Uitslagenlijst Ultrafestival

Deventer - Zaterdag 19 september 2020

MSEN, DE 24 UUR VAN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Ivan Penalba Lopez
Spanje
264.887
2
Adrian Kostera
Grubbenvorst
223.178
3
Jan Vandekerckhove
Kessel-Lo
205.116
4
Tim van Rooij
TartlÚtos
172.975
5
Maarten Bouwman
Amstelveen
168.885
6
Jordy Ariens
Amsterdam
164.595
7
Roel Verheyden
Lubbeek
151.217
8
Nico De Muynck
Sint-Kruis
132.767
9
Vasco de Krijger
Groningen
129.301
10
Grzegorz Glebocki
Walbrzych
120.668
11
Gaurav Singh
Haarlem
108.276
12
Wahid Nory
Assen
105.698
13
Paul Kromkamp
LSV Invictus
100.542
14
Tobias Lundgren
Running Holland
100.542
15
Sam Jelfs
Valkenswaard
94.097
16
Bastiaan Winkelaar
MarathonPlus
82.496
17
Rene kromkamp
Start '78
72.184
M40, DE 24 UUR VAN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Sjirk Overal
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
207.289
2
Johan Visschedijk
Haaksbergen
201.482
3
Peter de Krijger
MarathonPlus
191.016
4
Mark Wagenaars
Boxtel
190.915
5
Ron van Dijk
Eindhoven
184.116
6
Endymion Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
182.371
7
Kristof De Block
Brugge
180.603
8
Thierry De Block
Brugge
175.950
9
Pawel Zuk
Warszawa
170.244
10
Franšois Flisijn
Noordkop
169.012
11
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
166.198
12
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
161.125
13
Sant khajo
Almelo
156.374
14
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
152.232
15
Jos Stuyt
Pallas '67
150.844
16
Arnoud BŘhrs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
150.569
17
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
143.079
18
Mo Idrissi
MarathonPlus
143.008
19
Piotr Pazdej
Pabianice
138.016
20
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
121.166
21
Marco Hartman
MarathonPlus
110.715
22
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
109.482
23
Daniel Thylys
Wingene
103.262
24
Remco Schellingerhout
Espoo
101.831
25
Tadeusz Sekretarczyk
Pszczolki
100.635
26
Johan Solbreck
Nerja
100.542
27
Hans Kesteloot
Eksaarde
97.964
28
Edward de Leng
Dynamica
74.762
29
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
65.739
30
Eddy Bakker
MarathonPlus
60.583
31
Frank van der Gulik
De Lat
58.005
32
Stefaan D'Espallier
Hoegaarden
52.849
33
Erik Lemmers
Amersfoort
48.982
34
Albert Heikens
ATC '75
42.537
35
Pieter den Edel
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
28.358
VSEN, DE 24 UUR VAN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Amy Burdis
Pallas '67
178.854
2
Stefanie Makiola
Oldenburg
119.877
3
Marieke Cornelissen
Westervoort
100.542
V40, DE 24 UUR VAN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Irene Kinnegim
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
232.015
2
Leonie Ton
AV '56
203.422
3
Wilma Dierx
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
190.179
4
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
174.183
5
Natalia Tejchma
Warszawa
172.821
6
Katie Unoki
Leiden
172.456
7
Bridget Brady
Hoegaarden
95.386
8
Barbara Zemering
NEA Volharding
50.271
MSEN, DE 12 UUR VAN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Barthelemy Geldof
Heverlee
121.466
2
Dik Heuvelman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
105.317
3
Tomasz Kosinski
Janˇw Lubelski
96.675
4
Robert Siejko
Oosterhout Nb
91.926
5
Martin Traeder
Hamburg
75.257
6
Vriend van Ivan
Spanje
61.872
7
Valvo Edoardo
Amsterdam
48.982
M40, DE 12 UUR VAN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Werner Roels
Ekeren
136.750
2
Peter Mayringer
VAV
128.621
3
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
119.111
4
Marc Papanikitas
Mortsel
113.293
5
Arie van der Steen
AV Heerenveen
110.869
6
Wessel Kranghand
HAC '63
108.759
7
Roel Hemmer
Deventer
95.286
8
Marek Przywara
's-Gravenzande
92.481
9
Roland Leroi
Duisburg
71.264
10
Martin Kampman
Holten
64.271
11
Chris Dhooge
Zaffelare
60.583
12
Arjan Muthert
Woerden
56.716
13
Jan Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
51.560
14
Dariusz Jablonowski
Gluszyca
50.271
15
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
32.225
VSEN, DE 12 UUR VAN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Sarah Wagemans
Oplinter
37.381
2
Manuela Soccol
Genk
29.647
V40, DE 12 UUR VAN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Agnieszka Kuczko
Mortsel
121.867
2
Hilde Dosogne
Lochristi
97.964
3
Claudia van Daalen
MarathonPlus
80.735
4
Anna Kolakowska
Voorburg
56.802
MSEN, DE ZES UUR VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Wouter Marijsse
Scherpenheuvel
70.004
2
Adam Tomecki
Barcin
68.185
3
Kevin Voss
Marathon Pim Mulier
62.563
4
Joram Hobo
De Spartaan
62.304
5
Bartek Nowicki
Tarnowka
60.663
6
Grzegorz Majkowski
Brzozˇw
56.227
7
Lukasz Sztanderski
Lodz
51.968
8
Dawid Grebosz
Pszczyna
50.531
9
Dawid Muszynski
Rijswijk Zh
48.802
10
Marcin Plawski
Gorzˇw Wielkopolski
44.840
11
Ruud Frieling
Veluwe
36.092
M40, DE ZES UUR VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Olivier Verhaege
Lievegem
68.912
2
Gerard Verveer
Energie
57.852
3
Andrzej Kozakiewicz
's-Gravenzande
55.503
4
Rudy van der Heyden
Sporting Boxmeer
53.785
5
Cees Dijkstra
Appelscha
53.756
6
Rik Plakke
avVN
53.099
7
Alex de Lange
Balk
51.624
8
Koos Rademaker
Nederland
51.621
9
Fabien Schlegel
Gros-Rederching
51.330
10
Johan Visschers
Elsloo Lb
43.965
11
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
42.537
12
Jan Schellekens
Venray
42.537
13
Pascal Priem
Heemskerk
36.092
14
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
29.647
VSEN, DE ZES UUR VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Adinda Vetsuypens
Ouwegem
73.240
2
Elise Voss
Hengelo Ov
59.985
3
Hilde Knipping
Ulft
55.713
4
Laetitia Schlegel
Gros-Rederching
51.330
V40, DE ZES UUR VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Arenda K˘nnecke
Atletics Nijverdal
70.717
2
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
59.030
3
Anita Spieker
Daventria
57.068
4
Pascale Bekkering
Amsterdam
54.977
5
Corine Dieterman
Scheemda
47.334
6
Grazyna Baczkowska
Lomianki
46.109
MSEN, DE DRIE UUR VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Bram van Rijswijk
Triathlon
43.100
2
Patryk Kalinski
Tilburg
38.438
3
Konrad Sobczak
Szczecin
37.920
4
Tijmen Dries
's-Gravenhage
32.995
5
Bartosz Faldzinski
Eindhoven
32.834
6
Marek Nieslon
Spierdijk
31.545
7
Krzysztof Sztur
Fredropol
31.004
M40, DE DRIE UUR VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Rick Liesting
Daventria
39.097
2
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
36.608
3
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
34.528
4
George Immink
Best
32.223
5
Arno Klabbers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
27.040
VSEN, DE DRIE UUR VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Malgorzata Szpakowska
Haarlem
36.780
2
Zaneta Cybulska
Tilburg
32.835
3
Beata Jednorog
Breda
32.835
V40, DE DRIE UUR VAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Aleksandra Grzywaczyk
Overberg
32.176
2
Hermine Boegborn
Daventria
31.454
3
Magdalena Wieczorek
Kluczbork
30.505
4
Jola Tatarczuk
Hedel
29.725
5
Arianne Immink
Best
23.225
MAN, HET UUR VAN DEV
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
13.890
2
Rob de Bruin
13.790
3
Jurry Ventura
12.501
4
Sylwester Sztur
Woerdense VerlaatPrz
11.671
VROUW, HET UUR VAN DEV
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Diana Golek
Lubliniec
14.642
2
Sandrine Wiebes
Enschede
11.260
3
Judith van Voorthuizen
Deventer
11.211
4
Haydie Bisphan
Deventer
10.178
5
Chantal spieker
Deventer
9.790
6
Leonore SchaeckenKlabbers
Gennep
8.263
Ultrafestival Deventer - www.beesports.nl -
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2020 19:10