Uitslagenlijst Lopers Company Tilburg Birthday Run

Tilburg - Zondag 11 oktober 2020

M1M, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hassan Mahamed
Tilburg
4:58
2
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
5:06
V1M, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaate Mulders
Gennep
5:21
2
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg
6:46
3
Robin Verschuuren
Tilburg
7:50
M5<18, S1 5KM T<18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van Riel
Nederland
14:49
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg
14:57
3
Ilyas osman
Tilburg
15:10
4
Niels Laros
Oosterhout Nb
15:28
5
Peer Voesenek
Breda
15:34
6
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg
15:35
7
Pawel Wojcik
Oosterhout Nb
15:52
8
Robert Jongh
Rijen
15:55
9
Marcel Laros
Oosterhout Nb
16:05
10
Lucas Goené
Veenendaal
16:19
11
Lars van Aalst
Tilburg
16:42
12
Bram maas
Tilburg
16:43
13
Jardy van den Heuvel
Waalwijk
16:46
14
Jeroen Verhees
Rijen
16:47
15
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
16:51
16
Corné van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
17:11
17
Puk van Gool
Tilburg
17:24
18
Sander Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
17:30
19
Richard Bergs
Roggel
17:44
20
Lars Schellekens
Goirle
17:46
21
Richard Vernimmen
Oosterhout Nb
17:50
22
Jelle van geel
Hoeven
17:51
23
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
17:53
V5<18, S1 5KM T<18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieke Schipperen
Dussen
17:54
2
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
18:02
M5<21, S2 5KM 18<T<21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
18:11
2
Martijn Bloemberg
Tilburg
18:18
3
Stefano Provenzano
Tilburg
18:19
4
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
18:25
5
Bram Rennen
Breda
18:47
6
Crist Hendriks
Gilze
18:54
7
Harry Buyvoets
Tilburg
19:14
8
Johan Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
19:26
9
John Marijnissen
Breda
19:30
10
Robert Cruijssen
Tilburg
19:41
11
Chris van Boxtel
Nederland
20:03
12
Ton van Beek
Nederland
20:16
13
William Kuijpers
Tilburg
20:23
14
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg
20:24
15
Ralf van Zon
Dongen
20:35
16
Niels Thijssen
Tilburg
20:54
V5<21, S2 5KM 18<T<21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Brummel
Amsterdam
18:23
2
Marit Griep
Oosterhout Nb
18:28
3
Lotte Griep
Oosterhout Nb
19:13
4
Willemijn Fuite
Berkel-Enschot
19:22
5
Hester Lingsma
Oisterwijk
20:12
6
Sanne Louer
Tilburg
20:28
7
Noël van Selow
Tilburg
20:29
8
Monique van Beurden
Rijen
20:33
9
Karlijn Koerts
Tilburg
21:51
M5<25, S3 5KM 21>T<25
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Tilburg
19:02
2
Berry van der Haring
Tilburg
20:08
3
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg
20:17
4
Wiebe de Jong
Tilburg
20:34
5
Maurice Bosma
Best
20:35
6
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
20:41
7
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
22:11
8
Michel Linschoten
Sleeuwijk
22:16
9
Theo van Etten
Tilburg
22:45
10
Sander van Dinten
Tilburg
22:58
11
Jan Menssen
Beek-Ubbergen
23:07
12
Michel Jehae
Tilburg
23:19
13
Bjorn Fijneman
Tilburg
25:14
14
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
25:41
15
Louis canciani
Berkel-Enschot
25:42
V5<25, S3 5KM 21>T<25
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiara Otten
Tilburg
21:28
2
Miriam van Poppel
Moergestel
21:35
3
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
21:38
4
Marionne Kat
Rijen
21:52
5
Shinouk Wientjens
Tilburg
22:34
6
Nienke Kemper
Tilburg
22:37
7
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
22:50
8
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
23:47
9
Vilde Dille Øvreeide
Tilburg
23:49
10
Esmay van de Laar
Tilburg
24:03
11
Marijke Dijkstra
Amersfoort
24:27
M5>25, S4 5KM T>25
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Riel
Tilburg
23:04
2
Roland Verschuuren
Tilburg
24:13
3
Johan Snelders
Goirle
24:24
4
Ron Breij
Tilburg
24:48
5
Bjorn van den euwenhuizen
Tilburg
25:00
6
Joost Broers
Tilburg
25:54
7
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg
26:26
8
Rob Verschuuren
Tilburg
26:28
9
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg
26:38
10
Harald de Rooij
Tilburg
27:47
11
Peter Frijters
Tilburg
27:58
12
Dave Aandewiel
Tilburg
28:02
13
Dirk vd Sanden
Tilburg
28:46
14
Jacco van de Brake
Tilburg
29:59
15
Patrick van Vugt
Tilburg
30:10
V5>25, S4 5KM T>25
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Bom
Breda
22:06
2
Karin dirkx
Hooge Mierde
23:17
3
Celina Breij Verbree
Tilburg
24:47
4
Wendy Lagerweij
Tilburg
25:05
5
Elke Leijten
Tilburg
27:05
6
Anke Leijten
Tilburg
27:06
7
Marga Wagemakers
Bavel
27:19
8
Lincy van de Noord
Nederland
28:02
9
Silvana van Ginneken
Tilburg
28:15
10
Astrid de Wild
Tilburg
28:57
11
Aukje Hosper
Goirle
30:31
12
Desere tokatlioglu
Tilburg
30:51
13
Annelien schoormans
Goirle
31:18
14
Ingrid Brand
Oosterhout Nb
31:54
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2020 21:13