Uitslagenlijst Heideloop trailrun

Ermelo - Zaterdag 19 september 2020

MAN8K, 8KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Izaak Frens
Elspeet
30:41
2
Henri Mol
Nunspeet
30:56
3
Erik van Middelkoop
Den Dolder
31:09
4
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
31:10
5
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
31:39
6
Michael van Duren
Nederland
33:16
7
Gertjan Tichelaaar
Oldebroek
33:33
8
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
33:48
9
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Aerdenhout
35:26
10
Arnoud van den Berg
Ermelo
36:20
11
Gerwin de Groot
Ermelo
37:56
12
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
38:32
13
Teus Schouten
Zwijndrecht
40:14
14
Niels Botterblom
Ermelo
40:23
15
Robin Hendriks
Harderwijk
40:30
16
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
40:43
17
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
41:09
18
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
41:31
19
Martijn Walrave
Lelystad
41:37
20
Sean Safahi
Ermelo
41:38
21
Rob A Stofberg
Zegveld
41:41
22
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
41:42
23
Bart Witteman
Drimmelen
41:58
24
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
42:11
25
Wim van Vliet
Putten
42:21
26
Thomas Baas
Bergschenhoek
42:31
27
Sven Baas
Bergschenhoek
42:32
28
Jeroen Verschoor
Ermelo
42:59
29
Hans Kelling
Uddel
43:22
30
Mike Wetzels
Ermelo
43:27
31
Jan Willem Hage
Ermelo
43:44
32
Erik Slagt
Ermelo
45:16
33
Henry van der Horst
Zeewolde
46:21
34
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
46:21
35
Erwin Mans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:50
36
Wesley Martijn
Alblasserdam
46:52
37
Jaap van Seventer
Putten
48:10
38
Theo Knevel
Bonaire
48:10
39
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
48:21
40
René Zoet
Nunspeet
49:59
41
Martijn Seip
Apeldoorn
50:41
42
Henri Reinders
Hardenberg
52:05
43
Bjorn ten Kleij
Hellendoorn
52:17
44
Jan Jonker
Biddinghuizen
59:59
45
Robert Kok
Lelystad
1:00:06
VRW8K, 8KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janine Schutte
Nunspeet
37:52
2
Marnelle Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:02
3
Mandy Luby
Rijssen
38:42
4
Melissa Zwiep
Tiendeveen
41:40
5
Daveny de Groot
Ermelo
43:28
6
Liesbeth Bultman
Doornspijk
43:59
7
Eef Jansen
Ermelo
44:02
8
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
44:22
9
Suzanne Makkink
Nunspeet
44:38
10
Edith Middelhuis
Nunspeet
44:39
11
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
45:22
12
Greetje van den Dragt
Doornspijk
45:26
13
Adrie van der Meer
Doornspijk
45:28
14
Carla Termaat
Putten
47:04
15
Annelies Walrave
Lelystad
47:06
16
Wilma Kroon
Putten
47:49
17
Sindy Vreugdenhil
Putten
48:02
18
Claudia van Domselaar
Putten
48:03
19
Ellen Knopper
Harderwijk
48:21
20
Esther Looge
Kampen
49:01
21
Gerda Holstege
Nunspeet
49:17
22
Caroline van den Berg
Ermelo
49:50
23
Sabine Doppenberg
Ermelo
49:51
24
Everlien Mostert
Harderwijk
50:05
25
Maaike van Esch
Ermelo
50:07
26
Mw E Stoffelsen
Putten
50:27
27
Pauline Weeda
Nunspeet
50:38
28
Marja Bouw
Nunspeet
50:50
29
Pauline Snaterse
Ermelo
50:53
30
Joke Hendriksen
Nijkerk Gld
50:59
31
Gerlinde van den Berg
Putten
51:11
32
Gontien Wetselaar
Santpoort-Noord
51:38
33
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
51:49
34
Esther Waaijman
Hardenberg
52:21
35
Miranda Kater
Lelystad
53:33
36
Jacqueline Roling
Lelystad
53:36
37
Wilma van der Welle
Lelystad
54:00
38
Netty Verduyn
Zeewolde
55:41
39
Anneke van der Meer
Zeewolde
55:41
40
Marion van de Westeringh
Zeewolde
55:42
41
Wilna Wulfsen
Elburg
56:31
42
Kay Hage
Ermelo
57:28
43
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
1:00:00
44
Sandra Holtrop
Lelystad
1:00:03
45
Frederike van Engelen
Nunspeet
1:00:40
46
Marijke Heijdra
Elburg
1:04:23
47
Esther van der Weerd
Kamperveen
1:04:46
48
Nathalie Bourgonje
Apeldoorn
1:06:42
MAN15, 15KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Simmelink
Brummen
56:08
2
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
57:02
3
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
59:04
4
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
1:00:27
5
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
1:01:49
6
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
1:02:01
7
Thijs van der Haar
Ermelo
1:03:12
8
Steven van Polen
Amersfoort
1:03:36
9
Gert-jan Zoet
Nunspeet
1:04:00
10
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
1:04:06
11
Ton Leppers
Veenendaal
1:06:26
12
Jan-Derk de Bruin
Ermelo
1:06:42
13
Herman Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:07:06
14
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:36
15
Hans Visser
Gouda
1:07:57
16
René Verhage
Amersfoort
1:08:02
17
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
1:08:17
18
Luc Flipsen
Amersfoort
1:08:50
19
Tino van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:11
20
Marc Janssen
Amsterdam
1:09:27
21
Pieter Roskam
Urk
1:10:11
22
Kersten Nobel
Leeuwarden
1:10:50
23
Alwin van den Nagel
Nunspeet
1:11:04
24
Maas van Middendorp
Putten
1:11:32
25
Peter Anne Blokhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:12:58
26
Tino Reijnders
Putten
1:13:09
27
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
1:14:02
28
Folkert Sjoerd Visser
Nunspeet
1:15:11
29
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
1:15:25
30
Erik Vernooij
Werkhoven
1:16:25
31
Gerwin van der Heiden
Ermelo
1:17:32
32
Arthur van Meerveld
Putten
1:17:49
33
Gerjan Logtenberg
Nunspeet
1:18:11
34
Jeroen de Zwart
Lelystad
1:19:22
35
Gert Jan Koopman
Putten
1:19:35
36
Ronald Huisman
Amersfoort
1:19:36
37
Jan Helwig
Soest
1:19:45
38
Arjan van Buuren
Zwolle
1:19:55
39
Wim Beker
Hall
1:21:04
40
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:21:30
41
Henk Pieters
Amersfoort
1:22:55
42
Henri Timmer
Putten
1:23:25
43
Willem Strub
Lelystad
1:23:38
44
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:24:26
45
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:05
46
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
1:25:35
47
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
1:27:11
48
Arie van Buuren
Ermelo
1:28:01
49
Rob Markus
Lelystad
1:30:26
50
Floyd Bonder
Lelystad
1:30:35
51
Karst Neevoort
Kampen
1:30:39
52
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
1:33:09
53
Jaap Hogendorp
Nunspeet
1:33:36
54
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
1:35:42
55
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
1:35:49
56
Mw van Veen
Ermelo
1:40:26
57
Henk Jan van der Weerd
Kamperveen
1:43:57
VRW15, 15KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:05:08
2
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
1:06:30
3
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
1:06:30
4
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
1:17:37
5
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
1:18:07
6
Jannette van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:18:47
7
Judith Dijkstra
Zeewolde
1:20:42
8
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
1:22:19
9
Louise Visser
Nunspeet
1:22:33
10
Nicole Butler
Hooglanderveen
1:23:43
11
Femke Lunter
Ermelo
1:24:07
12
Irene Lanjouw
Ermelo
1:24:37
13
Aukje Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
1:26:48
14
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
1:27:07
15
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
1:30:39
16
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:58
17
Mariët Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
1:32:59
18
Lies Netten- Veen
Hoevelaken
1:35:17
19
Brigitte Bonte
Lelystad
1:35:47
20
Eljonne Colder
Lelystad
1:35:53
21
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:40:41
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2020 08:51