Uitslagenlijst Woutersbergjecross

Oranjewoud - Zaterdag 10 oktober 2020

MJUNC, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yente van Olst
Impala
4:38
4:36
MJUND, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Knijn
AV Heerenveen
3:19
3:18
2
Sanne Pultrum
AV Heerenveen
3:35
3:34
3
Jente Wolters
AV Heerenveen
3:46
3:44
JPUPA, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thygo de Vries
AV Heerenveen
3:15
3:14
2
Tim Jeeninga
AV Heerenveen
3:49
3:48
MPUPA, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudette Ritsema
AV Heerenveen
3:21
3:20
2
Solene Ritsema
AV Heerenveen
3:35
3:35
3
Foske Bouma
AV Heerenveen
3:37
3:36
JPBC, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Groenendal
AV Heerenveen
3:23
3:22
2
Sverre Wolters
AV Heerenveen
3:56
3:54
3
Liam Buitendijk
AV Heerenveen
3:57
3:56
4
Floris-jacob Toutenhoofd
Heerenveen
4:00
3:59
5
Tieme Bouma
Nijeholtpade
4:06
4:04
6
Jurre Buitendijk
AV Heerenveen
4:42
4:40
MPBC, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariam Azouz
AV Heerenveen
4:26
4:25
VSEN, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Faber
AV Heerenveen
12:55
12:52
2
Anniek de Jong
Joure
14:10
14:07
3
Jolanda Smedinga
AV Heerenveen
14:56
14:54
4
Erica Verdegaal
Leeuwarden
16:38
16:33
5
Tineke van Berkum
AV Heerenveen
16:58
16:47
6
Nicole Grondhuis
AV Heerenveen
17:23
17:04
7
Renate Buma
AV Heerenveen
17:23
17:16
8
Mariëtte van Doorn
Lionitas
17:26
17:20
9
Helen de Lange
Friesland
17:58
17:50
10
Carolien de Vries
AV Heerenveen
18:01
17:47
11
Rixt van der Weg
Sneek
19:01
18:44
12
Ariana Heringa - Kuipers
Impala
23:23
23:14
MSEN, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Peereboom
Phoenix
11:02
11:00
2
Dennis Brandenburg
ACO Van Elderen
11:06
11:03
3
Jappie Doller
Friesland
11:22
11:19
4
Ronnie Jeeninga
AV Heerenveen
11:25
11:23
5
Roelof Risselada
Lionitas
11:31
11:28
6
Adrie Hoks
Joure
13:38
13:34
7
Ype Boelens
AV Heerenveen
13:40
13:33
8
Frans De graaf
AV Heerenveen
13:48
13:45
9
Han verhallen
Heerenveen
14:15
14:09
10
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
14:39
14:36
11
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
15:57
15:52
12
Minne Dijkstra
AV Heerenveen
18:52
18:38
MJUNC, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyra Brouwer
AV Heerenveen
12:07
12:05
2
Janita Mennega
Heerenveen
22:02
21:58
JPUPA, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Visser
AV Heerenveen
13:55
13:52
VSEN, 6000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera de Vries
Horror
22:10
22:08
2
Marleen Meij
Cifla
23:19
23:17
3
Aafke Soet
Heerenveen
25:40
25:35
4
Marije van der Kooij
AV Heerenveen
27:02
26:56
5
Yvonne Knijn
AV Heerenveen
27:11
27:08
6
Jolanda de Vries
Lichtlopen
27:32
27:28
7
Vera Keidel
Impala
27:43
27:40
8
Alie Brouwer
Horror
28:13
28:01
9
Bea Koet
AV Heerenveen
29:34
29:29
10
Tineke van der Meer
AV Heerenveen
29:43
29:30
11
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
30:53
30:48
12
Susanne de Leeuw
Heerenveen
32:19
32:10
13
Lybrich de Vries
Oranjewoud
32:28
32:18
14
Elles Bolt
AV Heerenveen
32:32
32:19
15
Corine Wolters
Heerenveen
32:36
32:23
16
Margreet Osinga
Lichtlopen
32:58
32:53
17
Eva Brandsma
AV Heerenveen
33:02
32:47
18
Linda Peereboom
Utrecht
33:23
33:11
19
Mirjam Vd Helm
Exmorra
34:14
34:07
20
Karin van der Zee
AV Heerenveen
34:17
34:02
21
Wendy Jongedijk
AV Heerenveen
35:01
34:44
22
Natascha Binnewijzend
Anna Paulowna
35:41
35:30
23
Alinda Krikke
Wolvega
36:04
35:50
24
Foekje van der Kooij
AV Heerenveen
36:21
36:10
25
Anne Sonnevelt
Lippenhuizen
36:41
36:26
26
Karin de Vries
AV Heerenveen
37:01
36:45
MSEN, 6000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Koppenaal
Triathlon
20:33
20:31
2
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
20:43
20:41
3
Jan sytze jonker
AV Heerenveen
21:03
21:02
4
Iwan de Jong
Jirnsum
22:40
22:38
5
Wouter Keuning
Heerenveen
22:51
22:49
6
Jur Entius
Hollandia
22:59
22:54
7
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
23:05
23:02
8
Michiel Hornstra
Luxwoude
23:12
23:09
9
Anne Oenema
AV Heerenveen
23:15
23:12
10
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
23:31
23:28
11
Kevin de Kroon
Gorredijk
23:59
23:54
12
Rolf Hoekstra
Heerenveen
24:04
24:01
13
Rens Oldenkamp
Noordwolde Fr
24:11
24:02
14
Gerrit Rijskamp
Bantega
24:21
24:14
15
Gearard Posthumus
AV Heerenveen
24:22
24:20
16
Jan Ype Holtrop
AV Heerenveen
24:29
24:24
17
Peter van der Honing
Oldeberkoop
24:59
24:56
18
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
25:36
25:30
19
Willem Koet
AV Heerenveen
25:41
25:37
20
Martijn Nota
AV Heerenveen
25:48
25:43
21
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
25:55
25:45
22
Gjalt Wijma
Gorredijk
25:55
25:46
23
Eric van der Wal
AV Heerenveen
25:57
25:48
24
Arjan van der Wal
Drachten
25:59
25:54
25
Hendrik Hoekstra
Joure
26:16
26:11
26
Evert Jan Heringa
Groningen Atletiek
26:21
26:14
27
Martin Jan Visser
AV Heerenveen
26:23
26:20
28
Dennis Emperpoll
AV Heerenveen
26:26
26:21
29
Erik Mennega
Heerenveen
26:31
26:27
30
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
26:36
26:31
31
Klaas Sietse Van der Wal
Buitenpost
26:55
26:49
32
Pieter de Jong
Heerenveen
27:01
26:54
33
Simon Schram
Heerenveen
27:02
26:46
34
Ronnie Bakker
AV Heerenveen
27:07
26:52
35
Sander Kraak
AV Heerenveen
27:27
27:08
36
Gerrit Panhuis
Lionitas
27:31
27:28
37
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
27:34
27:29
38
Tjitte de Vries
AV Heerenveen
27:39
27:29
39
Gauke Postma
Akkrum
27:41
27:38
40
Hans Koster
Isala '96
27:49
27:43
41
Eddy Elsinga
AV Heerenveen
28:27
28:20
42
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
29:12
28:50
43
Pieter Hiemstra
Joure
29:25
29:17
44
Fré Adema
AV Heerenveen
29:52
29:49
45
Jacob Visser
AV Heerenveen
29:59
29:55
46
Jens de witte
Exmorra
30:15
30:07
47
Jan van der Heide
AV Heerenveen
30:19
30:12
48
Sierd Moll
Gorredijk
30:22
30:11
49
Sijbrand Dijkstra
AV Heerenveen
30:23
30:12
50
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
30:46
30:39
51
Henk Onsman
Sneek
31:11
31:00
52
Richard Buitenga
Heerenveen
31:12
31:03
53
Sietse Sietsma
AV Heerenveen
32:05
31:53
54
Halbe Huitema
AV Heerenveen
32:18
32:11
55
Harmen de Boer
AV Heerenveen
32:24
32:14
56
Jan-Willem Jansen
AV Heerenveen
32:36
32:27
57
Fred de witte
Exmorra
33:53
33:44
58
Tjeerd Jongsma
AV Heerenveen
33:57
33:41
59
Mink van der Weg
Friesland
34:39
34:28
60
Wietze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
34:40
34:22
61
Bertus Jaarsma
AV Heerenveen
34:54
34:37
62
Riekele Heida
AV Heerenveen
36:47
36:35
63
Febo Perdok
AV Heerenveen
38:16
37:58
64
Wieger G. Klijnstra
AV Heerenveen
38:19
37:56
-- BEEsports time & events - www.beesports.nl -
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2020 18:02