Uitslagenlijst 21e Albert Heijn Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zondag 13 september 2020

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo de Geus
De Langstraat
34:21
2
Pieter Cappon
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
34:51
3
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
35:40
4
Nick van den Eng
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:17
5
Douwe Schouwenaars
Sprint
37:24
6
Sijb Klitsie
Sprint
37:40
7
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
38:31
8
Harry Buyvoets
Tilburg
40:16
9
Ralph van Heijst
Rijen
42:18
10
Tim van Waes
Rijen
44:47
11
Kevin van Oosterwijk
Rijen
45:31
12
Tim Van Laerhoven
Rijen
50:57
13
Tim Dekker
Breda
54:10
14
Kees Bakker
Breda
54:11
15
Corné van Elewout
Rijen
54:54
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Scorpio
32:18
2
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
32:55
3
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
35:28
4
Jeroen Don
Sprint
35:48
5
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
36:43
6
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
37:21
7
Michel van den Hoven
Rosmalen
38:13
8
Martin Smeets
Energie
39:45
9
Mark van Aert
Sprint
41:20
10
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke Walcheren
41:27
11
Robert Cruijssen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:06
12
Folkert Brandsma
Spiridon
43:30
13
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
43:59
14
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
44:27
15
Wiebe de Jong
Tilburg
44:34
16
Mark Pijpers
Spiridon
44:45
17
Patrick Vos
Rijen
45:29
18
Paul van Dongen
Rijen
45:44
19
Frank de Bot
Dongen
46:24
20
Tommy Radkiewicz
Breda
50:29
21
Jacco van de Brake
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:11
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
33:59
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:27
3
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
35:44
4
Joan School
GVAC
36:00
5
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
37:04
6
Ruud Verhagen
GVAC
38:22
7
Richard Vernimmen
Scorpio
39:09
8
Ronald Voermans
Spiridon
39:45
9
Bart van Loon
Attila
39:50
10
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:03
11
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
43:12
12
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
44:20
13
Thijs van Berlo
Loopgroep GoRun
44:23
14
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
45:26
15
Bas Verschuren
Rijen
45:26
16
Wilco van Schijndel
Sprint
46:18
17
Andre at Marechal
's-Hertogenbosch
49:13
18
Eugène van der Meijs
Hoofddorp
49:18
19
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
49:41
20
Coen Verhoef
Tilburg
51:12
21
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
52:30
22
Stefan Baars
Dongen
56:10
23
Tom van Boxtel
Rijen
58:54
24
Rob Smulders
Tilburg
1:03:27
25
Van Gemert
Diessen
1:10:47
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Marijnissen
Sprint
42:37
2
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
47:31
3
Kees van den Berk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
48:33
4
Jan Josten
Rijen
49:18
5
Florenz Oomens
Loopvereniging TOF
50:21
6
Ton van Baal
Rijen
52:34
7
Erik Oomes
Rijen
54:04
8
Kees Bink
Rijen
55:44
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
42:06
2
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
42:46
3
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
44:37
4
Jacques Vinken
Sprint
45:28
5
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:05
6
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
47:12
7
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
50:02
8
Johan Kramer
Oosterhout Nb
52:19
9
Koos Rademaker
Triathlon
52:50
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cecile Mestrini
Rijen
50:44
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
41:03
2
Evelien Denissen
Gilze
52:26
3
Simone de Roij
Rijen
54:10
4
Noortje Vingerhoets
Tilburg
1:00:12
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
43:02
2
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
43:36
3
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
43:37
4
Petra Bruijs
Spado
44:23
5
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
44:42
6
Masja van Wijk
Spiridon
49:27
7
Marie-louise Colin
Breda
49:28
8
Ria Aarts
Dongen
50:03
9
Marga Wagemakers
Bavel
59:13
10
Mirjam Sparidans
Tilburg
1:02:34
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
16:37
2
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
17:13
3
Remko Martens
Made
17:34
4
Stan Schouten
Sprint
17:40
5
Robert van den Heuvel
Sprint
17:46
6
Sander Verweij
Attila
17:59
7
Mark Hereijgers
Zundert
18:07
8
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
18:39
9
Sam Williams
Sprint
18:39
10
Frank van Wamel
Breda
18:45
11
Frank van der Made
Groene Ster
19:15
12
Mark Rijk
Oisterwijk
19:34
13
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
19:34
14
Arjan Grooteman
Spiridon
19:54
15
Jory Geerts
Rijen
19:54
16
Erwin Jacobs
Sprint
19:56
17
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
20:07
18
Tim Vissers
Rijen
20:11
19
Iwan van Oord
Breda
20:17
20
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:29
21
Thony Raaijmakers
Breda
20:29
22
Ralf van Zon
Atledo
20:30
23
Maxim van der Meijs
Spiridon
20:53
24
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:10
25
Mark Bruurs
Rijen
21:17
26
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
21:34
27
Derk Alssema
Rijen
21:45
28
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
22:53
29
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
22:55
30
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
23:24
31
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
24:45
32
Martijn Bink
Rijen
25:21
33
Jeroen van Muijlwijk
Rijen
25:51
34
Koen Kroon
Gorinchem
26:08
35
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
26:20
36
Niels van Brakel
Utrecht
26:56
37
Rober van Oosterwijk
Rijen
27:21
38
Rob Kaper
Rotterdam
28:20
39
Rob Zehenpfenning
Oosterhout Nb
28:49
40
Marcel Boers
Rijen
29:18
41
Martijn Bathoorn
Rijen
30:09
42
Jeffrey Haarbosch
Rijen
31:01
43
Harrie Stempher
avVN
32:04
44
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
32:25
45
Jo van Beurden
Drunen
32:27
46
Marc Wouters
Breda
36:10
47
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
38:26
48
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
53:10
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:35
2
Monique van Beurden
Rijen
20:46
3
Sam Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
21:45
4
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
22:19
5
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
22:48
6
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
24:18
7
Anouk Andeweg
Spiridon
24:51
8
Femke Raaijmakers
Breda
26:59
9
Cynthia Nijhuis
Teteringen
27:05
10
Agnetha van Gils
Sprint
27:47
11
Sabina Lambregts
Roosendaal
27:59
12
Judith Biemans
Rijen
28:24
13
Inge Honcoop
Tilburg
28:30
14
Robin van Eijck
Spiridon
30:11
15
Judy Onincx
Rijen
30:40
16
Ingrid Brand
Oosterhout Nb
32:21
17
Charlot van Looy
Rijen
32:53
18
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
35:24
19
Babs Occhipinti
Tilburg
37:47
20
Anja van Engelen
Tilburg Road Runners
37:52
21
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
41:43
J8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Winnubst
Spiridon
4:12
4:11
2
Ramon Derks
Atledo
4:12
4:11
3
Bjarne Goethals
Spiridon
4:12
4:12
4
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
4:22
4:21
5
Jord Marijnissen
Spiridon
4:29
4:28
6
Tijn Bruurs
Rijen
4:31
4:30
7
Teun Eikhout
Spiridon
4:56
4:56
8
Armin Ehrismann
Spiridon
4:59
4:59
M8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Oomen
Rijen
4:29
4:29
2
Lenthe Goethals
Spiridon
4:29
4:29
3
Hanna Oomen
Rijen
4:34
4:34
4
Milou Stabel
Gloria
4:47
4:46
5
Janne van den Brandt
Gloria
5:21
5:21
J1113, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
3:46
3:46
2
Juul van Eil
Gloria
4:03
4:03
3
Job Schellekens
Rijen
4:05
4:05
4
Yuri Derks
Atledo
4:10
4:09
5
Dario Ehrismann
Spiridon
4:11
4:11
M1113, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freke van Eil
Gloria
3:57
3:56
2
Inge Winnubst
Spiridon
4:41
4:41
J-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Michielsen
Gloria
1:55
1:55
2
Ole van Nispen
Sprint
1:57
1:56
3
Pim Wernsen
Spiridon
2:00
1:58
4
Jelte Marijnissen
Spiridon
2:01
2:01
5
Jens van Oord
Spiridon
2:04
2:03
6
Finn Gaemers
Spiridon
2:05
2:05
7
Thomas Braat
Rijen
2:20
2:20
8
Tygo Quirijnen
Rijen
2:24
2:23
9
Finn Remeijsen
Rijen
2:34
2:34
10
Jelle Soomers
Rijen
3:03
3:01
M-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlijn IJpelaar
ACW '66
2:09
2:09
2
Anna Derks
Atledo
2:22
2:22
3
Chloé Vos
Rijen
2:26
2:25
4
Vera Soomers
Rijen
3:12
3:11
5
Lucia Pijpers
Rijen
3:55
3:51
6
Hannah Pijpers
Rijen
3:55
3:51
www.uitslagen.nl
13-09-2020 13:50