Uitslagenlijst Nea PurmerRun

Purmerend - Zondag 8 maart 2020

JEUGD, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:26
2
Kevin Konijn
NEA Volharding
4:28
3
Maya Bijron
NEA Volharding
4:34
4
Pieter Bron
NEA Volharding
4:36
5
Kim de Greeuw
Hollandia
5:03
6
Zoey Bakker
NEA Volharding
5:06
7
Owen Pankras
NEA Volharding
5:07
8
Simon de Jong
NEA Volharding
5:40
9
Levi Lam
NEA Volharding
5:51
10
Eva Kamping
NEA Volharding
6:00
11
Jens Mosch
Purmerend
6:31
12
Evi Ringnalda
Purmerend
6:50
MAN, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
12:46
2
Jarlath WADEY
Purmerend
13:10
3
Darron WADEY
NEA Volharding
13:46
4
Jonathan Verlaan
Purmerend
14:30
5
Barry Kamping
NEA Volharding
14:45
6
Kay Mosch
Voor Kees
20:24
7
Killiam Mosch
Voor Kees
20:25
VROUW, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Kamping
NEA Volharding
14:44
2
Mylene Merlijn
NEA Volharding
16:17
3
Diede van Rijn
Amersfoort
22:10
4
Michelle paes
Purmerend
24:07
5
Helen Schneider
Purmerend
24:07
MAN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
18:58
2
Menno Merlijn
NEA Volharding
19:07
3
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
19:21
4
Kees Bot
Hollandia
19:26
5
Mark Konings
Zaanland
20:11
6
Pieter van de Wiel
Hollandia
20:58
7
Youri
Zaanland
21:38
8
Bart van Rijn
DOKEV
22:18
9
Henk Moerdijk
Purmerend
22:55
10
Dennis Buis
Sligro
23:44
11
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
24:34
12
Johan Mosch
Triathlon
25:01
13
Willem hakkert
NEA Volharding
27:07
14
Ties Arensman
NEA Volharding
27:17
15
Arie Bierhaalder
Neck
27:18
16
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
27:20
17
C. van Zalinge
Kwadijk
27:25
18
Kasper Goossens
NEA Volharding
27:36
19
Frans van der Hrost
Amersfoort
28:48
20
Nico Molenaar
Sligro
29:08
21
Fred Fokke
NEA Volharding
30:18
22
Patrick Looys
Purmerend
30:47
23
Treasure Molenaar
Sligro
31:12
24
Thomas Nijdam
Voor Kees
31:26
25
Pieter Rol
Purmerend
32:10
26
Peter van Rijn
Apeldoorn
32:40
27
Wim Huijsman
Triathlon
33:28
28
Marcel van Rijn
Voor Kees
35:40
29
Sebastiaan de Vries
Purmerend
35:40
30
Frank
Purmerend
1:05:47
31
M. Mercks
Purmerend
1:06:33
VROUW, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke de Boer
Zaanland
22:09
2
Annemieke Bot
Hollandia
22:17
3
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
22:51
4
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
24:40
5
Kim van der kroon
Amsterdam
25:49
6
Tara de Greeuw
Hollandia
25:58
7
Olga Lagas
Purmerend
27:01
8
Erna Dijkers
NEA Volharding
27:04
9
Christa Dijkers
NEA Volharding
27:08
10
San Fermin
Triathlon
27:24
11
Ellen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
27:45
12
Sharon da Cunha
Purmerend
28:38
13
Ine Hersbach
Purmerend
29:02
14
Nel Reijne
NEA Volharding
29:47
15
Jose van Meetelen
NEA Volharding
30:19
16
Femke van Rijn
Amersfoort
31:26
17
Judith Goedhart
Purmerend
32:17
18
Carola Mijne
Purmerend
32:17
19
Antoinette van der Horst
Amersfoort
32:22
20
Marlies van Rijn
Apeldoorn
32:39
21
Winnie van der Kroon
NEA Volharding
33:22
22
Shanne de Punder
Middenbeemster
33:28
MAN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
34:03
2
Awet Haille
Beverwijk
36:53
3
Jeroen Lute
Zuid Scharwoude
39:13
4
Ferry Pronk
Diemen
40:18
5
Jeffrey van Diepen
Hollandia
40:30
6
Dario Perez
Waterland
40:43
7
Sam Verlaan
Purmerend
40:52
8
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
43:29
9
Alex Wegman
Purmerend
43:33
10
Jeroen van Vuuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:35
11
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
43:39
12
Ronald Gitzels
Hollandia
43:50
13
Mark Lodewijks
TVP
43:57
14
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
44:05
15
Alex Gitzels
Hollandia
44:18
16
Bob van Heerden
avVN
44:30
17
Jereon van Eten
NEA Volharding
44:32
18
Karsten Ringnalda
NEA Volharding
44:43
19
Johan Schrumpf
Purmerend
45:29
20
Jeroen Kuyper
NEA Volharding
46:08
21
Evert Nagel
Bijman en Helsloot
46:42
22
Chris Snel
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:59
23
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
48:32
24
Paul van Zoolingen
Purmerend
48:58
25
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
49:55
26
René Nieuwenhuijse
Purmerend
49:55
27
F. van Baar
NEA Volharding
50:41
28
Mart Veldkamp
Purmerend
50:51
29
Matthijs van Ankeren
Purmerend
50:53
30
Bob van den Bergh
Purmerend
51:50
31
Fred Nobbe
Purmerend
52:01
32
Kevin van Zwienen
Purmerend
52:17
33
Remco Konijn
Purmerend
52:34
34
Theo van Zwienen
Purmerend
52:48
35
René Nat
Purmerend
53:41
36
Bertus van de Wateringen
Purmerend
55:04
37
Rowdy Bakker
Purmerend
55:05
38
Rob van zijl
Purmerend
55:25
39
Gerard Koolstra
Koog aan de Zaan
56:16
40
Bob Renkema
Phanos
56:45
41
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
57:46
42
Rene van Wijk
NEA Volharding
59:27
43
Wim Bakels
Volendam
1:03:08
44
Reemt Stolp
Purmerend
1:07:42
45
Dave Visser
Purmerend
1:12:27
46
Bas Veltmeijer
Purmerend
1:12:28
VROUW, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicky van Bruggen
Purmerend
49:37
2
Gizelle Rijnen
NEA Volharding
50:05
3
Wendy Jong
Purmerend
51:36
4
Fatima van de Kommer
NEA Volharding
52:56
5
Nancy
53:38
6
Maayke vink
NEA Volharding
54:27
7
Chantal Nobbe
Purmerend
54:37
8
Marloes Ouwerkerk
NEA Volharding
55:24
9
Anouschka Ploeger
NEA Volharding
55:27
10
Jessica van Eeten
NEA Volharding
56:45
11
Marijke Noom
Wormerveer
59:47
12
Angelique van Zijl
Purmerend
1:00:10
13
Inge Tishauser
Purmerend
1:08:21
14
Joke Martens
NEA Volharding
1:11:51
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2020 19:04