Uitslagenlijst Elverloop

Wehl - Zondag 8 maart 2020

K8-9M, 1 KM KIDSRUN (D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinske Rijk
Nieuw Wehl
4:00
3:59
2
Floor Huizing
ARGO
4:11
4:10
3
Sofy Welman
ARGO
4:28
4:27
4
Renske Verbrugge
ARGO
4:47
4:46
5
Jill Lueb
's-Heerenberg
4:58
4:57
6
Mila Jansen
Zevenaar
5:56
5:55
7
Elke Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
6:47
6:45
K8-9J, 1 KM KIDSRUN (D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Remijn
ARGO
3:59
3:58
2
Mick Lobeek
ARGO
4:08
4:07
3
Sies van Wieringen
Doetinchem
4:24
4:24
4
Tijl Hermsen
ARGO
4:28
4:27
5
Jur Seesing
ARGO
4:34
4:33
6
Thijs Salari
ARGO
4:39
4:37
7
Kyan Postma
ARGO
4:58
4:57
8
Tim Engelen
Wehl
5:10
5:10
9
Lars Hoogeveen
ARGO
5:28
5:27
M1012, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Salari
ARGO
3:38
3:38
2
LennaJansma
ARGO
3:41
3:41
3
Isis Neijland
Terborg
3:48
3:47
4
Iris de Jonge
Wehl
4:16
4:15
5
Dianne Span
ARGO
4:23
4:23
6
Lynn Sybom
ARGO
4:32
4:31
7
Jade Vreman
ARGO
4:36
4:34
8
Tess de Jonge
Wehl
4:41
4:40
9
Lara Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
5:06
5:04
10
Eline Lamers
Hengelo GLD
5:33
5:33
J1012, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Rijk
Nieuw Wehl
3:32
3:31
2
Nouk van Wieringen
ARGO
3:38
3:37
3
Kayne Hunter
ARGO
3:44
3:43
4
Cas Jansen
Zevenaar
3:52
3:51
5
Dirk Hoogeveen
ARGO
4:02
4:01
6
Teun Seesing
ARGO
4:04
4:03
7
Thijs Gerritsen
Zeddam
4:05
4:03
8
Karsten Span
ARGO
4:13
4:12
9
Mike Welman
ARGO
4:26
4:25
10
Thijne Huiberts
ARGO
4:29
4:28
11
Jonathan Woolschot
Zelhem
4:45
4:44
12
Yorick Korring
Duiven
5:33
5:33
13
Han Elderman
Wehl
5:43
5:40
2K-V, 2.5 KM PRESTATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlijn Straatsman
ARGO
12:05
12:05
2
Rianne Rijk
Nieuw Wehl
12:06
12:06
3
Kiara buitenhuis
Silvolde
14:05
14:04
4
Noortje Kroon
Doetinchem
15:09
15:08
2K-M, 2.5 KM PRESTATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yassine Bouaziz
Apeldoorn
8:11
8:10
2
Luca Greven
ARGO
9:07
9:07
3
Cas Terbraak
ARGO
10:01
10:01
4
Jurre de Jong
Heelweg
10:16
10:15
5
Serge Jansen
Arnhem
12:03
12:02
15KVS, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaily Groot Zevert
Wehl
1:05:55
1:05:54
2
Mirjam Lueb
's-Heerenberg
1:09:45
1:09:43
3
Iris Lueb
Wehl
1:17:11
1:17:07
4
Manon Mombarg
Doetinchem
1:25:41
1:25:35
5
Femke Clappers
Doetinchem
1:25:42
1:25:39
6
Inge Bos
Gendringen
1:31:00
1:30:54
7
Silke Tempels
Terborg
1:31:06
1:31:00
15KMS, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Rietman
Doetinchem
51:27
51:27
2
Michael van Baal
Dreumel
54:42
54:42
3
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
57:08
57:07
4
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
57:56
57:55
5
Arjan Berndsen
Westervoort
58:06
58:04
6
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
59:18
59:17
7
Gerjan Looman
Zelhem
59:29
59:28
8
Hans Giesing
Arnhem
1:00:03
1:00:02
9
Bas Leenders
Enschede
1:01:36
1:01:35
10
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
1:03:02
1:03:00
11
Charl Lit
's-Heerenberg
1:04:55
1:04:53
12
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
1:04:56
1:04:56
13
Roel Nass
Doetinchem
1:09:08
1:09:07
14
Bart Hartjes
Doetinchem
1:09:44
1:09:40
15
Maksym Kononov
Zevenaar
1:15:18
1:15:17
16
Daan van Heeckeren
Zevenaar
1:15:19
1:15:18
15KVV, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:07:59
1:07:57
2
Anja van Vliet
Oss
1:12:22
1:12:19
3
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
1:14:41
1:14:38
4
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
1:17:37
1:17:32
5
Corrie Nusselder
ARGO
1:25:34
1:25:31
6
Willeke Pruijn
Doetinchem
1:25:42
1:25:35
7
Mathilde Menting
Wehl
1:31:26
1:31:23
15KMV, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Elshof
Kilder
58:35
58:35
2
John Peters
Wehl
1:02:38
1:02:36
3
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
1:03:14
1:03:13
4
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
1:03:55
1:03:54
5
Carel Lueb
Wehl
1:04:42
1:04:40
6
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
1:05:56
1:05:55
7
Emil Wassink
Doetinchem
1:06:25
1:06:24
8
Bob van Oosten
-
1:06:57
1:06:56
9
Renť Aaldering
Vorden
1:07:18
1:07:16
10
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
1:08:59
1:08:56
11
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
1:09:43
1:09:40
12
Bas Derks
Doetinchem
1:10:30
1:10:25
13
Roy Ebbers
Doetinchem
1:10:30
1:10:25
14
Mark Huls
Doetinchem
1:13:04
1:13:02
15
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Doetinchem
1:13:34
1:13:30
16
Bart van Vliet
Oss
1:14:22
1:14:18
17
Arjen Post
Varsseveld
1:14:56
1:14:55
18
Chris Derksen
Duiven
1:15:18
1:15:14
19
Wilfred Keurentjes
Wehl
1:15:27
1:15:23
20
Erik Vink
Sinderen
1:19:22
1:19:20
21
Alex Top
Aalten
1:19:23
1:19:21
22
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
1:19:27
1:19:24
23
Peter Jolink
Terborg
1:19:29
1:19:25
24
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
1:22:52
1:22:48
25
Harry Menting
Wehl
1:25:34
1:25:27
26
Gewald maassen
Lobith
1:28:41
1:28:37
27
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
1:31:06
1:31:00
5KVS, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Resa Vreman
ARGO
20:43
20:42
2
Mare Versluis
Duiven
20:58
20:55
3
Emma Haak
Groessen
21:11
21:09
4
Femke koning
Doetinchem
21:29
21:28
5
Evi Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
22:04
22:03
6
DaniŽlle Bragonje
Zevenaar
22:14
22:12
7
Willemien Tel
Nieuw Wehl
22:32
22:29
8
Marit de Jong
Didam
23:11
23:09
9
Ismay Bolder
ARGO
27:01
27:00
10
Rinske Nas
-
27:02
26:59
11
Nanda ten Have
Hengelo Gld
27:08
27:02
12
GabriŽlle Bruil
Doetinchem
27:25
27:21
13
Femke Vreman
Hummelo
28:12
28:04
14
Marieke Smits
Loerbeek
28:17
28:13
15
Ellen Knuiman
Duiven
29:02
28:58
16
Jacqueline Valk
Pannerden
29:27
29:21
17
Esther Scholten
Zevenaar
29:28
29:21
18
Marieke Schotman
Steenderen
29:47
29:43
19
Carola Hebben
Vorden
30:08
29:58
20
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
30:08
29:59
21
Nienke Ross
Arnhem
30:13
30:06
22
Anoek Hoogeveen
Doetinchem
31:12
31:08
23
Nicole Buitenhuis
Zutphen
37:35
37:29
5KMS, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siras Aulal Aman
Doesburg
15:30
15:29
2
Luuk Nusselder
ARGO
15:52
15:51
3
Mudesir Aulal Aman
Doesburg
16:08
16:07
4
Edwin Wissema
Didam
16:15
16:14
5
Jordy Kloet
Doetinchem
16:36
16:35
6
Tijmen Wisselink
Zelhem
16:52
16:51
7
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
17:10
17:09
8
Martijn van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
17:39
17:38
9
Thijn van Elburg
Westervoort
18:02
18:01
10
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Doetinchem
18:47
18:46
11
Thorgall Wiggers
Doetinchem
18:56
18:54
12
Dave Jansen
Zelhem
21:08
21:00
13
Robert Elderman
Rheden
21:51
21:46
14
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
22:05
22:03
15
Wouter van Uum
Wehl
22:10
22:09
16
Robbe Evers
Doetinchem
22:33
22:30
17
Mitch Wismans
Doornenburg
22:44
22:42
18
Leon Veldhuis
Aalten
23:20
23:16
19
Jochem ten Have
Steenderen
23:50
23:43
20
Mark ten Have
-
23:50
23:44
21
Noah en Robert
Aalten
23:50
23:42
22
Twan en Hans
Aalten
24:41
24:34
23
Bart Ross
Zevenaar
26:45
26:39
24
Wilco Bruil
Doetinchem
27:25
27:22
25
Jelle Hubers
Varsseveld
28:03
27:59
26
Paul van Reine
Hoog-Keppel
29:07
28:58
5KVV, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katja Demkes
Lievelde
21:15
21:12
2
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
22:22
22:20
3
Lianne Gudde
Wehl
24:22
24:18
4
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
24:23
24:21
5
Mariska Leerink
Hummelo
26:43
26:39
6
Wendy Doppen
Westendorp
27:40
27:37
7
Ellen Heuveling
Loerbeek
28:17
28:12
8
Esmerelde Baks
Zevenaar
29:35
29:29
9
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
29:51
29:48
10
Marian de Jong
Dordrecht
29:54
29:49
11
Monique Rieswijk
Zevenaar
31:38
31:32
12
Anita Geven
Breedenbroek
31:41
31:32
13
Annemiek Piers
Duiven
32:17
32:11
14
Francis Tomesen
Doetinchem
33:22
33:18
15
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
37:52
37:47
16
Anja Keurentjes-Korten
Doetinchem
46:43
46:36
5KMV, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
17:43
17:42
2
Gertjan tichelaaar
Oldebroek
19:05
19:04
3
Wimjan de Moes
Elst Gld
20:10
20:08
4
Hans Nas
Zeddam
20:14
20:13
5
Gerald van der Lee
Zeddam
20:32
20:30
6
Gertjan Rijk
Nieuw Wehl
20:43
20:41
7
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
20:56
20:53
8
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
21:53
21:51
9
Andre Heinst
Spijk
22:18
22:16
10
Olivier Geurts
Pannerden
24:31
24:26
11
Robert Jansen
Arnhem
25:41
25:34
12
Jan Vos
Didam
25:45
25:42
13
Johannes Goossen
Duiven
26:09
26:06
14
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
26:09
26:05
15
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
26:53
26:50
16
Edwin Ooijman
Doetinchem
27:33
27:28
17
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
27:33
27:30
18
JŲrg Dieckmann
Bocholt
28:05
28:01
19
Jan Engelen
Kilder
29:16
29:11
20
Martin van het Bolscher
Wehl
29:57
29:54
21
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
40:05
40:00
www.uitslagen.nl
08-03-2020 18:56