Uitslagenlijst Prinsentuinloop

Leeuwarden - Zondag 13 september 2020

JONGE, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nigel punch (tijd??)
Lionitas
4:25
2
Jarno Breedenbach
Lionitas
5:54
3
Mads Jellema
Lionitas
6:12
4
Mees Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
7:57
MEISJ, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renee Wiersma
Sparta
4:25
2
Esther van der Heide
De Westereen
6:42
3
Gwenn de Graaf
Leeuwarden
7:57
4
Bente Cuperus
Leeuwarden
8:52
5
Suze Breedenbach
Leeuwarden
8:54
JONGE, 2 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Jesse Hiemstra
Goutum
12:07
2
Duux van Dijk
Lionitas
13:10
3
Kevin Jaarsma
Leeuwarden
17:02
4
Jesse scholte
Lionitas
18:21
MAN, 2 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco van Dijk
Leeuwarden
13:10
2
Richard Cuperus
Leeuwarden
19:02
3
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
VROUW, 2 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
16:52
2
Jennyfer vd Kuur
Leeuwarden
18:21
3
Sanne Heidinga
Lionitas
18:52
JONGE, 3 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jide Olawuni
Lionitas
12:04
2
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
14:15
3
Tobias van Rhee
Lionitas
15:42
4
Rutger Gildemacher
Lionitas
17:14
MEISJ, 3 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne Walta
Lionitas
24:50
MAN, 3 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
15:42
2
Cars van Rhee
Leeuwarden
15:42
3
Edsart Walta
Stiens
24:50
VROUW, 3 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
16:52
2
Hannie Bouma
Lionitas
19:59
3
Bettie Bruijnzeel
Lionitas
20:52
4
Anne Kwakkernaat
Lionitas
20:59
MAN, 4 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Friesland
24:55
2
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
25:47
VROUW, 4 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariëtte van Doorn
Lionitas
18:21
2
Margreet Dijkstra
Lionitas
18:21
3
Adrie van den Berg
Lionitas
19:59
4
Jenny Hofman
Lionitas
19:59
5
Jelly Koopmans
Lionitas
25:59
6
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
26:57
7
Sabine Sijbesma
Leeuwarden
29:46
8
Britt Noorlander
Leeuwarden
31:08
9
Marije Miedema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:08
JONGE, 5 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Fennema
Leeuwarden
32:43
MAN, 5 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter de Boer
Leeuwarden
29:36
2
Erwin van Der Blom
Wergea
36:05
VROUW, 5 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke de Graaf
Leeuwarden
25:23
MAN, 6 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaatze Postma
Kollumerzwaag
31:59
VROUW, 6 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia louwsma
Nijland
42:12
MAN, 7 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas-Jan Huizing
Lionitas
38:42
2
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
41:05
JONGE, 8 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Fennema
Leeuwarden
52:00
MAN, 9 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Visser
Gytsjerk
38:58
2
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
42:51
3
Piter Kool
Kubaard
43:00
4
Abel Reitsma
Leeuwarden
44:19
5
Gerko Riedstra
Lionitas
45:09
6
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
45:25
7
Sjoerd Visser
Eastermar
46:00
8
André Jellema
Lionitas
46:28
9
Lammert van der Meij
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:52
10
Johan Beintema
Friesland
50:32
11
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
50:47
12
Roland Louwsma
Nijland
50:58
VROUW, 9 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoe Mapley
Leeuwarden
44:17
Opmerkingen? Graag naar wocbaan@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-09-2020 19:10