Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug

Doorn - Zondag 4 oktober 2020

MAN, DROMMEL TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
32:02
2
Teije van der Kooij
Doorn
35:25
3
Ruud van Leeuwen
Cifla
38:24
4
Jan Willem
Putten
39:17
5
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
39:51
6
Edgar Voogt
Doorn
40:00
7
Jens Hoekman
Bunnik
45:59
8
Rik Helsdingen
Putten
46:19
9
Ruben van Smaalen
Leusden
46:22
10
Peter Harmsen
Santpoort-Noord
46:24
11
Thijs Veenhuis
Leusden
46:28
12
Marc Verbeem
Putten
47:25
13
Georg-Pieter Andela
Leusden
48:39
14
Teun van den Berg
Amstelveen
49:25
15
Emil Galama
Putten
49:37
16
Hans Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:50
17
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
52:33
18
Remco Haxe
AV Statina
52:49
19
Wim Berendsen
Zwolle
52:49
20
Lars Koggel
AV Statina
53:07
21
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
53:13
22
Chris Oudeman
Houten
53:52
23
André van de Stroet
AV Statina
54:43
24
Jim Kassenberg
AV Statina
54:55
25
Olav Strotmann
Zelhem
55:20
26
Jaco Gulmans
Zeist
56:22
27
Jeffrey Poldervaart
Zeist
57:08
28
Theo Deur
Amerongen
57:20
29
Vincent de Hek
Zwolle
57:27
30
Koen Wiegand
AV Statina
1:00:10
31
Gaby Lous
Raamsdonksveer
1:00:59
32
Milko van den Boogert
Zeewolde
1:02:55
33
Ronald de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:04:19
34
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
1:04:52
35
Rob Spaans
Schiedam
1:05:18
36
Stephan Koene
Lelystad
1:06:58
37
Steef van Alphen
Geen
1:10:39
38
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
1:11:21
39
Alex Verhoeff
Geen
1:11:22
40
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:25
41
Michel Boerdam
Putten
1:13:17
42
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
1:13:55
VROUW, DROMMEL TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Vugt
Doorn
40:49
2
Jonneke Verschoor
Krimpen aan de Lek
44:50
3
Sanne Platte
Leusden
46:52
4
Marijke Denz
Amsterdam
47:39
5
Mariska Westerveld
Soest
47:57
6
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:22
7
Karin Revers
Utrecht
53:47
8
Stephanie Van Staden
Maarn
54:08
9
Megan Hill
Soest
54:14
10
Eefje Hill
Soest
54:23
11
Karen Hofland
AV Statina
54:49
12
Saskia van Leeuwen
Gouda
55:02
13
Esther Breij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:04
14
Carolien Schockman
Zelhem
55:16
15
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
55:32
16
Rosa Gulmans-Jansen
Zeist
56:17
17
Andrea Heemelaar
Leidschendam
56:19
18
Yvonne Duivenvoorden
AV Statina
56:24
19
Laura Breij
IJsselstein Ut
56:41
20
Melanie Nolet
Leidschendam
56:41
21
Antoinette van het Hul
Arnhem
57:24
22
Sandra Ruberg
Austerlitz
58:49
23
Brigitte Godefroid
AV Statina
1:00:12
24
Annelies Schellinger
Leersum
1:00:38
25
Els van der Linden
Geen
1:01:35
26
Brigitte de Bruin
Zeist
1:02:14
27
Mijntje Van Berkel
Tilburg
1:02:41
28
Emma Perea
Amsterdam
1:03:32
29
Jacqueline de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:03:39
30
Monique Hogervorst
Schiedam
1:04:54
31
Nina Blijleven
Leusden
1:08:29
32
Astrid Esmeijer-Valkenbur
Eck en Wiel
1:08:54
33
Annika hammer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:06
34
Annabel van eekelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:33
35
Kimberley Rensink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:38
36
Lienke Hillebrand
Sint Maarten
1:11:47
37
Harma Hielkema-Damstra
Wagenborgen
1:12:41
38
Diana Morren
Putten
1:13:04
39
Harriet Verbeem
Putten
1:13:22
40
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
1:14:00
41
Franciska Damhof
Delfzijl
1:14:26
42
Barbara mulder
Delfzijl
1:14:27
43
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
1:14:36
44
Mandy van den Heuvel
Valkenswaard
1:14:36
45
Lydia de Waal
Lelystad
1:22:35
46
Nina hegi
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:23:36
47
Barbara Steeman
Rotterdam
1:28:13
MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
1:11:06
2
Cornelis Verboom
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:12:04
3
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
1:17:57
4
Raymond Vontenie
Zeist
1:18:59
5
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:19:07
6
Arjos Bot
Houten
1:21:01
7
Sjaak Uiterwaal
Geen
1:22:14
8
Koen Verbist
Geen
1:22:30
9
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
1:22:38
10
Frank van de Hek
Groot-Ammers
1:23:06
11
Andries van As
Amsterdam
1:23:47
12
Pieter van As
Doorn
1:23:53
13
Mike Bakker
Bilthoven
1:24:14
14
André Knop
Leersum
1:24:29
15
Joost van Zeil
Leiden
1:24:58
16
Aad van Vliet
Geen
1:24:59
17
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:25:11
18
Henk Visser
Genemuiden
1:25:22
19
Startnummer 53
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:26:16
20
Wijnand bavius
's-Gravenhage
1:26:27
21
Paul van den Nieuwenhuijzen
Ijsselstein
1:27:04
22
Hans Overs
Doorn
1:27:27
23
Glenn Buitenhuis
Assendelft
1:27:51
24
Steven Roos
Rotterdam
1:28:09
25
Vincent Pluimakers
Geen
1:28:49
26
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
1:28:58
27
Rudolf Schierbeek
Utrecht
1:29:30
28
Remco Borst
Rotterdam
1:29:59
29
Marcel Makaloey
Vlaardingen
1:30:24
30
Rien van de Kraats
Rhenen
1:30:42
31
Iwan Wassink
Geen
1:31:03
32
Startnummer 197
Bergen op Zoom
1:31:08
33
Robert de Bruin
Geen
1:31:09
34
Martijn pepping
Utrecht
1:31:12
35
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
1:31:13
36
Paul Meuwissen
Leusden
1:31:44
37
Marco Ijzerman
Zoeterwoude
1:32:10
38
Salomon van Gilse
Utrecht
1:32:27
39
Martin Heerman
Amsterdam
1:32:47
40
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:32:52
41
Pim van der Meer
Woerden
1:34:00
42
Rick Gijzen
De Meern
1:34:17
43
Marcel Claessens
Zeist
1:34:17
44
Ime Duyfjes
De Bilt
1:34:25
45
Bart Kramer
Leiden
1:34:26
46
Frank Timmermans
Prinsenbeek
1:34:33
47
Richard Hill
Soest
1:34:43
48
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
1:34:54
49
Robert Ververs
Geen
1:34:59
50
Ramon Keijzer
Vlaardingen
1:35:13
51
Patrick Hommel
Etten-Leur
1:35:28
52
Bart van Snippenberg
Vianen Ut
1:35:58
53
Paul Smolenaers
Utrecht
1:36:38
54
Sjoerd wessels
Hippolytushoef
1:36:44
55
David Mooijaart
Vleuten
1:36:52
56
Kees Legemaate
Burgh-Haamstede
1:36:58
57
Charles Heynneman
Geen
1:37:47
58
Wim Boonstra
Geen
1:38:09
59
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:38:17
60
Dennis van den Hengel
Soest
1:38:19
61
Hylke Pander
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:38:26
62
Joren Brunekreef
Utrecht
1:38:35
63
Martijn Bogaard
Geen
1:38:42
64
Miel Steenbergen
Vleuten
1:38:53
65
Ewoud Leijs
Houten
1:38:54
66
Ben Beekman
Houten
1:38:54
67
Ruud Eggens
Ridderkerk
1:38:57
68
Matti Lemmens
Eindhoven
1:39:18
69
Hayo De Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:31
70
Dick Molenaar
Schoorl
1:40:20
71
Ad Veldhuizen
Houten
1:40:25
72
Niek Verwoerd
Amersfoort
1:41:00
73
Marc oudt
's-Gravenhage
1:41:04
74
Adrie van Boekel
Best
1:41:06
75
Kaspar Hanenbergh
Utrecht
1:41:17
76
Frank du Bosc
Rotterdam
1:41:17
77
Aljan de Boer
Utrecht
1:41:35
78
Mark Hendriks
Veldhoven
1:41:45
79
Wouter Stevens
Utrecht
1:42:01
80
Robert Strooband
Zwartewaal
1:42:03
81
Hans Peter Siereveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:04
82
Rens Hartsuiker
Oudkarspel
1:42:08
83
Marco Schuit
Oudkarspel
1:42:47
84
Alwin van Driel
Leusden
1:42:49
85
Marc Jacobs
Langbroek
1:44:17
86
Sebastiaan Visser
Utrecht
1:44:49
87
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
1:44:51
88
Berto Klomenhouwer
Soesterberg
1:44:54
89
Christiaan Mulder
Geen
1:45:00
90
Rene Van den Borst
Reuver
1:45:07
91
Berrie Schuurman
Maarssen
1:46:04
92
Arjan van Rijk
Doorn
1:46:06
93
Frits Rijlaarsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:09
94
Rudy Wijfje
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:13
95
Frank van Kempen
Team Baggerkracht
1:46:18
96
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
1:46:39
97
Joey bodde
Boxmeer
1:46:43
98
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
1:47:08
99
Freek Diets
Amersfoort
1:47:42
100
Peter de Wit
Zeist
1:47:58
101
Sami Morra
Geen
1:47:58
102
Wouter Hoekman
Bunnik
1:48:02
103
Walter Kraan
IJsselstein Ut
1:48:02
104
Michel Diepstraten
De Bilt
1:48:03
105
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
1:48:25
106
Floris van Beek
Hoofddorp
1:48:40
107
Bram van Luyck
Bergen Lb
1:48:56
108
Gerard de Vos
Geen
1:49:32
109
Rob Vonk
Leidschendam
1:49:49
110
Jonathan Imperator
Waddinxveen
1:49:49
111
Kevin Laenen
Rotterdam
1:50:14
112
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
1:50:49
113
Jos Uiterwaal
Vleuten
1:50:59
114
Rob van Luijn
Putten
1:51:05
115
Roel de loome
Delft
1:51:22
116
Jeroen van Eeten
Purmerend
1:51:33
117
Thomas Wubben
Delft
1:51:40
118
Matthijs van der Vleuten
Tilburg
1:51:50
119
Joost Haagsma
Utrecht
1:51:57
120
Bart Linnekamp
Maarssen
1:52:35
121
Evert Bosman
Geen
1:52:35
122
Willem Hakkert
Purmerend
1:52:42
123
Tim mudde
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:52:46
124
Dennis Löwik
Nijmegen
1:53:07
125
Tom Jonkman
Geen
1:53:34
126
Hilbert van Krieken
Team Baggerkracht
1:53:59
127
Jur Lecluse
Hoevelaken
1:54:00
128
Mathijs Geenen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:56:16
129
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:17
130
Roy Boverhof
Geen
1:56:40
131
Joost Broerse
De Bilt
1:56:53
132
Charl van der Horst
Geen
1:57:08
133
Niels broerse
De Bilt
1:57:19
134
Henk Feitsma
Alkmaar
1:57:26
135
Harold van Veen
Utrecht
1:57:57
136
Henk van der Werf
Linschoten
1:59:31
137
Edwin Hartog
Eemnes
2:01:26
138
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
2:02:44
139
Stijn de Looijer
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:44
140
Peter Keppel
Baarn
2:03:00
141
Gertjan Hooijer
Baarn
2:03:03
142
Jurgen Lentz
Baarn
2:03:28
143
Hugo Das
Baarn
2:06:03
144
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06:32
145
Casper Mintjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:13:35
146
Thijs Edelijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:13:59
147
Edwin Wormgoor
Barendrecht
2:16:39
148
Naran Adema
Velp Gld
2:22:18
149
Leah Scheepers
Velp Gld
2:22:21
150
Joost struijk
Leusden
2:22:41
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Gorter
Leersum
1:19:57
2
Eline Bavius
Zoetermeer
1:31:09
3
Judith de Bock
Maarn
1:31:33
4
Lily Dröge
Amsterdam
1:32:20
5
Leontine Penterman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:46
6
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
1:34:17
7
Sara Belmonte Clemente
Rotterdam
1:36:33
8
Patricia Van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:36:36
9
Marijn immink
Vleuten
1:37:36
10
Janneke Welten
Heeze
1:37:42
11
Merit kutsch lojenga
Doorn
1:37:43
12
Anne de Vries
Team Baggerkracht
1:37:43
13
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
1:39:27
14
Nadine Chamuleau
Geen
1:40:38
15
Marianne van Boekel
Best
1:42:02
16
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
1:42:18
17
Heid Ketelaars
Voorschoten
1:42:33
18
Rachel Bergé
Amersfoort
1:42:34
19
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:42:43
20
Nina Kaldenberg
Geen
1:43:00
21
Ellen Verhorst
Geen
1:43:58
22
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
1:44:03
23
Marieke Bergman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:24
24
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:35
25
Rommy Huizenga
Steenwijk
1:44:45
26
Mieke Breij
Utrecht
1:44:46
27
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
1:45:04
28
Haley Ehlers
Leiden
1:45:15
29
Saskia Gröninger
Oosteind
1:45:40
30
Marieke Wessels
Haringhuizen
1:46:04
31
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
1:46:26
32
Gabry Verberne
Veldhoven
1:46:33
33
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
1:47:10
34
Van den Bosch
Geldermalsen
1:47:25
35
Astrid Verbruggen
Culemborg
1:47:26
36
Elmira van der Schee
Leusden
1:47:47
37
Claudia van der Laan
Woerden
1:47:59
38
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
1:48:09
39
Carolien van Dijck
Lekkerkerk
1:48:25
40
Pauline Ubels
Zeist
1:48:25
41
Germa van de Kamp
Waalre
1:49:47
42
Karin Borst
Geen
1:49:55
43
Marielle van der Wardt
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:50:21
44
Melissa Van Straten
Ede Gld
1:51:26
45
Diane Wilde
Heeze
1:51:35
46
Ellen Brinksma
Utrecht
1:51:37
47
Marion Kuper
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:52:33
48
Irene Ris
Zoeterwoude
1:52:51
49
Floortje Barneveld
Dordrecht
1:53:08
50
Cora Ruiter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:53:32
51
Jessica van Eeten
Purmerend
1:53:48
52
Esther Scherrenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:56
53
Irma Werndly
Utrecht
1:54:05
54
Marieke van der Werf
Bergschenhoek
1:54:10
55
Monique Marquenie
Leiden
1:55:18
56
Femke Russchenberg
Rijnsburg
1:55:21
57
Maike Buma
Team Baggerkracht
1:55:41
58
Bianca Strooband
Zwartewaal
1:55:49
59
Jessica Demmers
Soest
1:56:14
60
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
1:56:21
61
Miriam van Dullemen
Zeist
1:56:41
62
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
1:56:41
63
Margriet de Hoop
Utrecht
1:57:25
64
Karin Driessen
Rhenen
1:58:22
65
Maaike Keizer
De Bilt
1:58:22
66
Angelique Boekkooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:48
67
Inez Joung
Rotterdam
1:58:51
68
Jacqueline van der Laan
Amersfoort
1:59:56
69
Tjitske Lambeck
Baarn
2:01:21
70
Marcella Krijgsman
Schoorl
2:02:07
71
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
2:03:03
72
Monique Breuker
Baarn
2:03:19
73
Wieneke van Koppen
Geen
2:05:19
74
Lisa Roelofs
Susteren
2:06:02
75
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
2:06:08
76
Lenie Koomen de Haan
Den Helder
2:06:09
77
Nicole Heuer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:06:23
78
Anita Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06:32
79
Saskia Verburg
Geen
2:06:33
80
Sara Bloemers
Helmond
2:11:58
81
Mieke Tettelaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:13:46
82
Liesbeth Hage
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:13:49
83
Cora van den Bor
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:13:53
84
Joke Mintjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:13:54
85
Caroline Dubbeld
Zwijndrecht
2:16:42
86
Francis Krabshuis
Geen
2:21:41
87
Jeannette Krabshuis
Zwolle
2:21:42
88
Mathanja Pacha Munshi
Geen
2:35:17
MAN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Baljet
Rotterdam
1:43:27
2
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:45:34
3
Tjitse Ozinga
Nijmegen
1:52:34
4
Tom ter Horst
Houten
1:53:48
5
Jan van Den Bossche
Weesp
1:55:41
6
Pascal den Hartog
EUR Roadrunners
2:00:19
7
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
2:00:24
8
Paul Mudde
Lekkerkerk
2:00:40
9
Daan Briedé
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:05:40
10
Mark Maaskant
Baarn
2:05:46
11
Robin Stroo
Vianen Ut
2:08:41
12
Bas van Zaane
Maarn
2:09:04
13
Jelle Neeft
Huis ter Heide Ut
2:09:33
14
Jeroen Nijenhuis
Maarsbergen
2:10:29
15
Arjan Beijen
Nieuw-Vennep
2:10:32
16
Sander Rutte
Reeuwijk
2:10:45
17
Florian Meulbroek
Zeist
2:16:27
18
Mark van den Heuvel
Vianen Ut
2:16:30
19
Koen Brinkerink
Beuningen Gld
2:16:34
20
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
2:17:01
21
Sébastien Voinson
Vleuten
2:19:31
22
Wout Peters
Utrecht
2:20:36
23
Steven ter Meulen
Rotterdam
2:20:55
24
Tjam Klaren
Doorn
2:21:00
25
Rik Schieveen
Maarssen
2:21:11
26
Hugo Besselse
Amsterdam
2:22:35
27
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
2:24:08
28
Chris van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:24:56
29
Frank Baars
Utrecht
2:25:08
30
Geert Dokman
Vianen Ut
2:25:10
31
Christiaan Nelemans
Hagestein
2:25:18
32
Reinier Gruijters
Geen
2:25:28
33
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
2:25:35
34
Raymond van den Berg
Geen
2:25:42
35
Casper Vet
Hoogland
2:25:52
36
Hans Beukema
's-Gravenhage
2:26:01
37
Enri Leufkens
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:26:02
38
Maarten Muurling
Austerlitz
2:27:21
39
Tobias Wijnmaalen
Odijk
2:28:02
40
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
2:30:14
41
Paul Bijkerk
Houten
2:30:27
42
Eelko Luppes
Maarssen
2:31:00
43
Robin Beukeboom
Ede Gld
2:31:39
44
Børjen Cijs
Utrecht
2:31:56
45
Wolter Cornello
Utrecht
2:32:36
46
Niels Kuipers
Utrecht
2:33:39
47
Antoine Westerman
Oostvoorne
2:34:37
48
Robert Verhagen
Rhenen
2:35:56
49
Ruud van der Meer
Woerden
2:36:20
50
Sybo de Geus
De Meern
2:36:26
51
Marco van der Looij
Utrecht
2:37:05
52
Gijs Elfrink
Enschede
2:37:24
53
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
2:37:53
54
Wim Haringsma
Balk
2:39:23
55
Marco van ditmarsch
Tiel
2:39:38
56
Erwin van Wieringen
Utrecht
2:40:26
57
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:41:06
58
Lennart Jongeneel
Amsterdam
2:41:37
59
Franck Helderman
Sassenheim
2:44:26
60
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
2:44:36
61
Niels van wijk
Andijk
2:44:46
62
Johan Lammers
Lent
2:46:24
63
Stephan Van Berkel
Tilburg
2:47:06
64
Jan Reitsma
Almere
2:47:57
65
Gerwin Grit
Geen
2:49:20
66
Romain Boudeau
Nieuw-Vennep
2:50:04
67
Marcel Kroese
Vroomshoop
2:51:38
68
Wilco Looijen
Schiedam
2:53:58
69
Mart Jansen
Vlaardingen
2:57:32
70
Eelco Baan
Zeist
3:02:52
71
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
3:03:30
72
Chris Roeland
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:04:11
73
Robert Dokter
Groningen
3:05:54
74
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
3:06:12
75
Jan-Willem Augustinus
Geen
3:06:41
76
Erik Jager
Westerbork
3:10:25
77
Eduard van der Graaf
Delft
3:10:34
78
Larren van Meeteren
Zaltbommel
3:11:25
79
Lars de Mooij
Zaltbommel
3:11:58
80
Henk Blom
Bunnik
3:12:47
81
Jan-Willem Stam
Holten
3:18:30
82
Dennis de Haan
Houten
3:21:02
VROUW, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam Saschowa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:15:25
2
Miranda van der Kooij
Doorn
2:16:37
3
Esther Albers
Berghem
2:19:41
4
Christa van der Veen
Utrecht
2:27:05
5
Bernadette Jeremiasse
Huis ter Heide Ut
2:28:42
6
Malou van der Geest
Zouterwoude
2:32:53
7
Annika Bijenhof
Utrecht
2:33:20
8
Rebecca de groot
Rotterdam
2:37:54
9
Jolien v.Vliet-Doornenbal
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:38:36
10
Jeannette van der Rhee
Geen
2:43:00
11
Suzanne Keijzer
Zeist
2:44:31
12
Eveline Gelderman
Amsterdam
2:44:58
13
Inge Kuiper
Arnhem
2:45:55
14
Mariska Heeman
Geen
2:46:23
15
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
2:47:43
16
Ilona de Wit
Spijkenisse
2:47:48
17
Karla van Boven
Dronten
2:53:14
18
Ilona Sturm-van der Made
Woensdrecht
2:54:17
19
Janine Wagensveld
Baarn
3:03:11
20
Moniek van der Meer
Rotterdam
3:06:23
21
Petra matthey
Rotterdam
3:06:27
22
Caroline Grimbergen
Leiden
3:10:23
23
Sylvia Brilhuis
Takke-Ent
3:11:09
24
Natasja Zak
Utrecht
3:15:05
25
Siepke van den Burg
Woerden
3:22:14
26
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
3:23:16
27
Charlotte Nugteren
Delft
4:26:51
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2020 08:27