Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 13 september 2020

MSEN, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Fivelstreek
25:52
2
Erwin de Vries
Lionitas
26:18
3
Janco Rijpstra
Lionitas
26:23
4
Riekele Kobes
Friesland
26:39
5
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
26:53
6
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen Atletiek
27:06
7
Ruben Talstra
Impala
27:07
8
Folkert Visser
Impala
28:59
9
Marco Kingma
Lichtlopen
29:07
10
Renť Jaasma
Impala
30:29
11
Daniel Niezink
Ugchelen
30:46
12
Jan Germ Looijenga
Oentsjerk
31:00
13
Rudin Dijkstra
Drachten
31:37
14
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
32:06
15
Djinn Keegstra
Drachten
32:22
16
Andreas van der Veen
Hurdegaryp
32:30
17
Robin van Onna
Gorredijk
32:33
18
Jorrit Nap
Drachten
32:52
19
Henk veenstra
Gorredijk
33:13
20
Hoeke Baarsma
Haren Gn
33:13
21
Bob Tjaarda
Roden
33:36
22
Matthieu Hofstra
Scherpenzeel Fr
33:39
23
Jorus nieuwenhuis
Delfzijl
33:50
24
Marco vd Brug
Impala
34:06
25
Marco Mijnheer
Deventer
34:10
26
Henk Rozema
Bakkeveen
34:20
27
Marcel Tuinstra
Drachten
34:46
28
Ronnie Bakker
AV Heerenveen
35:10
29
Peter Jan Veneboer
Drachten
35:16
30
Sven Wijnstra
Drachten
35:49
31
Onno Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
36:20
32
Wiger Hartstra
Drachten
36:27
33
Mark Terpstra
Impala
36:39
34
Wieger Numan
Drachten
36:48
35
Martin van der Meer
Leeuwarden
37:09
36
Jesse Mulder
Drachten
37:11
37
Steven Wijbenga
Drachten
37:24
38
Eelke Bouma
Drachten
37:27
39
Eldert van der Ploeg
Groningen
37:36
40
Ewolt van der Berg
Ryptsjerk
37:37
41
Jochem van der Ploeg
Drachten
37:57
42
Atze van der Ploeg
Drachten
38:15
43
Jelmer Kijf
Niekerk Grootegast
38:15
44
Rik van der Woude
Drachten
38:19
45
Arjan Kuipers
Drachten
38:22
46
Pieter johannes groos
Drachten
38:25
47
Jelle Witteveen
Rottevalle
38:26
48
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
38:33
49
Emiel Bosma
Drachten
38:33
50
Mark de Vries
Drachten
38:44
51
Mark Peters
Drachten
38:48
52
Wim Kruizinga
Groningen
38:49
53
Pieter Boersma
Stiens
38:52
54
Bauke van den Berg
Drachten
39:16
55
Hung Vo
Drachten
39:20
56
Noah Poesiat
Nij Beets
39:22
57
Dennis Zwier
Niekerk Grootegast
39:23
58
Freerk Boersma
Hurdegaryp
39:37
59
Stephan Ackermann
Drachten
39:39
60
Michiel Klaibeda
Drachten
40:13
61
Sybryn van Wieren
Gorredijk
40:54
62
Arie Bouma
Drachten
41:00
63
Jan Zandbergen
Drachten
41:06
64
Carlo Boonstra
Drachten
41:08
65
Sander Blauw
Rottevalle
41:09
66
Jelmer Leenstra
Drachten
41:37
67
Hedzer Sikkema
Drachten
41:42
68
Jeroen Zuidema
Impala
42:40
69
Duc Thai Vo
Drachten
42:44
70
Jesse Mollema
Drachten
43:03
71
Wrister Werkman
Groningen
43:07
72
Aize Terpstra
Drachten
43:12
73
Willem Boonstra
Drachten
43:34
74
Roland Posthuma
Rottevalle
43:43
75
Maarten Pultrum
Drachten
43:48
76
Dirk Kuiken
Drachten
43:53
77
Jan Werkman
Thesinge
43:59
78
Gert-Jan Kamans
Drachten
44:12
79
Sake Zijlstra
Impala
44:16
80
Pieter Zuidema
Drachten
44:26
81
Jeffrey Tai
Muiden
44:26
82
Jeen Veenstra
Drachten
44:30
83
Thomas Hofma
Wolvega
44:37
84
Niek Praamstra
Drachten
44:50
85
Harm lasker
Drachten
44:58
86
Douwe Otter
Drachten
45:20
87
Jean-Paul Moret
Creil
45:30
88
Tjibbe de Haan
Wijnjewoude
45:52
89
Gerard Bakker
Vledderveen Dr
45:52
90
Tony Elzinga
Drachten
46:18
91
Gerrit Numan
Drachten
46:28
92
Remco van der Ploeg
Groningen
46:45
93
Mark de Vries
Drachten
47:03
94
Dennis van der Ploeg
Drachten
47:45
95
Ruben Slijpen
Drachten
50:27
96
Werner Bergsma
Drachten
50:40
97
Jurrit van der Ploeg
Arnhem
51:51
98
Freerk Duursma
Drachten
58:46
M40, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
27:28
2
Johan Hoogeveen
Impala
28:29
3
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
28:32
4
Marten-Jan Ernst
Friesland
28:44
5
Alwin Reinders
Burgum
28:53
6
Bert Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
29:51
7
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
31:44
8
Bennie Hoeksma
Drachten
32:38
9
Evert Jan Heringa
Groningen Atletiek
32:45
10
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
32:51
11
Peter Liemburg
De Wilgen
32:56
12
Gjalt Wijma
Gorredijk
33:24
13
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
33:32
14
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
34:00
15
Rolf Velema
Drachten
34:35
16
Siebe De Vries
Drachten
34:52
17
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Drachten
35:12
18
Patrick Oort
Hoorn Nh
35:22
19
Bert Baron
Drachten
35:39
20
Jelle de Jong
Drachten
35:47
21
Jacob Rienstra
Mantgum
36:12
22
Wim Pronk
Drachten
36:39
23
Arnold Zwaagstra
Impala
37:31
24
Gerard Veenstra
Drachten
37:39
25
Arjen Terpstra
Drachten
37:49
26
Menno Kooistra
Drachten
38:40
27
Wilco Nammensma
Drachten
39:31
28
Wilco Dommerholt
Heerenveen
39:44
29
BK Westerdijk
Drachten
40:11
30
Alex de Groot
Drachten
40:24
31
Robert-Jan Bosma
Drachten
41:06
32
Edwin Hoekstra
Drachten
41:32
33
Eelco Slegt
Drachten
41:42
34
Jan-paul van Onna
Gorredijk
43:20
35
Ronald Veltman
Impala
43:32
36
Marcel offringa
Drachten
43:37
37
Niels Dissel
Hurdegaryp
43:55
38
Richard de Vries
Wergea
43:55
39
John Boonstra
Drachten
44:10
40
Andy Jobben
Drachten
44:26
41
Jan Rossing
Emmen
44:46
42
Rene Veneboer
Drachten
46:15
43
Vincent Dijkhof
Drachten
46:34
44
Wim Bargerbos
Drachten
47:07
45
Erwin Oosterhuis
Drachten
48:10
46
Wiebe Dijkstra
Drachten
49:11
47
Pieter Boonstra
Drachten
50:21
48
Chris Vruggink
Buitenpost
50:29
49
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
54:53
M50, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
29:44
2
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
29:53
3
Klaas Brouwer
SV Veendam
31:05
4
Eduard Talstra
Impala
31:14
5
Rudi Bissels
Drachten
31:20
6
CHRIS Draijer
Impala
32:04
7
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
32:26
8
Dick Gelderblom
Impala
33:18
9
Anne-Jaap vd Meulen
Impala
33:28
10
Tjipke de Vries
Impala
34:12
11
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
34:33
12
Ron Bissels
Winterswijk
34:58
13
Rudy telkamp
Hoogezand
36:18
14
Marcel Jansen
Drachten
36:37
15
Jan Willem Zwart
Drachten
37:57
16
Eelko ter Schure
Drachten
38:04
17
Bert Van der Werff
Oldeberkoop
38:09
18
Guido Leurink
Drachten
38:14
19
Paul Debets
Drachten
38:41
20
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
38:42
21
Klaas van Lingen
Drachten
39:28
22
Bram Schoon
Drachten
39:33
23
Marco Vijver
Franeker
39:48
24
Sietse Johan Miedema
Drachten
39:55
25
Gerben Zuidema
Ureterp
39:56
26
Arjen Dirk Boersma
Drachten
39:57
27
Siemen Jelsma
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
40:05
28
Maarten Rijken
Drachten
40:38
29
Jan siebe veenstra
Tolbert
40:41
30
Robert Bakker
Drachten
40:53
31
Jan Koster
Drachten
41:44
32
Willem Hartstra
Drachten
42:15
33
Wim-Jan Boonstra
Beetsterzwaag
42:36
34
Sake Lageveen
Dwingeloo
43:12
35
Rick van Meekeren
Loopgroep Dokkum
44:06
36
Andries schaafsma
Twijzelerheide
44:21
37
Erik Stoute
Drachten
44:25
38
Jelle Kramer
Loopgroep Dokkum
44:30
39
Wieger Prins
Drachten
44:33
40
Auke Rienstra
Drachten
44:36
41
Siard Aal
Drachten
44:37
42
Joop van der Kuur
Boelenslaan
45:07
43
Theewis de Jong
Jonkerslan
45:12
44
Doeke Otter
Drachten
45:20
45
Remko Meijer
Drachten
45:30
46
Wilko Westerhof
Drachten
45:49
47
Jan Wattimena
Impala
46:05
48
Wiebe Schotanus
Drachten
46:36
49
Rob Meijer
Leeuwarden
46:58
50
Klaas Gruppen
Drachten
46:47
51
Hans van Egmond
Impala
47:24
52
Murk Rondaan
Drachten
47:31
53
Johan Dijksma
Drachten
47:42
54
Han te Winkel
Niekerk Grootegast
47:52
55
Bert Kamminga
Drachten
48:02
56
Ben vd Brug
Drachten
48:37
57
Harry Maring
Oldekerk
50:25
58
Siebe Groos
Opeinde
51:07
59
Marten de Boer
Drachten
51:08
60
Ruben van Noordennen
Drachten
51:09
61
Bas van der Hoeven
Drachten
52:14
62
Pieter van der Veen
Drachten
55:11
63
Rinke Booi
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
56:37
64
Anne Meester
Nij Beets
56:38
65
Kees toet
Drachten
59:08
66
Cor Cuperus
Surhuisterveen
1:08:13
VSEN, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elsa Rijpstra
Lionitas
28:44
2
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
29:08
3
Fleur Baljet
Horror
30:22
4
Ydwine van der Veen
Groningen Atletiek
32:16
5
Angela Heida
Wijnjewoude
33:59
6
Caroline vink
Lionitas
35:04
7
Luwam Afrom Tesfagebr
Impala
36:30
8
Mettie De Vegt
Ureterp
36:55
9
Jolanda wilkens
Munnekeburen
37:18
10
Hannah Koehoorn
Burgum
37:51
11
Nynke Rypkema
Rottevalle
37:55
12
Rika Jelsma
Gorredijk
38:15
13
Hannah Talstra
Impala
38:58
14
Sanne Harland
Eelde
39:32
15
Hester Rijken
Drachten
39:57
16
Gooitske Kooistra
Garyp
40:25
17
Lisanne Faber
AV Heerenveen
40:30
18
Moniek Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
40:37
19
Willemien van der Woude
Drachten
40:44
20
Wietske Hensbergen
Wolvega
40:57
21
Astrid Logtenberg
De Hoeve
40:57
22
Marian Floor
Meerstad
41:04
23
Martha van der Meulen
Drachten
41:40
24
Lianne Boerstra
Scherpenzeel Fr
41:55
25
Mare kooistra
Impala
41:59
26
Jannie Tienstra
Groningen
42:17
27
Iris Huismans
Drachten
42:23
28
Evelien Eskens
Groningen
42:55
29
Judith Wiekamp
Zuidlaren
43:21
30
Tineke Pieterson
Drachten
43:29
31
Gerrie Alma
Drachten
43:33
32
Liza van der Werff
Drachten
43:48
33
Monique Jansma
Langezwaag
44:09
34
Riemke Tolsma
Tijnje
44:15
35
Ila velema
Impala
44:20
36
Sytske Kalafatis
Drachten
44:26
37
Annemaj Kuipers
Loopgroep Astrea
44:31
38
Doete tolsma
Beetsterzwaag
44:41
39
Alina Visser
Drachten
44:46
40
Kim de Vries
Drachten
45:02
41
Sonja Heida
Oldeholtwolde
45:30
42
Renske Lemstra
Gorredijk
45:56
43
Dominique Zwaagstra
Drachten
46:03
44
Margreet Feitsma
Drachten
47:32
45
Leonie Niezink
Ugchelen
47:35
46
Margriet Baijense
Drachten
48:03
47
Petra Willems
Beetsterzwaag
48:17
48
Marlon Lenstra
Tjalleberd
48:37
49
Herma Kroon
Peize
49:13
50
Marrit Weidema
Drachten
49:27
51
Rosan Koopstra
Wijnjewoude
49:27
52
Jeanet Joustra
Drachten
50:14
53
Esther Wijbenga
Drachten
50:15
54
Sanne Jellema
Drachten
50:16
55
Sandra Faber
Beetsterzwaag
50:27
56
DaniŽlle van der meulen
Drachten
50:41
57
Nienke Poker
Oldekerk
50:58
58
Sandra Wijbenga
Leeuwarden
50:59
59
Gerla Roelofs
Boornbergum
51:04
60
Liesbeth van der Veen
Scharnegoutum
51:50
61
Els Hofstra
Munnekeburen
52:26
62
Suzan Achter
Drachten
52:44
63
Jildau van den Berg
Exmorra
52:54
64
Erna Deelen
Ridderkerk
53:54
65
Berte Post
Surhuisterveen
54:33
66
Nynke hansma
Houtigehage
54:59
67
Geertje Weerman
Langelille
55:00
68
Marjan Akkerman
Heerenveen
56:23
69
Vanessa Wijnstra
Drachten
58:22
V40, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith ogink
Beetsterzwaag
37:28
2
Ilona Scheffers
Haulerwijk
37:47
3
Jitta Hoogeveen-Mannee
Drachten
37:58
4
Tamara van der Molen
Lionitas
41:40
5
Margreet Poesiat
Nij Beets
41:54
6
Nienke Roozendaal
Zwolle
42:41
7
Carolien Meloni
LSV Invictus
43:37
8
Alie Pander
Houtigehage
44:21
9
Karin van der Zee
AV Heerenveen
44:44
10
Lies ter Beek
Impala
45:15
11
Gerda de Vries-Bijlsma
Drachten
45:45
12
Mandy Dijkstra
Creil
47:23
13
Tryntsje de jong
Impala
48:13
14
Sonja Gildemacher
Wijnjewoude
48:53
15
Nynke Talstra
Gorredijk
49:22
16
Sietske Wijmenga
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
49:48
17
Thea Noord
Drachten
50:33
18
Marloes Cuijpers
Impala
50:39
19
Bianca Visser
Drachten
51:10
20
Ieke nijboer
Houtigehage
51:23
21
Wietske Friso
Drachten
51:47
22
Bianca van Amrooij
Oosthuizen
52:44
23
Julliette Ketelaar
Scherpenzeel Fr
54:19
24
Anita Huitema
Ureterp
55:15
25
Lucy veenstra
Tolbert
55:23
26
Martine Hooijenga-Le Duc
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
55:28
27
Sjoukje Holtsema
Kollumerpomp
55:36
28
Ariana Heringa-Kuipers
Impala
1:00:31
V50, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
32:19
2
Evelyne Abeln/Avezaat
Smalle Ee
36:09
3
Jikke van den berg
AV Heerenveen
36:55
4
Renate Westerink
Drachten
45:09
5
Jantsje Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
48:15
6
Alida Bremer
Opende
49:07
7
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
49:16
8
Trees Flapper
Drachten
49:32
9
Frť Sobel
Drachten
49:34
10
Truus Huizinga
Sneek
50:09
11
Karin Veltman
Impala
50:40
12
Tineke van der Laan
Leeuwarden
53:56
13
Sofia Greijdanus
HUGO Hardloopgroep
55:57
14
Alie Akkerman
Katlijk
56:23
15
Mathilde Pierik
Drachten
59:08
BEDR, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof de Groot
SMST Designers & Constructors
31:17
2
Sander van Tartwijk
Fitaal & Oogmark
31:22
3
Menno de Jong
SMST Designers & Constructors
31:50
4
Jeroen van der Meulen
Fitaal & Oogmark
32:23
5
Erik Kort
Kooi Trading B.V.
33:15
6
Wieger Lindeboom
PerkinElmer Analyt. Solutions
34:04
7
Raymond Aardema
Windgroep
34:10
8
Emil Herder
Renewi
34:32
9
Henk Sijbranda
PerkinElmer Analyt. Solutions
34:38
10
Sivard Visser
Kooi Trading B.V.
34:57
11
Florian Bathoorn
Sportbedrijf Drachten
35:36
12
Marcel Visscher
Renewi
35:38
13
Raymond Terpstra
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
35:42
14
Marco Wels
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
35:50
15
Roben Matahelumual
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
36:06
16
Nur Azizi
Zorggroep Alliade
36:31
17
Jesse van der Veen
Kooi Trading B.V.
36:37
18
Hendrik de Vries
PerkinElmer Analyt. Solutions
36:59
19
Herro Herder
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
37:20
20
Sjoerd Betten
Windgroep
37:30
21
Arthur Lindeman
Pata Negra Drachten
37:37
22
Thomas van der Meulen
Pata Negra Drachten
37:42
23
Gerben Bosma
Kooi Trading B.V.
37:49
24
Liekele Kamminga
Kooi Trading B.V.
37:49
25
Minne Bouma
PerkinElmer Analyt. Solutions
38:23
26
Jolt Vos
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
38:32
27
Mellissa Haaksma
Pata Negra Drachten
38:34
28
Martin IJff
Windgroep
38:58
29
Koen van den Brink
Sportbedrijf Drachten
39:40
30
Chris Smeman
Fitaal & Oogmark
39:59
31
Richard van Nijnatten
Fitaal & Oogmark
40:37
32
Niels van der Meulen
Kooi Trading B.V.
40:50
33
Peter Veldman
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
40:52
34
Robert Jan Vos
Kooi Trading B.V.
40:53
35
Robert Snoek
Sportbedrijf Drachten
40:54
36
Silvano Westerik
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
41:05
37
Alwin Grondsma
Kooi Trading B.V.
41:27
38
Pieter De vries
Pata Negra Drachten
41:35
39
Nanne Andringa
Zienn
42:00
40
Stefan Blom
Renewi
42:07
41
Douwe Visser
Renewi
42:08
42
Age de Vries
SMST Designers & Constructors
42:22
43
Brenda Jager
Sportbedrijf Drachten
42:34
44
Riemer Wagenaar
Pata Negra Drachten
42:34
45
Gerben Modderman
Windgroep
42:59
46
Heiny Spijksma
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
43:11
47
Andries de Boer
Fitaal & Oogmark
43:12
48
Mirte Helder
Pata Negra Drachten
43:28
49
Nick koops
Pata Negra Drachten
43:34
50
Erez Lasker
Pata Negra Drachten
43:55
51
Mireille Bardis
Sportbedrijf Drachten
44:07
52
Trienke Doornenbal
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
44:23
53
Jason Mollema
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
44:32
54
Arjan Minnema
Fitaal & Oogmark
44:37
55
Karin de Boer
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
44:49
56
Sjoerd Dirk Bijleveld
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
44:57
57
Marcel Vleer
Zorggroep Alliade
45:19
58
Anneke Bakker
Zorggroep Alliade
45:19
59
Bert Nijmeijer
Fitaal & Oogmark
45:35
60
Sietse Pieksma
Sportbedrijf Drachten
45:41
61
Marloes Radersma
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
46:01
62
Carmen Wielinga
Sportbedrijf Drachten
46:12
63
Foekje Hansma
Windgroep
47:15
64
Emma van der Laan
Sportbedrijf Drachten
47:56
65
Antje van der Heide
Fitaal & Oogmark
48:20
66
Mark van Bracht
Fitaal & Oogmark
48:24
67
Jeannette Nijmeijer
Fitaal & Oogmark
48:37
68
Sjoerd Langebeek
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
48:42
69
Douwe Schaafsma
Fitaal & Oogmark
48:44
70
Richard Venema
Kooi Trading B.V.
49:33
71
Ben Boekholt
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
50:39
72
Marjan Westendorp
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
51:14
73
Karam Sharaffedine
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
51:40
74
Amarins Kruizenga
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
52:22
75
Hester Iedema
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
52:29
76
Vera Linde van Hese
Renewi
52:54
77
Jan de Haan
SMST Designers & Constructors
53:04
78
Katinka Wiersma
Zienn
53:30
79
Jessica Post
Sportbedrijf Drachten
53:32
80
Cecielle Keizer
Zienn
53:43
81
Willy Borgers
Zorggroep Alliade
54:12
82
Marita Jukema
Zorggroep Alliade
54:20
83
Kirsten Boersma
Kooi Trading B.V.
54:28
84
Catalina de Jong
Fitaal & Oogmark
55:21
85
Esther Hartstra
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
56:33
86
Harmen Wind
Windgroep
56:37
87
Roelof Wind
Windgroep
57:10
88
Henriette Haanstra
Kooi Trading B.V.
59:35
89
Ferdinant Visser
Kooi Trading B.V.
59:35
90
Thea Boer
Fitaal & Oogmark
1:03:12
J-11, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Niezink
Ugchelen
6:12
2
Mats van Marrum
de Voorde
6:17
3
Simon Talstra
Impala
6:27
4
Bo de Groot
de Meander
6:34
5
Hidde Terpstra
Impala
6:35
6
Ruud Fokkens
Anker
6:35
7
Mees Cabalt
de Meander
6:37
8
Jelte Ham
de Meander
6:38
9
Reinder Ham
de Meander
6:47
10
David Larasen
Impala
6:47
11
Tycho van der Linde
De Swetten
6:49
12
Tim Doornbos
de Voorde
7:04
13
Roan de Vries
de Voorde
7:05
14
Jesper de Roos
t FoarhŻs
7:11
15
Jasper de Jong
de Meander
7:14
16
Lars van Marrum
de Voorde
7:15
17
Ferry Westgeest
De Wiksel
7:19
18
Xander de Boer
Anker
7:30
19
Joris de Jong
de Plotter
7:33
20
Djayden Terpstra
Drachten
7:37
21
Jesse Niezink
Ugchelen
7:44
22
Yannick Terpstra
Drachten
7:44
23
Jesse flart
Drachten
7:45
24
Thom Poortman
Finneblom
7:48
25
Sido Wolters
It Ambyld
7:51
26
Alwin van der Veen
de Voorde
7:52
27
Mike de Hoop
de Voorde
7:52
28
Marcel van der Molen
Impala
7:54
29
Liam Hoekstra
Anker
7:57
30
Lars Kooistra
Anker
7:57
31
Jochem Stellingwerf
de Tille
7:59
32
Lucas Kruize
Zuidlaren
8:05
33
Rick Stellingwerf
de Tille
8:06
34
Joshua Cordes
t FoarhŻs
8:07
35
Sygo v/d Berg
It Ambyld
8:07
36
Thymo Matahelumual
de Voorde
8:07
37
Jegor Antonau
Anker
8:08
38
Thomas van Wijngaarden
de Tille
8:09
39
Tijs de Zwart
De Bolder
8:10
40
Jens Kloosterman
Anker
8:14
41
Sven Petersen
de Voorde
8:14
42
Aiden Jaeggi
De Swetten
8:18
43
Thijs Visser
Anker
8:19
44
JoŽl Lamsma
Drachten
8:19
45
Julian Zuiderveld
de Voorde
8:20
46
Niek Hoekstra
Impala
8:20
47
DaniŽl Schaap
de Voorde
8:20
48
Stefan de Jong
de Meander
8:21
49
Samuel van Zoelen
de Meander
8:25
50
Kaj Besselink
Drachten
8:25
51
BjŲrn Rozenberg
de Voorde
8:26
52
Tim Besselink
Drachten
8:27
53
Wessel de Graaf
de Tille
8:29
54
Thiemo Kerkhof
de Meander
8:32
55
Kris Veenstra
De Wiksel
8:33
56
Niels Hoekstra
de Meander
8:34
57
Ayden Mast
De Spreng
8:34
58
Joshua Sluiman
de Meander
8:35
59
Mikha Prince
Drachten
8:37
60
Ryan Dorenbos
De Swetten
8:38
61
Lieuwe van der Held
De Swetten
8:39
62
Luca Hoff
de Meander
8:42
63
Milan Hoff
de Meander
8:46
64
Chris Dolstra
De Spreng
8:48
65
Sep Cabalt
de Meander
8:49
66
Roan Elzinga
de Voorde
8:50
67
Dinand de Groot
de Plotter
8:56
68
Thymar v/d Berg
It Ambyld
8:57
69
Jelte Hoekstra
de Plotter
8:59
70
Daan Linstra
Drachten
9:00
71
Lennart de Groot
de Plotter
9:00
72
Dinand Paulusma
It Ambyld
9:02
73
Senne Paulusma
De Swetten
9:02
74
Xavi Hillebrand
de Meander
9:03
75
Yannick Beijaard
Finneblom
9:04
76
Tymon van der GaliŽn
Finneblom
9:05
77
Sem Stenekes
de Meander
9:06
78
Thomas Breimer
de Meander
9:08
79
Jarno Wolters
It Ambyld
9:09
80
Nils de Boer
de Voorde
9:12
81
Etin Ovbiagbonhia
de Voorde
9:12
82
Jesper Feikema
Finneblom
9:14
83
Nanne Hoekstra
de Plotter
9:15
84
Roelof van Kammen
de Meander
9:16
85
Tim Lei
Finneblom
9:16
86
Jesse de Jong
de Meander
9:20
87
Joas van Elselo
Drachten
9:21
88
Siem Dijkstra
De Swetten
9:21
89
Teun Sloot
de Meander
9:22
90
Jasper Vos
Drachten
9:25
91
Joep Klomp
de Meander
9:27
92
Steffen Veenstra
Drachten
9:32
93
Jesse Dion vd Kooi
De Bolder
9:34
94
Nils Nutters
de Meander
9:35
95
Ruben Schouwstra
de Voorde
9:35
96
Thom Hoekstra
de Meander
9:37
97
Rivano Hooten
de Voorde
9:37
98
Jorn van der Noord
de Meander
9:38
99
Sven Feikema
Finneblom
9:40
100
Jens Zwaagstra
Finneblom
9:41
101
Sem Cnossen
De Spreng
9:41
102
Jamairo de Vries
de Meander
9:42
103
Jay Pultrum
de Meander
9:42
104
Ilan vd Ploeg
De Spreng
9:43
105
Jurjen Swen Kloosterman
Anker
9:44
106
Lasse Postma
Anker
9:45
107
Sven Haanstra
de Voorde
9:46
108
Finn Zwanenburg
De Spreng
9:48
109
Thomas Kooistra
It Ambyld
9:48
110
Velano de Boer
de Meander
9:51
111
Giem Swart
It Ambyld
9:54
112
Arando de Boer
de Meander
9:57
113
Arta AmirTezengi
de Tille
10:00
114
Milano de Boer
de Meander
10:01
115
Odin van Steinvoorn
De Spreng
10:01
116
Roald Bergsma
De Swetten
10:07
117
Martijn van der Heide
Finneblom
10:07
118
Kobe Boersma
t FoarhŻs
10:08
119
Noah Zandberg
De Bolder
10:08
120
Thijn Stoker
de Meander
10:08
121
Finn Stoker
de Meander
10:09
122
Mark Bekkema
t FoarhŻs
10:10
123
Niek Visser
Anker
10:10
124
Damir Vasilev
De Spreng
10:13
125
Bart de Vries
de Plotter
10:15
126
Chris van Elselo
Drachten
10:16
127
Ilyas Ziani
de Meander
10:16
128
Tygo Veenstra
De Spreng
10:17
129
Jens Steegstra
De Spreng
10:17
130
Sven Schonewille
de Plotter
10:17
131
Denny Bui
De Spreng
10:21
132
Timo Rozenberg
de Plotter
10:21
133
Diede Schuurman
de Plotter
10:22
134
Jillus Flart
de Voorde
10:26
135
Iam Delnoij
de Plotter
10:28
136
Riemer Bouma
de Tille
10:29
137
Mats joseph de Groot
De Spreng
10:32
138
Mikai Frieser
de Meander
10:34
139
Ruben Bolhuis
de Plotter
10:38
140
Collin Mast
De Spreng
10:39
141
Bodhi Zantema
de Voorde
10:39
142
Finn Mast
De Spreng
10:39
143
Matthias Greiner
t FoarhŻs
10:49
144
Jorn Veenstra
De Spreng
10:49
145
Keano Pultrum
de Meander
10:52
146
Merijn v/d Sluis
Anker
10:59
147
Lars Weidema
Drachten
11:01
148
Mike Hoekstra
Anker
11:04
149
Ivar Boerema
Anker
11:05
150
Jannis Lamsma
de Voorde
11:11
151
Levi Musch
Finneblom
11:12
152
Niels Terpstra
Gorredijk
11:17
153
Tymen Struiksma
De Spreng
11:25
154
Jorn Voordewind
Anker
11:26
155
Swen Kloppenburg
De Bolder
11:40
156
Sten Hoekstra
de Meander
11:46
157
Myles Onrust
t FoarhŻs
11:51
158
Martijn Thomassen
De Bolder
11:56
159
Kaj Lei
Finneblom
11:57
160
Max Poortman
Finneblom
11:57
161
Twan Stellingwerf
de Tille
12:01
162
Thomas Koning
t FoarhŻs
12:03
163
Anno Heidbuurt
It Ambyld
12:10
164
Stijn Visser
Anker
12:20
165
Sem Wijers
de Tille
12:43
166
Mees Bisschop
Anker
13:16
167
Thijs Koster
De Bolder
13:26
168
Tygo Koster
De Bolder
15:06
169
Giovanni vd Ham
De Spreng
15:39
170
Jesse v/d Ploeg
Anker
17:33
J1215, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Bootsman
Fivelstreek
5:49
2
Sander van lingen
Drachten
6:02
3
Jorrick Veenstra
Drachten
6:32
4
Menno Abma
de Voorde
7:19
5
Thomas de Vries
Drachten
7:28
6
Tycho flart
Drachten
8:06
M-11, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joli Gunnink
Impala
7:04
2
Elin van der Weerd
Groningen Atletiek
7:08
3
Eline van Wijk
Drachten
7:09
4
Sarah Douma
De Spreng
7:14
5
Isabella Bouwman
de Voorde
7:16
6
Dionne de Vries
De Bolder
7:19
7
Rhodť de Groot
de Meander
7:22
8
Leanne Talsma
de Voorde
7:22
9
Fardau Paulusma
It Ambyld
7:23
10
Iris Hoogeveen
Anker
7:26
11
Daphne Ponsteen
de Voorde
7:29
12
Marit Veenstra
De Wiksel
7:29
13
Hannah van Elselo
Impala
7:41
14
Bente de Meer
De Swetten
7:46
15
Femke Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
7:54
16
Fenna Ponsteen
de Voorde
7:54
17
Danique van Bijk
de Plotter
7:58
18
Fenna van der Heide
Finneblom
7:59
19
Benthe van Elselo
Drachten
8:00
20
Inge Meijer
It Ambyld
8:08
21
Ilse Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
8:13
22
Lauren Rozenberg
de Voorde
8:15
23
Eline Bouma
De Bolder
8:28
24
Fenna de Graaf
de Tille
8:30
25
Jenne Rusticus
de Meander
8:30
26
Annique Veenstra
Drachten
8:30
27
Isa den Hartogh
Groningen
8:34
28
Emma Veltman
de Voorde
8:36
29
Dinte de Haan
de Voorde
8:36
30
Ylva de Boer
Anker
8:37
31
Eva Zonneveld
Anker
8:40
32
Eva Wijbrandi
de Voorde
8:44
33
Sarah Cabalt
de Meander
8:46
34
Fenna Wiersum
de Meander
8:47
35
Yelena Boensma
De Spreng
8:56
36
Lana Jasmijn vd Kooi
De Bolder
9:06
37
Elise v/d Sluis
Anker
9:06
38
Sterre Westra
De Bolder
9:07
39
Nynke Slegt
Drachten
9:08
40
Annet Bosma
It Ambyld
9:10
41
Marin Schoonhoven
de Meander
9:11
42
Lieke Laanstra
Anker
9:12
43
Feline Visser
de Tille
9:15
44
Silke Feikema
Finneblom
9:15
45
Fenna Boerema
Anker
9:21
46
Norah Katuin
t FoarhŻs
9:30
47
Eva Douma
De Spreng
9:32
48
Sanne Bouma
De Bolder
9:34
49
Alice Siregar
Anker
9:36
50
Inez de Boer
Anker
9:36
51
Serah de Meer
Anker
9:38
52
Mirthe Kooistra
Anker
9:38
53
Wende Veenstra
De Bolder
9:39
54
Evi Zuidema
t FoarhŻs
9:41
55
Esmťe Steegstra
De Spreng
9:41
56
Linne Zwaanswijk
de Meander
9:41
57
Jana Steegstra
De Spreng
9:42
58
Lauren Kooiker
de Meander
9:47
59
Alieke van der Veer
de Plotter
9:49
60
Myrthe Zwaagstra
Finneblom
9:50
61
Janita Hoekstra
t FoarhŻs
9:51
62
Emma Kooistra
It Ambyld
9:52
63
Noore Schuurman
de Plotter
9:55
64
Karen Cruiming
de Voorde
9:57
65
DaniŽlle Veltman
de Voorde
9:57
66
Brecht Rienstra
It Ambyld
9:58
67
Mare de Boer
de Voorde
9:59
68
Nora v/d Veen
It Ambyld
10:00
69
Dagmar FrŲlich
de Plotter
10:03
70
Yske Westerdijk
de Meander
10:05
71
Rosalie Shan
de Meander
10:05
72
Julia Germeraad
de Meander
10:05
73
Amber Hoekstra
De Bolder
10:08
74
Emma Hoekstra
De Bolder
10:08
75
Lina Lahnine
De Spreng
10:10
76
Maud Hoekstra
Drachten
10:12
77
Cheyenne Sluiman
de Meander
10:13
78
Needa Maaswinkel
de Meander
10:13
79
Sophie Schreuder
Anker
10:14
80
Tooske van Elselo
Drachten
10:15
81
Yasmine Ziani
de Meander
10:15
82
Sanny kootstra
Drachtstercompagnie
10:15
83
Sofie van Kammen
Anker
10:16
84
Tess Steegstra
De Spreng
10:18
85
Sofie Hoeckx
de Plotter
10:20
86
Evelyne Shan
de Meander
10:23
87
Boukje Buren
de Plotter
10:24
88
Julia van der Mossel
Drachten
10:25
89
Lisanne bij de Leij
De Spreng
10:26
90
Elise van Steinvoorn
De Spreng
10:27
91
Sanna Kooistra
Anker
10:30
92
Martsje Nicolai
De Bolder
10:31
93
Iris Visser
Anker
10:32
94
Lynn Dijkstra
de Tille
10:32
95
Maren L, Atsma
Anker
10:33
96
Evi Badzwol
de Plotter
10:35
97
Emma Cnossen
De Spreng
10:36
98
Selena Houdijk
de Plotter
10:36
99
Rania Lochan
De Spreng
10:37
100
Jente Kamans
De Spreng
10:37
101
Lynn Houdijk
de Plotter
10:37
102
Isa Hovenga
De Spreng
10:49
103
Jenny de Groot
De Spreng
10:53
104
Jenthe Blom
De Spreng
10:54
105
Evi Vo
de Meander
10:56
106
Meike Huitema
De Voorde
10:56
107
Samantha Post
De Spreng
10:58
108
Iris Klaibeda
Drachten
11:04
109
Doutzen Ham
de Meander
11:06
110
Sophie van der Brug
de Voorde
11:07
111
Juna ten Hoor
De Bolder
11:07
112
Aleksandra Kazanova
t FoarhŻs
11:10
113
Anna-Britt Laurens
t FoarhŻs
11:11
114
Fenna Klaibeda
Drachten
11:12
115
Britte Slegt
Drachten
11:13
116
Sophie vd Ploeg
De Spreng
11:13
117
Lara Terpstra
Gorredijk
11:17
118
Marrit Kamans
De Spreng
11:24
119
Fenna Weidema
Drachten
11:36
120
Wytske Tjeerdsma
De Wiksel
11:42
121
Elina vd Ploeg
De Spreng
11:44
122
Anna Fleur Bouma
De Spreng
11:50
123
Evy Frieser
de Meander
12:02
124
Hannah Wijbenga
t FoarhŻs
12:06
125
Jade Dijkstra
de Tille
12:10
126
Fride Jansma
De Bolder
12:21
127
Esmee Thomassen
De Bolder
12:21
128
Femke Wolters
It Ambyld
12:35
129
Renske Wolters
It Ambyld
12:37
130
Sophie Buijsse
Anker
12:39
131
Fleur Buijsse
Anker
12:49
132
Eline de Vries
Anker
13:09
133
Lana de Boer
Anker
13:12
134
Rixt Offringa
Bakkeveen
13:19
135
Ilse Wijbenga
t FoarhŻs
13:24
136
Isee Atsma
Anker
14:18
137
Riffe Roimans
De Spreng
14:25
138
Maud Pieksma
t FoarhŻs
14:31
139
Eliev Rooimans
De Spreng
14:46
140
Yara Visser
de Tille
15:18
141
Nynke Wouda
de Plotter
15:34
142
Angelina vd Ham
De Spreng
15:38
143
Charlene vd Ham
De Spreng
15:38
144
Fenne Snoek
Surhuisterveen
16:10
M1215, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoey De Vries
Impala
5:39
2
Sarah Vries
Impala
5:50
3
Mirthe Mank
Impala
6:07
4
Hilde Wagenaar
Impala
6:18
5
Fleur de Vries
Impala
6:26
6
Jennifer Larasen
Impala
6:30
7
Charlize Sankar
Drachten
7:55
8
Samara Bakker
De Spreng
11:50
Timing mede mogelijk gemaakt door MyLaps
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2020 08:43