Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2020/2021 1e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 20 september 2020

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Auke Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
8:29
JJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van Dartel
Schijndel
7:42
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
8:25
MJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Prins Hendrik
8:11
2
Roose Berkelmans
Fortuna '67
9:15
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper van Dartel
Schijndel
4:32
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven van Dartel
Schijndel
3:33
2
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
3:33
3
Flinn Braam
Veghel
3:52
MPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alida Dekkers
SInt-Oedernrode
4:50
MPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
4:41
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Dartel
Schijndel
5:00
2
Aron Kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
5:03
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Rongen
Schijndel
5:03
2
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:05
3
Nikki Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
6:50
4
Hiske Kasters
Sint-Oedenrode
6:54
5
Pleun Dongen
Schijndel
7:20
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Dartel
Schijndel
18:26
2
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
19:26
3
Nick Jeniskens
Fortuna '67
22:56
4
Stef van Geffen
Eerde
24:38
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm van Dartel
Schijndel
19:40
2
Bart van Dartel
Schijndel
22:04
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Maussen
SInt-Oedenrode
22:06
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van Kesel
Schijndel
24:47
2
Harrie Bos
Milheeze
26:52
3
Henry Wijfelaars
Fortuna '67
46:17
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
32:07
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van oijen
Fortuna '67
22:38
2
Sanne Rongen
Schijndel
24:17
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Mutsaarts
Eindhoven
25:05
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
26:04
2
Katja van Gelder
Velddriel
26:23
3
Imre van der Linden
Fortuna '67
26:43
4
Carin van Schijndel
Fortuna '67
27:19
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
24:18
2
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna '67
28:30
3
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna '67
29:38
4
Francis Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
30:02
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
30:33
2
Frans Giebels
Den Bosch
30:55
3
Angelo Gevers
Fortuna '67
32:13
4
Bram Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
32:16
5
Martijn Martens
Fortuna '67
32:51
6
Bram van Tol
Fortuna '67
33:12
7
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
34:18
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
31:58
2
Robbert Heydemann
Rijnen
35:01
3
Stannik Vejtruba
Goirle
35:26
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
35:51
2
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
37:34
3
Frans van Baast
Haaren
38:46
4
Erik Berkelmans
Fortuna '67
39:57
5
Gert-Jan van Thienen
Fortuna '67
41:52
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Cooymans
Lieshout
35:04
2
Jos van Schijndel
Fortuna '67
43:39
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Hulsen
Fortuna '67
59:32
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse vd Bosch
St Michielsgestel
38:48
2
Benthe van Baast
Haaren
39:43
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wanda van Helvoort
Sint-Oedenrode
45:16
www.uitslagen.nl
22-09-2020 19:31