Uitslagenlijst Run for Joyce

Oosterwolde - Vrijdag 18 september 2020

M6, 500 METER KIDSR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saar Regterschot
2:31
2
Eva van der Weerd
2:32
3
Roos Wastenecker
2:56
4
Nine Schoonhoven
2:59
5
Evi Koster
3:30
6
Isabel van Loo
3:51
J6, 500 METER KIDSR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian van Loo
2:03
2
Sieb Dickhof
2:12
3
Sem van Loo
2:17
4
Noah Niemeijer
2:29
5
Stef Houtman
2:35
6
Tim Roozeboom
2:38
7
Juda Koster
2:38
8
Nick Schuurmans
2:38
9
Nathan van Loo
3:24
10
Ezra Hofman
3:44
11
Niek Slob
4:26
M7-8, 500 METER KIDSR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Visser
2:00
2
Jamila Thielman
2:11
3
Mila Hofman
2:10
4
Sanne Bruins
2:13
5
Fien van der Weg
2:15
6
Elle Schoonhoven
2:20
7
Emma Zomer
2:26
8
Amber Wastenecker
2:26
9
Samara van Loo
2:37
J7-8, 500 METER KIDSR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van der Veen
1:56
2
Thoman van der Weerd
1:56
3
Gijs Morren
2:04
4
Judah Niemeijer
2:12
5
Ilia Reezigt
2:18
M9-10, 1000 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Schoonhoven
3:59
2
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven
4:04
3
Lotte van 't Hof
4:29
4
Emma Prophitius
4:50
J9-10, 1000 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan van de Poppe
3:40
2
Delano Thielman
3:44
3
Koen de Vries
3:45
4
Velichko Reezigt
3:53
5
Tom van der Veen
3:57
6
Coen van de Weg
3:59
7
Joost Dickhof
4:04
8
Thijs Roozeboom
4:08
9
Joah Visser
4:11
10
Rinus Gaillard
4:15
11
Sem Hofman
4:16
12
Stan Schuurmans
4:49
13
Hidde Schoonhoven
4:49
14
Jens Regterschot
4:55
15
Gerrit Wensink
5:10
16
Micha van Silfhout
5:25
M1112, 1000 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Smit
4:17
2
Naomi Wastenecker
4:20
3
Tess Bruins
4:24
J1112, 1000 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Wijhe
3:36
2
Luc van de Weg
3:38
3
Sem van 't Hof
4:15
4
Nathan Bruins
4:53
MAN25, 2.5 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ewout de Vos
7:46
2
Bas Mekking
8:06
3
Jurian Onderdijk
8:27
4
Jarin Dijkgraaf
8:47
5
Dennis Brandenburg
8:47
6
Mart van de Weg
9:27
7
Wouter Gaillard
10:35
8
Eibert Dijkgraaf
11:08
9
Gerrit Wensink
15:32
VRW25, 2.5 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline Houtman
9:49
2
Iris Bredewold
9:56
3
Ella van den Bosch
10:14
4
Esmee Vis
10:37
5
Jethel Bos
10:44
6
Celeste den Besten
11:04
7
Sannah Wolf
11:51
8
Arjanne Rorije - Lever
11:56
9
Brenda Wensink
14:42
10
Diane Wensink
15:38
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim den Besten
16:34
2
Sander Kloosterziel
16:55
3
Marcel van den Bosch
17:31
4
Maikel Bos
18:26
5
Fredinand van de Lang
18:52
6
Jaco Stijf
18:54
7
Gert Jan Tichelaar
18:58
8
Gert Jan Doorneweerd
19:01
9
Hilbert Docter
19:19
10
Gerard Kroes
19:40
11
Gerwin Vis
20:25
12
Dries Huisman
20:37
13
Jac Postma
20:54
14
Aalt Wensink
21:03
15
Gert Jan van de Poll
21:57
16
Daniel Bleijenburg
22:09
17
Henri Plender
22:12
18
Geert Brussee
23:12
19
Cees Schreurs
23:26
20
Patrick Visch
23:37
21
Hermen van de Schootbrugge
23:53
22
Eric Zoet
24:23
23
Erik Rijnders
24:51
24
Gerrit Wolfsen
25:23
25
Bert Jan Westerink
26:08
26
Jan Borgers
26:11
27
Roger Koedoot
26:13
28
Wim Westerink
26:14
29
Jorik Plender
26:41
30
Peter de Ruiter
26:43
31
Evert Grolleman
30:21
32
Henry Raggers
30:28
33
Peter Mulder
35:21
VRW5, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Drost
24:39
2
Renate Kroes
25:03
3
Evelien Karzijn
26:06
4
Fleur Koedoot
26:08
5
Hermie Drenth
26:28
6
Kristel Bruinewoud
27:35
7
Renske van der Veen
28:08
8
Teuni van Wijhe
28:49
9
Willeke Bosman
29:08
10
Nicolien Koetsier
29:28
11
Ina van den Essenburg
29:29
12
Gerlinde van de Poll
30:16
13
Jacquelien Eghuizen
30:21
14
Roei Brummel
30:52
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mario Blöte
36:23
2
Sven Tellegen
37:23
3
Wim Wolf
38:09
4
Arnold van de Streek
38:16
5
Jaap Jan Slob
38:19
6
Alex Bouwman
38:41
7
Jordy Grootkarzijn
38:54
8
Silvian van den Belt
39:02
9
Klaas Draaijer
39:03
10
Garmt van der Horn
39:04
11
Jaap Schoonhove
40:06
12
Sander Drost
40:10
13
Marcel Wichers
42:04
14
Andries Knikker
43:12
15
Hans Renselaar
43:12
16
Henk van der Voort
45:34
17
Arjan Dickhof
46:38
18
Gerrit Bultman
48:17
19
Jan van Loo
51:39
20
Henk Stouwdam
1:14:21
VRW10, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Fibbe
39:58
2
Saskia Schutte
40:40
3
Iris Bakker - Strieker
44:12
4
Hetty Wierenga - Groen
44:50
5
Mey Ping Low
46:37
6
Karen van Gelder
55:05
7
Anouk Noot
55:07
8
Mirthe Rodenburg
58:04
www.uitslagen.nl
18-09-2020 23:17