Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 8 maart 2020

MJUN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Effing
Wijdewormer
39:19
39:18
2
Rik Aikens
Nederland
46:21
46:11
3
Jefta van der Feen
AAC
46:26
46:15
4
Olle Scholten
Amsterdam
47:11
46:35
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
31:50
31:50
2
Maarten van Doornik
Tartlťtos
34:25
34:24
3
Valentijn Zonjee
Amsterdam
35:04
34:59
4
Ingmar Klock
Phanos
35:07
35:04
5
Koen van Haaster
Heerhugowaard
35:12
35:10
6
Bart Mangnus
Clytoneus
35:14
35:13
7
Daniel Danielecki
Phanos
35:33
35:32
8
Gijs Piscaer
Zaandam
36:25
36:21
9
Ayoub Benchaabane
Atos
36:55
36:34
10
Frank Robben
Amsterdam
36:57
36:54
11
Max Mallee
Amsterdam
37:38
37:29
12
Christiana Erwich
Amsterdam
38:03
37:39
13
Martin Bakels
Amsterdam
38:31
38:22
14
Erik Beudeker
AV Edam
38:47
38:45
15
Ruben de Geer
Amsterdam
38:54
38:44
16
Arjen Boelens
Amsterdam
39:15
39:07
17
Michiel Joosten
Amsterdam
39:58
39:41
18
Robert Jan Kwakman
Atos
40:36
40:34
19
Mark Gaal
Amsterdam
41:00
40:54
20
Jasper Smidt
Atos
41:27
41:25
21
Bas van Rossum
Amsterdam
41:45
41:31
22
Kevin Schiedon
Almere
41:51
41:45
23
Callum Gunn
Amsterdam
41:57
41:20
24
Martijn Stoop
42:50
42:46
25
Jasper Kampman
Amsterdam
42:57
42:48
26
Robin Alons
Amsterdam
42:58
42:49
27
Joe Richardson
Amsterdam
43:24
43:22
28
Jeroen Beekmans
Amsterdam
44:15
43:30
29
Floris Rijnhart
Amsterdam
44:22
44:00
30
Cor Kroon
Amsterdam
44:25
43:49
31
Sven Ossenkoppele
Amsterdam
44:29
44:15
32
Jesse Toet
Diemen
45:15
44:53
33
Louis Schopman
Amsterdam
45:24
45:06
34
Michiel Hendriks
Heemskerk
45:55
45:49
35
Kevin Koenen
Nederland
46:20
45:56
36
Maarten de Vreede
Purmerend
46:45
46:23
37
Kevin Tjoe Ny
Amsterdam
46:49
46:07
38
Melle Koelemaij
Amsterdam
46:53
46:10
39
Peter Paul van Zenderen
Amsterdam
47:04
46:47
40
Agustin Villar
Amsterdam
47:27
46:16
41
Bart Poot
Amsterdam
48:28
47:58
42
Jamie Beagan
Amstelveen
48:41
48:27
43
Jake Mathewson
Amsterdam
49:04
48:51
44
DLM Koolen
Haarlem
49:05
48:41
45
Justin Kjetsaa
49:21
48:54
46
Toer Van den Berg
AV '23
49:44
49:24
47
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
49:45
49:26
48
Hugo Zwetsloot
Amsterdam
49:56
49:11
49
Ruben Loomans
Amsterdam
49:59
49:24
50
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
50:02
49:08
51
David Feenstra
Amsterdam
50:06
49:27
52
Kuno Rijnhart
Amsterdam
50:40
50:19
53
Guus Brouwers
Culemborg
50:46
50:30
54
Claudio Armandi
Amsterdam
50:53
50:25
55
Pjotr van Nie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:08
50:21
56
Jorick veensma
Amsterdam
51:11
50:08
57
Vincent twint
Haarlem
51:13
50:10
58
Jan Brabander
Amsterdam
51:15
50:34
59
Donovan Paulick
Haarlem
51:23
51:13
60
Menno Zaal
Cruquius
51:39
51:12
61
Claudio Gennaro
Amsterdam
52:02
51:33
62
Manlio Galeota
Amsterdam
52:04
51:36
63
Jamie Tjoe Ny
Rotterdam
52:37
51:53
64
Jurre Sturris
Amstelveen
52:41
52:11
65
Freek Ossenkoppele
52:42
52:28
66
Ronald Muijlwijk
Nederland
52:54
52:30
67
Rutger Bakker
Utrecht
52:55
52:33
68
Joost Heitbrink
Amsterdam
52:59
52:36
69
Giedo Notschaele
Amsterdam
53:12
52:31
70
Luis Souza
Amsterdam
53:24
52:55
71
Maxim Mantel
Amsterdam
53:29
52:59
72
Quang Do
Amsterdam
53:39
52:53
73
Roy Rijntjes
Papendrecht
54:02
53:57
74
DJ Wickering
Amsterdam
54:22
54:07
75
Emile Affolter
Amsterdam
54:22
53:46
76
Sander Melis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:45
54:03
77
Jelmer van Lieshout
Hoofddorp
56:11
55:31
78
Jacob Osborne
Amsterdam
58:35
58:01
79
Gerrit Arp
Naarden
58:52
57:59
80
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
58:52
58:00
81
Sven Groenendaal
Hoofddorp
59:54
59:27
82
Arjan Slaakweg
Amsterdam
1:00:19
59:44
83
Dave Beijer
Heerhugowaard
1:01:08
1:00:43
84
Ashraf Lachman
Amsterdam
1:05:42
1:04:56
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
31:56
31:56
2
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
35:08
34:52
3
Johan Pluim
Running Holland vereniging
35:13
35:10
4
Maarten Vermeij
Phanos
35:40
35:39
5
DaniŽl Peters
Atos
36:24
36:22
6
Hasan Tavukau
Atos
36:54
36:53
7
Teun Brinkman
Triathlon
37:03
36:56
8
Tim van der Kooi
Amsterdam
37:07
37:00
9
Nicolas Mutschler
Phanos
37:46
37:44
10
Gertjan van Nimwegen
Amsterdam
37:53
37:48
11
Anton Costeris
Friesland
38:01
37:58
12
Sander Collet
AV Edam
38:05
38:03
13
Jelle Kok
Phanos
39:25
39:22
14
Davide Ceolin
Amsterdam
39:31
39:21
15
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
39:34
39:27
16
Andre Diemeer
Heemskerk
39:52
39:50
17
Paul Friedel
Atos
39:53
39:50
18
Robert Jan Bakker
Amsterdam
40:41
40:35
19
Lau Akkermans
Haarlem
40:58
40:50
20
Lars Vonk
AV '23
41:23
41:20
21
Jorrit Tol
Atos
41:31
41:29
22
Jeroen Vleeschhouwer
Purmerend
42:12
42:07
23
Serge Jongenelen
Abcoude
42:17
42:04
24
Casper Westendorp
Amsterdam
42:45
42:43
25
Peter Heuff
Amsterdam
42:56
42:52
26
Joris Rolf
Amsterdam
42:58
42:52
27
Willem van 't Noordende
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:59
42:47
28
Paul van veen
Amsterdam
43:02
42:59
29
Michel Kroon
Amsterdam
43:05
43:02
30
Daan Alberga
Amsterdam
43:10
42:43
31
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
43:59
43:56
32
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
44:19
44:12
33
Remo Dekker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:34
44:28
34
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
44:40
44:30
35
Andreas Huizinga
Amsterdam
45:02
44:49
36
Stanislav Zakharov
Haarlem
46:33
46:05
37
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
46:49
46:15
38
Martin Horstink
Amsterdam
46:54
46:15
39
Louis van Thijn
Nederland
47:07
46:41
40
Lorenzo Bonino
Amsterdam
47:40
47:24
41
Simon Sier
Volendam
48:22
48:13
42
Elwin Tepper
Amsterdam
48:22
48:08
43
Stephan Huveneers
Atos
48:31
47:52
44
Dave Adriaansen
avVN
48:55
48:41
45
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
50:07
49:15
46
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
50:07
49:44
47
Tristan Brinkman
Nieuw-Vennep
50:29
49:59
48
Marco Rondeel
Amsterdam
51:05
50:28
49
Albert MeroŮo PeŮuela
Amsterdam
51:31
51:00
50
Jaap Leijen
Amsterdam
51:34
51:10
51
Maarten Ruijter
Amstelveen
51:41
51:18
52
Jeroen Hermsen
Almere
52:04
51:59
53
Dimitri Smit
Amsterdam
53:05
52:51
54
Kelly de Weers
IJmuiden
53:21
52:59
55
Michael Hopman
AAC
53:21
52:59
56
Bart Mol
Amsterdam
54:10
53:29
57
Duncan Steblyna
54:16
53:54
58
Jan Willem Ebbelaar
Zaandam
55:08
54:27
59
Sven van Tent
Krommenie
55:23
54:45
60
Bob Mol
Sint Pancras
55:34
54:53
61
Maarten Mol
Amsterdam
55:35
54:54
62
Tjitte Andriga
Nederland
56:26
56:01
63
Ceagan Deets
Almere
57:13
56:14
64
Dirk Jan Breeman
Amsterdam
58:17
57:26
65
Xander Dunki Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:00:32
59:54
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Hagen
AV Edam
36:18
36:15
2
Michael Nijland
Atos
36:55
36:53
3
Dennis Koomen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:06
37:03
4
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
39:00
38:59
5
Martijn Stals
Badhoevedorp
39:56
39:48
6
Edwin Visser
Zaandam
40:52
40:45
7
Mark Oud
Running Holland vereniging
41:22
41:14
8
Maarten van Tuijl
Amsterdam
41:42
41:34
9
Daan Crommelin
AV '23
41:58
41:54
10
Rogier Stuger
ZOEV
42:09
42:02
11
Martin Geerders
Atos
42:10
42:09
12
Peter van Baar
Broek in Waterland
42:19
42:11
13
Joe McNamee
Amsterdam
42:32
42:21
14
Jeroen Pasman
Loopwijzer
42:39
42:35
15
Rik Rademaker
Amsterdam
42:57
42:52
16
Jeroen Aerts
Amsterdam
43:56
43:48
17
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Phanos
44:05
44:03
18
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
44:36
44:28
19
Scott Strang
44:38
44:10
20
Thomas van Tuijl
Amsterdam
46:05
45:47
21
Matty van Ewijk
AV '23
46:11
45:58
22
Michel de jong
AV '40
46:22
46:05
23
Ahmed Elayadi
Amsterdam
46:28
46:23
24
Martijn Verzijden
Nederland
46:31
46:09
25
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
46:44
46:37
26
Jean-paul woldberg
Nieuw-Vennep
46:50
45:55
27
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
47:09
46:51
28
Barry van ulsen
Atos
47:24
47:00
29
Ronald Bazuin
Amsterdam
47:53
47:30
30
Damian Dransfield
47:56
47:28
31
John van de Paverd
Santpoort-Zuid
48:01
47:49
32
Jan Punt
Atos
48:34
48:23
33
Peter de Vos
Amsterdam
49:45
49:19
34
Kees Olijve
Amsterdam
49:48
49:35
35
Reinier Bronsema
Atos
49:55
49:24
36
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
50:10
49:28
37
Rikiya Ikeshita
Amsterdam
50:24
50:03
38
Ruben Pufflijk
Assendelft
50:28
50:22
39
Jelle Mulder
Amsterdam
50:43
50:08
40
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
50:52
50:38
41
Joost Scholten
amsterdam
50:55
50:17
42
Miro Jerkovic
Atos
51:11
50:31
43
Ton Niessen
Amsterdam
51:55
51:41
44
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
52:11
52:00
45
Jasper Buffing
ZOEV
52:59
52:42
46
Martijn Mengerink
53:26
53:05
47
Marco Tuin
Hoofddorp
53:33
53:07
48
DaniŽl Pieter
Amsterdam
54:06
53:42
49
Jaap Wiering
Amsterdam
54:07
53:42
50
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
55:40
54:54
51
Jimmy Thurnim
Assendelft
55:45
54:56
52
Wladimir cossiga
Amsterdam
56:07
55:35
53
Peter-Paul Langerak
Atos
56:13
55:20
54
Wilco van den Broek
Amsterdam
56:26
55:51
55
Jeroen Brouwer
AV '23
56:53
56:27
56
Hanno Bakkeren
Amsterdam
59:27
59:15
57
Alex de Groot
Hilversum
1:00:54
1:00:14
58
Freddy Coesel
Amsterdam
1:01:02
1:00:30
59
Ted Schrijver
Krommenie
1:01:21
1:00:42
60
Herman Dupon
Krommenie
1:01:22
1:00:43
61
Nick Scholz
Nederland
1:03:09
1:02:51
62
Dennis van rijen
Amsterdam
1:05:09
1:04:24
63
Jos Kok
Amsterdam
1:06:23
1:05:51
64
Michiel Hagoort
Amsterdam
1:08:10
1:07:41
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
37:25
37:24
2
Johan Smet
Phanos
39:17
39:16
3
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
39:57
39:55
4
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
44:05
43:59
5
Hans van Zuuk
44:21
44:10
6
Robert Gaal
Amsterdam
44:39
44:33
7
Harrie Brils
Amsterdam
44:46
44:39
8
Aart Bastmeijer
Running Holland vereniging
44:50
44:32
9
Gert-Han Konijn
Amsterdam
45:02
44:51
10
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
45:43
45:20
11
Alex van Veen
Nederland
47:37
47:18
12
Bas Pfister
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
47:41
47:31
13
Anne de Visser
AV '23
47:42
47:30
14
Adri Groen
Atos
48:16
48:12
15
Fred Vonk
Almere
48:21
48:05
16
Steve Loudon
Amsterdam
48:45
48:16
17
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
49:23
49:11
18
Robert Oomen
Amsterdam
49:30
49:12
19
Michiel de Beet
Amsterdam
50:15
49:57
20
Renny Loomans
Hollandia
50:24
49:51
21
Theo Wubs
AV Badhoevedorp
50:26
49:56
22
Harry benit
Purmerend
51:11
51:00
23
Peter Bleeker
Atos
52:10
52:06
24
Robert Jan Ruijl
Atos
52:20
52:17
25
Pieter Kole
AV '23
53:49
53:19
26
Harco Wubs
Purmerend
54:21
53:50
27
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
54:32
54:14
28
Michel Goedkoop
Atos
54:52
54:33
29
Michiel Levenbach
Amstelveen
55:28
54:48
30
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
56:08
55:53
31
Daan Meijer
Amsterdam
56:30
55:41
32
Hans Marijnissen
Amsterdam
57:13
56:31
33
Frank Werkhoven
Amsterdam
57:14
57:00
34
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
57:47
57:04
35
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:44
59:24
36
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
1:02:22
1:01:49
37
Tjoe Ny
Leiden
1:02:58
1:02:12
38
Machiel Vegting
Atos
1:03:36
1:03:21
39
Jan Jaap Knol
1:04:10
55:41
40
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:35
1:05:52
41
Paul de Graaf
Uithoorn
1:07:02
1:06:50
42
Evert Urbanus
Amsterdam
1:10:58
1:10:37
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Smit
avVN
41:34
41:32
2
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
44:40
44:28
3
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
47:48
47:36
4
Frits Keur
Atos
50:16
49:58
5
Michiel Koorn
Nederland
51:24
51:20
6
Peter Kroon
AV '23
52:38
52:11
7
Koos van den Berg
Amsterdam
54:36
54:16
8
Henk Bleeker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:48
56:37
9
Rikus beemster
AV Monnickendam
58:01
57:45
10
Wil hansen
Atos
58:37
58:34
11
Alfons Knijn
avVN
58:39
58:30
12
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
1:00:52
1:00:03
13
Ruud Steenvoorden
Amstelveen
1:01:55
1:01:06
14
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:02:54
1:02:10
15
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:05:32
1:05:18
16
Maarten Kuijten
AAC
1:12:22
1:11:46
17
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
avVN
1:27:27
1:26:41
VJUN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ZoŽ Huls
Amsterdam
1:02:05
1:01:28
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Langeveld
Zaanland
38:16
38:14
2
Ciara Brady
Phanos
38:22
38:18
3
Bonnie van Wilgenburg
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:58
39:54
4
Renske Maas
AV '23
44:18
44:15
5
Marinde Bond
AV '23
45:34
45:31
6
Anneloes van Brummelen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:36
45:28
7
Laura Bisschop
Amsterdam
45:43
45:20
8
Kim Jeucken
Amsterdam
46:21
45:50
9
Suzanna Warrens
Haarlem
46:35
46:15
10
Hannah Nijsingh
Diemen
48:23
48:08
11
Eline Zick
Amsterdam
49:24
49:12
12
Marjolijn Paauwe
Amsterdam
49:26
49:13
13
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
49:44
49:33
14
Eline Vermue
Amsterdam
49:56
49:43
15
Aniek van Mulligen
Amsterdam
49:59
49:41
16
Moniek Stijvers
GAC Hilversum
51:08
50:48
17
Jantiena Dijkstra
Amsterdam
52:15
51:55
18
Eerke Steller
Amsterdam
52:38
52:08
19
Suzanne van Solinge
Amsterdam
52:59
52:33
20
Marjolein Linders
Amsterdam
53:28
53:17
21
Floortje Vermeulen
Amsterdam
53:38
52:56
22
Michelle Darke
Amstelveen
54:03
53:37
23
Maida du Mee
Nederland
54:08
53:38
24
Luna Bakker
Atos
54:19
53:52
25
Anneri Muller
Haarlem
55:23
55:14
26
Christianne van Lieshout
Amsterdam
56:11
55:30
27
Francine Urbanus
Amsterdam
56:39
56:19
28
Danielle Hoogland
Amsterdam
57:28
57:08
29
Nynke Koning
Amsterdam
57:30
57:10
30
Rachel Brenner
Amsterdam
58:42
58:00
31
Lisa Middendorp
Amsterdam
58:59
58:52
32
Nena Pater
Purmerend
59:27
58:35
33
Daisy Loomans
Amsterdam
1:00:19
59:45
34
Teri van de Heijden
Amsterdam
1:00:26
59:46
35
Inge Muller
Baambrugge
1:00:31
1:00:22
36
Daniela Braak
Amsterdam
1:01:01
1:00:32
37
Lisa Staadegaard
Amsterdam
1:02:08
1:01:36
38
Reina van Geel
Amsterdam
1:03:06
1:02:46
39
Lara Sitruk
Amsterdam
1:05:33
1:04:22
40
Elizabeth Prins
Amsterdam
1:05:44
1:05:07
41
Lieke Ockers
Amsterdam
1:06:15
1:05:30
42
Anne Jellema
Lisse
1:06:34
1:06:07
43
Geeske Jellema
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:06:07
44
Deirdre Douma
Amsterdam
1:07:09
1:06:25
45
Renske van Veelen
1:12:25
1:11:41
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vereniging
37:30
37:28
2
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
42:44
42:18
3
Sabine Hayn
Amsterdam
43:01
42:54
4
Margot Rozendaal
AV '23
43:47
43:42
5
Linda Flinterman
Feniks
44:22
44:09
6
Lonneke Tol
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:16
45:12
7
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
47:03
46:28
8
Flore Ossewaarde
AV '23
47:13
46:39
9
Geke Overvliet
Amsterdam
47:29
46:56
10
Cindy Koomen
Amsterdam
47:55
47:34
11
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
47:56
47:40
12
Afke Collet
AV Edam
47:58
47:34
13
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
48:03
47:38
14
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
48:05
47:49
15
Carolien de Blok
Amsterdam
48:25
48:00
16
Danielle de Gelder
Atos
48:47
48:29
17
Yvette van Mook
Kudelstaart
49:17
49:00
18
Irene van Driel
Amsterdam
49:29
48:45
19
Roos Middeldorp
Amsterdam
50:25
50:12
20
Janine vasn Duijn
Amsterdam
50:55
50:17
21
Eveline Meurs
Amsterdam
51:55
51:48
22
Jennifer McCormack
Amsterdam
52:10
51:49
23
Joyce Van den Berg
Zaandam
52:45
52:18
24
Tanja Kuut
Amsterdam
53:27
52:47
25
Johanneke van viegen
Amsterdam
53:29
52:53
26
Dotcas Jepkemboi
Zaandam
54:56
54:29
27
Elisa Beninca
Amsterdam
55:26
54:47
28
Ruhi Te Bokkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:59
55:43
29
Janine Bijzeit
Diemen
56:23
55:53
30
Angela Giezen
Amersfoort
56:34
55:57
31
Johanneke Wertjens
Amsterdam
57:31
57:27
32
Ellis van Verseveld
Aalsmeer
57:35
57:03
33
Chantal Schrama
Nederland
57:38
57:15
34
Esther Ladiges
Amsterdam
57:47
57:10
35
Ingeborg Gort
Amsterdam
58:17
57:26
36
Karen Hooiveld
SAV
58:41
58:35
37
Marije Possen
Amstelveen
59:54
59:06
38
Lydia de Vries
Putten
1:00:19
1:00:14
39
Barbara Cupido
Amsterdam
1:01:23
1:00:35
40
Sylvia Conway
Amsterdam
1:03:36
1:02:54
41
Dajella Overweg
Amsterdam
1:04:47
1:04:28
42
Sari Koop
Amsterdam
1:05:50
1:05:39
43
Carline Hansen
Landsmeer
1:10:35
1:09:52
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Haakma
Atos
44:02
43:52
2
Ans Davids
Amsterdam
47:29
47:14
3
Mijke Smits
ZOEV
48:49
48:41
4
Natasja Jelsma
Phanos
48:52
48:19
5
Marijcke Toussaint
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:59
48:45
6
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
49:23
48:59
7
Kim Platvoet
Diemen
50:51
50:23
8
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
51:24
50:56
9
Ageeth Verbruggen
Amstelveen
51:50
51:20
10
Tina Lenz
Amsterdam
52:06
51:27
11
Joke Verhoef
Amsterdam
53:19
52:44
12
Josee van der Velde
AV '23
54:11
53:39
13
Cristina Colonnesi
Atos
54:12
53:32
14
Rafaela colina
Amsterdam
54:14
53:58
15
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
55:24
55:11
16
Monika wolkers
Amsterdam
55:56
55:10
17
Petra van Dijk
Amsterdam
56:06
55:18
18
Petra Schulte
NEA Volharding
56:12
56:01
19
Myriam De Haan
NEA Volharding
56:12
56:01
20
Irene van de Mheen
ZOEV
56:16
55:51
21
Willemiek Kluijfhout
Atos
56:25
55:57
22
Jeanette Tas
Aalsmeer
57:03
56:50
23
Ellen Pufflijk
Assendelft
57:06
57:00
24
Willemijn Ruberg
Amsterdam
57:15
57:10
25
Jessie Klinkenberg
Amsterdam
57:27
57:08
26
Magreet Tjoelker
Amsterdam
57:35
57:03
27
Petra Bouwman
57:54
57:28
28
Linda Hogendoorn
58:25
57:37
29
Lisa Loudon
Phanos
59:00
58:33
30
Lisette Maas
Amsterdam
1:00:11
59:32
31
Wilma Kieskamp
Amsterdam
1:00:24
59:42
32
Eveline Hamers
Amsterdam
1:01:02
1:00:30
33
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
1:02:20
1:01:54
34
Elma Meester
AV '23
1:03:19
1:02:50
35
Ariette van der Feen
Amsterdam
1:03:45
1:03:20
36
MariŽlle van den Ende
Amsterdam
1:04:58
1:04:33
37
Esther van de voort
Atos
1:05:21
1:04:38
38
Miranda van der Vegt
Atos
1:05:44
1:05:07
39
Linda Schaap
1:05:50
1:05:39
40
Priscilla Chandrasekaran
Amsterdam
1:08:10
1:07:42
41
Julianne Simper
Amsterdam
1:08:39
1:08:00
42
Deborah Steenvoorden-Bax
Amstelveen
1:09:21
1:08:33
43
Stephanie Marsal
Amsterdam
1:15:07
1:14:34
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien Marlet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
44:39
44:36
2
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:32
45:27
3
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Phoenix
48:19
48:15
4
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
49:59
49:26
5
Anke Loomans
Blokker
50:56
50:22
6
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
51:44
51:35
7
Marieke Wiersum
Phanos
51:49
51:25
8
Ruby Nefkens
Amsterdam
55:11
54:42
9
Ineke kersten
Amsterdam
58:59
58:50
10
Trudy Burgerding
Atos
59:27
58:34
11
Monetta Ulrici
Amsterdam
1:00:21
59:32
12
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
1:01:13
1:00:43
13
Liesbeth Lim
Amsterdam
1:01:34
1:00:56
14
Ellen Kleisen
Amsterdam
1:01:55
1:01:25
15
Katja van de laar
Amsterdam
1:03:02
1:02:08
16
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:06:04
1:05:47
17
Jaciara Zuurmond
Phanos
1:08:06
1:07:39
18
Marieke Visser
Utrecht
1:10:14
1:09:27
V65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klary Welbedacht
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
54:25
54:08
2
Ineke Terpstra
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
55:28
55:11
3
Daisy Pearce
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
59:50
59:33
4
Margaretha Vergeer
1:04:22
1:04:08
5
Gerdine van den Heuvel
1:12:24
1:11:41
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djurre den Heeten
Phanos
17:53
17:51
2
Martijn Bakker
Atos
18:09
18:05
3
Michan tolman
Amsterdam
18:21
18:16
4
Ronald Wiering
Westzaan
18:54
18:51
5
Yassin Jarmouni
Amsterdam
19:56
19:48
6
Sandra Ulle-de Jong
20:19
20:16
7
Daan Runhaar
Atos
20:39
20:34
8
Dani Pufflijk
Zaanland
20:45
20:44
9
Jan Sparnaaij
Amsterdam
21:07
20:59
10
Marinio Mac Andrew
Atos
21:19
21:15
11
Alessio Rimedia
Atos
21:24
21:22
12
Adam Lenox
21:47
21:26
13
Bas Hoondert
Phanos
21:54
21:46
14
Andrea Bovolo
Nederland
21:57
21:52
15
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
22:03
21:57
16
Jan-Willem van Winkel
Atos
23:10
22:28
17
Marten van Garderen
Amsterdam
23:20
23:12
18
Teun van Winkel
Atos
23:54
23:30
19
Jari Oud
Phanos
24:03
23:47
20
Yang Lie
24:09
23:20
21
Joris Machielse
Amsterdam
24:10
23:36
22
Erik Petersen
Amsterdam
24:22
23:54
23
Meron Gysbertha
Amsterdam
24:34
24:17
24
Kevin Rossewij
Nederland
25:00
24:17
25
Michiel Blomaard
Amsterdam
25:10
24:35
26
Nico Salemans
Amsterdam
25:13
24:39
27
Arjan Scherpenisse
Amsterdam
25:14
24:41
28
Dennis Schipper
Feniks
25:18
25:15
29
Ming Lie
25:27
24:35
30
Bart van Overbeek
Nederland
25:28
25:10
31
Thys Peter Bosma
Amsterdam
25:34
24:59
32
Henry Lie
25:35
24:44
33
Valentijn Spek
Haarlem
25:45
25:19
34
Mick Martens
Amsterdam
26:04
25:49
35
Arie Dirk de With
Amsterdam
26:08
25:41
36
Willem Jan Palenstijn
Amsterdam
26:30
26:19
37
Onno-Sven Tromp
Amsterdam
26:34
26:16
38
Pieter Khamis
Amsterdam
26:40
26:10
39
Jaques Lezer
26:40
26:30
40
Butch Eissens
Nederland
26:47
26:03
41
Remko de Jong
Amsterdam
27:05
26:45
42
Sebas Min
Amsterdam
27:09
26:30
43
Robin Martini
Heemstede
27:22
26:54
44
Sjoerd Walda
Nederland
27:23
26:38
45
Bart Heuvelmans
Amsterdam
27:24
26:48
46
Hein de Hoog
Phanos
27:27
27:18
47
Peter Flens
Oostzaan
27:28
27:18
48
Richard Robert
Amstelveen
27:57
27:06
49
Bert-Jan Westerik
Amsterdam
27:57
27:07
50
Maurits Ledeboer
Amsterdam
28:00
27:19
51
Pim Michels
Assendelft
28:07
28:01
52
Bert Bos
Amsterdam
28:20
27:29
53
Paul Bune
28:26
27:52
54
Raphael Frank
Amsterdam
28:35
28:19
55
Thom van Dorst
Amsterdam
29:08
28:47
56
Jo„o Crespo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:16
28:30
57
Herbert van de voort
Amsterdam
29:58
29:14
58
Tonny Kiburg
Atos
30:38
29:46
59
Jan Nieuwenburg
Hoorn/Blokker
30:43
30:11
60
Pieter Hettema
31:26
30:42
61
Steven Rietberg
Amsterdam
31:32
31:08
62
Thomas van Velzen
Nederland
31:33
30:47
63
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam
31:46
31:28
64
Andrew de Vries
Amsterdam
32:32
32:04
65
Leon Min
Amsterdam
33:39
33:00
66
Wilfred Steophuis
Putten
34:20
34:15
67
Eddy Oldenborg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:22
33:26
68
Gerard Visser
Oostzaan
35:15
35:05
69
Romeo Rawi
Amsterdam
35:16
34:47
70
Peter Bartels
Atos
36:39
36:19
71
Dr Martens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:32
36:34
72
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
38:32
37:54
73
Ziane Benschaabane
38:57
38:50
74
Hong Ing Teng
Amstelveen
39:11
38:06
75
Coert van den Enk
Arnhem
39:36
38:41
76
Paul Schmalschlager
IJsselstein Ut
39:39
38:53
77
Frans van Geel
Breda
47:54
47:35
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noon Hoondert
Amsterdam
19:17
19:15
2
Marjet Groen
Nijmegen
20:09
20:08
3
Robine Hooiveld
SAV
20:49
20:43
4
Silviya Mladenova
Amstelveen
22:23
22:06
5
Carmen Guellai
Atos
22:54
22:40
6
Melissa Steenbakker
Atos
22:54
22:40
7
Marieke Kruitwagen
24:06
23:46
8
Yolanda Korn
Phanos
25:07
24:57
9
Lisa Snoek
Amsterdam
25:10
24:51
10
Evelien Hoeben
Amsterdam
26:09
25:34
11
Rosa Westra
Amsterdam
26:28
26:19
12
Ilaria Triggiani
Diemen
26:54
26:45
13
Naomi Klein
Nederland
27:07
26:50
14
Femke de Rooij
Amsterdam
28:01
27:19
15
Veerle Goudswaard
Amsterdam
28:05
27:59
16
Trudy Kloet
Amsterdam
28:06
27:30
17
Catarina Aniceto Grandela Nunes
Nederland
28:15
27:28
18
Tineke Prijs
Broek in Waterland
28:36
28:12
19
Faye Traube
AAC
28:49
28:40
20
Mila Aafjes
Koog aan de Zaan
29:05
28:43
21
Elske Straatsma
Amsterdam
29:12
28:55
22
Nancy Sandifort
Nederland
29:27
29:02
23
Odette Wolff
Atos
29:35
29:15
24
Janet de Graaf
Amsterdam
29:39
29:25
25
Melissa Pieterse
Purmerend
29:47
29:35
26
Susanne Vlaaderen
Almere
30:09
29:15
27
Thea van Gog
Amsterdam
30:55
30:19
28
Anette Ricardo
Amsterdam
30:56
30:27
29
Dymphy Kremers
Nederland
31:00
30:13
30
Karin Koopmans
Zaandam
31:01
30:47
31
Rienke Bos
Amsterdam
31:35
31:27
32
Trees Oude Ophuis
Amsterdam
31:44
31:20
33
Vivian Bonino
Amsterdam
31:56
31:22
34
Sharon Chin
Amsterdam
32:23
31:48
35
Tessa Kuijpers
Amsterdam
32:25
31:49
36
Paula Holtzer
Nijmegen
33:09
32:15
37
Simone van de Wolff
Amsterdam
33:19
32:22
38
Basilia Pires
Zaandam
33:36
32:48
39
Krisztina Soproni
Haarlem
33:38
32:49
40
Szilvia Pos
Nederland
33:38
32:50
41
Miranda van Barneveld
Soest
34:23
34:22
42
Shiva Zanoli
Hilversum
34:37
33:40
43
Angelique Cordier
Oude Niedorp
34:37
33:40
44
Jialing Huang
34:42
33:50
45
Di Baunbaek
Amsterdam
34:48
34:32
46
Linda Schol
Amsterdam
34:58
34:42
47
Brechje Meijers
Amsterdam
35:05
34:11
48
Alice Gimpel
Amsterdam
35:05
34:11
49
Suzanne Bubenik
Nederland
35:55
35:07
50
Patricia taams
Oostzaan
36:32
36:28
51
Maaike van den Berge
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:32
36:28
52
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
36:52
36:51
53
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
37:01
36:46
54
Sidney Wiersma
Amsterdam
37:50
37:18
55
Claudia veenhof
Amsterdam
37:50
37:18
56
Jennifer Jongejans
Zaandijk
38:39
38:23
57
Irma Borst
Amsterdam
39:11
38:24
58
Carmen Cairo
Amsterdam
39:11
38:24
59
Kim Coordes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:48
39:46
60
Carla van den Berge
Oostzaan
40:06
40:03
61
Monique Admiraal
AV '23
40:52
39:52
62
Anouschka Leenen
Almere
41:16
40:23
63
ZoŽ Leenen
Almere
41:16
40:23
64
Augusta Pufflijk
Diemen
43:50
43:44
65
Emma Demir
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:16
46:21
J5-6, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Leloup
Amsterdam
5:24
5:22
2
James Boss
Amsterdam
6:11
6:08
J7-8, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenix Faustle
Amsterdam
3:28
3:27
2
Kasper Sinke
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:31
3:30
3
Rjay Oboh
Atos
3:40
3:39
4
Sam Bolsman
Landsmeer
4:02
4:01
5
Timmetje Hudig
Athlos
4:12
4:11
J9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boris Beniers
Amsterdam
3:11
3:10
2
Zeccas Jones
Haarlem
3:26
3:25
3
Ian van Uytrecht
Startbaan
3:48
3:47
4
Mick Ramler
Amsterdam
3:53
3:53
J1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Mantel
AV '23
2:43
2:43
2
Kyo de Jong
Amsterdam
3:24
3:22
3
Finn van den Broek
Amsterdam
3:43
3:42
M5-6, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Friedel
Amsterdam
4:28
4:26
2
Eliza van der Groep
Amsterdam
5:20
5:18
M7-8, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Schnizer
Amsterdam
3:32
3:31
2
Laura van der Groep
Amsterdam
4:38
4:35
3
Daantje van Dorst
Amsterdam
5:12
5:10
M9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dine Peters
Atos
3:59
3:57
M1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selena De jong
AV '40
2:58
2:57
2
Kaitlyn Groot
AV '23
3:04
3:03
3
Claudia Rimedia
Atos
3:11
3:11
4
Tess Boxma
Atos
3:58
3:57
M1315, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nehissa Hendriks
AV '23
3:02
3:01
J0-4, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Viggo Boss
Amsterdam
5:05
5:04
2
Jayce Lucas
Landsmeer
6:29
6:24
3
Tom Bolsman
Landsmeer
6:42
6:38
4
Liam van Schie
Amsterdam
8:07
8:03
5
Kees Alberga
Amsterdam
8:14
8:08
M0-4, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vida Sophia Gubbels
Amsterdam
5:18
5:15
2
Noor Alberga
Amsterdam
6:11
6:06
3
Ida velthof
Amsterdam
7:57
7:51
4
Louise Langerak
Amsterdam
8:06
8:02
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2020 22:14