| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Twickelloop
Delden - Zondag 20 september 2020
J-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Stijn Visschedijk
Warnsveld
4:30
4:27
M-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Tessa van der Hoeven
Hengelo
6:01
6:00
13
Ize van der Hoeven
Hengelo
6:04
6:02
16
Nienke Visschedijk
Warnsveld
6:49
6:45
M12, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
3:40
3:40
2
Jolein Huijssoon
Nijverdal
3:45
3:44
4
Lotte van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
4:16
4:15
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Thomas Bennink
Broekland Ov
17:35
17:34
13
Mats van der Heijden
Borne
21:16
21:14
18
Arnold Stoffers
Hengelo Ov
26:13
26:09
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Johan Almekinders
Lonneker
20:25
20:22
13
Edward de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
28:39
28:18
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
20:39
20:37
5
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
24:27
24:13
11
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
29:40
29:26
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marieke ten Brincke
Westerhaar
20:17
20:16
4
Marieke van der Vegt
Nijverdal
20:27
20:25
11
Marron Zanderink
Hengelo Ov
27:17
27:06
15
Marloes Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
30:10
29:45
17
Loes van der Laan
Enschede
30:44
30:20
18
Emily Klein Rot
Haaksbergen
30:51
30:29
19
Sindy Kenkhuis
Bornerbroek
30:52
30:29
20
Janine Klein Rot
Haaksbergen
30:52
30:31
21
Anne-Lou Scholten
Zenderen
31:03
30:43
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Bijpost
Nederland
26:47
26:35
2
Liselotte de Blaauw
Ambt Delden
26:48
26:34
3
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
28:03
27:47
4
Marjolein Van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
28:26
28:11
6
Lilian Ravenshorst
Ambt Delden
29:13
28:57
8
Janneke Kuijers
Ambt Delden
30:45
30:28
12
Annet Groeneveld
Ambt Delden
31:07
30:48
18
Miranda Krommendijk
Almelo
44:37
44:13
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
29:09
28:45
6
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo Ov
29:35
29:10
11
Simone te Riet
Bornerbroek
38:16
37:52
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
32:30
32:30
2
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
34:55
34:55
5
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
38:56
38:54
8
Stephan Bontekoning
Hardenberg
40:56
40:54
9
Patrick Benjamins
Vriezenveen
43:34
43:30
10
Vincent de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
43:56
43:47
11
Sander ten Dam
Vriezenveen
44:13
44:06
17
A van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
48:23
48:17
24
Maarten Visschedijk
Warnsveld
51:27
51:10
26
Tom Oude Luttikhuis
Enschede
53:49
53:34
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ferry van den Berg
Hellendoorn
37:21
37:19
12
Martijn Strijker
Hengelo Ov
46:00
45:55
13
Martijn ter Hofte
Hengelo Ov
46:26
46:20
17
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
49:31
49:20
24
Jaap Willem Beens
Vriezenveen
56:48
56:30
26
Obet Pattileamonia
Hoofddorp
1:05:47
1:05:32
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eugène Oldenhof
Amstelveen
39:20
39:17
10
Michel van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
51:11
50:51
19
Gerrit Heinstman
Nijverdal
58:12
58:04
22
Martin Vollenbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:03:13
1:02:56
23
Ronny Uiterwijk
Hengelo Ov
1:03:51
1:03:32
24
Peter Oude Hilbert
Eibergen
1:06:28
1:06:12
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mariëlle Kamers
Hengelo Ov
48:36
48:28
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Esmeralda Spek-Hovestad
Zwolle
56:08
55:57
4
Maaike busscher
Ambt Delden
56:09
56:00
5
Ingemar Methorst
Hengelo Ov
57:35
57:22
7
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:00:19
1:00:04
8
Marion Timmers-Droste
Tubbergen
1:03:19
1:03:04
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
52:31
52:11
4
Francis van der Schoot
Zwolle
56:08
55:57
6
Gerdie Wagelaar
Hengelo Ov
59:22
59:04
7
Irene den Ouden
Hengelo Ov
1:03:13
1:02:56
Uitslagen.nl
22-09-2020 10:39