Uitslagenlijst Hema IJzeren Man Volksloop

Weert - Zondag 2 augustus 2020

J-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dexx hoogeveen
Weert
7:39
7:33
M-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Berben
Weert
7:39
7:39
J1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiktor Vernikov
Mechernich
13:09
13:09
2
Jan Vernikov
Mechernich
13:57
13:57
3
Bas Verheijen
Nederweert
16:03
15:58
4
Tygo hoogeveen
Weert
16:16
16:16
5
Bogdan Vernikov
Mechernich
16:26
16:26
6
Sjoerd Timmermans
AV Weert
18:56
18:56
M1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
22:36
22:34
MSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ederson Sint Jago
Weert
16:06
15:59
2
Jordy Slenders
Weert
16:21
16:21
VSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margoo Timmermans
Weert
18:58
18:58
2
Nathalie Naus
Nederweert
19:05
19:05
3
Patricia Bax
Weert
21:21
21:16
4
Katja van Engelen
Kapellen
21:37
21:26
5
Jessica Sint Jago
Weert
27:54
27:48
V50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
18:55
18:52
2
Marjon Baartwijk
Weert
20:16
20:06
3
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
21:36
21:36
4
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
22:11
22:11
5
Christiane Croes
Lommel
22:19
22:19
6
OLga Houben- Heussen
Weert
23:57
23:56
7
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
24:32
24:32
8
Toos Rademakers
Weert
28:11
28:11
9
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
30:11
30:00
10
Leny Gillesen
Kinrooi
41:26
41:26
11
Maria Stienen
Weert
42:46
42:46
M50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Teunkens
Balen
13:09
13:09
2
Berndsen Theo
Budel-Dorplein
18:31
18:27
3
Marcel Ligten
Weert
22:40
22:25
4
Henny Houben
Weert
26:08
26:02
M60, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Flipsen
Prins Hendrik
14:56
14:55
2
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
18:00
17:56
3
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
18:10
18:10
4
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
19:01
18:57
5
Jack Naus
Nederweert
19:17
19:17
6
Twan Hendrix
Weert
20:42
20:29
7
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
21:12
21:01
8
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
21:22
21:14
9
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
25:17
25:04
10
Tjeu van Donschot
AV Weert
28:48
28:35
11
Gerard Heussen
Weert
42:45
42:25
MSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
27:10
27:10
2
Rens Raemakers
Neer
27:13
27:12
3
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
28:37
28:37
4
Cas Laseroms
Budel
29:16
29:16
5
Stijn Geerten
Weert
30:49
30:49
6
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel-Dorplein
31:14
31:14
V35, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja van Melick
Stramproy
40:08
40:04
2
Noortje hoogeveen
Weert
42:57
42:57
V45, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
40:52
40:48
2
Ellen Sturmans
Weert
42:15
42:15
3
Frida Hertogs
Weert
46:02
45:54
4
Rosie van Loon
Vita Running
51:50
51:43
M40, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Leidelmeijer
Haler
31:11
31:09
2
Sebastiaan Witte
Weert
33:08
33:01
3
Sander Bouten
Weert
35:34
35:34
4
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
37:25
37:25
M50, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Neerven
Weert
39:46
39:46
2
Marcel Bouten
Weert
43:42
43:38
M60, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gard Neiijnens
Weert
31:44
31:38
2
Jan Compen
Budel
35:58
35:58
3
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
38:13
38:11
4
Theu Saes
Baexem
39:11
39:11
5
Hub Bax
Weert
46:06
46:00
6
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
46:33
46:33
7
Harrie Stempher
avVN
48:13
48:06
8
Wout Scheper
Weert
49:54
49:48
9
Jos Hopmans
Eindhoven
1:02:58
1:02:47
MSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Tonnaer
Thorn
43:06
43:06
2
Tim Freriks
Stramproy
44:23
44:23
3
Eelco Wiechert
Eindhoven
51:13
51:09
4
Rowan Kuper
Weert
1:01:53
1:01:53
5
Koen Peters
Weert
1:01:57
1:01:57
VSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja Vernikov
Mechernich
42:13
42:13
2
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
1:03:48
1:03:41
3
Rosalie Rietjes
Weert
1:05:19
1:05:12
4
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
1:27:09
1:27:04
M50, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs van Pol
De Grenslaupers
51:49
51:49
2
Henk van Bree
De Grenslaupers
55:55
55:52
3
Thieu van Erp
Weert
1:21:06
1:21:02
M60, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
49:30
49:26
2
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
58:12
58:07
3
Hans van Dooren
Weert
58:42
58:36
MSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
1:13:34
1:13:34
VSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rose-Minke Schure
Maastricht
1:19:38
1:19:38
MSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raf Vanmierlo
Bocholt
1:14:09
1:14:09
2
Stefan Zegveld
Nederweert
1:25:11
1:25:11
3
Bart Jonkers
Nederweert
1:25:52
1:25:48
4
Willem Ras
Soerendonk
1:29:01
1:29:01
VSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Ras - v/der Putten
Soerendonk
1:28:57
1:28:57
www.uitslagen.nl
02-08-2020 17:22