Uitslagenlijst Avondloop Zeewolde Atletiek

Zeewolde - Woensdag 2 september 2020

S-1.0, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Eveleens
AV Zeewolde
7:13
2
Daan Vis
AV Zeewolde
7:40
3
Amanda van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
7:49
4
Jordy van Rooijen
AV Zeewolde
9:21
5
Jody Stegeman
AV Zeewolde
9:22
6
Annabel Zieleman
AV Zeewolde
9:24
7
Sjoerd Waterreus
AV Zeewolde
9:43
8
Ronald van 't Hoog
AV Zeewolde
12:15
9
Bart van der Veen
AV Zeewolde
13:50
10
Cynthia Lelystad
AV Zeewolde
14:42
S-2.5, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Hakvoort
AV Zeewolde
11:46
M-2.5, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babette van Oijen
AV Zeewolde
10:05
2
Elin Buitenhuis
AV Zeewolde
10:09
3
Roos Liefhebber
AV Zeewolde
12:17
J-2.5, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dominic Leferink
AV Zeewolde
8:45
2
Ewoud van Schaik
AV Zeewolde
9:48
3
Matthias Maasse
AV Zeewolde
10:12
4
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
10:17
5
Lucas van Lien
AV Zeewolde
10:33
6
Jasper van Schaik
AV Zeewolde
10:50
7
Emanuel van der Linden
AV Zeewolde
11:45
8
Job Frieswijk
AV Zeewolde
11:55
9
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
12:03
10
Julian Krist
AV Zeewolde
12:37
11
Jayden Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
13:07
12
Jochem van den berg
AV Zeewolde
13:41
13
Tjade smelt
AV Zeewolde
14:15
D-5.0, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Post
AV Zeewolde
22:20
2
Dana Buitenhuis
AV Zeewolde
23:42
3
Agnes Roskam
AV Zeewolde
27:31
4
Ellen Huijberts
28:44
5
Pauline Weeda
28:49
6
Romana Kocmatova
29:32
7
Katja Groenendaal
29:32
H-5.0, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Friesland
18:25
2
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
18:41
3
Gertjan tichelaar
avVN
18:51
4
Gosse-Jacob Sprietsma
AV Zeewolde
19:05
5
Sjoerd van Hemert
AV Zeewolde
19:25
6
Raymond Jelierse
AV Zeewolde
21:28
7
Joost Korthof
AV Zeewolde
22:12
8
Gert Brussee
22:34
9
Aart Klein
22:54
10
Ruud de Nijs
AV Zeewolde
23:13
11
Eric Zoet
Running2000
23:33
12
Els Raap
AV Badhoevedorp
25:27
13
Jeroen Visser
26:27
14
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
AV Badhoevedorp
26:35
15
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
28:06
16
Remon Hemmes
28:50
17
Ruud Poort
AV Zeewolde
30:33
D-7.5, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Timmer
AV Zeewolde
37:54
H-7.5, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred van Rheenen
AV Zeewolde
37:54
2
Ronald de Hiep
AV Zeewolde
40:32
D-10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Visser
50:09
2
Henrike van Maanen
AV Nijkerk
54:53
3
Mylène Minkhorst
56:12
H-10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Grootkarzijn
Cialfo
38:33
2
Daan van Oosten
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:54
3
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
40:45
4
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
44:12
5
Rien Fokkens
AV Zeewolde
44:28
6
Tom Kuijer
AV Zeewolde
46:00
7
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
46:09
8
Jan Thijs Jager
AV Zeewolde
46:28
9
Xiong Vosslamber
AV Zeewolde
47:07
10
Andries Krist
AV Zeewolde
47:25
11
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
47:29
12
Frans Hoolsema
49:47
13
Rein Zijlstra
AV Zeewolde
52:08
www.uitslagen.nl
06-09-2020 22:17