Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 13 september 2020

V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanda Blom
De Koplopers
22:36
2
Fee van Eijk
Haag Atletiek
22:47
3
Ellen Melse
Sparta
26:06
4
Gaby de Wijs
Vlaardingen
26:42
5
Aletta Meinsma
De Koplopers
26:51
6
Nikita van Aalst
Boskoop
27:16
7
Aletta van der Steege
De Koplopers
27:22
8
Gabriella Stenson
De Koplopers
27:42
9
Maria Porle
Rijswijk
27:43
10
Marleen de Bie
De Koplopers
28:16
11
Emelie Steckel
28:45
12
Jade Burgering
De Koplopers
29:01
13
Petra Zemering
Den Haag
29:05
14
Sara Hedlin
Delft
29:08
15
Esther van Hoorn
Delft
29:45
16
Elma van de Burg
Den Hoorn
29:57
17
Jose Spruyt
De Koplopers
31:46
18
Alice Starrenburg
Maassluis
33:05
19
Kalkman
36:30
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
16:05
2
Sander van der Heiden
16:55
3
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
17:54
4
Koen Kuipers
18:10
5
Alfred van der Voet
19:03
6
Westerhof
19:20
7
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
20:20
8
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
21:20
9
Glenn Kruithof
Vlaardingen
21:37
10
Jos Toetenel
Delft
22:45
11
Erwin van Eijk
Den Haag
23:18
12
Leo Boekestijn
De Lier
25:05
13
Hidde Keizers
Delft
25:51
14
Stefan Wigman
Delft
25:55
15
Jan Groeneveld
Den Haag
26:11
16
Bert Gerritsma
Sparta
26:17
17
Eric Schouwink
Pijnacker
27:13
18
Eric Melse
Sparta
27:52
19
Arthur van Geest
Delft
28:05
20
Carlo van der Stoep
De Koplopers
28:05
21
Hans de Groot
De Koplopers
28:31
22
Fred v.d Gon Netscher
Haag Atletiek
28:32
23
Ronald Paauwe
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:36
24
Ted Verhulst
29:04
25
Kees de Wijs
Nieuwekerk aan de IJssel
29:40
26
Bas van Hoorn
Delft
29:47
27
Wilfried Van Ettinger
De Lier
30:36
28
Wim Charite
Rijswijk
33:09
29
Dirk Pakker
Rotterdam
34:03
30
Nico van Adrichem
De Lier
34:16
31
Sjaak de Vries
Maassluis
34:21
32
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
34:41
33
Schenkers
36:50
34
Henk Lansbergen
Hondselersdijk
37:44
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mandy van As
Sparta
44:20
2
Michele Immers
Delft
51:04
3
Saskia de Groot-Dimmers
De Koplopers
51:43
4
Irene ten Donkelaar
De Koplopers
54:30
5
Louise Cornelis
57:37
6
Nell Eichhorn
Maassluis
59:17
7
Theresia Haring
Maassluis
1:02:41
8
Margriet De Vries
Maassluis
1:04:15
9
Leni de Visser
1:04:59
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert De wit
Nieuwekerk aan den IJssel
36:16
2
Sam Springer
Delft
37:38
3
Henri Havinga
AV '40
37:39
4
Sjaak Gerssen
37:41
5
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
38:42
6
Gregory Bazalgette
Delft
38:50
7
M. van Dulkenraad
40:31
8
Vakali Ghahani
40:38
9
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
41:30
10
Joost Schellevis
42:33
11
Erwin Van Harten
Rotterdam
42:39
12
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
43:53
13
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
45:13
14
Fred van Berkum
45:20
15
J Budding
46:06
16
Geert-jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
46:09
17
Henk Vermaas
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:18
18
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
46:26
19
Jonathan Spicer
Delft
46:36
20
Jos Stenson
46:48
21
Rene Peer
Fortuna
46:50
22
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
47:58
23
Wim Bierbooms
49:02
24
Martin Appel
51:09
25
Ferwin Hoogeveen
Sparta
51:44
26
Martien de Koning
Delft
53:02
27
van den Berg
53:11
28
Menno De Goede
57:28
29
Theo Aanen
57:29
30
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
57:50
31
Hansen
59:28
32
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:04:07
www.uitslagen.nl
13-09-2020 13:08