Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 26 september 2020

J4-6, 600 MTR (4-6JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mitchel heida
Thesinge
2:40
2:40
2
Noud Holwerda
Selfkant
2:42
2:42
3
Otto Werkman
Thesinge
2:53
2:52
4
Mendel Jager
Thesinge
3:16
3:15
5
Niels Tuinier
Groningen
3:18
3:17
6
Duuk Van Zalk
Groningen
3:32
3:32
7
Luuk Van der Woude
Thesinge
3:36
3:36
8
Siem van der Goot
Eelde
3:40
3:39
9
Tomas heida
Thesinge
3:53
3:52
10
Roan Bol
Thesinge
4:06
4:06
M4-6, 600 MTR (4-6JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmijn van der Veen
Thesinge
2:53
2:52
2
Kim van der veen
Thesinge
2:56
2:55
3
Charlice Visser
Thesinge
3:28
3:28
4
Noor Ottens
Thesinge
3:36
3:35
5
Marit Plijter
Groningen
4:11
4:10
J7-9, 1200 MTR (7-9)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Riemeijer
Nieuwe Pekela
4:28
4:27
2
Joep Munstra
Nederland
5:25
5:24
3
Levi Bol
Thesinge
5:30
5:28
4
Lasse van der Harst
Groningen
6:16
6:14
M7-9, 1200 MTR (7-9)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lilian van der Veen
Thesinge
5:27
5:26
2
Jonne Rutgers
Sint Annen
5:27
5:26
3
Nova Witkamp
Thesinge
6:44
6:42
4
Lynn Pots
Thesinge
7:16
7:15
5
Vivian Riemeijer
Nieuwe Pekela
7:21
7:20
J1012, 1200 MTR (10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarne Rutgers
Sint Annen
4:09
4:08
2
Sem Holwerda
Selfkant hillensberg
4:10
4:09
3
Melvin van der Veen
Thesinge
4:33
4:32
4
Bas Munstra
Nederland
4:41
4:40
5
Cas van Weeren
Groningen
4:53
4:52
M1012, 1200 MTR (10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Renkema
Briltil
6:27
6:25
M4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
13:48
13:47
2
Luuk Molenaar
Groningen
13:57
13:56
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
15:23
15:17
4
Cor Verkade
Assen
17:36
16:53
5
Bas van der Veen
Thesinge
20:09
19:53
6
Melvin van der Veen
Thesinge
21:25
21:14
7
Filip van der Veen
Thesinge
21:26
21:16
8
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
22:34
22:24
9
Henk Pruim
Smilde
23:43
23:04
10
Jan van der Veen
Thesinge
24:07
23:40
11
Wicher Akkerman
Groningen
25:54
25:37
V4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Graciella Evertsz
Delfzijl
17:36
17:31
2
Sariena Evertsz
Delfzijl
19:04
18:59
3
Laura Nieborg
Haren Gn
24:59
24:32
4
Renske Turkstra
Groningen
25:32
25:11
5
Malin Arentze
Middelstum
25:47
25:25
6
Mare Van Veelen
Garmerwolde
29:23
28:50
7
Nienke Otten
Garmerwolde
29:23
28:50
8
Ineke Wessel
Thesinge
29:50
29:12
9
Marie Van linschoten
Groningen
30:59
30:27
10
Lilian van der Veen
Thesinge
37:15
36:59
11
Annemiek Nieborg
Haren Gn
39:07
38:40
M4ML, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Delfzijl
28:20
28:19
2
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
29:11
29:00
3
Michiel Admiraal
Groningen
29:12
29:02
4
Henk Por
Groningen
29:28
27:39
5
Kris Tuinier
Groningen
30:15
29:56
6
Widmer van der Graaf
Groningen
30:39
30:13
7
Lasse Oosterhoff
Thesinge
30:56
30:38
8
Frans Eijgelshoven
Uithuizen
30:56
30:30
9
Jan Nauta
Groningen
33:05
32:31
10
Dick Sybenga
Gieten
35:12
34:33
11
Filip Baas
Groningen
35:34
34:54
12
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
35:49
35:00
13
Henning Twickler
Ukkel
36:27
35:48
14
Bart van der Veen
Ten Boer
37:31
36:41
15
Sander de Vries
Groningen
41:21
40:31
16
Karel Mulder
Groningen
42:16
41:02
17
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
42:56
41:32
18
Jurgen De Vries
Bedum
45:29
44:25
19
Martijn Arets
Houten
46:25
44:50
20
Bert Jansen
Usquert
46:48
45:33
21
Mark Weggemans
Assen
48:04
46:29
V4ML, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara Stunnenberg
Groningen
26:07
26:06
2
Lisanne Wiggers
Groningen
26:54
26:53
3
Marjolein van Linschoten
Groningen
30:34
30:16
4
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
31:02
30:36
5
Elise Kool
Loppersum
31:37
31:03
6
Marit de Boer De boer
Bedum
32:10
31:59
7
Jannie Laning
Blauwestad
34:25
33:50
8
Janneke van der Burgh
Thesinge
35:10
34:26
9
Annemaj Kuipers
Groningen
36:26
35:42
10
Mariska Kunnen
Houten
36:27
35:32
11
Aafke Hoff
Uithuizen
36:32
35:32
12
Wieke van der Goot
Groningen
39:23
38:39
13
Jantine Zijl
Groningen
39:57
38:48
14
Marit Baken
Groningen
40:17
38:38
15
Barbro Melgert
Groningen
41:57
40:53
16
Ria den Bak
Groningen
42:25
41:00
17
Jessica Aline Bueno Pasquini
Groningen
42:35
40:50
18
Lilian Veldman
Groningen
43:06
41:57
19
Heleen Ridder
Brussel
45:16
43:31
20
Trees Wimmenhove
Oldehove
45:31
44:01
21
Else de Vries
Veenhuizen
45:42
44:38
22
Maureen Grotenboer
Groningen
45:43
44:48
23
Arianne Hooghuis
Ten Boer
45:45
44:21
24
Irene Wigboldus
Ten Boer
45:45
44:16
25
Annemie Hanssen
Groningen
45:55
44:55
26
Angelique Wijninga
Groningen
46:03
44:33
27
Susanna Kuipers
Groningen
47:58
46:39
28
Annemieke Van der Beek
Garmerwolde
47:58
46:38
29
Aly Van der Laan
Harkstede
48:02
47:08
30
Tessa van der Laan
Groningen
48:02
47:03
31
Karlijn Mulder
Haren Gn
48:21
46:41
32
Monique de Jong
Groningen
48:39
46:59
33
Marjon Pleizier
Ten Boer
51:25
49:50
M10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Wilbrink
Groningen
38:38
38:38
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:39
38:39
3
Jos Koning
Groningen
39:01
39:01
4
Jeroen Doesburg
Rolde
39:08
38:58
5
Albert Vos
Groningen
39:10
39:05
6
Emiel Flart
Groningen
39:39
39:33
7
Marten Houkes
Groningen
40:00
39:55
8
Frank Bosma
Groningen
41:28
41:13
9
Ferdi Witvoet
Groningen
41:29
41:19
10
Tim Wassink
Groningen
42:02
41:46
11
Henk Kamsma
Groningen
42:28
42:12
12
Bert Wekema
Nuis
44:33
44:13
13
Ronald Stroobach
Groningen
44:37
44:02
14
Hans Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
44:43
44:18
15
Michiel Knol
Eelde
45:18
44:43
16
Wouter Wieringa
Groningen
45:23
44:38
17
Frits Winter
Assen
45:38
44:47
18
Thijs de Raad
Groningen
47:40
47:00
19
Jan Ekens
Groningen
47:45
47:35
20
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
47:50
47:19
21
Marcel Dijkstra
Bedum
47:57
47:36
22
Joost Agema
Groningen
48:54
47:53
23
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
48:55
48:19
24
Wouter van Bolhuis
Groningen
49:55
49:00
25
Klaas van Houten
Surhuisterveen
51:05
49:55
26
Roel Kremer
Sint Annen
51:10
50:29
27
Rien Jansen
Groningen
51:21
50:30
28
Jaap Willemsen
Groningen
52:02
50:36
29
Jelle van der Veen
Thesinge
52:20
51:29
30
Remon Schuttinga
Garmerwolde
52:37
50:47
31
Bartek Nowicki
Utrecht
52:42
51:56
32
Harm Toering
Sint Annen
53:10
52:30
33
Jan Jacob Walma
Siddeburen
53:12
52:11
34
Jillis van der Zwaag
Groningen
53:19
52:18
35
Bjorn Nuiver
Groningen
53:25
52:40
36
Arjan Cappon
Ten Boer
53:37
52:02
37
Menno Zuurman
Garrelsweer
54:16
52:46
38
Jakob Mars
Delfzijl
54:35
52:29
39
Jan Werkman
Thesinge
55:02
52:57
40
Jan Rossing
Emmen
55:27
54:06
41
Antonius de Ridder
Groningen
55:31
54:15
42
Richard Oude Breuil
Beilen
56:09
55:37
43
Pieter Knol
Groningen
56:36
55:01
44
Jack Boersema
Harkstede
56:45
54:59
45
Wrister Werkman
Groningen
56:50
55:20
46
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
56:53
55:47
47
Adrian Langereis
Ten Boer
57:25
55:29
48
Willem van Dijken
Groningen
57:38
56:07
49
Robert Schouwstra
Siddeburen
58:01
56:20
50
Gerard Tros
Groningen
58:06
56:46
51
Bart van der Veere
Groningen
58:14
56:03
52
Gerald Plein
Groningen
58:34
57:09
53
Roger Mulder
Groningen
58:44
56:29
54
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
59:58
57:51
55
Martin Haan
Aalden
1:00:42
58:51
56
Franke Klaver
Ten Boer
1:01:34
59:24
57
Dirk Zijlstra
Groningen
1:06:39
1:04:13
58
Ger Helsma
Groningen
1:06:39
1:04:23
59
Frank Pons
Gorredijk
1:11:58
1:10:42
V10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geartsje Hoekstra
Groningen
43:36
43:10
2
Rosalien Faber
Groningen
45:28
45:02
3
Marike Alferink
Groningen
46:34
46:03
4
Marit Tenkink
Groningen
46:50
46:30
5
Suzette Scheltinga
Groningen
50:43
49:22
6
Femke Schrijvers
Loopgroep Astrea
51:30
49:04
7
Elske de Boer
Groningen
52:56
52:01
8
Liefke Knol
Groningen
53:45
52:39
9
Ligia LR Rosenstein
Groningen
53:58
52:42
10
Marga Koning
Groningen
55:08
54:13
11
Liza van der Werff
Drachten
55:28
53:27
12
Karin Van der Veen
Thesinge
56:59
55:33
13
Monique Engelage
Groningen
57:11
55:30
14
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
57:23
55:27
15
Marieke Tienstra
Groningen
57:28
55:42
16
Anita van der Veen
Thesinge
58:28
56:27
17
Henriette Roorda
Groningen
59:01
57:16
18
Hilde Dokter
Gorredijk
59:05
57:59
19
Miranda Hofsteenge
Bedum
59:14
57:38
20
Margreet Ebens
Groningen
1:00:31
58:41
21
Anneke Lammers
Groningen
1:03:46
1:01:46
22
Annette Stikkelorum
Groningen
1:04:24
1:02:03
23
Corien Weyland
Groningen
1:04:24
1:02:04
24
Ingrid Boers
Groningen
1:04:24
1:02:04
25
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
1:06:39
1:04:23
26
Marleen Schonherr
Thesinge
1:06:41
1:04:15
27
Karolien Barkhof
Groningen
1:06:53
1:04:23
28
Maria Christiaanse
Zuidbroek
1:09:10
1:06:40
29
Nienke Pepping
Gieten
1:09:23
1:06:52
M21K, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
1:26:42
1:26:41
2
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
1:28:38
1:28:27
3
Marco Massink
Haren
1:28:43
1:28:42
4
Jaap de Vries
Assen
1:32:07
1:31:46
5
Pieter Veenstra
Groningen
1:37:21
1:36:41
6
Gerrit van der Goot
Eelde
1:38:08
1:37:47
7
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
1:38:34
1:37:59
8
Ingmar Heikens
Haren Gn
1:39:00
1:38:39
9
Johan Wijma
Groningen
1:39:24
1:38:34
10
Dick Huizing
Garmerwolde
1:39:25
1:38:55
11
Menno van der Meer
Garrelsweer
1:39:36
1:39:01
12
Klaas Kremer
Groningen
1:39:45
1:39:10
13
Diederik Maat
Groningen
1:40:20
1:39:15
14
Bart Nonkes
Groningen
1:40:39
1:39:29
15
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
1:42:00
1:41:15
16
Ger Coster
Ten Post
1:42:19
1:41:50
17
Johan De Haan
Eelde
1:42:48
1:41:53
18
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
1:43:09
1:42:14
19
Rieks Haan
Groningen
1:44:07
1:42:06
20
Kees-Jan Everts
Haren Gn
1:46:14
1:45:13
21
Johannes Christinaanse
Zuidbroek
1:49:04
1:46:44
22
David Samson
Bedum
1:49:10
1:48:00
23
Jac van Gils
Groningen
1:49:31
1:48:16
24
Cor Klomp
Bedum
1:49:32
1:48:12
25
Erik de Haas
Groningen
1:50:21
1:49:20
26
Rob van Linschoten
Groningen
1:50:30
1:48:54
27
Fred Kamminga
Loppersum
1:51:07
1:49:07
28
Christiaan Balkema
Ten Post
1:51:54
1:51:04
29
Koos de Wit
Meerstad
1:52:08
1:50:54
30
Cadu CEP Pagnoncelli
Groningen
1:52:17
1:51:28
31
Tamme Beenes
Bedum
1:52:25
1:50:30
32
Daniel Valesin
Groningen
1:53:20
1:51:04
33
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
1:53:27
1:52:21
34
Ron Balkema
Appingedam
1:53:36
1:52:16
35
Cees de Haan
Groningen
1:53:53
1:52:28
36
Joep van der Harst
Groningen
1:54:32
1:52:27
37
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
1:54:34
1:52:39
38
Ad Peltenburg
Groningen
1:55:13
1:53:37
39
Balaji Sridharan
Groningen
1:56:10
1:54:24
40
Martin Heller
Groningen
1:56:25
1:54:59
41
Jeroen Senff
Groningen
1:56:32
1:54:23
42
Ronald Schipper
Eelderwolde
1:56:32
1:54:57
43
Henk Willemsen
Groningen
1:57:13
1:56:33
44
Erik Guns
Gieten
1:57:27
1:55:07
45
Herald Aantjes
Renswoude
1:57:37
1:55:42
46
Douwe Kosmeier
Ten Post
2:00:06
1:58:01
47
Erik de Roo
Groningen
2:00:20
1:58:31
48
Benno Leferink
Groningen
2:00:27
1:58:57
49
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
2:00:29
1:58:29
50
Martijn Kunnen
Houten
2:00:30
1:58:40
51
Henk Post
Ten Boer
2:00:50
1:59:10
52
Remko Klunder
Ten Boer
2:00:51
1:59:10
53
Alex Kotte
Holwierde
2:03:29
2:00:58
54
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Gn
2:04:55
2:02:29
55
Robert van Dijken
Groningen
2:04:56
2:02:35
56
Pim Reinders
Groningen
2:05:11
2:03:25
57
Lex Wijnroks
Meedhuizen
2:05:59
2:03:29
58
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
2:10:55
2:08:39
59
Ruurd vd Berg
Haren Gn
2:10:55
2:08:39
V21K, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Larissa Mars
Amersfoort
1:30:27
1:30:26
2
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
1:33:43
1:32:59
3
Jolien Witsenburg
Groningen
1:35:52
1:34:47
4
Nienke Heijs
Bedum
1:49:32
1:48:12
5
Lydia van Oosten
Siddeburen
1:50:28
1:49:18
6
Gaby Gabay
Groningen
1:51:21
1:50:21
7
Wikje Vandermaelen
Westeremden
1:51:49
1:49:14
8
Sheilah Hoenderken
Groningen
1:51:59
1:50:33
9
Anja van Aken
Groningen
1:56:10
1:54:24
10
Marjo Blok
Groningen
1:57:13
1:56:33
11
Marieke Poort
Siddeburen
1:58:34
1:56:23
12
Janneke Mosselaar
Surhuisterveen
1:58:52
1:57:11
13
Melissa van Hoorn
Groningen
2:00:25
1:58:55
14
Jannette Bossenga
Houten
2:00:30
1:58:41
15
Annemijn Uitham
Thesinge
2:01:25
1:58:50
16
Marian Bakker
Groningen
2:02:48
2:00:43
17
Anja Boels
Kolham
2:04:39
2:02:24
18
Mara Kuipers
Groningen
2:04:55
2:02:30
19
Marte Wijnroks
Meedhuizen
2:05:59
2:03:29
20
Ilse Russcher
Groningen
2:08:27
2:06:02
M4KWL, WANDELEN 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andreas Woldhuis
Thesinge
53:02
52:13
V4KWL, WANDELEN 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trieneke Schuppert
Thesinge
53:02
52:14
2
Christien Huizenga
Thesinge
53:02
52:13
M4MWL, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Ridder
Appingedam
1:23:27
1:21:37
V4MWL, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamara Hoonakker
Appingedam
1:23:28
1:21:37
V10KW, WANDELEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid De Leeuw
Thesinge
1:49:24
1:46:42
2
Roelie Karsijns
Thesinge
1:49:24
1:46:47
3
Mieke Nieborg
Haren
1:49:24
1:46:42
4
Mieke van’t Hoog
Thesinge
1:49:24
1:46:47
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-2020 18:30