Uitslagenlijst JanHans Bettink Memorial Run

Hoofddorp - Zondag 8 maart 2020

M-KID, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
2:00
1:59
2
Brendan Langelaar
Hoofddorp
2:02
2:02
3
Jayden van der Spek
Hoofddorp
2:23
2:19
4
Jasper van t Hull
Nieuw-Vennep
2:28
2:25
5
Finn van der Vlugt
Nieuw-Vennep
2:29
2:26
6
Ruben Wagner
Vijfhuizen
2:30
2:30
7
Auke Bouwman
Haarlem
2:35
2:32
8
Boris Krone
Haarlem
2:38
2:35
9
Twan van Leeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
3:27
3:23
V-KID, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
2:03
2:02
2
Megan Stolk
Nieuw-Vennep
2:05
2:03
3
Tess Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
2:06
2:05
4
Zohra Krone
Haarlem
2:17
2:17
5
Lizzy van Borssum Waalkes
Nieuw-Vennep
2:19
2:17
6
Nadine Wagner
Vijfhuizen
2:28
2:27
7
Lynn Huijsmans
Haarlemmermeer
2:29
2:28
8
Rosanne vd Putten
Hoofddorp
3:04
3:02
9
Vajn Stap
Haarlemmermeer
3:08
3:03
10
Evi van der Beek
Hoofddorp
4:31
4:26
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn van der Putten
Haarlemmermeer
18:33
18:31
2
Quint van der Riet
Haarlemmermeer
19:23
19:23
3
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
20:02
20:01
4
Tom Engelen
Haarlemmermeer
20:07
20:06
5
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
20:30
20:29
6
Joost Bouwman
KAV Holland
21:37
21:35
7
Robin Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
23:01
23:00
8
Paul Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
23:14
23:12
9
Sjaak van Diepen
Hollandia
24:11
24:09
10
Jesper Stolk
Nieuw-Vennep
26:23
26:20
11
Kees Hordijk
Hoofddorp
26:56
26:56
12
Jeffrey de Kok
Haarlemmermeer
27:22
27:18
13
Thomas Krone
Haarlem
27:47
27:45
14
Gerard Lijnzaad
AV '23
27:54
27:42
15
Alex Verbakel
Haarlemmermeer
28:10
28:01
16
Mik Commandeur
DEM
28:46
28:35
17
Ferry van t Hull
Nieuw-Vennep
28:47
28:45
18
Kas Commandeur
DEM
29:32
29:21
19
Marijn Schalk
Nieuw-Vennep
30:41
30:41
20
Driek Zwaan
Amstelveen
30:45
30:37
21
Scott van Doorn
Nieuw-Vennep
31:02
30:59
22
Gert Zeilstra
Hoofddorp
31:13
31:00
23
Joep van der Laan
Weesp
31:36
31:30
24
Vincent Tiemens
Hoofddorp
31:36
31:30
25
Ruben Hussaarts
Haarlemmermeer
31:41
31:30
26
Rob Schmidt
Amsterdam
31:46
31:46
27
Karel Kromokarijo
Haarlemmermeer
31:48
31:40
28
Conor Striegel
's-Gravenhage
31:56
31:52
29
Stephan Steetskamp
Haarlem
31:56
31:51
30
Thijs Bettink
Nieuw-Vennep
31:57
31:48
31
Ties Schreuder
Rotterdam
35:41
35:39
32
Arjan Schreuder
Rotterdam
35:44
35:42
33
Jan de Jong
Minneapolis
39:17
39:03
34
Wouter Bettink
Rotterdam
59:32
58:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
23:01
22:59
2
Isabelle Seijlhouwer
Haarlemmermeer
23:14
23:13
3
Los Lessing
Haarlemmermeer
23:38
23:37
4
Alina Vallentgoed
Haarlemmermeer
27:23
27:19
5
Myrthe Jansen
Haarlemmermeer
27:23
27:19
6
Jet Commandeur
DEM
28:48
28:38
7
Astrid Commandeur
DEM
29:40
29:29
8
Annemiek Nieuwendijk
Haarlemmermeer
30:28
30:16
9
Lilian Schalk
Nieuw-Vennep
30:52
30:50
10
Astrid Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
32:51
32:39
11
Jill Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
33:12
33:00
12
Annemieke den Hoef
Hoofddorp
33:22
33:14
13
Evelyne van de Hoef
Haarlemmermeer
33:43
33:38
14
Marja Gemser-Cornelissen
Haarlemmermeer
34:04
33:57
15
Thera van Borssum Waalkes
Nieuw-Vennep
34:22
34:21
16
Karin van Essen
Haarlemmermeer
34:23
34:13
17
Carolien Edwards van Muijen
Hoofddorp
34:24
34:12
18
Esme van t Hull
Nieuw-Vennep
34:24
34:24
19
Alieke Krone
Haarlem
34:24
34:21
20
Ingrid Vissers
Haarlemmermeer
34:55
34:47
21
Els Brinkkemper
Haarlemmermeer
36:04
35:54
22
Carien Schreuder
Tempo
37:23
37:21
23
Jose Strengers
Haarlemmermeer
38:06
38:01
24
Miriam Krabshuis
De Zilk
38:07
38:00
25
Paulien Kooijman
Hoofddorp
38:07
37:57
26
Yvonne Duivenvoorden
Nieuw-Vennep
38:10
38:01
27
Betty van Maris
Haarlemmermeer
38:11
38:04
28
Annie Schrijvers
Hoofddorp
39:39
39:36
29
Nynke Visscher
Hoofddorp
40:28
40:21
30
Evelien vd Pieterman
Haarlemmermeer
40:28
40:19
MAN, 9.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Oppenhuis
AV Haarlem
36:24
36:24
2
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
44:27
44:16
3
Max Commandeur
DEM
44:38
44:30
4
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:16
45:04
5
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
46:07
45:58
6
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
46:14
46:12
7
Jan van Antwerpen
Nieuw-Vennep
47:19
47:16
8
Joost van der Spek
Hoofddorp
50:11
50:08
9
John 'T Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
50:35
50:26
10
Chris Best
Suomi
51:58
51:46
11
Ralf de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
52:58
52:49
12
Elco Stolk
Nieuw-Vennep
55:19
55:14
13
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
56:14
56:11
14
Maurice Bernaards
Hoofddorp
57:24
57:08
15
Ruud Revers
Beinsdorp
58:36
58:26
16
Henk Pauw
Hoofddorp
1:03:01
1:02:46
17
Leon Elins
Haarlemmermeer
1:17:17
1:17:11
VROUW, 9.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Witt
Haarlemmermeer
51:58
51:47
2
Carole Brouwer
Nieuw-Vennep
56:53
56:49
3
Kitty van Loon
Hoofddorp
57:54
57:50
4
Elma de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
59:51
59:44
5
Sandra Boonstra
Hoofddorp
1:00:19
1:00:14
6
Esther Luijendijk
Hoofddorp
1:03:01
1:02:46
7
Inge Edixhoven
Amstelveen
1:13:06
1:13:03
8
Sylvia Rewijk
Hoofddorp
1:17:18
1:17:09
MAN, WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Owen van Doorn
Nieuw-Vennep
39:22
38:49
2
Andy Bodenstaff
Hoofddorp
45:46
45:46
3
Ruud Jongerhuis
Haarlemmermeer
46:35
45:25
4
Ab Smienk
Haarlemmermeer
49:05
47:58
5
Hans van Soest
Hoofddorp
49:35
48:20
6
Jan-Maarten de Koning
Gorinchem
53:33
53:02
7
Pascal van Borssum Waalke
Nieuw-Vennep
53:36
53:29
8
Michel Witjes
Hoofddorp
53:42
53:03
9
Willem Haverkort
Haarlemmermeer
54:21
53:03
10
Herman Stoekenbroek
Hoofddorp
54:22
53:03
11
Jeroen Bertels
Haarlemmermeer
54:31
53:27
12
Tom Noya
Haarlemmermeer
55:50
54:47
13
Daan de Vries
Hoofddorp
56:44
55:59
14
Julian de Vries
Hoofddorp
56:44
56:02
15
Nicolas Bettink
Nieuw-Vennep
59:32
59:32
16
Hans van den Hoven
Nieuw-Vennep
59:33
59:33
17
Frans van der Bie
Rotterdam
59:45
58:59
VROUW, WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lian van Uxem
Haarlemmermeer
45:52
44:55
2
Anneke Wegman
Haarlemmermeer
45:54
44:53
3
Linda Sunanto
Hoofddorp
46:33
45:23
4
Bronte Schalk
Nieuw-Vennep
49:15
48:23
5
Lidy van Soest
Hoofddorp
49:33
48:20
6
Ciska Bertels
Haarlemmermeer
50:02
49:02
7
Marlou Stap-Koperdraat
Haarlemmermeer
50:02
48:46
8
Ronnie Wallekers
Hoofddorp
50:23
49:18
9
Jannie van der Kolk
Hoofddorp
50:24
49:08
10
Willy de Pous (AAR)
Hoofddorp
52:03
51:05
11
Lynne Hawkins (AAR)
Hoofddorp
52:04
51:06
12
Irene Bettink
Nieuw-Vennep
53:24
52:16
13
Trijnie van de Kamp
Haarlemmermeer
53:25
52:13
14
Annie Moens
Hoofddorp
53:27
52:15
15
Sophie Witjes
Hoofddorp
53:34
52:56
16
Sanne Witjes
Hoofddorp
53:35
52:57
17
Angelique Brandt
Nieuw-Vennep
53:36
53:04
18
Astrid Witjes
Hoofddorp
53:37
53:00
19
Ingrid van Doorn
Nieuw-Vennep
53:39
52:57
20
Coby van Beek
Haarlemmermeer
54:31
54:31
21
Ineke Hordijk
Hoofddorp
54:32
53:18
22
Lotti Weber
Nieuw-Vennep
54:46
54:46
23
Daphne Hubert
Nieuw-Vennep
54:46
54:39
24
Fina Noya
Haarlemmermeer
55:50
54:45
25
Martina Esveld de Vries
Hoofddorp
56:44
56:08
26
Els Ledder
Hoofddorp
56:44
55:59
27
Trudie van t Hull-Bettink
Haarlemmermeer
56:45
55:41
28
Noemi Bettink
Nieuw-Vennep
59:32
59:32
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2020 08:07