Uitslagenlijst 10, 21 en 42 km DWL Hattem

Hattem - Zaterdag 17 oktober 2020

M20+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Smit
Groningen
40:10
2
Roy Dijkslag
Zwolle
48:15
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Westerop
Zwolle
39:50
2
Henrico Wanders
Hattem
58:49
M50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry van de Kruisweg
Hattemerbroek
54:16
2
Gerard Bosman
Zwolle
58:25
3
Stef Rens
Hattem
1:00:04
M60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van Dijk
Hattem
46:40
M70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Stobbink
Hattem
51:04
2
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
54:28
V20+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa van Dijk
Hattem
43:31
2
Anouk van Dijk
Zwolle
56:21
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Truus Verbiesen
Hattem
45:50
2
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
48:27
3
Jeanine Wanders
Hattem
1:03:00
M20+, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertram Flier
Hattem
1:26:09
M30+, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Lindeboom
Hattem
1:52:17
M40+, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Bruins
Hattem
1:41:53
2
Bert van der Kolk
Hattem
1:52:28
3
Remco Lootens
Hattem
2:06:49
M50+, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Flier
Hattem
1:35:58
2
Harold Neijenhuis
Hattem
1:43:59
3
Giorgo Thymgio
Hattem
1:49:31
M60+, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
1:27:30
2
Mark Jan van Oene
Wezep
1:51:05
M70+, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van Doorn
Hattem
1:59:53
V40+, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geertruida Brommer
Hattemerbroek
1:43:15
2
Brigitte Nauta
Hattem
1:57:24
3
Tia Dalstra
Hattem
1:59:57
M30+, 42 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorma den Hoeven
Hattem
3:26:58
2
Arend van Wijk
Hattem
3:49:52
M40+, 42 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edo Brouwer
Hattem
2:55:29
2
Maikel Vogels
Hattem
2:56:04
3
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem
3:26:08
4
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino
3:32:15
M50+, 42 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
3:27:29
2
Marten Beeftink
Hattem
3:27:29
3
Henk Jager
Hattem
3:44:28
V30+, 42 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie Klein
Hattem
3:35:55
DWLoopschool Hattem, van Arnhemweg 9 te Hattem.
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2020 08:58