24
34
Bart vd Tuin
Oud-Vossemeer
23:29
35
Maarten Kleemans
Etten-Leur
23:30
36
Miel Verheijen
Etten-Leur
23:33
37
Kick
Etten-Leur
23:35
38
Erik Rommers
Prinsenbeek
24:19
39
Toine Dingemans
Breda
24:34
40
Ed Sligchers
Rijsbergen
24:40
41
Tijn
Etten-Leur
24:42
42
Ben van Vliet
Leidschendam
24:45
43
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
24:45
44
David Crissell
Colchester
24:55
45
Rob
Etten-Leur
25:06
46
Lars
Etten-Leur
25:08
47
Michel Korver
Etten-Leur
25:22
48
Yaniek Horst
Etten-Leur
25:27
49
Jeroen Schoone
Etten-Leur
25:35
50
Maarten Haest
Bédoin
25:52
51
Toon Fokkema
Etten-Leur
25:58
52
Ernst van Elsäcker
Breda
25:58
53
Guus Kint
Etten-Leur
26:11
54
Koen van Zomeren
Etten-Leur
26:11
55
Daniel Elst
Klein Zundert
26:19
56
Levi R
Etten-Leur
26:27
57
Tobias
Etten-Leur
26:42
58
Paul Staps
Zundert
26:45
59
Richard Stallen
Breda
26:53
60
Michel Roovers
Etten-Leur
27:17
61
Wim Blom
Etten-Leur
27:33
62
Laurens Brouwers
Etten-Leur
27:38
63
Mees
Etten-Leur
27:40
64
Mark Buijs
Hoeven
27:51
65
Niek
Etten-Leur
27:54
66
Arjan van den Maagdenberg
Made
28:04
67
Tobias
Etten-Leur
28:04
68
Riny Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
28:17
69
Jürgen Koevoets
Etten-Leur
28:25
70
Lucas S
Etten-Leur
28:36
71
Jan-Willem den Uil
Hoeven
28:46
72
Bob Reijne
Etten-Leur
28:53
73
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
28:59
74
Bas Verheijen
Etten-Leur
29:10
75
Ronald van Kessel
Etten-Leur
29:26
76
Rayane
Etten-Leur
29:38
77
Aro
Etten-Leur
29:38
78
Frans Chaulet
Etten-Leur
29:40
79
Daniel Alonso
Etten-Leur
29:50
80
Johan
Etten-Leur
30:00
81
Frank Dirks
Etten-Leur
30:22
82
Christ Huijben
Prinsenbeek
30:37
83
Jeroen van Hees
Hoeven
30:59
84
Jorn Beenakkers
Hoeven
31:03
85
Kneeke van Alphen
Rucphen
31:08
86
Koos Geerts
Breda
31:15
87
Ad van den Wijngaart
Etten-Leur
31:56
88
Gerard Ketel
Etten-Leur
32:40
89
Hans Venema
Gasteren
32:48
90
Yanick W
Etten-Leur
33:10
91
Siem
Etten-Leur
33:15
92
Ton Monden
Etten-Leur
34:10
93
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:13
94
Bas Bastiaans
Mierlo
34:23
95
Binck
Etten-Leur
36:14
96
Jan Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
36:18
97
Rayan
Etten-Leur
36:47
98
Silvijn
Etten-Leur
36:55
99
Levi B
Etten-Leur
36:56
100
Sven
Etten-Leur
37:17
101
Ahmad
Etten-Leur
40:32
102
Karim
Etten-Leur
41:03
103
Robert Adriaansen
Breda
41:26
104
Gijs Honing
Blokker
41:37
105
Oscar
Etten-Leur
41:55
106
Yi
Etten-Leur
42:05
107
Noah
Etten-Leur
42:18
108
Yilmaz
Etten-Leur
42:20
109
Geert Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
43:51
110
Yasien
Etten-Leur
44:25
111
Salahedine
Etten-Leur
45:00
112
Semi
Etten-Leur
45:32
113
Mike Zheng
Etten-Leur
46:48
114
Lucas K
Etten-Leur
50:30
115
Milosz
Etten-Leur
52:51
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
Roosendaal
19:42
2
Paddy Herijgers
Rijsbergen
19:47
3
Aletha de Regt
St. Willebrord
19:58
4
Emmy Maas
Wouw
20:43
5
José van der Linden
Etten-Leur
21:05
6
Birgit Voorn
Etten-Leur
21:33
7
Marjon van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
21:43
8
Marian Ponsen
Oudsbergen
22:08
9
Inge Havenga
Aberlour
22:18
10
Nathalie Paesen
Bocholt
22:30
11
Josine van Hoof
Zegge
23:06
12
Patricia Haest-Kaaij
Bedoin
24:10
13
Raouane
Etten-Leur
24:57
14
Tjarda Verheijen
Etten-Leur
24:59
15
Ellen Verdaasdonk
Breda
25:06
16
Maaike Jorissen
Etten-Leur
25:13
17
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
25:24
18
Mardi van Groesen
Etten-Leur
25:26
19
Iris van den Bemd
Etten-Leur
25:29
20
Romy Mijs
Etten-Leur
25:39
21
Cia Smulders
Etten-Leur
25:41
22
Mirte
Etten-Leur
26:06
23
Jannet Lange
Almere
26:30
24
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
26:45
25
Alinda Kokkinou
Breda
26:46
26
Raf
Etten-Leur
26:51
27
Marinka Don
Etten-Leur
27:27
28
Esther Mohunlol-van Nijf
Etten-Leur
27:29
29
Astrid Buckens
Oud Gastel
27:35
30
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
27:40
31
Jolanda Peeters- van Aert
Wernhout
27:47
32
Susan van Gerven
Arcen
27:53
33
Julia Suijkerbuijk
Etten-Leur
27:57
34
Jolie van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
28:02
35
Miriam Naalden
Rijen
28:22
36
Veerle
Etten-Leur
28:32
37
Ilse de Hoon
Etten-Leur
28:34
38
Wendy Vergouwen
Etten-Leur
28:37
39
Claudia van de Wijngaart
Etten-Leur
28:48
40
Jacqueline Meijer
Etten-Leur
29:00
41
Trudie de Jong
Etten-Leur
29:33
42
Kelly Buynsters
Etten-Leur
29:40
43
Marian van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
29:41
44
Kim Ernst
Etten-Leur
29:46
45
Pleun de Craen
Etten-Leur
29:55
46
Britt
Etten-Leur
30:03
47
Angelique Hulspas
Sprundel
30:27
48
Ramona van Esch
Sprundel
30:39
49
Paulien Klippel
Sprundel
30:42
50
Gerda Vermeulen
Etten-Leur
31:20
51
Mieke Vervaart
Etten-Leur
31:24
52
Inge Beenakkers
Hoeven
31:25
53
Cathinka Fransen
Etten-Leur
31:25
54
Tessa Nouws
Etten-Leur
31:25
55
Marloes Nijland
Etten-Leur
31:27
56
Yill
Etten-Leur
31:30
57
Yara
Etten-Leur
31:38
58
Marijke Sligchers
Rijsbergen
31:57
59
Evelien
Etten-Leur
32:01
60
Chantal Hendrickx
Etten-Leur
32:02
61
Cindy Pot
Etten-Leur
32:03
62
Debbie Lucas
Etten-Leur
32:09
63
Ymke
Etten-Leur
32:10
64
Joyce van der List
Etten-Leur
32:14
65
Marjo Jacobs
Rijsbergen
32:15
66
Jannie Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
32:37
67
Monica van der Lans
Breda
32:40
68
Lisa S
Etten-Leur
33:10
69
Saskia van Etten
Etten-Leur
33:14
70
Greetje Claessens
Kalmthout
33:31
71
Anne-Marie Reijne
Etten-Leur
33:40
72
Willy Brouwers
Etten-Leur
34:04
73
Astrid van de Luijtgaarden
Etten-Leur
34:15
74
Ingrid van Veldhoven
Etten-Leur
34:27
75
Anne-Marie van Ommeren
Etten-Leur
34:43
76
Femke
Etten-Leur
35:09
77
Maud
Etten-Leur
35:47
78
Elyne
Etten-Leur
35:47
79
Helma Buijks
Etten-Leur
36:00
80
Lana
Etten-Leur
36:09
81
Anja Braspenning
Wernhout
36:32
82
Julia
Etten-Leur
36:43
83
Fenna
Etten-Leur
36:49
84
Ineke Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
37:04
85
Rianne Ammerlaan
Naaldwijk
37:07
86
Kitty de Groot
Monster
37:20
87
Maartje Stroop
Hoeven
37:27
88
Elise van der Eijk
Etten-Leur
37:41
89
Annie Dirks
Etten-Leur
37:41
90
Elisa
Etten-Leur
38:03
91
Sandra Knijff-Nahon
Vught
38:47
92
Margot van Dijk
Etten-Leur
38:50
93
Yvette van den Broek
Etten-Leur
39:01
94
Floor
Etten-Leur
39:43
95
Lano
Etten-Leur
39:46
96
M-L de Kort
Etten-Leur
39:48
97
Maysa
Etten-Leur
40:02
98
Fileine
Etten-Leur
40:04
99
Quinty
Etten-Leur
40:30
100
Isa
Etten-Leur
40:30
101
Yfke
Etten-Leur
40:36
102
Luna
Etten-Leur
40:36
103
Sonja Oomen
Etten-Leur
40:56
104
Maike Benders
Etten-Leur
40:56
105
Emilie
Etten-Leur
41:13
106
Lieke
Etten-Leur
41:14
107
Amy
Etten-Leur
41:48
108
Evie
Etten-Leur
44:40
109
Yara
Etten-Leur
44:40
110
Angela
Etten-Leur
45:00
111
Lisa B
Etten-Leur
45:32
112
Jamila
Etten-Leur
45:40
113
Danique
Etten-Leur
46:00
114
Anna-Lotte van Linschoten
Etten-Leur
54:26
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Cockx
Klein Zundert
32:28
2
Vincent Vergeer
's-Gravenhage
34:17
3
Jos de Laat
Etten-Leur
37:58
4
Thomas Crul
Breda
38:39
5
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
38:48
6
Thijs de Koning
Klein Zundert
38:53
7
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
39:52
8
Rob Smits
Etten-Leur
41:34
9
Sven Wagemakers
Wuustwezel
41:37
10
Martijn Naenen
Schijf
42:11
11
Kevin van Riel
Etten-Leur
42:54
12
Gregor Notten
Elsloo Lb
43:43
13
Dennis Haverkamp
Breda
43:47
14
Erik van de Lindeloof
Hoeven
43:48
15
Stefan Dirven
Rijen
43:52
16
Jan Arnouts
Etten-Leur
44:03
17
Vincent van Baal
Etten-Leur
44:04
18
Roland van Vliembergen
Venlo
44:25
19
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
44:28
20
Eddy van Vliembergen
Venlo
44:39
21
Gertwan Soethout
Etten-Leur
44:44
22
Mark Van den Boer
Roosendaal
45:33
23
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
45:34
24
Chiel Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
45:41
25
Jan Hoefkens
Wiekevorst
46:18
26
Roel Veltman
Etten-Leur
46:22
27
Tonio de Jong
Hoeven
46:29
28
Tijs van Hassel
Etten-Leur
47:17
29
Miel Verheijen
Etten-Leur
47:38
30
Frans Geerts
Baarle-Hertog
47:55
31
Dick Ringelberg
Etten-Leur
48:08
32
Thony Raaijmakers
Breda
48:38
33
Bas Ridders
Roosendaal
49:06
34
Maarten Kleemans
Etten-Leur
49:11
35
Jelle Osinga
Leiden
49:27
36
Joery de Vos
Etten-Leur
49:30
37
Jaco Putter
Oosterhout Nb
49:38
38
Richard de Vries
Rotterdam
49:47
39
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
49:56
40
Huub Sijben
Leiden
50:34
41
John de Regt
Etten-Leur
51:00
42
Ben van Vliet
Leidschendam
51:15
43
Erik Rommers
Prinsenbeek
51:33
44
John van Rijsbergen
Etten-Leur
51:37
45
Michel Korver
Etten-Leur
51:45
46
Edrie Verheijen
Ulicoten
52:16
47
Robbie van Meer
Etten-Leur
52:23
48
Aimé Vd Reijt
Etten-Leur
52:23
49
Robert Wagemakers
Zevenbergen
52:40
50
Halbe Osinga
Breda
52:53
51
Jeroen Schoone
Etten-Leur
53:03
52
Ruud van Vucht
Oudenbosch
53:29
53
Wil Goossens
Etten-Leur
54:04
54
Daniel Elst
Klein Zundert
54:27
55
Toon Fokkema
Etten-Leur
55:13
56
Frans Schellekens
Reusel
55:54
57
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
56:47
58
Rene Punselie
Etten-Leur
57:06
59
Arno Brenters
Etten-Leur
57:10
60
Bart vd Tuin
Oud-Vossemeer
57:28
61
Jeroen van Hees
Hoeven
58:17
62
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
58:22
63
Ron Broere
Zevenbergen
58:45
64
Mark Buijs
Hoeven
58:55
65
Arthur Baremans
Etten-Leur
58:58
66
Riny Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
59:07
67
Jurgen Teunissen
Etten-Leur
59:13
68
Michel Bego
Etten-Leur
59:25
69
Maarten Haest
Bédoin
59:50
70
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
1:00:47
71
Alexander Knijff
Vught
1:01:09
72
Jerry van Leent
's-Gravenhage
1:01:09
73
David Crissell
Colchester
1:02:12
74
Christiaan Gelauff
Etten-Leur
1:02:24
75
Gerard Ketel
Etten-Leur
1:04:12
76
Erik Vermeulen
Halsteren
1:04:29
77
John Snepvangers
Oudenbosch
1:04:33
78
Johan van Opstal
Oud Gastel
1:05:41
79
Frank van den Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
1:06:02
80
Frank Dirks
Etten-Leur
1:06:02
81
Ruurd Tolman
Spijkenisse
1:06:45
82
Hans Venema
Gasteren
1:07:02
83
John Borst
Gouda
1:16:43
84
Robert Adriaansen
Breda
1:18:04
85
Ernst van Elsäcker
Breda
1:21:52
86
Wouter Riel
Tilburg
1:25:42
87
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:26:13
88
Mark van Tilburg
Breda
1:28:00
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
Rijsbergen
40:49
2
Birgit Voorn
Etten-Leur
44:26
3
Emmy Maas
Wouw
45:28
4
Francesca Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
46:33
5
Monique van den Hurk
Etten-Leur
49:28
6
Nathalie Paesen
Bocholt
49:39
7
Astrid Buckens
Oud Gastel
50:16
8
Manou Vossen
Etten-Leur
50:34
9
Jannet Lange
Almere
51:11
10
Karin de Wild
Etten-Leur
51:45
11
Cia Smulders
Etten-Leur
51:45
12
Myrna Pellis
Etten-Leur
52:05
13
Gerry van Nijnatten
Oud Gastel
52:06
14
Corina van Koulil
Sprundel
52:14
15
Kim Ernst
Etten-Leur
52:22
16
Marja Jansen
Wolphaartsdijk
52:22
17
Mira Ooijen
Zevenbergen
52:26
18
Florentyna Szulc
Oss
52:44
19
Melina Sumpena Adinata
Etten-Leur
52:50
20
Lauri van Delft
Drunen
53:12
21
Rebecca Suijkerbuijk
Hoeven
53:30
22
Wendy Schilperoort
Etten-Leur
53:42
23
Brenda Zagers
Zundert
54:06
24
Alinda Kokkinou
Breda
55:18
25
Marian Ponsen
Oudsbergen
55:33
26
Anca Nijs
Etten-Leur
55:50
27
Lynn van Hassel
Klein Zundert
56:27
28
Anky Bakx
Prinsenbeek
56:29
29
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
56:43
30
Susan van Gerven
Arcen
56:55
31
Lisanne van den Eijnden
Etten-Leur
57:03
32
Patricia Zagers
Etten-Leur
57:12
33
Francien Verheijen
Ulicoten
57:15
34
Madeleine Oomen
Oud Gastel
57:17
35
Ine Dilven
Wouw
57:51
36
Tessa Niggebrugge
Prinsenbeek
57:58
37
Claudia van Elteren
Etten-Leur
58:04
38
Rachelle Veltman-Veraa
Etten-Leur
58:15
39
Marijke van den Berg
Wouw
58:38
40
Anne marie van Ommeren
Etten-Leur
58:41
41
Kitty van der Wegen
Roosendaal
58:47
42
Esther Mohunlol
Etten-Leur
58:52
43
Miranda de Vries
Etten-Leur
59:16
44
Wendy Houben
Maastricht
59:19
45
Ramona van Esch
Sprundel
59:25
46
Tamara Coenradi
Etten-Leur
59:38
47
Angelique Hulspas
Sprundel
59:59
48
Margreet van Maastricht
Prinsenbeek
1:00:09
49
Lisette Lauwerijssen-Buij
Etten-Leur
1:00:43
50
Loes van den Berg
Enschede
1:02:01
51
Marieke vd Borst
Etten-Leur
1:02:14
52
Trudie de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:03:14
53
Kiki Voncken
Zundert
1:04:22
54
Margreet Wiltenburg
Maasland
1:04:34
55
José van den Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
1:05:37
56
Greetje Claessens
Kalmthout
1:06:23
57
Brigitte van Wamel
Breda
1:06:35
58
Nicole Froeling
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:35
59
Agnetha van Gils
Breda
1:08:02
60
Amm Tacx
Etten-Leur
1:09:02
61
Lydia Buijnsters
Etten-Leur
1:09:15
62
Barbara Maas
Oudenbosch
1:12:11
63
Cynthia Glerum
Oudenbosch
1:13:21
64
Miranda Vissers
Zevenbergschen Hoek
1:13:21
65
Marloes Nijland
Etten-Leur
1:14:31
66
Cynthia Wendrich
Pernis Rotterdam
1:15:54
67
Saskia van Iperen
Meerkerk
1:16:00
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Cockx
Klein Zundert
1:11:09
2
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
1:16:20
3
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
1:19:20
4
Joost Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:23:46
5
Marcel van der Plaat
Utrecht
1:24:59
6
Toon Heeren
St. Willebrord
1:25:41
7
Jos de Laat
Etten-Leur
1:26:31
8
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
1:30:17
9
Ivan De Cuyper
Putte
1:33:23
10
Michiel Koeijvoets
Etten-Leur
1:33:53
11
Lennard van der Heiden
Oudenbosch
1:34:44
12
Peter Gulden
Etten-Leur
1:35:16
13
Arjen Buijze
Etten-Leur
1:35:16
14
Wilbert Touw
Etten-Leur
1:36:02
15
De Smet Tom
Maldegem
1:36:39
16
Jeroen Hollebrands
Etten-Leur
1:39:23
17
Martijn van Lunteren
Bavel
1:40:36
18
Eddy van Vliembergen
Venlo
1:40:39
19
Ton Koopman
Rotterdam
1:41:21
20
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
1:42:00
21
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
1:42:07
22
Erik Klijs
Etten-Leur
1:42:17
23
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
1:42:30
24
Machiel Prins
Roosendaal
1:42:42
25
Hans van der Meer
Etten-Leur
1:43:10
26
Rien Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
1:43:50
27
Terry van Tilburg
Galder
1:44:25
28
Jan Hoefkens
Wiekevorst
1:46:14
29
Serge Sennesael
Lokeren
1:46:27
30
Tim Swijns
Ham
1:47:32
31
Angelo Verheijen
Etten-Leur
1:48:03
32
Marcel Bogers
Eindhoven
1:48:46
33
Corné van Beek
Etten-Leur
1:49:26
34
Jan Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:49:47
35
Tim Bentvelzen
Etten-Leur
1:50:14
36
Michiel Taks
Etten-Leur
1:50:20
37
Maarten Kleemans
Etten-Leur
1:50:31
38
Seth Dijkstra
Middelburg
1:50:41
39
Chiel Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:30
40
Niek Jansen
Roosendaal
1:51:39
41
Arno Versteeg
Zevenbergen
1:53:22
42
Henry Dol
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:54:35
43
Maarten Jacobs
Etten-Leur
1:55:45
44
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
1:55:49
45
Michiel Wallaard
Rotterdam
1:56:37
46
John Van Rijsbergen
Etten-Leur
1:57:37
47
Mathieu Goossens
Etten-Leur
1:58:45
48
Jean-Jacques van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
2:00:34
49
Jeroen Schoone
Etten-Leur
2:00:44
50
Ger de Peijper
Terheijden
2:00:53
51
Gregor Notten
Elsloo Lb
2:01:44
52
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
2:03:43
53
Halbe Osinga
Breda
2:03:55
54
Robert Dirven
Etten-Leur
2:04:30
55
Daniel Elst
Klein Zundert
2:04:48
56
Frans Schellekens
Reusel
2:04:56
57
Peter Gommers
Etten-Leur
2:05:35
58
Manfred van Amen
Roosendaal
2:05:35
59
Peter Hendrikse
Roosendaal
2:08:06
60
Joop Smout
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:58
61
Ron Broere
Zevenbergen
2:12:17
62
John Borst
Gouda
2:16:05
63
Rob van der Horst
Klundert
2:22:59
64
Hans Venema
Gasteren
2:25:25
65
Erik Vermeulen
Halsteren
2:32:51
66
Gijs Honing
Blokker
3:29:55
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
Rijsbergen
1:28:49
2
José van der Linden
Etten-Leur
1:37:13
3
Ancella Knoop
Etten-Leur
1:44:00
4
Nathalie Paesen
Bocholt
1:45:37
5
Sabine Janssens
Breda
1:47:10
6
Emmy Maas
Wouw
1:53:24
7
Joyce Venix
Klundert
1:53:52
8
Monique van den Hurk
Etten-Leur
1:55:48
9
Alinda Kokkinou
Breda
1:56:07
10
Astrid Buckens
Oud Gastel
1:56:59
11
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1:58:09
12
Marian Ponsen
Oudsbergen
1:58:39
13
Jannet Lange
Almere
1:58:43
14
Els Zweistra
Terneuzen
1:59:48
15
Valerija Nieuwlaat
Breda
1:59:51
16
Susan van Gerven
Arcen
2:00:05
17
Linda van de Sande
Etten-Leur
2:00:52
18
Karin de Wild
Etten-Leur
2:00:52
19
Katrien Kinnaert
Veltem-Beisem
2:01:48
20
Adriette van der Veeken
Prinsenbeek
2:02:20
21
Eva Hanenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:42
22
Saskia van IJzendoorn
Etten-Leur
2:04:07
23
Natalina Suyanty
Etten-Leur
2:05:12
24
Ellen van den Broek
Meersel-Dreef
2:05:22
25
Carla van Aert
Meer
2:05:22
26
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
2:09:30
27
Ramona van Esch
Sprundel
2:21:11
28
Angelique Hulspas
Sprundel
2:21:29
29
Petra Vermeulen
Sommelsdijk
2:52:28
MAN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melvin Franken
Ridderkerk
2:42:53
2
Frédéric Decoster
Ieper
2:44:23
3
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
2:44:48
4
Steve Pintens
Puurs Sint- Amands
2:50:34
5
Peter van der Windt
Rotterdam
2:54:40
6
Thomas Peeters
Turnhout
2:59:59
7
Richard van Zantvliet
Zwijndrecht
3:02:08
8
Les Keuppens
Kalmthout
3:10:08
9
Sander Koenen
Barendrecht
3:14:07
10
Stefan Van Loon
Maaseik
3:14:34
11
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
3:26:38
12
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
3:27:16
13
Mart Jongmans
Roosendaal
3:29:00
14
Paul Timmermans
Bavel
3:30:31
15
Sam Goevaerts
Schelle
3:32:53
16
Eddy van Vliembergen
Venlo
3:37:17
17
Jacques Maijstre
Utrecht
3:38:29
18
Tim Swijns
Ham
3:46:16
19
Corné van Beek
Etten-Leur
3:50:38
20
Abbie van den Broek
Roosendaal
3:55:14
21
Pascal Quist
Roosendaal
4:14:30
22
Terry van Tilburg
Galder
4:30:32
23
Stan Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
4:46:42
24
Rini Op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
5:09:00
25
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
5:53:23
26
Gijs Honing
Blokker
6:48:23
VROUW, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva van Zoonen
Castricum
2:52:59
2
Adinda Vetsuypens
Ouwegem
3:12:44
3
Debbie Stokmans
Hombeek
3:21:31
4
Emmy Maas
Wouw
3:42:57
5
Carly Dempster
Roosendaal
3:48:52
6
Sarah Verhoeven Berger
Maarheeze
3:58:43
7
Kimberley Volders
Schelle
4:17:37
8
Violette Verweij
Tricht
4:20:43
9
Alinda Kokkinou
Breda
4:35:57
10
Soekie van Zundert
Roosendaal
5:07:23
www.uitslagen.nl
28-10-2020 12:29