Uitslagenlijst La Vuelta 033 Klimtijdrit

Amersfoort - Zondag 27 september 2020

13-16, RACEFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Lever
Amersfoort
1:12
2
Niek Tigelaar
Harderwijk
1:13
3
Sven Schepers
Amersfoort
1:15
4
Han van Os
Hooglanderveen
1:20
5
Stijn Stork
Leusden
1:29
6
Esmee Bosman
Amersfoort
1:32
7
Emiel Westdijk
Amersfoort
1:33
8
Kim Westhof
Amersfoort
1:47
17-39, RACEFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yoep van der Peet
Hooglanderveen
0:57
2
Daan Switters
Leusden
1:00
3
Daan Sindelka
Amersfoort
1:00
4
Jeffry Roest
Amersfoort
1:01
5
Jeroen Bleijendaal
Hilversum
1:01
6
Luuk Tigelaar
Harderwijk
1:02
7
Lex Butzelaar
Soest
1:02
8
Michiel Hollestelle
Hoogland
1:02
9
Sander Eilander
Amersfoort
1:04
10
James Potter
Amersfoort
1:04
11
Ruben Jansen
Amersfoort
1:05
12
Luuk Alfrink
Nijkerk Gld
1:09
13
Sipke Cnossen
Nijkerkerveen
1:09
14
Johan van der Hoog
Amersfoort
1:09
15
Rob Hermans
Amersfoort
1:09
16
Stephan Schipper
Barneveld
1:10
17
Jeroen Kloeke
Amersfoort
1:11
18
Thomas van Zeewijk Vink
Amersfoort
1:12
19
Wessel Kremer
Amersfoort
1:12
20
Brian Linde
Hoevelaken
1:12
21
Tim Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:13
22
Dennis de Groot
Utrecht
1:13
23
Derk Tel
Amersfoort
1:13
24
Rob van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:14
25
Joris Israel
Amersfoort
1:19
26
Leander Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:20
27
Rafael Stoker
Eemnes
1:22
28
Thijs Peters
Bilthoven
1:24
29
Stephan van Lunenburg
Amersfoort
1:25
30
Joa Stoker
Hilversum
1:26
31
David Verkade
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:28
32
Daan Westeneng
Baarn
1:29
33
Derk Kremer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:44
40-59, RACEFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Goswinus Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:01
2
Ernest Boskovic
Soest
1:05
3
Kasper de Rooy
Amersfoort
1:06
4
Gabriele Moia
Hoogland
1:08
5
Laurens Hitman
Utrecht
1:09
6
MIk Borsten
Amersfoort
1:17
7
Bob Schepers
Amersfoort
1:19
8
Ronald Geradts
Utrecht
1:20
9
Judith Hartman
Amersfoort
1:23
10
Giel Bijwaard
Beverwijk
1:27
11
René Bosman
Amersfoort
1:28
12
Anton Verhoef
Amersfoort
1:29
13
Marcel van Keulen
Amersfoort
1:35
14
Patrick Zwart
Amersfoort
1:35
15
Renier Westerhuis
Hooglanderveen
1:36
16
Freddy de Lang
Rossum Gld
1:37
17
Alet Westening-van Rooijen
Haarlem
1:54
18
Martine Sleurs
Pelt
2:01
19
Nicole de Ridder
Rijsenhout
2:31
60+, RACEFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diekus van der Weij
Amersfoort
1:17
2
Dave Hanson
Amersfoort
1:30
3
Jerry de Roode
Amersfoort
1:47
4
Alan de Keijzer
Leusden
2:04
5
Leo packbiers
Amersfoort
2:12
-12, RACEFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Storm de Kock
Amersfoort
1:14
2
Doede Verbist
Woudenberg
1:20
3
Jayden Lampen
Leusden
1:21
4
Abel Op den Velde
Soest
1:41
5
Mick de Rooij
Amersfoort
1:42
6
Kasper van Loenen
Amersfoort
1:46
7
Roan Ferron
Amersfoort
2:11
8
Olivier van Proosdij
Amersfoort
2:40
9
Tim van Dartel
Amersfoort
2:58
13-16, MTB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karel de Rooy
Amersfoort
1:36
17-39, MTB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:02
2
Bernard van Lenthe
Amersfoort
1:07
3
Jan Symens
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:11
4
Jesper Kloeke
's-Gravenhage
1:25
5
Ceylan visser
Schagen
1:26
6
Bas de Knegt
Amersfoort
1:34
7
Remco Ruiter
Naarden
1:38
8
Dennis Ruiter
Bussum
1:39
40-59, MTB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Kloots
Amersfoort
1:14
2
Pascal Schonis
Amersfoort
1:21
3
Joost van Loo
Hoogland
1:32
4
John Marijnissen
Breda
1:32
5
Arnold Kloeke
Voorschoten
1:42
6
Ron Timmermans
Amersfoort
1:47
7
Erik Douma
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:59
8
Saskia Maessen
Amersfoort
2:05
60+, MTB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Veenman
Amsterdam
1:19
2
Olaf Bakker
Purmerend
1:30
-12, MTB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Schmidt
Amersfoort
1:36
2
Jelle Tiegelaar
Amersfoort
1:53
3
Tom Westdijk
Amersfoort
1:57
4
Matthijs Bach
Amersfoort
1:59
5
Rens van Middelaar
Hooglanderveen
2:11
6
Alexandre Antonides
Amersfoort
2:17
7
Michael Corti
Amersfoort
2:19
8
Lian van Middelaar
Hooglanderveen
2:30
9
Milou Aarts
Amersfoort
2:41
10
Milan Busser
Amersfoort
2:52
11
Merijn Spruit
Amersfoort
2:59
12
Joep Vinkhuyzen
Amersfoort
3:13
13
Faas Kwanten
Amersfoort
3:40
14
Juna Kwanten
Amersfoort
4:03
17-39, OPA- OMAFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Kwanten
Amersfoort
1:23
50-59, OPA- OMAFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brian Kragtwijk
Amersfoort
1:45
2
Hugo de Groot
Amersfoort
1:55
3
Sten Spruit
Amersfoort
2:11
-12, OPA- OMAFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timme Spruit
Amersfoort
4:12
17-39, BAKFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Dartel
Amersfoort
1:23
2
Niek Verwoerd
Amersfoort
1:31
40-59, BAKFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Bos
Amersfoort
1:56
2
Ludger Niemann
Amersfoort
2:08
60+, BAKFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Hengeveld
Amersfoort
3:07
17-39, STADSFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Breejaart
Amersfoort
1:33
2
Anne van den Essenburg
Amersfoort
1:51
40-59, STADSFIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Stronks
Amersfoort
1:52
40-59, STEPPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn ten Heuvel
Amersfoort
2:12
2
Francien Berndsen
Amersfoort
2:57
60+, STEPPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Roelofs
Amersfoort
2:32
13-16, SKATES EN SKEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurrian Verspui
Giessenburg
3:33
17-39, SKATES EN SKEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Boer
Giessenburg
2:29
40-59, SKATES EN SKEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Kwakkel
Houten
2:17
2
Rene de Klein
Amersfoort
2:35
3
Lex van Buuren
Amsterdam
2:47
60+, SKATES EN SKEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Bruin
Heumen
2:52
-12, SKATES EN SKEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje van der Linden
Amersfoort
3:42
40-59, LIGFIETSEN/VELO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramsus Keller
Amersfoort
0:50
2
Sebastiaan van Dijk
Bennekom
1:45
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
27-09-2020 20:59