Uitslagenlijst Coopertest, 1000m, 1 Engelse Mijl en 5000m

Epe - Dinsdag 15 september 2020

MAN1K, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
3:01
2
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
3:02
3
Simon Brummel
Epe
3:16
4
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
3:18
5
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
3:19
6
Cees Kraaijeveld
3:27
7
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:31
8
Dennis Alberts
Cialfo
3:43
9
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
3:44
10
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
3:50
11
Brian Pastoor
Hasselt
3:52
12
Joas van Wijgaarden
Hasselt
4:03
13
Joni van Loon
Cialfo
4:03
VRW1K, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
3:07
2
Gerber Loman
Cialfo
3:18
3
Eveline Houtman
Cialfo
3:19
4
Jethel Bos
De Gemzen
3:24
5
Elodie van Arken
De Gemzen
3:34
6
Emma van Emmerik
Cialfo
3:34
7
Celine Struijve
Climax
3:44
8
Jefta Pierik
Hasselt
3:48
9
Romy Klein Heerenbrink
Cialfo
3:54
10
Fiona ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
3:58
11
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
4:41
12
Jamila Thielman
Isala '96
4:54
5MAN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel de Bats
Cialfo
17:22
2
Rudie Troost
ACO Van Elderen
17:40
3
Maikel Bos
De Gemzen
17:51
4
Wim Wolf
Cialfo
18:05
5
Ruben Vos
18:23
6
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
18:25
7
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
18:33
8
Roel-Jan Heeringa
PEC 1910
19:14
9
Henk Hokse
19:19
10
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
19:21
11
Hubert Bogemann
De Gemzen
20:31
12
Wouter Splinter
Cialfo
20:47
13
Jaap IJmker
AV '34
21:04
14
Arjan Jager
Cialfo
21:08
15
Erwin Hazenberg
22:40
16
Matthijs Been
23:19
17
Aart Klein
23:21
18
Joni van Loon
Cialfo
23:29
19
G P Brusse
23:35
20
Marcel van Ommen
23:47
21
E Zoet
Nunspeet
23:52
22
Carl Sas
24:49
23
R Zoet
Nunspeet
24:50
24
Gerjon Veldman
24:59
5VRW, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Brummel
Cialfo
19:17
2
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
19:45
3
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
20:01
4
Erna van Es-Keen
20:08
5
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
20:10
6
Kelly Bouman
20:23
7
Ilse Langevoort
Cialfo
21:08
8
Hellen Simens
De Gemzen
21:58
9
Agnes Steenwijk
22:49
10
Ylona Wolf
Cialfo
23:29
11
Annet Buitenhuis
25:03
12
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
25:23
13
Melissa Zwiep
25:37
14
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
30:57
MAN, COOPERTEST TIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
3.313
2
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
2.732
3
Axel Konijnenberg
Cialfo
2.593
4
Joni van Loon
Cialfo
2.500
5
Tijn Zoer
Cialfo
2.134
MAN, 6 MINUTEN LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Guus van der Valk
Cialfo
1.224
2
Cem Tosdemir
Cialfo
1.019
3
Tycho van Petersen
Cialfo
970
4
Farzan Schreurs
Cialfo
946
VROUW, 6 MINUTEN LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Juul van Eelen
Cialfo
1.229
2
Aafke Idema
Cialfo
1.152
3
Dorien Been
Cialfo
1.021
4
Nikky van Eelen
Cialfo
962
MAN1M, 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel vd Bosch
De Gemzen
4:59
2
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
5:06
3
Bas Mekking
Cialfo
5:12
4
Jordy Grootkarrijn
Cialfo
5:13
5
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
5:15
6
Gerwin Vis
5:32
7
Gerard Kroes
De Gemzen
5:37
VRW1M, 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Fibbe
De Gemzen
5:35
2
Nora Assink
5:38
3
Iris Bredewolt
Cialfo
5:44
4
Angelique van Ommen
5:58
5
Iris Bakker-Strieker
De Gemzen
6:11
6
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
6:30
7
Esmee Vis
6:36
8
Arjanne Rorije -Lever
7:04
MAN, PUPILLEN COOPER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Tijn Gorkink
Cialfo
2.439
2
Bavo Wolf
Cialfo
2.367
3
Wymar v. Tongeren
Cialfo
2.356
4
Louron Veldhuis
Cialfo
2.197
5
Jamie Broekers
Cialfo
2.161
6
Nout Lesilolo
Cialfo
2.100
7
Walt Teijssen
Cialfo
1.977
8
Hidde Nitert
Cialfo
1.415
VROUW, PUPILLEN COOPER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Lisette Veldkamp
Cialfo
2.575
2
Jenneke Heere
Cialfo
2.502
3
Tessel v.d. Valk
Cialfo
2.346
4
Amber Veldkamp
Cialfo
2.340
5
Thyrza van Tongeren
Cialfo
1.931
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2020 11:59