Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail - Radio Kootwijk

Kootwijk - Zaterdag 10 oktober 2020

HEREN, HELSE TRAIL - 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:07:10
2
Niels Baljet
Rotterdam
1:07:32
3
Koos Verweij
Drunen
1:10:33
4
Johan kats
Heeten
1:11:29
5
Erwin Heining
Nijkerk Gld
1:12:47
6
Martijn Keijsers
Rheden
1:13:58
7
Richard Bartels
Utrecht
1:14:39
8
Paul Meijer
Utrecht
1:15:55
9
Ron de Heij
CBS Devilís
1:16:47
10
Marco Bijsterbosch
's-Gravenhage
1:16:49
11
Gertjan van Nimwegen
Amsterdam
1:17:13
12
Bart Luijk
De Bilt
1:18:51
13
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
1:19:04
14
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
1:19:59
15
Rens Korswagen
Apeldoorn
1:20:08
16
Arthur van 't Spijker
's-Gravenhage
1:20:11
17
Zefanja de Feijter
Woerden
1:20:32
18
Joost Hoes
Amersfoort
1:22:16
19
Ruben Schreuder
Harskamp
1:22:19
20
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
1:22:46
21
Kennard Hofland
Apeldoorn
1:22:56
22
Joris Maier
Lienden
1:23:26
23
Steven Kosterman
Randstad Running Team
1:23:32
24
Ronald metselaar
Hattem
1:24:18
25
Niek Verwoerd
Amersfoort
1:24:33
26
Geert-Jan Ronde
's-Gravenhage
1:24:58
27
Marcel Roos
Rotterdam
1:25:07
28
Jasper van den Akker
Malden
1:25:12
29
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:25:30
30
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Twello
1:25:42
31
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
1:27:05
32
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
1:27:32
33
Marcel Brands
Heerde
1:27:32
34
Olaf van Velde
Apeldoorn
1:27:41
35
Roy Johannink
Amersfoort
1:27:52
36
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
1:27:55
37
Wim ter Keurs
Arnhem
1:27:59
38
Jort Koopmans
Utrecht
1:28:03
39
Bart Nijland
Wageningen
1:28:22
40
Roeland Hartman
Rotterdam
1:28:37
41
Bram Wicherink
Arnhem
1:28:38
42
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
1:28:59
43
Wout Peters
Utrecht
1:29:01
44
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
1:29:02
45
Paul van veen
Amsterdam
1:29:17
46
Willem van de Craats
Ede Gld
1:29:21
47
Sander Brinkhof
Utrecht
1:29:33
48
Chris Kwikkers
's-Gravenhage
1:30:19
49
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
1:30:24
50
Arno Winkelmolen
Waalwijk
1:30:41
51
Camiel Wissink
Ugchelen
1:31:09
52
Paul Markus
Loosdrecht
1:31:15
53
Jouke Donselaar
Amersfoort
1:31:20
54
Hans Hoogervorst
Wervershoof
1:31:22
55
Ruben Weel
Lutjebroek
1:32:03
56
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:32:10
57
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
1:32:31
58
Mark Grim
Druten
1:32:33
59
Jeroen Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:32:57
60
Ronald van der Velde
Huissen
1:33:03
61
Stefan Janssen
Huissen
1:33:05
62
Manuel Bussmann
Utrecht
1:33:10
63
Umit Duman
Amsterdam
1:33:25
64
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort
1:33:27
65
John Visser
Wierden
1:33:49
66
Bert Averesch
Rijssen
1:33:54
67
Jeffrey Pureveen
Amersfoort
1:34:06
68
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
1:34:25
69
Erik Vernooij
Werkhoven
1:34:26
70
Carlo Muller
Oss
1:34:26
71
Christiaan Kraaijenhagen
Amersfoort
1:34:40
72
Maikel Schaap
Zoutkamp
1:35:14
73
Marcel Makaloey
Vlaardingen
1:35:18
74
Tony van Os
Rhenen
1:35:26
75
Marcel den Besten
Hattem
1:35:35
76
Pepijn Moes
Coevorden
1:35:47
77
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
1:35:48
78
Luke Kersten
Arnhem
1:36:12
79
Thierry Felkers
Valburg
1:36:13
80
Dennis Blommendaal
Papendrecht
1:36:18
81
Renger van Lindenberg
Holten
1:36:19
82
Remco Greven
Schalkhaar
1:36:22
83
Kaymir Stark
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:44
84
Frederic Kras
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:48
85
Eelko Luppes
Maarssen
1:36:53
86
Tomas Geerts
Utrecht
1:37:21
87
Remko Buijink
Amersfoort
1:37:36
88
Oscar Mathijssen
Randstad Running Team
1:37:42
89
Henk van lieshout
Woudenberg
1:37:42
90
Wouter Verduyn
Amersfoort
1:37:44
91
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
1:38:00
92
Fred Vonk
Almere
1:38:09
93
Francois - Lacharriere
Amsterdam
1:38:15
94
Ward van Mieghem
Deventer
1:38:21
95
Erwin van den Nieuwendijk
Amsterdam
1:38:27
96
Christiaan Rooseboom
Culemborg
1:38:41
97
Mayk van den Hurk
Veldhoven
1:39:05
98
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
1:39:12
99
Gabriel Drilea
Almere
1:39:13
100
Wouter knol
Nieuwleusen
1:39:20
101
Matthijs Van der Kluit
Randstad Running Team
1:39:30
102
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:31
103
Mark Damink
Utrecht
1:39:32
104
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
1:39:34
105
Robert Ververs
Leiden
1:39:34
106
Robert de Graaf
Woerden
1:39:35
107
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:39:36
108
Jorg van Lierop
Beuningen Gld
1:39:46
109
Van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:39:48
110
Darell Meertins
Randstad Running Team
1:39:58
111
Caspar van Zanten
Randstad Running Team
1:40:02
112
Maxim van Damme
Amsterdam
1:40:03
113
Aernout Smit
Woerden
1:40:20
114
Jelle Quak
De Meern
1:40:25
115
Sven van Buren
Zeist
1:40:25
116
Jan Buiteman
Bussum
1:40:40
117
Gerrit van de Berkt
Leusden
1:40:59
118
Wim van der Linden
Rheden
1:41:36
119
Gerrit Bouhuis
Randstad Running Team
1:41:39
120
Maarten Somers
Utrecht
1:42:05
121
Ed Hartman
Amsterdam
1:42:15
122
Dennis van den Berge
Utrecht
1:42:21
123
Mitchel Noijen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:23
124
Sjaak Bos
Nijmegen
1:42:32
125
Wouter Fransman
Houten
1:42:33
126
Frank Verkaaik
Amsterdam
1:42:47
127
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
1:42:51
128
Siebe Geert de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:42:56
129
Alwin van Driel
Leusden
1:43:23
130
Alexander Oosterveen
Ommen
1:43:28
131
Harleman Ruud
Loenen Gld
1:43:32
132
Niels Doorn
Enschede
1:43:43
133
Hayo De Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:03
134
Aart ter Keurs
Slijk-Ewijk
1:44:16
135
Erwin Beijer
Vianen Ut
1:44:24
136
Danny Lambert
Harderwijk
1:45:07
137
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
1:45:09
138
John van Miltenburg
Hulshorst
1:45:09
139
Gerrit Keus
Harderwijk
1:45:10
140
Wouter Hulsbos
Amersfoort
1:45:30
141
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
1:45:32
142
Jan Reitsma
Almere
1:45:34
143
Gerrit-Jan Kruitbosch
Zwolle
1:45:47
144
Paul Man Lubbers
Hellendoorn
1:45:49
145
Tariq Nazzal
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:53
146
Albert Kunst
Alkmaar
1:46:00
147
Maurice Wokke
Oudorp Nh
1:46:03
148
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven
1:46:08
149
Hans Trompert
Maassluis
1:46:26
150
Arno Pol
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:46:26
151
Oscar Willemsen
Loo Gld
1:46:47
152
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:47:00
153
Paul Dekker
Rotterdam
1:47:32
154
Norbert Andringa
Epe
1:47:38
155
Johan Lammers
Geen
1:48:21
156
Gert van Loon
Nijmegen
1:48:36
157
Sjors van Egmond
Harmelen
1:48:53
158
Arjan van Die
Kaatsheuvel
1:48:59
159
Jack Chris
Renkum
1:49:17
160
Jan Vullings
Arnhem
1:49:42
161
Andre van Die
Dordrecht
1:50:05
162
Frank du Bosc
Rotterdam
1:50:07
163
Patrick Punte
Amersfoort
1:50:12
164
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
1:50:16
165
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
1:50:42
166
Wietse Westerhuis
Arnhem
1:51:07
167
Christiaan Wolters
Arnhem
1:51:28
168
Charl van der Horst
Geen
1:52:09
169
Ralph Van Luinen
De Bilt
1:52:12
170
Koert Wijnbergen
Apeldoorn
1:53:01
171
Hans Luiten
Apeldoorn
1:53:21
172
Frank Wendel
Nieuwkoop
1:53:35
173
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
1:54:15
174
Eduard van der Graaf
Delft
1:54:47
175
Ruud Eggens
Ridderkerk
1:55:34
176
Marcel Riebandt
Zeist
1:55:51
177
Mike Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
1:56:07
178
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
1:56:23
179
Edwin van Oosterom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:13
180
Bas Leppers
Ugchelen
1:58:25
181
Tim van Waard
Voorburg
1:58:30
182
Willem Bast
Oegstgeest
1:59:08
183
Benjamin Maclean
Amersfoort
1:59:31
184
Pim Benneker
Tilburg
1:59:40
185
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
1:59:40
186
Ferry Zegel
Nieuwpoort
2:00:34
187
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
2:01:33
188
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
2:01:38
189
Frank van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
2:01:56
190
Gaston Aussems
Bussum
2:02:07
191
Bart Brunninkhuis
Delfgauw
2:02:11
192
Jaap Brouwer
Vleuten
2:02:42
193
Edgar Bakker
Groningen
2:02:55
194
Rob Berkhout
Bennebroek
2:03:11
195
Rob Lamers
Arnhem
2:03:36
196
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
2:03:36
197
Werner Evers
Eindhoven
2:03:37
198
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
2:03:39
199
Maurice Pieterson
Man Power
2:04:12
200
Marc Groen
Man Power
2:04:13
201
Willem van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
2:06:37
202
Jaap Bakker
Alkmaar
2:07:19
203
Liam McMenamin
Utrecht
2:07:35
204
Kevin Rooney
's-Gravenhage
2:07:38
205
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
2:07:50
206
Wouter van der Linden
Drunen
2:10:57
207
Thijs van der Kraan
Zevenaar
2:12:56
208
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
2:17:58
209
Leah Scheepers
Velp Gld
2:25:36
210
Naran Adema
Velp Gld
2:25:37
DAMES, HELSE TRAIL - 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Linstra
Amersfoort
1:16:57
2
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
1:19:58
3
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
1:22:37
4
Madelief Kok
Hoogland
1:24:48
5
Irene Kalter
Deventer
1:25:45
6
Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel
Utrecht
1:26:24
7
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
1:27:32
8
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
1:28:54
9
Linda schuit
Barneveld
1:28:58
10
Florentine van der Wind
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:29:06
11
Miriam Saschowa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:29:12
12
Hester van der zaag
Twello
1:32:46
13
Helma Jonker
Hoogkarspel
1:33:21
14
Adriana Suson
Almere
1:34:25
15
Anita Spieker
Deventer
1:36:03
16
Nické Orie
Rijswijk Zh
1:36:59
17
Elske Muijs
Amersfoort
1:37:39
18
Eline Overduin
Utrecht
1:37:53
19
Janny van de Berkt
Leusden
1:37:58
20
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:39:11
21
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
1:39:18
22
Sanne de Bruin
Utrecht
1:39:32
23
Britt van Ballekom
Randstad Running Team
1:40:03
24
Marloes Konings
De Meern
1:40:25
25
Wendy Tabbernee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:08
26
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
1:42:04
27
Caro de Boer
Rijswijk Zh
1:42:36
28
Miriam ter Brake
Leusden
1:42:38
29
Marjolein van der kraan
Bergschenhoek
1:42:38
30
Gea van lieshout
Woudenberg
1:42:41
31
Joyce Mulder
Ugchelen
1:42:49
32
Mirthe van Erp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:13
33
Viola van der Linden
Drunen
1:43:27
34
Cicely van der Leij
Apeldoorn
1:43:35
35
Sandra van Delft
Harderwijk
1:45:07
36
Maaike Grevelink
Utrecht
1:45:36
37
Marchien Slim
Heemstede
1:45:55
38
Yvonne Bezemer
Bennebroek
1:46:03
39
Monique Verweij
Drunen
1:46:16
40
Liza Bruggeling
Apeldoorn
1:46:28
41
Marjolein Haaksman
Tiel
1:46:30
42
Petra Eigenraam
Almere
1:46:58
43
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:47:01
44
Annemarie Pons
Huissen
1:47:16
45
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
1:48:44
46
Annemieke Kok
Amersfoort
1:49:08
47
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
1:49:22
48
Lisette Lieverse
Zeist
1:49:53
49
Suzanne Keijzer
Zeist
1:51:08
50
Diane Dijkgraaf
Zeist
1:51:08
51
Fenna Verweij
Drunen
1:51:34
52
Rommy Huizenga
Steenwijk
1:51:46
53
Diana Coppoolse
Apeldoorn
1:53:22
54
Danuta Käller
Utrecht
1:54:14
55
Silke Croes
Nijmegen
1:54:55
56
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
1:54:58
57
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
1:54:58
58
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
1:55:12
59
Noële Schuur
Voorthuizen
1:56:08
60
Germa van de Kamp
Waalre
1:56:41
61
Nancy Valies
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:56:51
62
Marjan de Klark
Randstad Running Team
1:57:09
63
Anoek Duijndam
Nieuwegein
1:57:20
64
Charlotte Lohmeyer
Apeldoorn
1:59:36
65
Suzanne van Hees
Vleuten
2:01:04
66
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:01:21
67
Chantal Melser
Utrecht
2:02:02
68
Suzanne Verhaar
Arnhem
2:02:51
69
Mariska Bakker
Groningen
2:02:53
70
Arlène Smits
Breda
2:02:58
71
Alice van den Aakster
Heemstede
2:03:13
72
Donny Talsma-Peters
Arnhem
2:03:34
73
Sharon Jansen
Arnhem
2:03:39
74
Reinette Gjaltema
Marum
2:03:44
75
Vera van Doornik
Heesch
2:03:47
76
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
2:04:41
77
Marijke Kalkman
Rotterdam
2:04:42
78
Jacqueline van Beek
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:04:43
79
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
2:05:45
80
Emmy van den Hoek
Ede Gld
2:06:36
81
Ilana Cukier
Amsterdam
2:07:22
82
Ellen Stegeman
Heerde
2:08:01
83
Jeannet Kommer
Heerde
2:08:04
84
Floor Goes
Heerde
2:08:07
85
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
2:08:09
86
Michaela Merkus
Vleuten
2:08:21
87
Aysun Akik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:08:32
88
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
2:08:57
89
Daphne van der Geest
Alkmaar
2:10:45
90
Manon Weijers
Geen
2:10:48
91
Marjolijn Kramp
Zevenaar
2:12:57
92
Annette pijper
Leek
2:13:44
93
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
2:14:07
94
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
2:19:09
95
Charlotte Nugteren
Delft
2:56:39
HEREN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Meijer
Utrecht
32:26
2
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
33:44
3
Wouter Luinge
Randstad Running Team
33:58
4
Twan Klijn
Utrecht
34:30
5
Sander Hoenderdaal
Utrecht
36:01
6
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:26
7
Wim Kemme
Nijmegen
37:16
8
René Kok
Apeldoorn
37:52
9
Danny Reinders
Zwolle
38:07
10
Remco Vermeulen
Apeldoorn
38:21
11
Jan van den Brink
Barneveld
38:25
12
Bas Meyer Viol
Utrecht
38:50
13
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Barneveld
39:22
14
Luc Riezebos
Harskamp
39:25
15
Niels Duijndam
Nijmegen
40:02
16
Marcel vredenburg
Koog aan de Zaan
40:04
17
Jeroen Wilms
Amsterdam
40:11
18
Loek van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:42
19
Joost Doelman
Doorn
41:04
20
André v.d Bos
Veenendaal
41:07
21
Han Meiberg
Randstad Running Team
41:09
22
Colin Prins
Apeldoorn
41:45
23
Eric de Haan
Randstad Running Team
41:48
24
Diederik Heinink
Amsterdam
43:09
25
Rutger van Zonneveld
Doorn
43:12
26
Marwin Oeldrig
Apeldoorn
43:53
27
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
44:13
28
Victor Neefjes
Rotterdam
44:14
29
Ernst van Eck
Berg en Dal
44:22
30
Rob A. Stofberg
Zegveld
44:44
31
Rut van Ledden
Randstad Running Team
44:45
32
Dirk Schubert
Kleve
44:52
33
Jos Streng
Den Haag
45:01
34
Erwin brouwer
Doetinchem
45:02
35
Martijn Verhoef
Harderwijk
45:10
36
Cas van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:46
37
Kevin Lüthy
Meerbusch
45:47
38
Berry dorland
Gaanderen
45:51
39
Marc Schrijver
Zwolle
45:54
40
Wim Mercuur
Eemnes
46:28
41
Ronald kwakkelstein
's-Gravenhage
46:37
42
Hugo Das
Baarn
46:43
43
Nico Blaauw
Beusichem
47:13
44
Martijn Benthem
Zwolle
47:17
45
Martin de Jong
Zwolle
47:17
46
Ramon Kessen
Randstad Running Team
47:33
47
Gerald Ravenhorst
Veenendaal
47:35
48
Roger Koedoot
Epe
47:36
49
Nick van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:46
50
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
48:08
51
Marcel van Vliet
Huizen
48:18
52
Willem Spee
Utrecht
48:19
53
Peter Kurver
Montfoort
49:04
54
Arjan
Utrecht
49:38
55
Roel Drost
Zeist
49:54
56
Pepijn
Goch-Pfalzdorf
50:00
57
Jan van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:11
58
Paul Dijkstra
Utrecht
52:09
59
Jeroen Heij
Utrecht
52:35
60
Danny Berkhuysen
Doetinchem
52:45
61
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
52:48
62
Werny van Boven
Zwolle
52:53
63
Anton Patist
Den Dolder
54:27
64
Michel Nix
Bussum
54:34
65
Rob Spaans
Schiedam
54:45
66
Ronald de Kleer
Zeewolde
55:04
67
Peter Boertjes
Haarlem
55:25
68
Thomas Kluiver
Zwolle
55:58
69
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:00
70
Kees de Haan
's-Gravenhage
56:26
71
Johan de Greef
Rijswijk Zh
56:28
72
Gerard G. van der Sar
's-Gravenzande
56:34
73
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
56:34
74
Mark Winter
Assendelft
58:08
75
Jan van Prooijen
Rotterdam
59:51
76
Jan-Willem Korsten
Nuland
1:06:59
77
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
1:07:20
DAMES, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith De Bock
Maarn
39:48
2
Hilde van Oirschot
Nootdorp
39:55
3
Branda verbeek
Barneveld
40:44
4
Tamsin Maya Aufderheijde
Utrecht
40:50
5
Germijn heijnen
Utrecht
41:27
6
Jikke Balkema
Utrecht
41:31
7
Marjo Negerman
Apeldoorn
41:36
8
Lena Kleine-Kalmer
Amsterdam
42:53
9
Lisanne Pennink
Ugchelen
44:02
10
Suzanne Hennekens
Apeldoorn
44:20
11
Sandra hendriks
Veenendaal
45:19
12
Chantal Bosklopper
Kesteren
45:20
13
Flóra Klacsmann
Meerbusch
45:45
14
Manon van de Haar
Apeldoorn
45:56
15
Willeke Koers
Utrecht
46:05
16
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
46:29
17
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Geffen
46:30
18
Julia Odekerken
Utrecht
46:44
19
Thea van Niekerk
Onbekend
48:02
20
Valerie Torenstra
Swifterbant
48:05
21
Lenore Beerkens
Blaricum
48:15
22
Marjolein Torbijn
Apeldoorn
48:20
23
Dorieke Overduin
Utrecht
48:33
24
Roos van Beurden
Utrecht
49:49
25
Sofie Heij
Amsterdam
50:09
26
Angelique Boekkooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:18
27
Eefje Driehuis
Randstad Running Team
50:19
28
Antoinette van het Hul
Arnhem
50:32
29
Claudia van der Laan
Woerden
50:35
30
Carolien Terlien
Berg en Dal
50:57
31
Gineke Jager
Randstad Running Team
51:11
32
Mariska Zeelenberg
Den Dolder
51:13
33
Graziella Long
Rotterdam
51:36
34
Kitty Berkhoff
Apeldoorn
52:16
35
Marlous van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
52:30
36
Charlotte Hooijer
Hoevelaken
52:32
37
Marlies Koelewijn
Baarn
52:36
38
Danielle van Weely
Krommenie
52:49
39
Rian Moonen
Heerlen
53:57
40
Marlies van der Maarel
Utrecht
54:41
41
Katinka van Mourik
Haarlem
55:07
42
Jacqueline de Kleer
Zeewolde
55:10
43
Esther Scherrenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:59
44
Anita Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:07
45
Jacinta Janmaat
Beusichem
56:51
46
Petra de Vrieze
Assendelft
58:06
47
Toos Benneker
Oldenzaal
58:18
48
Agnes Verbunt
Elst Ut
58:50
49
Monique Hogervorst
Schiedam
59:56
50
Renee Kooger
Utrecht
1:00:04
51
Astrid Valkenburg
Elst Ut
1:03:08
52
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
1:07:19
53
Tina Wullink
Doetinchem
1:08:26
54
Lisanne Mulder
Doetinchem
1:08:29
HEREN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
17:42
2
Jaimy H
Rotterdam
20:53
3
Rogier Dijkman
Amersfoort
21:34
4
Jeroen van den Brink
Barneveld
22:34
5
Sjors Jansen
Arnhem
22:41
6
Robin Steeman
Rotterdam
24:06
7
Ronald Mellema
Ede Gld
25:38
8
Timo Koedoot
Arnhem
29:49
9
Martin Koedoot
Arnhem
29:52
10
Rens van Peer
Apeldoorn
30:07
DAMES, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alana Dijkman
Amersfoort
21:33
2
Myrthe van Rooij
Utrecht
23:13
3
Lilian van Daal
Arnhem
24:16
4
Vera Hoogstad
Rotterdam
25:40
5
Iris Kraaijvanger
Apeldoorn
26:36
6
Loes van der Ende
Ugchelen
26:51
7
Jose Neefjes
Rotterdam
28:06
8
Samantha van trijp
Apeldoorn
30:07
9
Anja Mellema
Ede Gld
31:51
10
Wiesje Bevers - Luppes
Maarssen
32:08
11
Danielle Figge
Leersum
32:11
12
Lilian Jillissen
Rotterdam
32:15
13
Francien postma
Goutum
32:16
14
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
32:51
15
Martine Benschop
Nunspeet
33:31
16
Ellen van der Zee
Harderwijk
35:29
17
Michelle Eekhof
Harderwijk
35:36
18
Manon Ligtenberg
Apeldoorn
35:52
19
Hermine Durieux
Nunspeet
36:49
20
Kim van der Ende
Ugchelen
38:07
21
Sonja van Hees
Julianadorp
38:13
22
Barbara Steeman
Rotterdam
38:59
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2020 16:26