Uitslagenlijst Run Bike Run TV Argo

Wierden - Zondag 8 maart 2020

11MAN, RBR 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Gerrits
Vroomshoop
25:29
25:29
2
Jelte ter Weel
Enter
29:03
29:01
3
Henk van Goor
Daarlerveen
29:44
29:42
4
Jochem Drogt
Wierden
29:45
29:42
5
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde
29:57
29:55
6
Jochem ter Weel
Enter
33:21
33:20
11VRW, RBR 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ayla Hasselbekke
Bornerbroek
30:33
30:31
2
Norea Schutteman
Rijssen
30:50
30:48
3
Karlijn Wijma
Enschede
32:01
32:00
11DUO, RBR 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
QR-team
31:08
31:07
15MAN, RBR 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
28:46
28:46
2
Maarten Bente
Assen
29:10
29:10
3
Tobias Landman
Hengelo
30:23
30:22
4
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
31:41
31:40
5
Wouter Drogt
Wierden
34:30
34:28
6
Floris van Leeuwen
Wierden
36:22
36:21
15VRW, RBR 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte PRINS
vriezenveen
32:42
32:42
2
Anne Bijpost
Rijssen
34:01
33:59
3
Mascha Drogt
Wierden
37:19
37:18
4
Tynn Bijlstra
Vriezenveen
41:08
41:08
5
Loes Prins
Vriezenveen
41:08
41:07
15DUO, RBR 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koertjes
Holten
34:47
34:47
MAN, RBR 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Gijzen
Utrecht
1:12:44
1:12:43
2
Daan Germs
Tubbergen
1:13:37
1:13:36
3
Matthijs Boerrigter
Borne
1:14:41
1:14:39
4
Lennaert Steen
Zwolle
1:15:32
1:15:30
5
Ronald Mosterd
Heino
1:15:49
1:15:47
6
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
1:16:01
1:16:00
7
Tom Driessen
Hengelo
1:16:03
1:16:02
8
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
1:16:32
1:16:30
9
Martijn Wagemans
Wierden
1:17:49
1:17:48
10
Martijn Schutteman
Rijssen
1:17:59
1:17:57
11
Henk Van De Riet
Waalre
1:18:01
1:17:59
12
Maarten Meijerink
Oldenzaal
1:18:32
1:18:30
13
Andreas Van Scherpenzeel
Almelo
1:18:34
1:18:32
14
Ernest Kolkman
1:18:41
1:18:39
15
Rick Van De Kamp
1:18:47
1:18:44
16
Tim Bergboer
Oldenzaal
1:19:29
1:19:27
17
Jeroen Stange
Wierden
1:19:38
1:19:33
18
Erik Maartens
Markelo
1:19:50
1:19:44
19
Thijs Coppelmans
Oldenzaal
1:20:26
1:20:24
20
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
1:21:20
1:21:17
21
Jouter Feddema
Wierden
1:21:31
1:21:26
22
Anne Bouma
Zwolle
1:23:13
1:23:10
23
Peter Kosse
Geerdijk
1:23:56
1:23:46
24
Ronald Prins
Vriezenveen
1:24:41
1:24:39
25
Rob Lammertink
1:24:41
1:24:33
26
Erik Van den Berg
Nijverdal
1:24:44
1:24:38
27
Hans de Groot
Borne
1:25:15
1:25:12
28
Martien Vereijken
Ledeacker
1:25:29
1:25:22
29
Henk Bokhove
Nijverdal
1:25:52
1:25:46
30
Robin Klein Boonschate
Holten
1:26:22
1:26:19
31
Henk Middeljans
1:27:24
1:27:19
32
Ronin Lankamp
Hengelo
1:29:36
1:29:32
33
Peter Bloemendal
Holten
1:29:41
1:29:33
34
Jeroen Jansen
Markelo
1:30:00
1:29:53
35
Stefan Ormel
Eibergen
1:30:10
1:30:03
36
Thijs Blikmans
Bornerbroek
1:30:30
1:30:23
37
Martijn Mees Ten Oever
Warnsveld
1:30:59
1:30:53
38
Rene Kuijer
Enschede
1:31:42
1:31:33
39
Hens Kisteman
Staphorst
1:32:10
1:32:04
40
Wil Derks
Ommen
1:32:24
1:32:17
41
Brian Marssinkhof
Hengevelde
1:32:27
1:32:20
42
Pieter Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
1:32:53
1:32:45
43
Josue de Jong
Ledeacker
1:33:20
1:33:15
44
Maarten Pouwel
1:33:53
1:33:49
45
Ronald Bos
Twello
1:34:36
1:34:30
46
Dennis Klein Boonschate
Holten
1:37:15
1:37:12
47
Hilbert Niks
Westerhaar
1:40:25
1:40:15
48
Pascal Huiting
Almelo
1:41:26
1:41:19
49
Martin Kampman
Rijssen
1:41:26
1:41:19
50
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
1:43:22
1:43:18
51
Hugo Knobbe
Oldenzaal
1:46:12
1:46:02
VRW, RBR 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Strijker
Brummen
1:24:06
1:24:03
2
Arlana Van Ommen
Zwolle
1:24:50
1:24:47
3
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
1:30:30
1:30:27
4
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
1:32:59
1:32:56
5
Karin Komdeur
Gorssel
1:43:06
1:42:58
6
Monique Kroeze
Wierden
1:53:37
1:53:28
DUO, RBR 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giel + Frank
Nijverdal
1:06:37
1:06:36
2
Team Stepone
Borne
1:07:48
1:07:47
3
Plan B
Hellendoorn
1:09:01
1:09:00
4
Ter Harmsel + Aijtink
1:13:11
1:13:03
5
Back-up PLAN
1:15:17
1:15:16
6
Germsies
1:19:10
1:19:08
7
Team BOXOY
1:19:27
1:19:22
8
The Millers
1:23:28
1:23:23
9
Team Dankelman
1:28:51
1:28:43
10
Team Blom
Wierden
1:31:09
1:31:05
11
Snippeljans
1:37:17
1:37:12
12
Fam. Vasters
Nijverdal
1:43:49
1:43:41
13
The Walking Dead
1:48:36
1:48:31
14
Statler and Waldorf
1:50:15
1:50:07
www.uitslagen.nl
08-03-2020 14:03