Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 11 oktober 2020

MPUPD, 1 KM: 2010-2016
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Visser
AV Zeewolde
8:16
JPUPD, 1 KM: 2010-2016
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabe Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
5:10
2
Mart Wolbers
Harderwijk
5:41
3
Gijs Smulders
AV Zeewolde
6:40
MPUPC, 1 KM: 2010-2016
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rixt Room
AV Zeewolde
5:13
JPUPC, 1 KM: 2010-2016
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Visser
AV Zeewolde
5:52
MPUPB, 1 KM: 2010-2016
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yenthe Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
5:14
2
Myrthe Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
7:10
JPUPB, 1 KM: 2010-2016
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:06
2
Floris Smulders
AV Zeewolde
4:08
3
Tim de Groot
AV Zeewolde
5:06
4
Sallah Ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
5:41
5
Kyan Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
6:27
MPUPA, 1 KM: 2010-2016
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou steffen
AV Zeewolde
4:55
2
Lisanne staal
AV Zeewolde
5:11
JPUPA, 1 KM: 2010-2016
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wicher Room
AV Zeewolde
4:39
2
Jayden Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
4:52
3
Yorick Visser
AV Zeewolde
4:59
4
Anouar Ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
5:33
5
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
5:40
G1KM, 1 KM: 2010-2016
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Pieter Schelling
AV Zeewolde
5:37
2
Mike Jansen
AV Zeewolde
6:46
3
Daan Vis
AV Zeewolde
7:51
4
Gina Fijma
AV Zeewolde
8:32
5
Kim fijma
AV Zeewolde
10:38
MJUND, 2.5KM: 2006-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Liefhebber
AV Zeewolde
13:21
JJUND, 2.5KM: 2006-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
10:18
2
Giel Scholte
Athlos
10:18
3
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
10:45
4
Damian Verweij
AV Zeewolde
12:00
5
Sven de Haas
SAV
12:11
G2.5K, 2.5KM: 2006-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen
AV Zeewolde
15:16
V16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Haven
Zeewolde
24:52
M16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels kerkhof
Triathlon
16:01
2
Koen Kusters
Altis
16:54
3
Olaf Kerkhof
Triathlon
17:01
4
Edo van de Burgwal
Altis
17:24
5
Mark Schriek
Hellas
18:27
6
Oscar Meijer
Altis
18:35
V35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacoline van der klip
Altis
19:35
2
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
20:30
3
Bianca van Tol
AV Zeewolde
23:07
4
Jenny Welbergen
Zeewolde
24:24
5
Ellen Duijvestijn
Houten
24:46
6
Stacy Cairo
Amsterdam
28:31
M35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul kuijer
Triathlon
15:37
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
17:11
3
Dennis Brandenburg
ACO Van Elderen
18:31
4
Mark de Groot
Zeewolde
20:20
5
Martijn Smit
Zeewolde
22:58
6
Michael Epskamp
Tempo
28:32
V45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian Postma
Biddinghuizen
27:19
M45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
15:58
2
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
18:47
3
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
19:29
4
Bart Meijer
Altis
20:34
5
Jeroen Visser
Zeewolde
27:42
V55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Post
AV Zeewolde
24:49
M55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan tichelaaar
avVN
18:57
2
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:05
3
Roelof Pepping
avVN
26:13
4
Jacques Lezer
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
26:26
V18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie kaspers
Flevo Delta
46:30
2
Stephanie Roosendaal
Zeewolde
48:58
3
Mylène Minkhorst
Zeewolde
54:47
M18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter van Rossum
Triathlon
36:29
2
Izaak Frens
Athlos
37:21
3
Stan Stokvis
Zeewolde
44:05
4
Tom kuijer
AV Zeewolde
46:32
V35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Brumlief
Zeewolde
50:29
2
Nina Blom
PEC 1910
50:39
M35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Oele
Amsterdam
37:53
2
Guido van de Braak
Blaricum
40:52
3
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
42:59
4
Werner van den Berg
Hoevelaken
44:16
V45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
50:18
2
Angelique Wolsing
Triathlon
52:04
3
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
53:39
4
Angelina Kuijpers
Triathlon
58:56
M45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristian Valk
Amstelveen
35:18
2
Chris brands
Tempo
39:25
3
PP Denneboom
Amsterdam
41:13
4
Jelmer De Jong
AV Zeewolde
42:41
5
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
42:55
6
Vincent de Jong
Zuidwal
43:37
7
Joost Korthof
AV Zeewolde
45:40
8
Erik van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
47:16
9
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
48:05
10
Eric Lorist
Isala '96
48:21
V55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jori Wouters-Gerth
Triathlon
53:27
M55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van de Graaf
HAC '63
37:09
2
Han Wolsing
Altis
38:43
3
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
42:57
4
Jan Tichelaar
Nijkerk
45:25
5
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
46:03
6
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
47:09
7
Joop Majoor
Zuidwal
47:20
8
Henk Oosterhof
Triathlon
47:20
9
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
48:14
10
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
50:22
11
Rein Zijlstra
AV Zeewolde
51:58
12
Frank Patz
AV Zeewolde
52:39
13
Maarten Kees Kappenburg
Zwolle
54:01
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2020 22:22