Uitslagenlijst Virtuele Zuidlaardermarktloop

Zuidlaren - Zaterdag 17 oktober 2020

J6-9, 2.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen de Lange
Zuidlaren
13:02
2
Twan van Veldhuizen
Zuidlaren
15:11
3
Hugo van Asperen
Zuidlaren
18:23
M6-9, 2.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie Hendriks
Zuidlaren
11:16
2
Bente ten Horn
Zuidlaren
14:23
3
Julia van Bergen
Zuidlaren
14:48
4
Frédérique van Asperen
Zuidlaren
15:14
5
Lian Tuik
Zuidlaren
16:19
6
Sarah Anema
Zuidlaren
16:39
7
Lieke Muller
Zuidlaren
16:53
8
Norah Olthof
Zuidlaren
18:25
9
Iris van Veldhuizen
Zuidlaren
26:09
J1012, 2.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Stuivenberg
Haren Gn
13:51
2
Niels Luehof
Zuidlaren
14:30
3
Julian Nijburg
Zuidlaren
18:07
4
Matts Blaauw
Zuidlaarderveen
18:07
M1012, 2.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke Hillenga
Zuidlaren
11:13
2
Florine Tuik
Zuidlaren
16:19
3
Yara Muller
Zuidlaren
16:53
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nik Lemmink
Groningen
16:41
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:17
3
Frank Hoogesteger
Westervelde
22:19
4
Willem van Kalsbeek
Groningen
22:53
5
Arne Römgens
Groningen
23:11
6
Bart de Lange
Zuidlaren
26:01
7
Vigo Aijal
Assen
26:35
8
Sander Mulder
Groningen
27:15
9
Niels Panman
Groningen
28:49
10
Harm de Kleine
Zuidlaren
30:16
11
Daan Middeljans
Stadskanaal
30:45
12
Rik Muller
Zuidlaren
32:22
13
Gertjan Westerhof
Norg
32:22
14
Tom Muller
Zuidlaren
32:41
15
Rogier van Veldhuizen
Zuidlaren
33:36
16
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:12
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
22:28
2
Marieke Lokhorst
Annen
22:52
3
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
24:06
4
Maaike Enting
Tynaarlo
27:16
5
Vivien Salmond
Zuidlaren
27:22
6
Marleen Nijburg
Zuidlaren
27:33
7
Lenny ten Horn
Zuidlaren
27:36
8
Sandra Nieswaag
Zuidlaren
28:11
9
Ellen Panman
Westervelde
28:11
10
Monique Mink
De Groeve
29:16
11
Aafke Enting
Tynaarlo
29:23
12
Diana Mulder
Klazienaveen
29:27
13
Patricia Maagd
Zuidlaren
29:50
14
Marieke de Vries
Zuidlaren
29:52
15
Leonie Haaksma
Assen
30:04
16
Nicole Mannheims
Zuidlaren
31:01
17
Jolanda de Lange
Zuidlaren
31:30
18
Geesje Berends
Zuidlaren
31:43
19
Jeanine de Kleine
Zuidlaren
32:15
20
Willeke De Kleine
Zuidlaren
32:15
21
Wilma Panman
Dedemsvaart
32:15
22
Jacquelien Oldenzeel
Peize
32:32
23
Harriët Pol
Zuidlaren
32:39
24
Nynke Koning
Zuidlaren
33:30
25
Ellen Joosten
Zuidlaren
35:34
26
Greetje Panman
Tynaarlo
35:55
27
Evelyne Salari
Annen
36:51
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
41:10
2
Peter Berghuis
West-Terschelling
41:25
3
Francisco Manterola
Hengelo Ov
41:52
4
Martijn Hoving
Zuidlaren
43:18
5
Walter van Marum
Zuidlaren
44:11
6
Tom Wolf
Groningen
44:32
7
Edwin Hillenga
Zuidlaren
44:52
8
Eddi Ottens
Winde
47:05
9
Edwin Hooijschuur
Zuidlaren
48:56
10
Cees vd Berg
Sappemeer
49:43
11
Joeri Kaan
Haarlem
51:31
12
Niek-Jan Berends
Zuidlaren
55:40
13
Rik De Haan
Zuidlaren
57:19
14
Bert Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
57:43
15
Peter Verboom
Annerveenschekanaal
59:07
16
Ludolf Meijer
Hoogezand
59:16
17
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
59:22
18
Eric Zeegers
Zuidlaren
1:00:35
19
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
1:00:52
20
Jan van van Marum
Zuidlaren
1:00:55
21
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1:14:44
22
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:37:53
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke Bot
Zwaag
43:53
2
Fabienne Ipema
De Groeve
50:36
3
Karen Martens
Assen
55:03
4
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
55:07
5
Karin Kemper
Zuidlaren
55:34
6
Anne-Mareen Ties
Annen
57:21
7
Maaike van Asperen
Zuidlaren
57:39
8
Inge Enting
Tynaarlo
1:01:54
9
Gea Klein
Assen
1:08:28
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2020 16:36