Uitslagenlijst Hema IJzeren Man Volksloop

Weert - Zondag 5 juli 2020

J-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Verheijen
Nederweert
7:01
7:01
2
Dexx Hoogeveen
Weert
7:49
7:49
M-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Verheijen
Nederweert
8:50
8:50
2
Roos Winkelmolen
Weert
9:33
9:32
J-12, JEUGD 2.5 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tygo hoogeveen
Weert
11:10
11:10
J1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Verheijen
Nederweert
17:25
17:24
2
Sjoerd Timmermans
AV Weert
19:21
19:21
3
Milan Geerts
Kinrooi
19:55
19:55
4
Luuk Winkelmolen
Weert
21:23
21:16
5
Dylan Bouten
Weert
22:25
22:25
M1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
22:16
22:14
MSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
13:41
13:41
2
Koen Peters
Weert
15:23
15:23
3
Jordy Slenders
Weert
16:57
16:53
4
Rowan Kuper
Weert
17:27
17:19
VSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margoo Timmermans
Weert
20:03
20:03
2
Nicole van der Burgt
Weert
20:52
20:52
3
Kristel Thijssen
Weert
21:56
21:49
4
Katja Van engelen
Kapellen
21:56
21:56
V50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon Baartwijk
Weert
20:37
20:37
2
Christiane Croes
Lommel
22:49
22:48
3
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
22:59
22:57
4
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
23:29
23:25
5
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
24:17
24:13
6
Anne Iken
Budel-Dorplein
26:43
26:42
7
Maria Stienen
Weert
35:56
35:56
8
Leny Gielissen
Kinrooi
43:36
43:29
M60, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wil Boskeljon
Weert
19:49
19:43
2
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
19:59
19:56
3
Twan Hendrix
Weert
20:37
20:32
4
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
20:51
20:45
5
Harrie Nouwen
Budel
21:57
21:57
6
Theo Damen
Weert
22:08
22:06
7
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
24:40
24:29
8
Tjeu van Donschot
AV Weert
28:36
28:31
9
Gerard Heussen
Weert
43:50
43:36
MSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Beerten
Budel
28:37
28:37
2
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
29:49
29:49
3
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel-Dorplein
31:36
31:31
4
Roy Snellen
AV Weert
33:21
33:17
5
Phil Aspers
Weert
37:31
37:30
VSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lonneke Moonen
Weert
35:03
35:01
2
Pleun kuppens
Budel
36:14
36:06
V35, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Naus
Nederweert
39:20
39:09
2
Sonja van Melick
De Grenslaupers
41:26
41:19
3
Noortje hoogeveen
Weert
41:29
41:29
V45, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helen de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonck
35:17
35:17
2
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
35:38
35:34
3
Carla Beerten
Budel
38:50
38:45
4
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
40:07
40:04
5
Ine kuppens
Budel
41:52
41:46
6
Henriette van de Wijngaart
AV Weert
43:48
43:41
7
Rosie van Loon
Vita Running
50:45
50:45
M40, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen de Nijs
Loopfirma
33:20
33:10
2
Jacques Vos
Weert
35:01
34:57
3
Sander Bouten
Weert
34:58
34:58
4
Richard Hendriks
Weert
40:41
40:32
5
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
42:31
42:31
6
Edgar Struijlaart
Weert
43:39
43:29
7
Paul Bongers
Thorn
43:49
43:38
M50, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Teunkens
Balen
26:58
26:58
2
John van der Burgt
Weert
34:01
33:52
3
Ad Görög
Weert
36:16
36:08
4
Marcel Smeets
Weert
37:35
37:35
5
Masrcel Bouten
Weert
44:23
44:20
M60, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gard Neijnens
Weert
32:37
32:29
2
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:41
35:38
3
Jan Compen
Budel
35:43
35:40
4
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
36:06
36:06
5
Theu Saes
Baexem
37:08
37:04
6
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
38:32
38:26
7
Jack Naus
Nederweert
39:19
39:08
8
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
40:07
40:02
MSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Kennis
AV Weert
37:29
37:29
2
Stef Custers
Running Team Eindhoven
43:02
43:02
3
Nicky Minten
Weert
45:05
45:03
4
Tim Freriks
Stramproy
46:28
46:23
5
Eelco Wiechert
Eindhoven
53:29
53:27
6
Joris Stultiens
Heythuysen
57:38
57:32
VSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalie Rietjens
Weert
1:03:54
1:03:45
2
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
1:06:15
1:06:08
M40, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Remans
Weert
51:40
51:38
2
Kristof joosen
Kapellen
52:35
52:32
M50, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs van Pol
De Grenslaupers
52:11
52:02
2
Johan Breukers
Stramproy
58:06
57:58
M60, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinhard Scheumann
Keulen
53:24
53:24
2
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
57:39
57:32
3
Hans van Dooren
Weert
1:02:05
1:02:05
4
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:07:22
1:07:22
MSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raf Vanmierlo
Bocholt
58:18
58:18
2
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:06:15
1:06:14
3
Willem Ras
Soerendonk
1:09:36
1:09:32
4
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
1:16:04
1:16:04
VSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Ras - v/der Putten
Soerendonk
1:09:35
1:09:33
2
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
1:49:29
1:49:25
MSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Winters
Soerendonk
1:16:43
1:16:43
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2020 15:38