Uitslagenlijst Baanloop oktober 2020

Apeldoorn - Woensdag 7 oktober 2020

M, BAANLOOP 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
16:28
2
Wesley Kloosterboer
AV '34
16:44
3
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
17:19
4
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
17:25
5
Dennis 't Hoen
Veluwe
17:51
6
Ruben Hiddink
AV '34
17:56
7
Roel Engelen
Veluwe
18:16
8
Daniel Niezink
Triathlon
18:36
9
Jörgen Hultermans
AV '34
18:37
10
Wim van Rijswijk (Haas)
AV '34
18:40
11
Ivo Groot Koerkamp
AV '34
18:44
12
Roland Besselink
Veluwe
18:48
13
Randall de Boer
Veluwe
18:50
14
Ruud Frieling
Veluwe
19:26
15
Ivar Rood
AV '34
19:29
16
Wouter van Arendonk
Veluwe
19:30
17
Mario Diks
Veluwe
19:42
18
Rob Jan Wagelaar
AV '34
19:50
19
Sikko Roorda
AV '34
19:54
20
Jeroen Hennekes
AV '34
20:15
21
Ellard Schutte
Veluwe
20:20
22
Tom Kleine
AV '34
20:46
23
Jaap IJmker
AV '34
20:47
24
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
20:48
25
Michel Klomp
Veluwe
21:02
26
Wim Altink
Veluwe
21:13
27
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
21:13
28
Ruud Harleman
Veluwe
21:34
29
Joost Vastbinder
AV '34
21:36
30
Jarno Bruin
AV '34
21:38
31
Henk van der Schaaf
Veluwe
21:42
32
Dennis Koetsier (Haas)
AV '34
21:50
33
Twan Derksen
Veluwe
21:58
34
Merten Leendertse
Veluwe
22:27
35
Bo van Ginkel
Veluwe
23:14
36
Tim van Heumen
Veluwe
23:43
37
Peter Maassen
Triathlon
23:46
38
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
25:06
39
Jan Kuiper (Haas)
Veluwe
25:09
40
Hans van der Meulen
AV '34
25:16
41
Hans Maaskant
Veluwe
25:21
42
Dylan Theunissen
Veluwe
25:23
43
André van den Berg
Triathlon
25:30
44
Tinus Kleverwal
Veluwe
25:31
45
Ben Polman
Veluwe
25:44
46
Gabor Spaans
Veluwe
26:54
47
Fred Pieete
Veluwe
27:16
48
Fred Laan
Veluwe
27:57
49
Chris Willems
Veluwe
36:21
V, BAANLOOP 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke de Bruijn
AV '34
18:38
2
Femke Panjer
AV '34
18:54
3
Rachel de Weerd
Veluwe
20:01
4
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
20:04
5
Laura Wagelaar
AV '34
20:15
6
Marije Scholten
Veluwe
21:14
7
Suzanne Hennekens
Veluwe
21:20
8
Mariëlle Hengeveld - van Rijswijk
AV '34
21:50
9
Lianne Bleijenberg
Veluwe
22:21
10
Lia van der Meulen
Veluwe
22:24
11
Marleen Otten
Veluwe
22:51
12
Dilek Dogan-Sahin
Veluwe
25:08
13
Greta van Beek
Veluwe
25:32
14
Jolanda van de Brug
Veluwe
25:32
15
Marjan Vermeer
Veluwe
25:39
16
Sanne Kluin
Triathlon
27:32
17
Jennifer Herms
Triathlon
27:33
18
Jaya Sicco Smit
Veluwe
28:31
19
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
28:39
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2020 21:15