Uitslagenlijst Hema IJzeren Man Volksloop

Weert - Zondag 6 september 2020

J-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dexx Hoogeveen
Weert
7:44
7:44
2
Vic Janssen
Weert
8:19
8:18
M-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotis Görög
Weert
7:30
7:30
2
Floor Halfers
Weert
10:06
10:06
J-12, JEUGD 2.5 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mees Stalvord
Weert
13:06
13:06
2
Seb Stoppels
Waalre
13:11
13:11
M-12, JEUGD 2.5 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Winkelmolen
Weert
20:29
20:29
J1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Vernikov
Mechernich
13:13
13:13
2
Tygo hoogeveen
Weert
16:19
16:19
3
Bogdan Vernikov
Mechernich
17:10
17:04
4
Sjoerd Timmermans
Weert
20:11
20:11
5
Dylan Bouten
Weert
22:24
22:15
6
Luuk Winkelmolen
Weert
23:31
23:31
M1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Schneider
MarathonPlus
16:07
15:21
2
Eva kok
Helmond
15:22
15:22
3
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
25:04
25:04
4
Kyra van der burgt
Weert
26:21
25:35
MSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
13:46
13:40
2
Björn Peeters
Lommel
14:24
14:18
VSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristel Thijssen
Weert
19:00
18:45
2
Margoo Timmermans
Weert
20:12
19:28
3
Jill Janssen
Lommel
21:18
20:35
4
Nicole van der Burgt
Weert
21:26
20:43
5
Mirjam Winkelmolen
Breda
22:04
21:13
6
Karin Strijbosch
Weert
23:34
23:34
7
Irma Vogels
Budel-Schoot
24:35
23:47
8
Patricia de Wit
Ospel
27:16
27:16
V50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
19:14
18:30
2
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
19:23
18:39
3
Marjon Baartwijk
Weert
21:13
20:27
4
Marga Mennen -Beijk
Budel
21:30
20:42
5
Henriette van de Wijngaart
AV Weert
21:48
21:02
6
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
21:48
21:48
7
Christiane Croes
Lommel
22:35
21:51
8
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
22:48
22:00
9
Olga Houben
Weert
24:07
24:07
10
Annemie Schools
Budel-Dorplein
25:13
24:24
11
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
26:20
25:31
12
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
30:44
30:44
13
Leny Gillissen
Kinrooi
35:01
35:01
14
Maria Stienen
Weert
37:31
37:31
M50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Teunkens
Balen
13:10
13:04
2
Theo Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
18:35
18:28
3
Henny Houben
Weert
26:37
26:28
M60, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Flipsen
Prins Hendrik
14:50
14:43
2
Jack Naus
Nederweert
16:50
16:36
3
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
17:48
17:40
4
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
18:33
18:33
5
Wil Boskeljon
Weert
19:43
19:33
6
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
20:38
20:29
7
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
20:59
20:44
8
Max van Ligten
Weert
22:15
22:00
9
Harrie Nouwen
Budel
22:53
22:53
10
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
25:55
25:42
11
Tjeu van Donschot
AV Weert
27:12
27:12
12
Gerard Heussen
Weert
35:26
35:13
MSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiktor Vernikov
Mechernich
25:33
25:33
2
Michael De Block
Leopolsburg
26:50
26:50
3
Rens Raemakers
Neer
26:55
26:52
4
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
27:20
27:20
5
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
36:18
36:18
VSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Snellen
Weert
42:42
42:33
V35, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja van Melick
Stramproy
40:21
40:21
2
Noortje Hoogeveen
AV Weert
42:23
42:23
V45, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Beerten
Budel
37:48
37:48
2
Marie-Jeanne Vandormael
Maasmechelen
39:07
39:07
3
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
40:24
40:17
4
Ida Been
Weert
45:53
45:53
5
Marina Meus
Bree
51:52
51:40
6
Paula verhees
Hamont
51:55
51:55
M40, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Leidelmeijer
Haler
30:38
30:33
2
Jeroen de nijs
Loopfirma
33:24
33:19
3
Sander Bouten
Weert
33:33
33:23
4
Menno Remans
Weert
34:32
34:32
5
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
37:21
37:21
6
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
37:36
37:29
7
Richard Hendriks
Weert
40:04
39:58
M50, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Görög
Weert
36:59
36:59
2
Maarten van Neerven
Weert
38:59
38:55
3
Marcel Bouten
Weert
42:00
42:00
M60, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gard Neijnens
Weert
32:33
32:23
2
Jan Compen
Budel
35:12
35:12
3
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
35:55
35:44
4
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
37:30
37:23
5
Theu Saes
Baexem
38:55
38:55
6
Hub Bax
Weert
43:51
43:51
7
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
45:00
44:48
8
Harrie Stempher
avVN
46:30
46:30
MSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Vliegen
Hasselt
39:41
39:37
2
Jeroen Kolthof
Amsterdam
40:28
40:25
3
Dirk Kneepkens
Weert
42:15
42:03
4
Tim Freriks
Stramproy
45:04
45:04
5
Roy Snellen
Weert
47:59
47:57
6
Rik Elschott
Nederweert-Eind
49:37
49:32
7
Eelco Wiechert
Eindhoven
52:25
52:17
VSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja Vernikov
Mechernich
42:35
42:34
2
Katharina Bender
Euskirchen
49:45
49:45
3
Helen de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonck
52:38
52:30
4
Rosalie Rietjens
Weert
1:03:01
1:02:51
5
Eveline Truijen
Hasselt
1:04:46
1:04:46
M40, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raf Vanmierlo
Bocholt
43:01
43:01
2
Jeffrey meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
48:03
48:03
3
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
48:11
48:11
M50, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norbert Schneider
MarathonPlus
39:48
39:48
2
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
42:39
42:39
3
Thijs van Pol
De Grenslaupers
49:55
49:53
4
John van der Burgt
Weert
51:06
51:00
5
Henk Moonen
Weert
52:45
52:45
6
Frans van diepen
Weert
52:47
52:47
7
Henk van Bree
De Grenslaupers
54:34
54:26
8
Stefan Bender
Euskirchen
1:05:59
1:05:46
9
Thieu van Erp
Weert
1:22:10
1:22:10
M60, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Halfers
De Grenslaupers
52:32
52:32
2
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
57:30
57:23
3
Hans van Dooren
Weert
57:44
57:35
4
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:08:34
1:08:34
5
Jos Hopman
Eindhoven
1:36:54
1:33:46
MSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik de Laat
AV Weert
54:44
54:41
2
Twan winters
Soerendonk
1:01:35
1:01:35
3
Rob Jaspers
Gastel
1:01:40
1:01:40
4
Geert Kox
Veldhoven
1:07:30
1:07:29
5
Willem Ras
Soerendonk
1:07:44
1:07:44
6
Jordi Cebrian
Gastel
1:09:05
1:09:05
7
Ron Vermeulen
Gastel
1:09:51
1:09:42
8
Marcel van Aggel
Weert
1:10:14
1:10:14
9
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
1:13:20
1:13:12
10
Marcel Smeets
Weert
1:19:54
1:19:54
VSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Ras - v/der Putten
Soerendonk
1:07:42
1:07:42
2
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
1:20:02
1:19:56
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2020 09:59