Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 11 oktober 2020

V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanda Blom
De Koplopers
21:12
2
Aukje Steijvers
Fortuna
21:35
3
Marjolein Lutter
the Hague Road Runners
22:29
4
Kortink
22:53
5
Mandy van de Leijgraaf
De Koplopers
23:19
6
Marit Zwinkels
Zevenhuizen
23:53
7
Esther van Egmond
voorburg
24:32
8
Irene ten Donkelaar
De Koplopers
24:48
9
Aletta Meinsma
De Koplopers
25:21
10
Ellen Melse
Sparta
25:38
11
Esther van Hoorn
De Koplopers
26:10
12
Nikita van Aalst
Boskoop
26:11
13
Margriet Dijkhuis
27:35
14
Iris Schrader
Rijswijk
28:14
15
Hanny de Jong
28:20
16
Bornhaupt
28:25
17
Elma van den Burg
Den Hoorn
29:25
18
Haley Lancaster
Delft
30:17
19
Xueli Abbing
34:16
20
Gerty de Wolf
Rijswijk
42:20
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene De Lange
De Koplopers
16:30
2
Jesper Nijboer
De Koplopers
16:35
3
Michael Kerkhof
Hoogvliet
17:58
4
Marco ten Eikelder
De Koplopers
18:29
5
Koen van Essen
AV '40
19:08
6
Bastiaan Langedijk
Voorschoten '97
19:10
7
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
19:40
8
Sven de Lange
19:48
9
Jan Verwijs
Energie
19:55
10
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
20:00
11
Dolf van de Voort
PAC
20:07
12
Frank van den Berg
De Koplopers
20:15
13
Jitse Wiersma
Delft
20:20
14
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
20:32
15
Arthur Somers
Leiden Atletiek
20:34
16
Tom Schenkels
De Koplopers
20:42
17
Matthieu Zevenbergen
Poortugaal
21:19
18
Rutger van der Stijl
the Hague Road Runners
21:31
19
Sebastian Maks
Delft
21:31
20
Freek Pols
De Koplopers
21:40
21
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
21:57
22
Klaasse
22:01
23
Marc van Dooren
Voorburg
22:29
24
Henny van der Heiden
De Koplopers
22:46
25
Hans WIls
Sparta
22:55
26
Raoul Mulder
the Hague Road Runners
23:21
27
Stefan Wigmsn
De Koplopers
23:35
28
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
24:08
29
Herman van der Stijl
the Hague Road Runners
24:23
30
Groeneveld
25:24
31
Balcha G. Guddisa
25:46
32
Carlo van de Stoep
De Koplopers
26:46
33
Hans de Groot
De Koplopers
26:49
34
Jan Wierenga
Haag Atletiek
26:55
35
Pierre Tissot van Patot
Haag Atletiek
27:05
36
Erik Leeuwarden
27:15
37
Fred Schrader
Rijswijk
28:01
38
Eric Melse
Sparta
28:07
39
F.A. v.d. Gon Netscher
28:30
40
Ben van der Helm
De Koplopers
28:44
41
Bas van Hoorn
Delft
29:58
42
Gerard Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
30:34
43
vd Eijk
30:40
44
Wim Charite
Rijswijk
32:00
45
Dirk Pakker
Rotterdam
33:01
46
Thomas Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
33:30
47
Nico van Adrichem
De Lier
34:05
48
Ed Zijl
Voorschoten
34:07
49
Martin Appel
34:15
50
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
34:39
51
Peter Puite
Den Haag
36:11
52
Henk Lansberegen
Honselersdijk
37:01
53
Gé IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
39:26
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M.Beemsterboer
Delft
44:12
2
C.A.M.van Gorp
44:18
3
Tara Hankel
Sparta
45:47
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinout Polders
Loopgroep PK
32:26
2
Sander van der Heiden
De Koplopers
35:22
3
Bert de Wit
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
35:54
4
Pepijn Bomas
Den Haag
36:23
5
Stephan Stam
Olympus '70
36:32
6
Richard van Waardenburg
Pallas '93
36:36
7
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
36:58
8
Koen Kuipers
De Koplopers
37:35
9
Henri Havinga
38:16
10
Maarten van Vriezen
38:29
11
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
38:34
12
Bas Meeuwissen
38:42
13
Remko Seelig
Rijswijk
39:21
14
Dirk-Jan Dekker
De Koplopers
39:24
15
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
39:32
16
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
39:34
17
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten '97
39:52
18
Ed de Niet
Rijswijk
40:01
19
Marco van Mourik
Clytoneus
40:31
20
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
41:06
21
Etienne Happy Hollaar
Rotterdam
41:19
22
Ralph Smits
41:23
23
Geert-Jan Ronde
Sparta
41:42
24
Erwin Blaauw
Sparta
41:45
25
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
41:49
26
Danny Hoogendoorn
Sparta
42:14
27
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
42:41
28
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
42:56
29
Mervyn Eversteijn
Sparta
43:33
30
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
44:04
31
GertJan van Elleswijk
Spijkenisse
44:14
32
Paul Boeren
Sparta
44:21
33
Niels de Blok
Den Haag
45:23
34
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
45:38
35
Jos Toth
46:55
36
Jesse Budding
47:12
37
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
47:25
38
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
47:51
39
Ron Bruyns
Leidschendam
48:53
40
Remark
49:13
41
Erwin van Eijk
Den Haag
49:36
42
Rinus van Egmond
Leiden
51:55
43
Hidde Keizers
Delft
52:14
44
Martien de Koning
Delft
52:27
45
Van Gelderen
53:11
46
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
53:29
47
Huub Keizers
Delft
53:53
48
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn
54:04
49
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:03:17
50
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
1:03:18
51
Paul Wobbe
1:07:52
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2020 17:44