Uitslagenlijst Virtuele Maarun

BelgiŽ - Dinsdag 1 september 2020

MAN, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Decoster
Boutersem
8:30
2
Lars Bokken
Rekem
9:43
3
Thorben Buntinx
Lanaken
12:28
4
Bert Convents
Lanaken
15:20
5
Mathias Miscoria
Uikhoven
18:24
6
Sanne en Thijs Bijnens
Lanaken
20:24
VROUW, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda Lambrechts
Limburg
16:27
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aron Claesen
Lanaken
15:54
2
Ralf Buntinx
Lanaken
17:42
3
Jules Crouzen
Lanaken
19:10
4
Daniel Drion
Hasselt
19:20
5
Kurt Claesen
Rekem
19:51
6
Bert Janssen
Neerharen
20:02
7
Gwen Vanschoonwinkel
Kuringen
20:18
8
Groot Frank
Boorsem
20:30
9
Hugo Meijers
Opgrimbie
20:31
10
Johnny Warson
Lanaken
21:21
11
Peter Vandooren
Bilzen
23:00
12
Johan Digneffe
Lanaken
23:01
13
Bert Haesen
Lanaken
24:52
14
Van den Heuvel Luc
Maasmechelen
25:24
15
Dennis Miscoria
Uikhoven
26:54
16
Peter Mesotten
Lanaken
27:15
17
Bart Hauben
Neerharen
27:34
18
Bert Convents
Lanaken
30:16
19
Johannes Wouters
Lanaken
30:44
20
Georges Vanschoonwinkel
Wellen
31:15
21
Michel Thomassen
Rekem
31:25
22
Peter Vuerstaek
Rekem
31:48
23
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
32:10
24
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
32:51
25
Joren Mesotten
Lanaken
35:38
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Van Biesen
Maasmechelen
20:50
2
Nathalie Van Oosterwijck
Bilzen
21:48
3
Linda Lenaerts
Lanaken
23:05
4
Julie Christoffels
Gellik
23:11
5
Steffi Thijs
Bilzen
23:41
6
Ima Withofs
Neerharen
24:39
7
Noa Vanschoonwinkel
Bilzen
26:35
8
Henriette Plevoets
Wellen
26:59
9
Kyra Vanschoonwinkel
Bilzen
27:15
10
Marthe Schoefs
Rekem
30:39
11
Meika Johl-Schoefs
Rekem
30:39
12
Aurelie Mechels
Lanaken
31:00
13
Tine Cox
Kuringen
31:10
14
Martine Vankan
Lanaken
31:48
15
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
32:51
16
Justine Mechels
Lanaken
33:31
17
Suzy D'Exelle
Diepenbeek
39:37
18
Lenie Stempher - Arts
Eindhoven
45:50
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Roussel
Gingelom
36:21
2
Drees Herfs
Maasmechelen
36:31
3
Sam Nulens
Maasmechelen
36:38
4
Ralf Buntinx
Lanaken
37:31
5
Bert Baeten
Dilsen-stokkem
39:33
6
Lars Bokken
Rekem
40:34
7
Bert Janssen
Neerharen
41:32
8
Rene Willemink
Uikhoven
41:41
9
Kurt Claesen
Rekem
41:42
10
Hugo Meijers
Opgimbie
42:59
11
Roy Bokken
Rekem
43:16
12
Scheepers Luk
Hasselt
43:25
13
Frank Groot
Boorsem
43:27
14
Raf Withofs
Neerharen
43:30
15
Kris Croux
Lanaken
43:48
16
Maikel Simays
Rekem
44:15
17
Didier Terwingen
Lanaken
45:22
18
Wouter Coolen
Lanaken
45:46
19
Roy Roberts
Rekem
46:14
20
Jorn Huygen
Oudsbergen
46:34
21
Davy Hauben
Lanaken
46:44
22
Jan Vrancken
Lanaken
46:58
23
Marc Slootmaekers
Lanaken
47:06
24
Massimo Pauls
Stokkem
47:53
25
Peter Vandooren
Bilzen
48:38
26
Jos DaniŽls
minster Bilzen
48:43
27
Jurgen Maesen
Opgrimbie
52:05
28
Bruggen Daniel
Eigenbilzen
52:43
29
Bert Haesen
Lanaken
52:58
30
Erwin Meyers
Lanaken
53:57
31
Van den Heuvel Luc
Maasmechelen
54:14
32
Kurt Holtzem
Lanaken
55:04
33
Kristof Paulissen
Maasmechelen
56:09
34
Benny Senden
Lanaken
56:23
35
Filip Dilien
Lanaken
1:07:56
36
Victor Dilien
Peer
1:09:31
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Van Biesen
Maasmechelen
44:55
2
Julie Christoffels
Gellik
46:03
3
Nathalie Van Oosterwijck
Bilzen
46:51
4
Linda Lenaerts
Lanaken
48:06
5
Steffi Thijs
Bilzen
48:42
6
Karen Vrancken
Maasmechelen
52:50
7
Mieke Creemers
Maasmechelen
53:21
8
Hanne Gijsen
Rekem
55:33
9
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken
58:39
10
Martine Gijsen
Bilzen
1:00:06
11
Daphne Stouten
Zutendaal
1:03:26
12
Natascha Dendas
Vlijtingen
1:04:01
13
Sanne Bijnens
Lanaken
1:04:52
14
Marie Jeanne Nijst
Lanaken
1:04:56
15
Hilde Jans
Eigenbilzen
1:04:56
16
Anne-Marie De Troch
Hoeselt
1:06:16
MAN, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Van Eygen
Neeroeteren
1:00:40
2
Ralf Buntinx
Lanaken
1:03:14
3
Bert Baeten
Dilsen-Stokkem
1:03:18
4
Bert Janssen
Neerharen
1:09:50
5
Rene Willemink
Uikhoven
1:10:40
6
Roy Bokken
Rekem
1:11:27
7
Kurt Claesen
Rekem
1:11:27
8
Gwen Vanschoonwinkel
Kuringen
1:11:44
9
Frank Groot
Boorsem
1:11:48
10
Raf Withofs
Neerharen
1:12:03
11
Luk Scheepers
Hasselt
1:12:31
12
Kris Croux
Lanaken
1:13:09
13
Gilbert Permentier
Sint truiden
1:16:35
14
Dennis Presotto
Gellik
1:18:09
15
Koen Olaerts
Tongeren
1:20:49
16
Mario Vanherle
Hasselt
1:20:58
17
Peter Vandooren
Bilzen
1:21:16
18
Bert Haesen
Lanaken
1:23:29
19
Jos DaniŽls
Munsterbilzen
1:23:53
20
Guido Kravanja
Dilsen - Stokkem
1:25:01
21
Maarten Panis
Rekem
1:29:12
22
Ward Kuijpers
Boorsem
1:29:16
23
Dirk Merlo
Boorsem
1:29:16
24
Luc Van den Heuvel
Maasmechelen
1:29:29
25
Bart Hauben
Neerharen
1:32:38
26
Filip Vranken
Boorsem
1:36:27
27
Ronald Michels
Bree
1:43:13
28
Davy Ramaekers
Rekem
1:48:34
VROUW, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Van Oosterwijck
Bilzen
1:11:55
2
Linda Lenaerts
Lanaken
1:18:59
3
Henriette Plevoets
Wellen
1:25:02
4
Karen Vrancken
Maasmechelen
1:32:18
5
Sabrina Jeurissen
Rotem
1:55:07
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2020 13:46