Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 10 oktober 2020

MAN, 5.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oscar Noatschk
Utrecht
20:28
2
Emiel van Emmerik
Houten
20:46
3
Bastiaan van Holst
Utrecht
22:22
4
Cees Pierik
Den Dolder
22:41
5
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
24:13
6
Erwin Nagtegaal
Utrecht
24:51
7
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
25:36
8
Rinus van Bergeijk
Bergschenhoek
27:23
9
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
27:37
10
Hugo de Groot
Werkhoven
30:49
11
Emiel Nagtegaal
Maarssen
35:38
VROUW, 5.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
20:44
2
Birgit ter Horst
Houten
26:03
3
Hillary Meggetto
Houten
31:17
4
Thea Stam
Houten
31:35
5
Elise Spijkerman
Utrecht
32:46
MAN, 11.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josh Sykes
Utrecht
40:55
2
Ivar Meesen
Houten
42:09
3
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
46:35
4
Alrik Meesen
Houten
49:23
5
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
53:13
6
Mark Middelweerd
Houten
53:25
7
Wibo van Run
Houten
54:10
8
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
54:16
9
Wim van den Engel
Rotterdam
54:42
10
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
56:44
11
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:58
12
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:08:09
13
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:12:31
VROUW, 11.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Noordam
Naaldwijk
48:59
2
Emma van Breda
Houten
55:16
3
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:45
4
Maxime van der Ven
Houten
1:04:06
5
Sascha Lettinck
Houten
1:09:37
6
Iris Van Oosterom
Houten
1:09:53
7
Monique van den Berg
Beesd
1:09:56
MAN, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
57:40
2
Tom ter Horst
Houten
58:24
3
Hans Boender
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:19
4
Mark van der Peijl
Culemborg
1:10:43
5
Berry van Oostrom
Houten
1:11:29
6
Paul Krijger
Utrecht
1:12:23
7
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Houten
1:13:37
8
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
1:13:49
9
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:13:57
10
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:14:17
11
Piet Vroegindeweij
Lexmond
1:14:22
12
Ton Bergeijk
Houten
1:15:04
13
Jeroen Stuivenberg
Houten
1:15:51
14
Jan Helwig
Soest
1:20:58
15
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:46:14
VROUW, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Siersema
Enschede
1:08:03
2
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
1:09:25
3
Ruchama Brunsveld
Houten
1:11:25
4
Esther Griffioen
Houten
1:32:58
MAN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:53
2
Menno de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:25:56
3
Leo Kruit
Leusden
1:26:42
4
Rob van Vulpen
Houten
1:30:17
5
Eddy Hilbert
Utrecht
1:30:57
6
Pieter Kodde
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:32:41
7
Niels Houtkamp
Houten
1:33:39
8
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:34:33
9
Gerard Lettinck
Houten
1:35:21
10
Jody Wisman
Utrecht
1:37:26
11
Rick van Berkel
Houten
1:37:29
12
Paul de Ridder
Utrecht
1:41:09
13
Robert Wienke
Zaandam
1:41:30
14
Hans Blaauwbroek
Weesp
1:42:52
15
Tim Kragting
Utrecht
1:43:03
16
Paul Jansen
Houten
1:44:18
VROUW, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda Nijland
Houten
1:37:53
2
Katinka Bergmans
Houten
2:04:29
www.uitslagen.nl
10-10-2020 19:16