Uitslagenlijst Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 20 september 2020

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Duisters
Running Team Eindhoven
1:13:44
1:13:43
2
Roel Kennis
AV Weert
1:14:44
1:14:43
3
Florus van Meijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:17:15
1:17:13
4
Sander Looymans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:18:48
1:18:45
5
Nick van den Eng
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:29
1:19:24
6
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:33
1:21:31
7
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:26
1:22:24
8
Roy Dierx
Budel
1:22:43
1:22:39
9
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:53
1:22:53
10
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:26
1:24:21
11
Jan de Kok
GVAC
1:25:15
1:25:15
12
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:20
1:25:11
13
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
1:26:30
1:26:30
14
Kelvin van der Doe
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:27:07
1:27:06
15
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:21
1:27:19
16
Maikel Baten
Soerendonk
1:27:39
1:27:32
17
Roel van der Palen
Waalre
1:29:17
1:29:06
18
Björn Borrenbergs
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:38
1:29:30
19
Sander Bohne
Eindhoven
1:29:40
1:29:40
20
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
1:30:54
1:30:54
21
Stijn Beerten
Budel
1:34:11
1:34:00
22
Tom van de Vorst
Budel
1:36:09
1:35:58
23
Jesse Smedts
Weert
1:37:13
1:37:00
24
Pieter Embregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:20
1:40:04
25
Arend van Eerd
Soerendonk
1:40:20
1:40:03
26
Murat Tagluk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:21
1:40:05
27
Michael Schuurmans
Berchem
1:40:36
1:40:26
28
Roy de Waal
Budel
1:40:41
1:40:27
29
Robin van der Kruys
AV Weert
1:43:29
1:43:21
30
Twan Kirkels
Gastel
1:44:37
1:44:25
31
Dirk van Hunsel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:50
1:44:34
32
Patrick Smolders
Budel
1:45:40
1:45:25
33
Rob Vlassak
Valkenswaard
1:46:19
1:45:59
34
Rudy Verhees
Budel
1:46:52
1:46:39
35
Danny Clignett
HAC
1:47:05
1:46:45
36
Zino Zentjens
Budel
1:49:45
1:49:22
37
Stan Gerlings
Soerendonk
1:50:33
1:50:16
38
Rob van Meijl
Gastel
1:53:14
1:53:14
39
Roy van Heck
Valkenswaard
1:54:01
1:53:40
40
Jasper Liplijn
Eindhoven
1:54:19
1:53:52
41
Koen Fusers
Budel-Schoot
1:54:22
1:54:02
42
Pascal Penning
AAA
1:56:41
1:56:20
43
Bart van der Sterre
Maarheeze
1:56:45
1:56:30
44
Guus Ooms
Soerendonk
1:57:39
1:57:21
45
Herald Aantjes
Renswoude
1:58:04
1:57:33
46
Thijs Lieverse
Eindhoven
1:59:03
1:58:32
47
Gydo Meijer
Eindhoven
2:09:43
2:09:28
48
Berno Nieuwenhuizen
Luyksgestel
2:13:47
2:13:11
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:42
1:12:42
2
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:34
1:16:32
3
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
1:22:50
1:22:50
4
Tony Jacobs
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:22:53
1:22:50
5
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:28
1:23:23
6
Ruud Verhagen
GVAC
1:23:48
1:23:45
7
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:49
1:23:44
8
Ricardo Damen
AVV
1:24:36
1:24:32
9
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:05
1:25:00
10
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:40
1:27:35
11
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:23
1:29:16
12
Bart van Loon
Eindhoven
1:29:34
1:29:34
13
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:17
1:35:07
14
Guy Van Broekhoven
Mol
1:35:28
1:35:21
15
Maarten Hornikx
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:36:27
1:36:23
16
Rob Jaspers
Gastel
1:37:30
1:37:17
17
Matthijs Verberkmoes
Eindhoven
1:37:36
1:37:22
18
Marc Claassen
Eindhoven
1:40:17
1:40:02
19
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:42:22
1:42:22
20
Ron Vermeulen
Gastel
1:44:36
1:44:21
21
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:47:13
1:47:04
22
Willem Ras
Soerendonk
1:48:34
1:48:34
23
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:52
1:49:35
24
Niels de Greef
Nederland
1:49:55
1:49:55
25
Jacky Drenth
Echt
1:55:46
1:55:14
26
Terrence Markgraaf
Valkenswaard
2:01:21
2:00:51
27
Mark van Bilzen
Nederweert
2:03:03
2:02:37
28
Berend Schotanus
NOP
2:06:29
2:06:01
29
Jochem Verberk
Valkenswaard
2:07:53
2:07:22
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:23:36
1:23:29
2
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:25
1:24:25
3
Bart Van Nijlen
Kasterlee
1:25:48
1:25:43
4
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:44
1:28:38
5
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
1:29:39
1:29:35
6
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:09
1:31:59
7
Ruud Segers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:35:36
1:35:36
8
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
1:36:09
1:35:59
9
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:27
1:37:16
10
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:40
1:38:30
11
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
1:38:59
1:38:44
12
Cees van Leipsig
Aarle-Rixtel
1:39:13
1:39:07
13
Peer Maas
De Keien
1:40:58
1:40:50
14
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:45
1:42:26
15
Henk Ruiters
Eindhoven
1:48:06
1:47:45
16
Hans Teuwens
Idstein
1:49:58
1:49:37
17
Francois van Gennip
Hamont-Achel
1:50:45
1:50:25
18
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:50:50
1:50:34
19
Wicher Drenth
Maasbracht
1:51:07
1:50:34
20
Rene Bos
Eindhoven
1:51:16
1:50:50
21
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:52:40
1:52:27
22
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:53:19
1:52:53
23
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
1:59:40
1:59:32
24
René Vernooij
Emmeloord
2:12:39
2:12:39
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René van Hunsel
Budel
1:43:32
1:43:09
2
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1:43:37
1:43:18
3
Pieter Segers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:33
1:49:19
4
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:53:42
1:53:13
5
Willie Oomen
Eindhoven
1:54:10
1:53:10
6
Bert Govers
Maarheeze
2:00:05
1:59:37
7
Paul Touw
Geldrop
2:03:07
2:02:36
8
Hans de Jonge
Eindhoven
2:05:52
2:05:26
9
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:36:36
2:36:18
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramona Sour
De Keien
1:35:14
1:35:06
2
Indira Mulder
Maarheeze
1:49:01
1:48:39
3
Evie van den Ouweland
Valkenswaard
2:00:47
2:00:21
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:33
1:21:33
2
Femke Meurs
DES
1:34:58
1:34:58
3
Evelien Mertens
AV Weert
1:39:12
1:39:07
4
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
1:42:16
1:42:07
5
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:33
1:43:16
6
Ingrid Ras - vder Putten
Soerendonk
1:48:04
1:48:04
7
Sarah Verhoeven Berger
Maarheeze
1:49:00
1:48:38
8
Elina Peltola
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:56:46
1:56:23
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
1:35:17
1:35:07
2
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:47:59
1:47:46
3
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:59:20
1:58:49
4
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
1:59:40
1:59:32
5
Linda van den Einden
Maarheeze
1:59:59
1:59:27
6
Tamara Franssen
Eindhoven
2:00:14
1:59:50
7
Angele Boleij
Eindhoven
2:00:29
2:00:29
8
Francien vd Ouweland
AVV
2:05:31
2:05:05
9
Jeanny Moonen
Eindhoven
2:34:10
2:33:44
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Smans
Vlimmeren
59:23
59:23
2
Pieter van Beekveld
Sterksel
1:01:15
1:01:15
3
Joris Van Gool
Oud-Turnhout
1:01:23
1:01:22
4
Ralf Smets
AVV
1:02:16
1:02:15
5
Rick Struik
Deurne
1:04:37
1:04:30
6
Nelson Peterson
Eindhoven
1:06:16
1:06:15
7
Ivo Starren
GAC Gemert
1:08:46
1:08:46
8
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
1:09:00
1:08:56
9
Stijn Van Lierop
Maarheeze
1:15:45
1:15:39
10
Jacco Hulsen
Maarheeze
1:16:37
1:16:32
11
Rik Moonen
Knegsel
1:17:28
1:17:28
12
Rob van de Laar
Asten
1:19:35
1:19:27
13
Martien Verhees
Eindhoven
1:19:53
1:19:44
14
Bennie Coenen
Budel-Dorplein
1:24:21
1:24:17
15
Robert Koelink
Leende
1:26:30
1:26:20
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
59:44
59:42
2
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
1:03:31
1:03:29
3
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
1:08:48
1:08:46
4
Jeroen Knikkink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:02
1:18:57
5
Martijn Ras
Soerendonk
1:19:45
1:19:39
6
Paul Steinmann
Gastel
1:21:29
1:21:17
7
Bas Segers
Eindhoven
1:23:10
1:22:55
8
Sven Franssen
Weert
1:24:40
1:24:16
9
Jochem Liplijn
Soerendonk
1:26:30
1:26:20
10
Peter van de Ven
Eindhoven
1:28:21
1:27:59
11
Erik Selder
Budel
1:28:39
1:28:23
12
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:50
1:30:39
13
Ron van Eersel
Heeze
1:30:53
1:30:37
14
Ralf Lammers
Budel-Schoot
1:32:48
1:32:30
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
59:24
59:24
2
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:03:05
1:03:03
3
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:13:19
1:13:19
4
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:01
1:15:57
5
Geert Kox
GVAC
1:18:11
1:18:03
6
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:19:43
1:19:43
7
Lucien Michielsen
Lommel
1:19:54
1:19:49
8
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
1:20:14
1:20:03
9
Jan le Sage
Heel
1:24:09
1:23:45
10
Erwin Heijligers
't Jasper Sport
1:27:57
1:27:37
11
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
1:32:09
1:31:57
12
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:12
1:32:58
13
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:34:13
1:34:13
14
Ron van Geldorp
Weert
1:35:05
1:34:41
15
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
1:35:19
1:35:10
16
Jeanteu Stap
't Jasper Sport
1:36:49
1:36:25
17
Marc Wirix
Eindhoven
1:39:47
1:39:25
18
John van der Burgt
Weert
1:40:37
1:40:37
19
Eric Eijckmans
Laakdal
1:40:52
1:40:40
20
Toon Van Cranenbroek
LOGO
1:41:12
1:41:12
21
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
1:43:40
1:43:40
22
Hans Boogers
Budel
1:50:07
1:49:59
23
Patrice van den Buijs
LOGO
1:59:02
1:58:39
M60, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Haakma
STB
1:10:38
1:10:35
2
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:17:40
1:17:37
3
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:08
1:20:59
4
Leon Segers
Arendonk
1:23:23
53:14
5
Huub Vrenken
Weert
1:35:51
1:35:51
6
Eric Bogers
Hamont
1:50:09
1:50:01
7
Tonnie Duisters
Budel
1:50:09
1:50:00
8
Antonius van Zutphen
Leende
1:58:52
1:58:36
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Duijf
Weert
1:24:48
1:24:48
2
Simone Baart
Budel
1:28:17
1:27:57
3
Marije van Bussel
't Jasper Sport
1:38:50
1:38:30
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angélique de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:59
1:11:56
2
Jolanda Visser
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:06
1:20:57
3
Agnes Verbruggen
Weert
1:28:00
1:27:45
4
Ine Zentjens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:28:08
1:28:01
5
Sandra van der Heijden
Veldhoven
1:29:29
1:29:19
6
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:39
1:33:39
7
Suzanne Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:36:49
1:36:49
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:39
1:16:31
2
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:16:39
1:16:33
3
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:06
1:21:06
4
Irene Hamblok
Lommel
1:21:43
1:21:43
5
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
1:23:14
1:23:03
6
Anneke van de Vorst
Soerendonk
1:30:08
1:29:56
7
Tanja van Bilzen
Nederweert
1:30:13
1:30:01
8
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:32
1:32:22
9
Hylkje Folkertsma
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:12
1:32:59
10
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
1:34:13
1:33:54
11
Birgit Boogers
Budel
1:39:26
1:39:18
12
Nicole Vd Burgt
Weert
1:40:33
1:40:19
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Kops
GVAC
38:52
38:51
2
Robbert Weening
STB
40:34
40:32
3
Bob van Hoek
Heeze
45:06
45:04
4
Bart Kennis
AV Weert
46:14
46:14
5
Daan van de Ven
Heeze
47:56
47:54
6
Twan Lammers
Loopgroep Cranendonck
48:50
48:50
7
Koen Bogers
Budel-Schoot
49:28
49:23
8
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel-Dorplein
50:10
50:08
9
Cor van der Steijn
Lopersgroep Deurne
50:11
50:09
10
Rob Stoop
Limbricht
51:08
51:08
11
Stijn Van Deurzen
Budel-Schoot
54:14
54:14
12
Louis van den Dries
Maarheeze
54:43
54:32
13
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
57:49
57:36
14
Gerard van Cranenbroek
Budel
1:00:33
1:00:33
15
Michael van Roy
Bergeijk
1:02:32
1:02:25
16
Jules Graus
Helden
1:03:59
1:03:50
17
John Clement
Gastel
1:07:11
1:06:49
18
Jeroen Morang
Budel
1:07:14
1:06:51
M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
42:31
42:29
2
Theo Hendriks
Budel
54:38
54:32
3
Maikel Theunissen
Triathlon
54:46
54:40
4
John Meijer
Soerendonk
54:50
54:50
5
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
59:40
59:27
6
Patrick van de Kerkhoff
Budel
1:01:02
1:00:54
7
Renno Guitjens
Heeze
1:02:15
1:02:01
8
Jeroen de Nijs
Loopfirma
1:02:58
1:02:41
9
Rob van der Zanden
Maarheeze
1:05:10
1:05:02
10
Richard Hendriks
Loopfirma
1:05:38
1:05:22
11
Marco Nagtzaam
Eindhoven
1:11:47
1:11:29
M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel van de Pol
STB
39:47
39:47
2
Jos de Groot
GAC Gemert
47:53
47:50
3
Rob van Midden
Weert
56:09
55:49
4
Peter van der Laak
Gastel
56:13
55:53
5
Toon Teeuwen
Budel
56:15
56:05
6
Christian Janssen
Knegsel
56:46
56:39
7
Erik van t Hof
Eindhoven
58:14
58:14
8
Aad Van Leeuwen
Budel
58:50
58:40
9
Stanley Hört
Budel
1:10:08
1:10:08
10
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:17:04
1:16:47
M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Compen
Budel
54:58
54:54
2
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
55:58
55:52
3
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
57:44
57:39
4
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
59:01
58:44
5
Rob Baart
Weert
1:04:51
1:04:28
6
Peter van Kaam
Veldhoven
1:05:42
1:05:31
7
Wil Boskeljon
AV Weert
1:05:57
1:05:45
8
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:10:12
1:10:02
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Rosier
STAP
52:15
52:12
2
Pleun Kuppens
Eindhoven
56:51
56:40
3
Lonneke Melotte
Luyksgestel
59:11
59:00
4
Jasmijn Bracke
Budel-Schoot
1:01:43
1:01:30
5
Ellen van Cranenbroek
Budel
1:12:55
1:12:55
V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eefje Snijders
Utrecht
57:53
57:44
2
Lydia Van Puijenbroek
Veldhoven
59:43
59:22
3
Esther van de l Ven
Eindhoven
1:03:31
1:03:10
4
Marie-Louise Hessels
Eindhoven
1:05:31
1:05:14
5
Eline Geernaert
Maarheeze
1:12:41
1:12:21
6
Marieke van de Kerkhof
Leende
1:14:14
1:13:53
7
Cindy Stienen
Maarheeze
1:20:44
1:20:44
8
Sanne de Bruijne
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:24:46
1:24:25
V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Deursen
Weert
53:34
53:28
2
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
54:47
54:42
3
Eus van Eekert
Luyksgestel
55:49
55:40
4
Gerry Claassen
Budel
1:00:59
1:00:52
5
Sonja vd Laak
Gastel
1:04:28
1:04:08
6
Valerie Berben
Weert
1:05:22
1:05:06
7
Joan D'Alessandro
Budel-Schoot
1:08:41
1:08:26
8
Denise Hendriks
Loopfirma
1:10:25
1:10:07
9
Kirsten van Duren
Eindhoven
1:11:48
1:11:30
10
Marga Sandee
Eindhoven
1:12:09
1:11:50
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
20:12
20:12
2
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
21:12
21:12
3
Jens de Wit
AV Weert
22:01
22:00
4
David Leidelmeijer
Haler
23:11
23:09
5
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
23:18
23:18
6
Lippuner Marcel
Maarheeze
23:53
23:50
7
Grzegorz Stec
Budel
24:10
24:09
8
Bart Doesburg
AV Weert
25:01
25:01
9
Cox Benny
Hasselt
26:10
26:08
10
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
26:12
26:12
11
Stefan Ras
Soerendonk
26:47
26:44
12
Jeroen van Asten
Gastel
27:14
27:10
13
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
27:20
27:15
14
Bart Voorwald
Soerendonk
27:40
27:36
15
Pim Kirkels
Gastel
27:44
27:40
16
Ravi de Laat
Soerendonk
27:55
27:46
17
Maurice de Laat
Soerendonk
28:21
28:11
18
Ries van der ZWan
Soerendonk
28:36
28:31
19
Jan Voorwald
Soerendonk
28:38
28:34
20
Bart-Jan Cordes
Maarheeze
31:55
31:48
21
Harrie Stempher
avVN
34:52
34:46
22
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
35:33
35:25
23
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
39:01
38:53
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:19
21:19
2
Melissa Bevers
Elsendorp
21:34
21:32
3
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
23:16
23:14
4
Reijnkens Marleen
Hasselt
26:11
26:11
5
Maaike Van de Laar
Gastel
31:55
31:50
6
Beyonce le Sage
Ittervoort
32:04
32:00
7
Susan van Mierlo
Gastel
33:41
33:33
8
Paula Verhees
Hamont
38:27
38:19
9
Marina Meus
Salland
38:27
38:19
10
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
39:43
39:38
11
Lenie Stempher- Arts
avVN
44:50
44:46
J-7, SCHOOL 400 J7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Spoorenberg
Maarheeze
1:29
2
Marijn Baten
Soerendonk
1:34
3
Jens van Dijk
Soerendonk
1:36
4
Sam Adams
Soerendonk
1:36
M-7, SCHOOL 400 M7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lova la Grand
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32
2
Ise Henkelman
Soerendonk
1:41
3
Joos Nagel
Soerendonk
1:43
4
Elze de Greef
Gastel
1:43
5
Teuntje Kees
Gastel
1:53
6
Fenna Zentjens
Soerendonk
1:53
7
Linde Vlassak
Gastel
1:57
8
Lore Jaspers
Gastel
1:59
9
Lovina Altena
Maarheeze
2:01
10
Joni de Laat
Soerendonk
2:02
11
Lotte Van de Laar
Gastel
2:08
12
Diede Ras
Soerendonk
2:10
13
Luna Thalab
Geel
2:41
14
Lot Henkelman
Soerendonk
2:59
15
Pleun van der Zanden
Maarheeze
3:40
16
Loes van de Laar
Gastel
3:50
J8-9, SCHOOL 800 J9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Mol
GVAC
2:58
2
Bart Voorwald
Soerendonk
3:09
3
Ries van der Zwan
Soerendonk
3:10
4
Finn Jobse
Maarheeze
3:11
5
Pim Ras
Soerendonk
3:13
6
Jay Aarts
Soerendonk
3:22
7
Jelte Vlassak
Gastel
3:27
8
Gijs van Cranenbroek
Budel
3:28
9
Bas Kirkels
Gastel
3:30
10
Mathijs de Greef
Gastel
3:36
11
Sjoerd van Maaren
Soerendonk
3:41
M8-9, SCHOOL 800 M9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saar van Meijl
Soerendonk
3:19
2
Anne van Hest
Loopgroep Cranendonck
3:29
3
Puck van Eersel
Heeze
3:30
4
Sien Ras
Soerendonk
3:32
5
Jill Aarts
Soerendonk
3:40
6
Doutse Meurkens
Budel
3:41
7
Meis Liplijn
Soerendonk
3:46
8
Jolé Verhees
Budel
3:50
9
Saar Vermeulen
Gastel
3:51
10
Yfke de Laat
Soerendonk
3:55
11
Jaylin van Dijk
Soerendonk
3:57
12
Roos van Meijl
Gastel
3:58
13
Isa Langers
Gastel
3:58
14
Jans van Oosterhout
Maarheeze
4:00
15
Lizanne van Mierlo
Budel
4:01
J1012, SCHOOL 1200 J12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Freitas
Maarheeze
5:14
2
Rein Van Oosterhout
Maarheeze
5:17
3
Mats Liplijn
Soerendonk
5:22
4
Pepijn Ras
Soerendonk
5:59
5
Steyn Veldhuis
Maarheeze
6:24
M1012, SCHOOL 1200 M12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
5:30
2
Isis van Dijk
Soerendonk
5:37
3
Nikki Pijnenburg
Maarheeze
5:55
4
Aimee De Lauree
Loopgroep Cranendonck
6:18
5
Juul Vaes
6:39
6
Puck vd Kruijs
Loopgroep Cranendonck
6:49
7
Silke Belien
7:00
www.uitslagen.nl
22-09-2020 09:00