Uitslagenlijst Hel van Bakel

Bakel - Zondag 8 maart 2020

J 0-5, 0 T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens vd Biggelaar
Bakel
2:39
2
Stef van Lijssel
Bakel
2:43
3
Xavi Swinkels
Bakel
2:44
4
Jaxs Elbersen
Bakel
3:01
5
Joep Smulders
Bakel
3:02
6
Jurre Smits
Bakel
3:07
7
Jur van Zutphen
Erp
3:14
8
Sven van Meel
Milheeze
3:16
9
Jurre van Berlo
Bakel
3:28
10
Jur Heesmans
Milheeze
3:31
11
Finn Thomsin
Bakel
3:34
12
Dylan van Summeren
Bakel
3:37
13
Lars van Meel
Milheeze
3:41
14
Joep Roosen
Bakel
3:44
15
Stef van Leest
Bakel
3:46
16
Wes vd Kant
Milheeze
3:46
17
Jani Honings
Deurne
3:47
18
Elias Verbiest
Helmond
4:02
19
Mels van Zutphen
Erp
4:43
20
Stan vd Akker
Bakel
5:01
21
Javi Sprengers
Bakel
5:08
22
Daan Gloudemans
Bakel
5:23
23
Ben Wilde
Helmond
5:54
24
Quinn van Summeren
Bakel
5:58
M 0-5, 0 T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofia Manders
Bakel
2:50
2
Maud Janssen
Milheeze
3:08
3
Minke Joosten
Deurne
3:14
4
Nylah vd Heijden
Rips
3:17
5
Silke Kusters
Bakel
3:20
6
Suze vd Tillaart
Bakel
3:22
7
Lonne Roosen
Bakel
3:24
8
Rochelle Bouw
Bakel
3:31
9
Iris Smits
Bakel
3:32
10
Mine van Summeren
Bakel
3:33
11
Ivy Meulendijks
Milheeze
3:39
12
Silke Manders
Bakel
3:43
13
Jinthe vd Heuvel
Bakel
3:51
14
Diede vd Broek
Bakel
3:55
15
Fien Reijnders
Bakel
4:07
16
Fenna van Berlo
Deurne
4:09
17
Kiki vd Heuvel
Bakel
4:11
18
Liselotte Derks
Helmond
4:16
19
Pien van Berlo
Bakel
5:40
20
NoŽl Relou
Helmond
5:45
21
Jolie Smits
Bakel
5:47
22
Sam de Kort
Deurne
5:57
23
Julin Schepers
Bakel
7:03
24
Feline van Dijk
Bakel
7:07
25
Sofie van Dijk
Bakel
7:08
26
Nola Schepers
Bakel
8:00
M 6-7, MEISJES 6 EN 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Maas
Bakel
2:09
2
Evi den Engelsman
Deurne
2:19
3
Alix Ermers
Gemert
2:21
4
Lizzy Beckers
Milheeze
2:24
5
Anouk Elbers
Helmond
2:25
6
Irene Smulders
Bakel
2:28
7
Janne van Meel
Milheeze
2:35
8
Liz Schalken
Bakel
2:36
9
Sara Verbiest
Helmond
2:38
10
Fieke Heesmans
Milheeze
2:44
11
Mila Samoy
Bakel
2:45
12
Isa Heesmans
Milheeze
2:48
13
Juul vd Horst
Bakel
2:56
14
Faye Baggermans
Bakel
2:57
15
Anouk vd Weijer
Bakel
3:05
16
Lisa Gloudemans
Bakel
3:06
17
Mees vd Broek
Bakel
3:12
18
Jinte van Erp
Boekel
3:15
19
Anne Jansen??
Milheeze
3:18
20
Janne vd Akker
Bakel
3:19
21
Jenthe Sprengers
Bakel
3:20
J 6-7, JONGENS 6 EN 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen vd Broek
Geldrop
2:05
2
Dex Scheepers
Helmond
2:05
3
Bjorn Adriaans
Gemert
2:05
4
Simon Bartels
Milheeze
2:06
5
Len Kuijpers
Bakel
2:19
6
Luc Krijnen
Bakel
2:20
7
Jent Beckers
Milheeze
2:24
8
Pim Slaats
Bakel
2:27
9
Jurrie Fabrie
Bakel
2:35
10
Mees de Greef
Bakel
2:37
11
Jelle Aarts
Bakel
2:37
12
Jens vd Broek
Bakel
2:38
13
Sem Kusters
Bakel
2:39
14
Jens Joosten
Deurne
2:41
15
Jur vd Kant
Milheeze
2:42
16
Luuk vd Slik
Milheeze
2:43
17
Woud vd Heuvel
Bakel
2:43
18
Marcus Buseyi
Helmond
2:44
19
Mika Koetsier
Deurne
2:46
20
Jens vd Leest
Bakel
2:51
21
Niek Vermeulen
Bakel
2:53
22
Quinn Elbersen
Bakel
2:58
23
Ties Joosten
Deurne
3:06
24
Matt Meulendijks
Milheeze
3:10
25
Fedde de Croo
Bakel
3:18
26
Rody van Tilburg
Bakel
3:48
M 8-9, MEISJES 8 EN 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Maas
Bakel
1:54
2
Nienke den Engelsman
Deurne
2:00
3
Laura Verhallen
Deurne
2:05
4
Nienke Bartels
Milheeze
2:07
5
Saar de Koning
Bakel
2:14
6
Danaya van der Heijden
De Rips
2:14
7
Nikki Ermers
Gemert
2:16
8
Aukje Nooijen
Bakel
2:19
9
Sanne Elbers
Helmond
2:20
10
Lisa Verhoeven
Milheeze
2:21
11
Janske Nooijen
Bakel
2:26
12
Lina Kuijpers
Bakel
2:27
13
Tess van Ansem
Helmond
2:33
14
Maud van Tongeren
Bakel
2:34
15
Jara Vorstenbosch
Bakel
2:36
16
Amy de Groot
Bakel
2:38
17
Meis van Well
Milheeze
2:38
18
Esmee vd Weijer
Bakel
2:39
19
Renske Koens
Bakel
2:40
J 8-9, JOINGENS 8 EN 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarne Reijnen
Helmond
1:51
2
Menno van Schijndel
Mortel
1:59
3
Tijn van den Biggelaar
Bakel
1:59
4
Loek Reinders
Bakel
2:02
5
Aron Kovacs- Borbas
Helmond
2:06
6
Mees Verhoeven
Bakel
2:12
7
Senn Baggermans
Bakel
2:12
8
Sem Droesen
Bakel
2:14
9
Jorik Mathijsen
Bakel
2:15
10
Duke Assink
St. Anthonis
2:15
11
Len Proenings
Deurne
2:15
12
Wes Kuijpers
Bakel
2:26
13
Daan Smits
Bakel
2:27
14
Joris van Horssen
Bakel
2:34
15
Rens Heesmans
Milheeze
2:41
16
Assem Feddali
Halmond
3:50
MEI12, 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie van Wauwe
Helmond
3:47
2
Layla van Berkel
Helmond
4:11
3
Lieve Derks
Helmond
4:18
4
Eline Bartels
Milheeze
4:24
5
Luna Schepers
Helmond
4:30
6
Mirthe Reijnen
Helmond
4:34
7
Danique Adriaans
Gemert
4:43
8
Mirre van Well
Milheeze
5:26
9
Liesanne de Groot
Bakel
5:38
JON12, 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn de Koning
Bakel
3:48
2
Jop Slaats
Bakel
4:09
3
Jens Munsters
Deurne
4:09
4
Tim Michels
Helmond
4:17
5
Dani Koetsier
Deurne
4:29
6
Adam Kovars Borbas
Helmond
4:35
7
Linus van Hout
Deurne
4:50
8
Remco Adriaans
Gemert
4:53
9
Tim van den Broek
Geldrop
5:03
10
Stan van Ansem
Milheeze
5:36
11
Joes Staals
Bakel
7:22
MEI15, 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten van den Hurk
Deurne
5:26
2
Maud van Hest
Helmond
8:01
JON15, 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Klomp
Helmond
4:54
2
Axel Kovacs Borbas
Helmond
4:59
3
John Linders
Deurne
5:17
4
Behexet Cheay
Helmond
5:45
5
Lasse Reijnen
Helmond
5:51
6
Ivar van den Hurk
Deurne
5:51
MEI18, MEISJES 16-18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Beekmans
Bakel
17:37
JON18, JONGENS 16-18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Honings
Deurne
10:27
2
Mike van Wouwe
Helmond
10:35
D.SR, DAMES 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Gemert
17:42
2
Sanne Michiels
Helmond
20:35
3
Maartje Nuijten
Eindhoven
25:38
4
Inge Reijnders
Bakel
27:38
D.35, DAMES 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrea van den Hurk
Deurne
22:23
2
Fanny van Lijssel
Bakel
22:45
3
Inge van Dinther
Deurne
39:17
D.45, DAMES 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
20:16
2
Tiny Swinkels
Bakel
21:36
3
Tonny Kersten
Deurne
22:39
4
Riki Smolders
Deurne
23:18
5
Miranda van Horssen
Deurne
23:24
6
Anke van Hout
Deurne
24:14
7
Liesbeth Vriens
Bakel
27:48
H.SR, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werner Gentle
Deurne
25:36
2
Ian Franssen
Meijel
25:51
3
Rik van der Steen
Deurne
26:38
4
Niels Jacobs
Helmond
26:47
5
Awet Habteah
Helmond
27:22
6
Koen vd Mortel
Deurne
27:57
7
Peter van den Heuvel
Bakel
28:40
8
Roy Goossens
Bakel
28:51
9
Willem Nuijten
Eindhoven
30:15
10
Nick Manders
Bakel
30:42
11
Jesper Gloudemans
Deurne
32:46
12
Rik Vriens
Bakel
39:09
13
Youri Martens
Milheeze
40:42
H.40, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Kok
Stiphout
28:26
2
Jos van Lijssel
Bakel
32:47
3
Roland Rovers
Bakel
36:23
4
Mark Honings
Deurne
38:19
5
Manfred Verberne
Deurne
38:49
6
Rob van Dinther
Milheeze
39:19
H.50, HEREN 19-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Thielen
Deurne
27:24
2
Jos de Groot
De Rips
29:35
3
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
30:14
4
Gordon Whyte
Gemert
37:31
5
Edwin Claassen
Bakel
38:57
6
Cor Terheijden
Deurne
39:43
7
Tom Kuijpers
Bakel
43:08
H.60, HEREN 60-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
Oirschot
20:01
2
Rien Vriens
Bakel
21:47
3
Hennie de Kock
Milheeze
22:43
4
Frits Nelissen
Bakel
24:02
5
Dorus Brouwers
De Rips
24:15
6
Hendrik Relou
Milheeze
26:57
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2020 18:52