Uitslagenlijst Parkcross

Uden - Zondag 8 maart 2020

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Glenn de Cremer
Lommel
38:50
2
Bart de Jong
De Keien
39:07
3
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
40:44
4
Bart Pinkse
Rosmalen
41:22
5
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
41:27
6
Martijn van den Elzen
Volkel
42:08
7
Kay den Teuling
Uden
45:37
8
Perly Verbrugge
Keldonk
45:43
9
Kyle Comer
Veghel
45:46
10
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
46:22
11
Sander Brands
Heesch
46:41
12
Theo van de Loop
De Keien
46:52
13
Bart Hellinga
Geffen
46:52
14
Maarten van den Broek
Uden
47:14
15
René Cornelissen
De Keien
48:51
16
D vd Elzen
Uden
49:23
17
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
49:34
18
Patrick Miegielsen
Veghel
49:44
19
Daan van der Zanden
Uden
49:48
20
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
49:59
21
René Braam
De Keien
50:08
22
Paul Looijmans
Uden
50:35
23
Twan Opheij
De Keien
50:40
24
John van Hal
Uden
52:48
25
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
53:23
26
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
54:16
27
Antoine van Blokland
De Keien
54:41
28
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
55:17
29
Huub Tolido
Veghel
55:30
30
Jos van Breda
De Keien
55:46
31
Stijn van Dijk
Keldonk
58:58
32
Jeroen Schuman
Veghel
1:02:16
33
Brent Harsveld
Vinkel
1:03:38
34
Paul Willems
Utrecht
1:04:30
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caro Vilier
De Keien
52:49
2
Hanneke Vogels
Vorstenbosch
55:10
3
Dorethé van den Bighelaar
De Keien
59:21
4
Janneke Willems
Uden
1:04:11
5
Haitske van Rhijn
De Keien
1:04:44
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Hal
De Keien
15:13
2
Nicky Verhoeven
Wijchen
19:24
3
Gaby van Asseldonk
Uden
19:29
4
Jan van Ewijk
De Keien
20:18
5
Joris Marinussen
Uden
22:07
6
Eric Sommers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
22:49
7
Hanneke van de Krieken
De Keien
25:47
8
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
26:38
9
Jan van der Aa
Uden
28:21
10
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keien
28:30
11
Arie Peters
De Keien
30:45
12
Niels van den Wal
Veghel
30:48
13
Myrtille van Hout
De Keien
32:54
14
Peter van Dijk
De Keien
33:06
15
Dennis Blokland
De Keien
33:10
16
Leila Kuijpers
De Keien
33:39
17
Peter Saers
Uden
33:42
18
Frans van den Bighelaar
Uden
34:25
19
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
34:48
20
Ans Huvenaars
De Keien
34:51
21
Hans Mutsaers
De Keien
34:55
22
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
37:43
23
Marion Ameronge
De Keien
39:23
24
Brenda Montano
Uden
39:36
25
Rinio van der Ven
De Keien
39:38
26
Johan van Elten
Uden
41:15
27
Frans van de Kerkhof
De Keien
41:45
28
Ineke de Wild
Uden
42:03
29
Wilma van de Scheur
De Keien
44:26
30
Harrie van de Sande
De Keien
45:26
31
Frank Lunenburg
Veghel
46:18
32
Loes Pinkse
Rosmalen
48:44
33
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
52:17
34
Bob van der A
Uden
52:51
35
Koen van Hout
Elke Sport en Begeleiding
54:14
36
Bert Timmermans
De Keien
54:33
37
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
55:00
38
André Verdom
Uden
55:09
39
Stijn Bardoel
Nijmegen
55:12
40
Jolijn van Venrooij
De Keien
55:15
41
Albert Pepers
De Keien
57:23
42
Rob van Druenen
De Keien
57:50
43
Geert van de Akker
De Keien
58:10
44
Ruud van Venrooij
Veghel
58:15
45
Monique Rath
De Keien
59:03
46
Bert Scholten
De Keien
59:38
47
Bontko Drenth
De Keien
59:55
48
Igor van Gemert
Zeeland
1:00:48
49
Reneé Kamper
De Keien
1:01:25
50
Marianne Tempelmans
Eindhoven
1:02:11
51
Helma Vloet
De Keien
1:02:39
52
Judith Hendriks
De Keien
1:02:44
53
Brigitte Wittenberg
Oss '78
1:03:00
54
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
1:04:38
55
Marjo van Schijndel
De Keien
1:05:18
56
Jelle van den Bighelaar
Uden
1:06:51
57
Anita Goorts
De Keien
1:08:07
58
Tosca Bannenberg
De Keien
1:11:26
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Loupias
De Keien
27:30
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper van de Berk
Astylos
14:37
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
11:23
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
9:30
2
Melvin van der Vliet
De Keien
10:08
3
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
11:01
4
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
11:17
5
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
12:22
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit van de Berk
Astylos
10:13
2
Sophie van der Ven
De Keien
12:28
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
7:04
2
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
7:15
3
Siem Koelemeij
Gennep Atletiek
7:26
4
Daan van Melis
Zeeland
7:34
5
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
7:59
6
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
9:01
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jet Verhofstad
De Keien
8:05
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayan Roovers
De Keien
5:14
2
Alexey Kuijpers
Odiliapeel
5:43
3
Beau Klaassen
5:47
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit van Summeren
Uden
4:49
2
Robin Jonker
Uden
5:08
3
Puck Kluiytmans
Uden
5:09
4
Laura van Tiel
De Keien
5:24
5
Isabeau Nijland
Uden
5:32
6
Milou van Veenendaal
Uden
5:35
7
Lieve Haerkens
Uden
6:16
8
Jonne vd Brand
Zeeland
6:44
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
5:25
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jet Aldenhoven
De Keien
5:15
2
Yasmin Hoevenaars
De Keien
5:25
JMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem de Bont
Uden
6:07
2
Mats van de Voort
Uden
8:09
MMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nova Sterken
Uden
7:56
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2020 21:50