Uitslagenlijst N70 trail

Nijmegen - Zondag 6 september 2020

M35, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Schiphorst
Deventer
50:46
MSEN, 1/3 MARATHON 09
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Dilling
Run2day Racing Team
55:22
2
Habtom Gebreselassie
Run2day Racing Team
56:34
3
Bart Van de Kamp
Heesch
58:24
4
Dorus Arts
Run2day Racing Team
58:24
5
Tom Meulendijks
Nijmegen
58:37
6
Bart Combee
Arnhem
1:02:30
7
Irjan Luttenberg
Beuningen Gld
1:02:30
8
Mervyn Verploegen
Ewijk
1:03:19
9
Tim Janssen
Elst Gld
1:03:52
10
Mathias Meijer
Utrecht
1:04:52
11
Max van Thiel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:39
12
Maarten de Vugt
Breda
1:05:40
13
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
1:06:00
14
Joost Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:06:23
15
Thijs Hendriks
Ewijk
1:07:55
16
Niels Aarns
Run2day Racing Team
1:08:07
17
Noud Perlo
Nijmegen
1:08:19
18
Rutger Kosterink
Nijmegen
1:09:53
19
Daan Rieken
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:10:07
20
Bart van Dijk
Heesch
1:10:21
21
Bas Hoeijmakers
Arnhem
1:11:53
22
Joris Jan Voermans
Nijmegen
1:12:06
23
Peter van den Elzen
Schaijk
1:14:32
24
Rens van Oort
Venhorst
1:14:36
25
Luuk Akkers
Nijmegen
1:16:07
26
Harm Thijssen
Wijchen
1:16:07
27
Kay Loonstra
Echt
1:16:34
28
Pim Raijmakers
Heesch
1:17:17
29
Ruben Teunisse
Wyler
1:17:25
30
Johan van Dam
Nijmegen
1:17:57
31
Mike van Rijn
Wijchen
1:18:28
32
Ivar Meijs
Rijswijk Zh
1:20:45
33
Ivo Noij
Beek-Ubbergen
1:20:58
34
Lars van den Bergh
Nijmegen
1:21:12
35
Gijs van Amerongen
Nijmegen
1:22:03
36
Hugo de Vos
's-Gravenhage
1:23:25
37
Jorg van Lierop
Beuningen Gld
1:23:54
38
Christiaan Rooseboom
Culemborg
1:24:03
39
Freek van Til
Nijmegen
1:25:34
40
Martijn Spithoven
Nijmegen
1:27:18
41
Bastiaan Goossen
Rotterdam
1:31:59
42
Thijs van der Caaij
Nijmegen
1:33:17
43
Elmar Barendse
Breda
1:36:27
44
Alwin van Breugel
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:54:40
M35, 1/3 MARATHON 09
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christoph Verhalen
Xanten
56:35
2
NIels Staring
Run2day Racing Team
59:45
3
Martell Demarteau
Bilthoven
1:02:20
4
Maarten Kole
Arnhem
1:02:31
5
Rene Roelofs
Angeren
1:03:18
6
Hendrik Venema
Run2day Racing Team
1:03:33
7
Rick Broekmans
Nijmegen
1:04:18
8
Martijn Vergeer
Run2day Racing Team
1:06:57
9
Sjoerd Los
Weurt
1:07:51
10
Erik Delpeut
Arnhem
1:09:07
11
Jesper Rosenberg
Weurt
1:09:13
12
Maurice van Rossum
Nijmegen
1:09:14
13
Jan Bouwsma
Leiden
1:09:39
14
Kristian Peeters
Run2day Racing Team
1:09:45
15
Everard Bongenaar
Gouda
1:10:12
16
Pim van den Oever
Oploo
1:10:18
17
Niels Hoogveld
Bemmel
1:10:30
18
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:10:44
19
Martijn Stals
Badhoevedorp
1:10:45
20
Rob van de Langenberg
Boxtel
1:11:02
21
Otto Schapendonk
Nijmegen
1:11:22
22
Maarten Vonk
Nijmegen
1:11:45
23
Anand Jansen
Lent
1:11:58
24
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
1:12:00
25
Gerben van Eck
Leuth
1:12:06
26
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
1:12:07
27
Robbert Heijsman
Maassluis
1:12:14
28
Martin van Alst
Huissen
1:12:17
29
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
1:12:39
30
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
1:12:58
31
Mark Grim
Run2day Racing Team
1:12:59
32
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Utrecht
1:13:17
33
Pieter Salet
Nijmegen
1:13:25
34
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
1:13:30
35
Paul van Olden
Zevenaar
1:13:35
36
Andre Arts
Erp
1:13:40
37
Jesper Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
1:13:58
38
Peter van de Pol
Oosterbeek
1:14:06
39
Fred Bartels
Gendt
1:14:21
40
Guido Freriks
Zelhem
1:14:40
41
Emanuel Brokke
Run2Day Team
1:14:47
42
Emiel Boers
Bemmel
1:14:58
43
Wilco Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
1:14:58
44
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1:16:04
45
Joost van Wamel
Nijmegen
1:16:07
46
John Heijdra
Barneveld
1:16:14
47
Niels Sonderlo
Lent
1:16:37
48
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:17:11
49
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
1:17:14
50
Rob Nelisse
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:26
51
Laurens Boudesteijn
Bleiswijk
1:17:27
52
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
1:17:33
53
Martijn Arns
Beek-Ubbergen
1:17:34
54
Hans Coomans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:43
55
Ruud van de Ven
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:17:47
56
Jan-Peter van Amerongen
Nijmegen
1:18:06
57
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
1:18:12
58
WIJnte Hol
Elst Gld
1:18:36
59
Evert Hoogsteen
Den Bosch
1:19:00
60
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
1:19:27
61
Ralph Niels
Nijmegen
1:19:40
62
Harmen Hendrikx
Lent
1:19:42
63
Bastiaan Eekhout
Nijmegen
1:19:55
64
Jacco van Brakel
Nijmegen
1:20:21
65
Bas Foole
Nijmegen
1:20:22
66
Rik aan den Boom
Weurt
1:20:22
67
Tonnie De Winter
Deventer
1:20:35
68
Karel Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:39
69
Allaerd Mensonides
Nijmegen
1:20:49
70
Noud van Hecke
Beek-Ubbergen
1:20:50
71
Sven van Harberden
Arnhem
1:20:51
72
Vincent Wesseling
Nijmegen
1:20:55
73
Xander Notté
Wijchen
1:21:19
74
Eelco Markensteyn
Nijmegen
1:21:32
75
Carlo Hennekes
Arnhem
1:22:03
76
Johan van den Dam
Druten
1:22:16
77
Jelle van der Haring
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:27
78
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
1:22:30
79
Marcel Teunisse
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:22:46
80
Rogier Fernhout
Nijmegen
1:23:00
81
Marcel Linders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:15
82
Otto van der Lende
Amersfoort
1:23:30
83
Roy Pfeil
Nijmegen
1:23:46
84
Quentin Reitsma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:23:52
85
Bart Scholten
Arnhem
1:23:56
86
André van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:23:56
87
Maarten Jansen
Haps
1:24:09
88
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
1:24:23
89
Edwin van Oosten
Nijmegen
1:24:39
90
Rolph Grasmeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:46
91
Tim Kroeze
Utrecht
1:25:01
92
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
1:25:04
93
Fred Tank
Lent
1:25:11
94
Adelbert Smal
Enschede
1:25:14
95
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:25:18
96
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
1:25:19
97
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:25:48
98
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
1:25:48
99
Gerrit Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:25:52
100
Patrick van Henten
Hilversum
1:26:12
101
Rob van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:26:28
102
Rob Siebes
Nijmegen
1:26:30
103
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
1:27:21
104
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:28:06
105
Marcel Janssen
Venray
1:28:07
106
Bas Weijers
Groesbeek
1:28:16
107
Remco Meijs
Rijswijk Zh
1:28:20
108
Hanno De Boer
Hattem
1:28:21
109
Michiel van der Hoeven
Bemmel
1:28:38
110
Roy Groenen
Horssen
1:28:44
111
Twan Aalbers
Weurt
1:28:48
112
Gerrit Jonker
Nijmegen
1:29:36
113
Nelson Verheul
Nijmegen
1:29:38
114
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
1:29:40
115
KOEN Wissing
Leuth
1:29:44
116
Vincent van Waterschoot
Nijmegen
1:30:03
117
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
1:30:03
118
Rob Goedhart
Cuijk
1:30:06
119
Patrick Ramakers
Lent
1:30:09
120
Paul Böhmer
Elst Gld
1:30:17
121
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
1:30:22
122
Werner Nijbroek
Elst Gld
1:30:27
123
Sandor Varga
Kranenburg
1:30:30
124
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
1:30:40
125
Ron GOUW
Zeewolde
1:30:53
126
Mark Mocking
Houten
1:30:56
127
Peter van Beek
Houten
1:30:56
128
Vincent de Schepper
Nijmegen
1:31:10
129
Twan van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:20
130
Ruud Ramakers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:21
131
Gerro Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:31:25
132
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:32:13
133
Geert Klomp
Nijmegen
1:32:26
134
Oscar Willemsen
Loo
1:32:31
135
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
1:32:47
136
John Frijters
Oud-Beijerland
1:33:05
137
Marcel Arts
Mill
1:33:17
138
Rob Jodies
Beusichem
1:33:25
139
Winfried Milder
Heteren
1:33:51
140
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
1:33:51
141
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:33:55
142
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
1:34:12
143
Guido Kluijtmans
Best
1:34:27
144
Edgar van Kessel
Venray
1:34:32
145
Beke Rodermond
Gendt
1:34:43
146
Olaf op het Veld
Malden
1:35:00
147
Ramon de Haas
Rosmalen
1:35:55
148
Evert van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:56
149
André Degen
Beuningen Gld
1:35:58
150
Johan de Roos
Reeuwijk
1:36:01
151
Willem Filius
Breda
1:36:25
152
Koen Dechering
Nijmegen
1:36:32
153
Patrick Pater
Uden
1:36:37
154
Milan Francot
Arnhem
1:36:40
155
Hugo Hulshof
Molenhoek Lb
1:36:42
156
Robert-Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
1:37:07
157
Rob van Wolferen
Eindhoven
1:37:23
158
Sjaak Bos
Nijmegen
1:37:29
159
Frano Bebseler
Oosterbeek
1:37:32
160
Henk van Loo
Harderwijk
1:37:49
161
Andre Marechsl
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:57
162
Ton Verbeet
Beek-Ubbergen
1:37:59
163
Ralph Van Geuns
Leuth
1:38:01
164
Erik van der Meijde
Nijmegen
1:38:11
165
Michel Diepstraten
De Bilt
1:38:47
166
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
1:38:51
167
Rob Reuzel
Ubbergen
1:38:58
168
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:07
169
Bap Welting
Doetinchem
1:39:42
170
Rob Lamers
Arnhem
1:39:54
171
Dirk Kuipers
Nijmegen
1:40:07
172
Maurice van Buren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:40:16
173
Giel Jacobs
Groesbeek
1:40:55
174
Peter Oosterhof
Nijmegen
1:41:11
175
Joop van Strien
Nijmegen
1:41:16
176
Mark Peters
Nijmegen
1:42:25
177
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
1:42:27
178
Ronald Stokkentreef
Zeewolde
1:43:23
179
Ferwin Hoogeveen
's-Gravenhage
1:43:34
180
Maurice Eichhorn
Well Lb
1:45:17
181
Henri Baltussen
Vierlingsbeek
1:45:18
182
Boudewijn van de Geijn
Velp Gld
1:45:27
183
William Jacobs
Oosterhout Gld
1:46:26
184
Peter Thoenes
Oeffelt
1:48:31
185
Ramon Donks
Rotterdam
1:48:59
186
Kris Scherpenzeel
Honselersdijk
1:48:59
187
Willem Boogaard
Zoetermeer
1:49:10
188
Roderik van Heerbeek
Oss
1:53:36
189
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
1:53:44
190
Wilger Merkx
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:54:34
191
Rene De Vries
Breda
1:55:06
192
Mark Croonenberg
Oud-Beijerland
1:55:06
193
Pieter Sturm
Woensdrecht
1:55:26
194
Jorge De Wildt
Wijchen
1:56:44
195
Rogier Monné
Veenendaal
1:59:44
196
Henk van der Werf
Linschoten
2:00:56
197
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
2:01:39
198
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
2:01:40
199
Michiel Caron
Escharen
2:02:42
200
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
2:03:29
201
Jan Legtenberg
Vorden
2:07:00
202
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
2:17:02
VSEN, 1/3 MARATHON 09
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia van Tuijl
Run2day Racing Team
1:08:16
2
Ilse van de Wijgert
Run2day Racing Team
1:08:26
3
Emese Corbet
Winssen
1:22:06
4
Linda Elvira Hofhuis
Harderwijk
1:23:36
5
Maxime van Kemenade
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:51
6
Quinie Verheijen
Rosmalen
1:26:37
7
Suzan de Jong
Nijmegen
1:27:18
8
Anouk Backx
Ede Gld
1:27:22
9
Marloes Backx
Rotterdam
1:27:22
10
Rosanne Willemsen
Nijmegen
1:27:35
11
Meike Jodies
Wyler
1:28:07
12
Merlijn de Bakker
Utrecht
1:29:07
13
Lucia Lanooy
Molenhoek Lb
1:30:09
14
Linde Lotte van de Ven
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:30:47
15
Dorien de Ridder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:59
16
Anne de Pender
Rotterdam
1:33:06
17
Floor Disselhorst
Utrecht
1:35:46
18
Ellen van Leuven
Breda
1:36:28
19
Sanne van der Pas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:33
20
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
1:37:36
21
Elsemieke Peen
Nijmegen
1:37:58
22
Myrthe Reuzel
Ubbergen
1:38:58
23
Myrthe Hagemans
Groesbeek
1:40:38
24
Nicole Witjes
Doornenburg
1:43:27
25
Laura Koelemeijer
Oud-Beijerland
1:46:53
26
Judith Salfischberger
Nijmegen
1:46:58
27
Sharon Jansen
Arnhem
1:47:37
28
Vera van Doornik
Apeldoorn
1:50:07
29
Machteld van Erk
Nijmegen
1:51:35
30
Eugenie van der Ende
Arnhem
1:55:16
31
Melanie Zumbrink
Houten
2:07:58
V35, 1/3 MARATHON 09
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna-Lina Dahlbeck
Xanten
1:05:03
2
Sonja Jaarsveld
Bemmel
1:10:08
3
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
1:16:07
4
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
1:16:07
5
Gerry Kersbergen
Houten
1:16:34
6
Liz Root
Nijmegen
1:16:57
7
Rianne Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:41
8
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
Hengelo Ov
1:18:15
9
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
1:18:45
10
Selma Mourad
Nijmegen
1:20:29
11
Sadie Zwikker
Bilthoven
1:21:42
12
Noortje van de Water
Nijmegen
1:21:57
13
Lia Wijnberger
Arnhem
1:23:14
14
Alitha Lanting-Werner
Nijmegen
1:23:48
15
Christianne Kemner
Katwijk Nb
1:24:15
16
Paulien Louppen
Arnhem
1:25:48
17
Lieve Teugels
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:52
18
Stella van Utrecht
Doetinchem
1:26:03
19
Marieke Elferink
Zeist
1:26:12
20
Chantelle Peters
Groesbeek
1:26:42
21
Lieke Weijers
Groesbeek
1:27:29
22
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
1:27:57
23
Marloes Kepser
Boxmeer
1:28:12
24
Judith van Berlo
Eindhoven
1:29:13
25
Ilona den Ouden
Houten
1:30:56
26
Marieke Van Zeijts
Houten
1:31:10
27
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
1:32:11
28
Sytske de Jong
Gouda
1:34:37
29
Janneke van Brakel
Gendt
1:34:39
30
José de Louw
Gendt
1:34:42
31
Marielle van der Wardt
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:35:35
32
Cassandra Blom
Bodegraven
1:36:06
33
Heidi Neomagus
Houten
1:37:02
34
Froukje Kersten
Gendt
1:37:12
35
Astrid Wals
Monnickendam
1:37:46
36
Sabine van Eldik
Leuth
1:38:01
37
Hanneke op het Veld
Vlijmen
1:38:02
38
Marianne Rommens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:02
39
Maartje Buijs
Nijmegen
1:38:10
40
Femke van den End
Dordrecht
1:38:10
41
Erna Jacobs
Wijchen
1:38:19
42
Suzanne Koster
Uden
1:38:34
43
Patricia Banken
Mill
1:38:39
44
Pauline Ubels
Zeist
1:38:47
45
Tina van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
1:39:39
46
Pascale Bekkering
Amsterdam
1:39:56
47
Anna Voermans
Bleiswijk
1:39:58
48
Cocky de Wolf
Bunnik
1:39:59
49
Jacquelien van Bloois
Emmeloord
1:40:09
50
Christel van Buren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:40:16
51
Marjolein Bastiaans
Beek-Ubbergen
1:40:49
52
Cemile Kara
Uden
1:41:15
53
Donny Talsma-Peters
Arnhem
1:41:39
54
Liane Huysmans
Velp Gld
1:41:51
55
Caroline Grimbergen
Leiden
1:43:20
56
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
1:43:24
57
Roelie de Bruijn
Gendt
1:43:27
58
Silke Croes
Nijmegen
1:43:58
59
Esther Opstal
Nistelrode
1:44:20
60
Roberta Dumitru
Nijmegen
1:44:39
61
Annie Engels
Wanssum
1:45:18
62
Francis Ermens
Leunen
1:45:19
63
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
1:45:36
64
Olga Smit
Barneveld
1:45:45
65
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:46:12
66
Marielle De Vaal
Geldermalsen
1:46:51
67
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
1:47:39
68
Manou Lennertz
Berg en Dal
1:48:19
69
Noshin Eshaghi
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:32
70
Laurien Holtjer
Nijmegen
1:48:55
71
Stephanie Bakker
Arnhem
1:49:33
72
Sema Evenhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:43
73
Ingrid Janssen
Arnhem
1:50:17
74
Heleen Loeffen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:50:29
75
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:51:37
76
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
1:51:39
77
Inge van Raay
Voorthuizen
1:51:40
78
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
1:51:40
79
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
1:52:20
80
Kristèl vd Oudenrijn
Houten
1:52:37
81
Esther Prijs
Harmelen
1:52:37
82
Karin Gouw-Bijleveld
Zeewolde
1:52:48
83
Janneke van Aalst
Berg en Dal
1:53:16
84
Inge Bastiaanssen
Berg en Dal
1:53:17
85
Sabien Nagtzaam
Nijmegen
1:53:36
86
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:53:51
87
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:53:51
88
Mariska Stam
Oud-Beijerland
1:55:06
89
Yvonne van Rossenberg
Nijmegen
1:55:15
90
Floor Janssen
Nijmegen
1:57:30
91
Kim Freriks
Heumen
1:58:41
92
Maranka Verkerk
Run2day Team
1:58:42
93
Marjolijn van der Schoot
Arnhem
1:58:48
94
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
2:02:41
95
Raquel Filgueiras
Nijmegen
2:05:42
96
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Malden
2:06:09
97
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
2:07:00
98
Jeannette van de Vis
Houten
2:08:17
99
Lara Fritz
Rijswijk Zh
2:09:10
100
Marian Govers
Malden
2:12:17
101
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
2:13:25
102
Marsja Mudde
's-Hertogenbosch
2:14:10
103
Marchje Melein
Grave
2:15:54
104
Alexandra Bouman
Dieren
2:25:22
www.uitslagen.nl
06-09-2020 22:08