Uitslagenlijst Spa-Francorchamps Run

Stavelot - Zaterdag 7 maart 2020

MAN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dieter Roelandt
Lede
24:27
24:26
2
Klein samuel
Waimes
25:27
25:26
3
Steven Decoster
Boutersem
26:28
26:28
4
Koenraad Permentier
Sint-Truiden
26:48
26:47
5
Sven Imbrechts
Pelt
27:40
27:39
6
Adrien van Werst
Clermont
28:39
28:34
7
Remi Denoiseux
Wellin
29:19
29:19
8
Yaro Vuegen
Vielsalm
29:32
29:28
9
Vincent de Boer
Almere
29:52
29:51
10
Ian J BERRY-BOWERS
Salisbury
30:44
30:41
11
Jarno Stassen
Stein Lb
31:12
31:12
12
Ralph Belmans
Geel
31:18
31:08
13
Levi Swinkels
Helmond
31:20
31:20
14
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
31:41
31:39
15
Rainier RADELET
Libin
31:48
31:46
16
Noah Terpstra
Apeldoorn
32:16
32:15
17
Johnathan Evrard
Emptinne
32:25
32:25
18
Matthias Allemeersch
Bellem
32:30
32:19
19
Martin Lejeune
nummer zoek
32:37
32:28
20
Kurt Shlechtweg
Beek Lb
33:07
33:00
21
René Beckers
Roermond
33:38
33:27
22
Nick Guhr
Bocholtz
33:43
33:32
23
Nathan Lauwens
Brussels
33:54
33:46
24
Martijn Engelen
Hapert
34:16
34:05
25
Maurice Di-Giacomo
Liège
34:39
34:31
26
Casper Jorissen
Stein Lb
34:59
34:42
27
Ruud Parren
Echt
35:03
34:48
28
Jimmy Clement
Bastogne
35:18
35:12
29
Roger de Schrijver
Roermond
35:22
35:17
30
Machiel van der Brugge
Amsterdam
35:23
35:23
31
Mark Florie
Echt
35:35
35:35
32
Sander de Haan
Voerendaal
35:41
35:41
33
Bas Canton
Beek Lb
36:03
36:03
34
Francois Brentjens
Neer
36:07
35:55
35
Dennis vd Berg
Almere
36:20
35:52
36
Guillaume CEUTERICKX
Maubeuge
36:25
36:04
37
Ivan Huijsmans
Sittard
36:28
36:09
38
Günther Schreel
Zedelgem
36:40
36:34
39
Patrick van Gruijthuijsen
Maasbommel
36:45
36:35
40
Bob de Boer
Sijsele
37:16
37:10
41
Willy Coolen
Keerbergen
37:20
37:10
42
Tjeerd X. van Sitteren
Mechelen
37:23
37:13
43
Max Schelling
Nuenen
37:25
37:23
44
Michael de Vuyst
Crisnée
37:43
37:20
45
Robbert van der Kolk
Breda
38:04
37:59
46
Florian Di Puma
Villers-Saint-Siméon
38:06
38:06
47
Johan Rozema
Meppel
38:18
37:50
48
Dennis jansen
Bathmen
38:20
38:05
49
Jesse Kiewiet
Reuver
38:26
38:26
50
Luc MEAN
Louveigné
38:29
38:25
51
Caspar Wijnen
Wijlre
38:29
38:29
52
Nicolas Herten
Oreye
38:52
38:29
53
Gert Vanderlinden
Tervuren
39:03
38:42
54
Nuno Rocha
Graauw
39:12
39:05
55
Alwin Duin
Landgraaf
39:17
38:59
56
Ruddi Neri
Jemeppe Sur Sambre
39:31
39:25
57
Hans skrabanja
Heerlen
39:31
39:19
58
Rik van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
40:00
40:00
59
Menu Loris
Weywertz
40:18
40:14
60
Fabrizio Boccardo
Fleron
40:22
40:22
61
André Wagener
Weywertz
40:22
40:19
62
Torben Kring
Ixelles
40:25
39:56
63
Benito Uellendahl
Weywertz
40:27
40:23
64
Raphael Ruiz-Ruiz
Louvain-la-Neuve
40:29
40:15
65
Tim Stalman
Geleen
40:30
40:08
66
Diederik De Keyzer
Haacht
40:33
40:33
67
Jens-Uwe Uellendahl
Weywertz
40:38
40:34
68
Menno van Leenen
Capelle aan den IJssel
40:43
40:28
69
Mario Moonen
Slenaken
40:44
40:31
70
Roy van Diggele
Margraten
40:53
40:43
71
Montgomery Johnson
Rixensart
41:00
40:39
72
Giuseppe Sigillo
Spa
41:03
40:59
73
Henri Emonts
Herstal
41:10
41:03
74
Laurens Vermassen
Merelbeke
41:25
41:08
75
Boy Boukens
Harlingen
41:26
41:26
76
Wesley Laquiere
Zedelgem
41:29
41:15
77
Peter oostewechel
Bathmen
41:37
41:23
78
Edwin Naezer
Deventer
41:45
41:17
79
Tom Graat
Maastricht
41:46
41:28
80
Alain Cloesen
Oreye
41:55
41:55
81
Geert Heijnen
Melick
41:56
41:46
82
Olaf Huijsmans
Maastricht
41:59
41:37
83
Stefaan Bottelberghe
Kaprijke
42:14
41:52
84
Sebastien bourton
Etalle
42:23
42:04
85
Hans Vanderschot
Erps-Kwerps
42:36
42:36
86
Marco van Kooten
Venlo
42:42
42:30
87
Theo van der Meij
Horn
42:44
42:25
88
Leon de Wit
Wijdenes
42:49
42:33
89
James Newbold
KLM
43:08
42:40
90
Van de Vijver Johan
Schilde
43:09
43:05
91
Charles Demeure
Woluwe St Pierre
43:38
43:36
92
Michel Maas
Almere
43:43
43:36
93
Robert IJsselstijn
Rotterdam
43:46
43:46
94
Camiel Plummen
Stein Lb
43:49
43:20
95
Andy Newbold
KLM
43:51
43:22
96
Vincent Ueten
Grâce-Hollogne
44:19
44:19
97
Roland Bartholome
Trooz
44:26
44:23
98
Niels Kuijten
Maastricht
44:27
43:58
99
Elias Steenkiste
Veldegem
44:27
44:27
100
Erwin Winkens
Bunde
44:28
43:59
101
Eugène Bartholomeus
Neer
44:29
44:16
102
Holger Brzezinski
Münstermaifeld
44:29
44:29
103
Gabriel Marboeuf
Nettetal
44:36
44:33
104
Mark Heddema
Wageningen
44:47
44:47
105
Niels vervecken
Merksem
44:58
44:43
106
Jeroen Wijnands
Gulpen
45:05
45:05
107
André Doorn
Tuitjenhorn
45:07
44:49
108
Francois Marboeuf
Nettetal
45:20
45:16
109
Reinier Vis
Dronten
45:24
45:24
110
Jelmer van Leerdam
Vught
45:28
45:00
111
Matthias Meijer
Dordrecht
45:35
45:12
112
Karim Ben Hadj Ali
Valkenburg Lb
45:44
45:15
113
Martin Wennekes
Tiel
46:01
45:40
114
Ludovic Dassy
Magnee
46:27
46:16
115
Marco Otten
Assen
46:36
46:07
116
Ben Ghysel
Maldegem
46:37
46:25
117
Giovanni Pagen
Bennekom
46:45
46:25
118
John Finger
Heerlen
46:53
46:53
119
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
46:56
46:48
120
Tim De Muyer
Merksem
46:58
46:38
121
Perry van Uffelen
Sittard
47:07
46:38
122
Christopher Duthoit
Ethe
47:51
47:29
123
David Duthoit
Mussy-la-ville
47:51
47:31
124
Koen Arts
Haaren
47:58
47:48
125
Pjotr Schelling
Nuenen
48:01
47:59
126
Robin Demolder
Berlare
48:11
47:50
127
Bastien Remans
Huy
48:33
48:33
128
Kurt Nolet
Axel
48:51
48:22
129
Wilco Tangelder
Vogelwaarde
48:53
48:53
130
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
49:02
48:46
131
Clément Garguet
Watermael-Boitsfort
49:13
49:01
132
Joran Kroeke
Almere
49:17
49:17
133
Ron Greven
Apeldoorn
49:20
49:12
134
Mathieu Huntjens
Maastricht
50:01
49:42
135
Arnd Overbeck
Woerth
50:10
50:10
136
Ingolf Schramm
Willich
50:11
49:42
137
John Hansen
Keerbergen
50:27
49:59
138
Gijs de Beer
Roosendaal
50:33
50:33
139
Raphael Beckers
Seraing
50:38
50:19
140
Gilles Sarlet
Warsage
50:40
50:22
141
Ronny Pletincx
Halle
51:19
50:56
142
Rolf Teekens
Huizen
51:20
51:10
143
Andy Middernacht
Lochristi
51:32
51:25
144
Luca Meinen
Delfgauw
51:35
51:27
145
John Meinen
Delfgauw
51:37
51:37
146
Jurn De Vleeschauwer
Bottelare
51:39
51:23
147
Jean-Paul van Elk
Tremelo
52:21
52:11
148
Francis Van der Beken
Melle
52:40
52:25
149
Frank Ramspott
Munich
53:12
52:43
150
Georg Neven
Duisburg
53:18
52:49
151
Johan Vandebergh
Leuven
53:18
53:00
152
Rik Vanlaer
Duizel
53:23
53:07
153
Kenny De Metter
Huizingen
53:24
53:24
154
Bert Peleman
Opvelp
53:25
53:07
155
Patrick Schipper
Tilburg
53:25
53:25
156
Philippe Raxhon
Limal
53:41
53:30
157
Casper Mertens
Rotterdam
54:04
53:53
158
Kian Hermans
Maastricht
54:35
54:35
159
Davide Albiero
Collegno
54:59
54:57
160
Pierre Henrion
Mortier
55:09
55:09
161
Owen Kam
Antwerpen
55:32
55:01
162
Christian Robyns
Everberg
56:08
56:05
163
Ed Lexis
Maastricht
56:23
56:04
164
John van Havere
Riemst
56:27
56:08
165
Nico Buys
Ekeren
57:10
56:56
166
Sven Penninck
Francorchamps
1:01:48
1:01:20
167
Peter Blank
Duisburg
1:12:13
1:12:13
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renate Chmielewski
Stolberg
32:20
32:19
2
Sarah Bokken
Hermeton sur Meuse
34:58
34:57
3
Isabel Van Nieuwenhuyze
Kalken
35:27
35:25
4
Celina Weynand
Weywertz
35:45
35:41
5
Francis Toonen
Druten
36:44
36:35
6
Stephanie Kring
Ixelles
36:49
36:43
7
Petra Theunissen
Schimmert
37:09
37:01
8
Hannelore Bruyninckx
Heusden-Zolder
37:46
37:42
9
Véronique De Meyer
Ans
38:08
38:08
10
Lore Beckers
Dilsen
38:33
38:31
11
Patricia Naessens
Tienen
39:18
39:11
12
Sabine Kotters
Geldern
39:19
39:05
13
Eefje Swinkels
Helmond
39:31
39:31
14
Gwen VDHD
Zolder
40:26
40:22
15
Brigitte Quinders
Geldern
40:28
40:13
16
Marina Moonen
Slenaken
40:47
40:34
17
Mirte Sonntag
Roermond
41:01
40:52
18
Mirja Johnson
Rixensart
41:11
40:51
19
Lisa roelofs
Velden
41:30
41:22
20
Geneviève PETERS
Liège
41:53
41:53
21
Anne-Sophie Laixhay
Liège
41:59
41:51
22
Elke De Rop
Vielsalm
42:12
42:07
23
Jennifer De Rouck
Zingem
42:15
41:55
24
Marijke Pauly
Bilzen
42:23
42:03
25
Vanessa Timorason
Arnhem
42:29
42:00
26
Yvonne Reinders
Sittard
43:09
43:04
27
Tessa Schouten
Melick
43:29
43:17
28
Kim Vandendriessche
Merchtem
43:31
43:29
29
Marie Michiels
Bruxelles
43:34
43:31
30
Dumont Mathilde
Wavre
43:35
43:24
31
Karin Claus
Lede
43:49
43:33
32
Sabine Plummen-van Liere
Stein Lb
43:51
43:23
33
Evelien De Roo
De Pinte
43:53
43:31
34
Monique Beullens
Tienen
44:01
43:53
35
Janssens chantal
Vottem
44:20
44:04
36
Martine Gauthier
Malmedy
44:33
44:33
37
Marcia Dubbelaar
KLM
44:55
44:45
38
Dirckx Marie-ange
Alleur
45:08
45:08
39
Charmaine Perez
Geleen
45:13
45:13
40
Marijke te Selle
Someren
45:20
45:12
41
Petra Vis
Dronten
45:23
45:23
42
Mayke Knubben
Maastricht
45:52
45:23
43
Jasmijn De Wachter
Sint Niklaas
45:59
45:30
44
Miriam Ernst
Oosteind
46:23
46:08
45
Bailly
Liege
46:27
46:16
46
Astrid Otten
Assen
46:35
46:06
47
Jolien De Prijck
Drongen
46:36
46:23
48
Peggy Leerssen
Meeswijk
47:01
46:46
49
Leonie Temmink
Echt
47:04
46:51
50
Annelie Volles
Mülheim an der Ruhr
47:25
46:56
51
Rachelle Peeters
Sittard
47:47
47:42
52
Pien Klein
Born
47:48
47:43
53
Debbie Weijers
Rozenburg Zh
47:59
47:50
54
Chiara Berben
Maaseik
48:05
48:05
55
Lara Van Hecke
Lokeren
48:12
47:50
56
Susanne janssen
Veldhoven
48:23
48:15
57
Diana Kosters
Elsloo Lb
48:36
48:17
58
Cindy Martens
Oostakker
48:39
48:34
59
Annick De Smet
Vilvoorde
49:07
48:46
60
Christel Vanderstukken
Vilvoorde
49:08
48:47
61
Angelique Mooij
KLM
49:11
49:03
62
Alison Anssems
Oldenzaal
49:14
49:01
63
Betty Epe
Vught
49:27
48:58
64
Crouzen Stephanie
Roermond
49:27
49:27
65
Nadia Thiry
Mussy-la-ville
49:30
49:10
66
Sonja Hutten
Deventer
49:53
49:53
67
Murielle Gielen
Mortier
49:57
49:46
68
Maureen Tummers
Braine-l'Alleud
50:49
50:27
69
Samanta Daneels
Merksem
50:49
50:49
70
Annemie Foulon
Merksem
50:49
50:29
71
Linda Peeters
Echt
51:00
50:47
72
Ann Desplanques
Oostakker
51:42
51:42
73
Anita van Lin
Horn
51:58
51:38
74
Petra in t Hof
Bathmen
52:03
51:48
75
Kristine Bourgonjon
Aalter
52:03
51:46
76
Marjo Jansen
Bathmen
52:05
51:51
77
Sandra Louis
St. Ingbert
52:07
51:38
78
Dulce Xavier Catarrinho
Nieuw-Vennep
52:16
51:59
79
Anne-Marie van Unen
Heusden-Zolder
52:18
52:18
80
Heike Delfmann
Groningen
54:08
53:41
81
Bianca Snepvangers
Etten-Leur
54:24
54:24
82
Valéric Dessirier
Garches
54:26
54:18
83
Nathalie Henrard
Louveigné
54:31
54:26
84
Linda Lemmens
Maastricht
54:34
54:07
85
Margriet Golsteijn
Maasbracht
54:40
54:27
86
Kris Aelterman
Geleen
54:47
54:47
87
Sonja De Bruycker
Gijzenzele
55:10
54:54
88
Inge Thomas
Merelbeke
55:11
54:54
89
Ann Macors
Merelbeke
55:11
54:54
90
Borneque Sabrina
Orp-le-Grand
55:31
55:31
91
Su LI
Luxembourg
56:03
55:33
92
Inge van meerbergen
Ekeren
57:10
56:55
93
Sulti Keijzer
Wageningen
57:31
57:02
94
Joelle Bourton
Ethe
57:41
57:19
95
Mariëlla Leutscher
Bergen op Zoom
57:55
57:32
96
Noor van Nugteren
Broek op Langedijk
1:10:51
1:10:51
97
Samira Holzportz
Duisburg
1:12:13
1:12:13
98
Aurélie Van Accolyen
Veldegem
1:22:23
1:21:49
MAN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred delathuy
Berloz
56:14
56:13
2
Ivo Dahlmans
Landgraaf
56:24
56:19
3
Robin Langer
Heiligenhaus
56:57
56:55
4
Roy Stevens
Meerssen
57:58
57:53
5
Marcel craenmehr
Horst
58:40
58:39
6
Maarten Decoster
Bierbeek Opvelp
59:22
59:10
7
Pierre Martin
Namur
59:30
59:18
8
Timothy Desramault
Bissegem
59:34
59:34
9
Jean-François Djemba
Lille
1:00:36
1:00:28
10
Ludwig Hug
Angleur
1:00:39
1:00:39
11
Marc Losch
Düsseldorf
1:01:34
1:01:32
12
Andy Baeke
Lokeren
1:02:57
1:02:55
13
Van Brabant
Saive
1:02:59
1:02:59
14
Stefan Paredis
Zutendaal
1:03:16
1:03:13
15
Jorrit de ruiter
Vught
1:03:18
1:03:14
16
Robin Beukeboom
Ede Gld
1:03:26
1:03:18
17
Robert Huisman
Herten
1:03:29
1:03:19
18
Jochen Alhäuser
Erkelenz
1:03:36
1:03:34
19
Steve Vandenbroeck
Buizingen
1:05:53
1:05:51
20
Bernard Locht
Echt
1:06:01
1:06:01
21
Louis Thielman
Koksijde
1:06:18
1:06:08
22
Roy Gelissen
Buchten
1:06:26
1:06:15
23
Menno Wijnen
Sittard
1:06:32
1:06:32
24
Patrick Bindels
Heerlen
1:06:38
1:06:38
25
Juul de Lange
Heerlen
1:06:44
1:06:44
26
Kevin Moonen
Sittard
1:07:52
1:07:46
27
Len Holmes
Berlare
1:08:05
1:07:59
28
Tim Ottens
Badhoevedorp
1:08:16
1:08:16
29
Thorsten Knierim
Mechernich
1:08:21
1:08:21
30
Guillaume Baudoux
Marbais
1:08:30
1:08:28
31
Twan Tobben
Neer
1:08:40
1:08:36
32
Eugene Gadet
Maastricht
1:08:46
1:08:46
33
Thierry Laroy
Limal
1:09:24
1:09:18
34
Paul roos
Hoogstraten
1:09:28
1:09:21
35
Martijn Lurken
Landgraaf
1:09:28
1:09:23
36
Peter Mertens
Neeritter
1:09:46
1:09:46
37
Peter Hansen
Neeritter
1:09:46
1:09:23
38
Thomas Barla
Plainevaux
1:09:48
1:09:39
39
Willem Schimmel
Boxmeer
1:10:13
1:10:01
40
Fons Beckers
Montfort
1:10:17
1:10:14
41
Bart Kierkels
Horn
1:10:34
1:10:34
42
Henk de Jong
Helmond
1:10:35
1:10:18
43
Ton Smits
Helmond
1:10:43
1:10:24
44
Barry van Toor
Maastricht
1:10:45
1:10:24
45
Philip Bruls
Neer
1:10:53
1:10:49
46
Joackim Jane Aluja
Hannut
1:10:57
1:10:33
47
Lionel Mergeay
Plancenoit
1:11:11
1:11:02
48
Boy Pijls
Eijsden
1:11:17
1:11:08
49
Rens de ruiter
Vught
1:11:32
1:11:32
50
Frédéric Raxhon
Vilvoorde
1:12:04
1:11:53
51
Jurgen Vanderbrugge
Lochristi
1:12:23
1:12:18
52
Kevin D'Haen
Lokeren
1:12:26
1:12:24
53
Philippe Benijts
Kortessem
1:12:26
1:12:14
54
Lieven de Paepe
Aalter
1:12:32
1:12:26
55
Damien Wanet
Fleurus
1:12:33
1:12:31
56
Artur Descheemaecker
Lo-Reninge
1:12:51
1:12:40
57
Robert Koopmans
Landgraaf
1:13:08
1:13:08
58
Marco Stoute
Zwolle
1:13:22
1:13:19
59
Clément Dumont
Auderghem
1:13:30
1:13:18
60
Carl coninx
Westmalle
1:13:34
1:13:13
61
Allard Stoute
Zwolle
1:13:36
1:13:33
62
Raymond van Noorloos
Beek Lb
1:13:38
1:13:38
63
Jan Bekke
Deventer
1:13:38
1:13:23
64
Nicolas Steenkiste
Veldegem
1:13:52
1:13:28
65
Guillaume Adam
Liege
1:13:56
1:13:36
66
Bart Stassen
Stein Lb
1:14:00
1:14:00
67
Xin WANG
Luxembourg
1:14:13
1:13:42
68
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
1:14:22
1:14:07
69
Manu Charlier
Herve
1:14:46
1:14:46
70
Hans Decoster
Geetbets
1:14:47
1:14:34
71
Bram van der Meer
Vught
1:14:50
1:14:47
72
Ivan Jorissen
Bilzen
1:15:00
1:14:57
73
Ijen Goessens
Schimmert
1:15:03
1:15:03
74
Martin de Ruiter
Broek op Langedijk
1:15:04
1:14:34
75
Edward Paarhuis
Zwolle
1:15:08
1:15:04
76
Tim Everaerts
Ranst
1:15:10
1:15:04
77
Tim van den Berg
Maastricht
1:15:39
1:15:24
78
Tom Geens
Oostakker
1:15:49
1:15:44
79
Stefan Horemans
Tienen
1:15:54
1:15:24
80
Patrick Craenmehr
Horst
1:15:58
1:15:44
81
Julian Krist
Wassenaar
1:15:59
1:15:59
82
Erwin Jonker
Nijmegen
1:16:07
1:15:56
83
Mischa Fuhren
Kerkrade
1:16:37
1:16:37
84
Dave Essers
Simpelveld
1:16:52
1:16:52
85
Daniel Lippert
Roermond
1:16:55
1:16:46
86
Brand Breyne
Gent
1:16:57
1:16:48
87
Vincent Roex
Gulpen
1:17:00
1:16:41
88
Sébastien Guilite
Ottignies
1:17:13
1:17:13
89
Roger Richter
Kerkrade
1:17:17
1:17:03
90
Tom van der Spiegel
Herent
1:17:39
1:17:23
91
Sander Vallaey
Kapellen
1:17:40
1:17:38
92
Lucas Katzenmaier
Liège
1:17:41
1:17:41
93
Maurice Timmermans
Nieuwstadt
1:17:42
1:17:17
94
Gregory Spreutels
Huldenberg
1:17:53
1:17:44
95
Jérémy Willot
Lille
1:18:03
1:17:53
96
Kristof De Loose
Beveren
1:18:12
1:18:12
97
Karl De Loose
Beveren
1:18:13
1:18:13
98
Laurent Van Durme
Waterloo
1:18:16
1:18:09
99
Bram Defesche
Kerkrade
1:18:19
1:17:50
100
Jeroen Effing
Echt
1:18:24
1:18:24
101
Rob Visser
Grathem
1:18:32
1:18:10
102
Jonas Van der Stee
Stabroek
1:18:32
1:18:32
103
Luuk van Dokkum
Sittard
1:18:37
1:18:37
104
Tom Meremans
Ganshoren
1:18:38
1:18:22
105
Dullier Michel
Sombreffe
1:18:42
1:18:41
106
Richard Smolenaars
Kinrooi
1:19:00
1:18:31
107
Benoit Minne
Wanfercée-baulet
1:19:03
1:18:53
108
Ivo Langenhuizen
Kerkrade
1:19:11
1:19:11
109
Maarten Schilperoort
Sittard
1:19:21
1:18:55
110
Wannes Hemelsoet
Gavere
1:19:33
1:19:32
111
Ignace De Roo
De Pinte
1:19:34
1:19:32
112
Frederic Bordonaro
La Louviere
1:19:48
1:19:48
113
Tygo Houweling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:50
1:19:30
114
Bram Impelmans
Swalmen
1:19:51
1:19:51
115
Peter Dimitrov
Antwerpen
1:19:53
1:19:33
116
Leon Walraven
Kerkrade
1:19:58
1:19:47
117
Rémi ADAM
Voisins-le-BTX
1:20:03
1:19:33
118
Ralf Jenniskens
Beegden
1:20:15
1:20:00
119
Laurant Wijnants
Zutendaal
1:20:17
1:20:13
120
Marcel Wobma
Kerkrade
1:20:31
1:20:17
121
Tim Hacking
Landgraaf
1:20:35
1:20:29
122
Koen Debruyn
Buvingen
1:20:44
1:20:20
123
Ger Gielen
Horst
1:20:55
1:20:41
124
Elijah Kaijser
Rotterdam
1:21:09
1:20:39
125
Ivo Beurskens
Swalmen
1:21:29
1:21:29
126
Guido Beurskens
Swalmen
1:21:30
1:21:23
127
Ronny Tomsin
Tongeren
1:21:37
1:21:19
128
Jerry Bertrand
Geleen
1:21:40
1:21:11
129
Marc Vervest
Pulderbos
1:21:41
1:21:11
130
Rob Steinschuld
Kerkrade
1:21:44
1:21:14
131
Yorick Houweling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:15
1:21:52
132
Noah Kaijser
Rotterdam
1:22:21
1:21:51
133
Remco Janssen
Veldhoven
1:22:27
1:22:27
134
Dos Santos Thomas
Sint Stevens Woluwe
1:22:34
1:22:25
135
Wilbert Lenkens
Venlo
1:22:37
1:22:16
136
Jeanteu Stap
Asten
1:22:39
1:22:39
137
Thomas Maes
St-Lambrechts-Woluwe
1:22:59
1:22:48
138
Aldo Robben
Tilburg
1:23:27
1:23:27
139
Lue Servais
Beaupays
1:23:36
1:23:28
140
Partoune
Beaupays
1:23:36
1:23:30
141
Johnny Leenaerts
Zutendaal
1:23:47
1:23:43
142
Marcel Arts
Sint Anthonis
1:24:14
1:23:50
143
Joachim Cammaerts
Vossem
1:24:32
1:24:02
144
Davy Verbelen
Zele
1:24:54
1:24:48
145
Marco Voorthuis
Utrecht
1:24:57
1:24:44
146
Rudy Mantels
Velzeke
1:25:02
1:24:32
147
Jacobus Houweling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:25:04
1:24:42
148
Tom vd Berg
Schinnen
1:25:05
1:24:47
149
Rudy Leuse
Turnhout
1:25:15
1:24:45
150
Geert-Jan Lebesque
Maasbracht
1:25:22
1:25:06
151
Gertjan Liekens
Balen
1:25:26
1:25:24
152
Jozef Goubert
Dendermonde
1:25:41
1:25:22
153
Jean Pierre campeggio
Flemalle
1:25:49
1:25:35
154
Edwin Helmus
Deventer
1:26:16
1:26:00
155
Francis DELVAUX
Trooz
1:26:31
1:26:17
156
Dário Catarrinho
Nieuw-Vennep
1:26:47
1:26:47
157
Marco Witteveen
Neerpelt
1:26:53
1:26:53
158
Peter Ebbers
Aalten
1:26:56
1:26:40
159
Steve Delcroix
Merbes-sainte-marie
1:26:56
1:26:27
160
Harald de Bil
Kloetinge
1:27:00
1:26:31
161
Jan Peter klug
Brühl
1:27:15
1:26:51
162
Sem van de Ven
Sittard
1:27:18
1:27:03
163
Dan Paddock
Brussels
1:27:38
1:27:38
164
Aurélien Lejeune
Etterbeek
1:27:58
1:27:41
165
Hans Boots
Hegelsom
1:28:01
1:27:49
166
Mark van Ooijen
Zwolle
1:28:05
1:28:03
167
Fabrice Camara
Bertrange
1:28:32
1:28:02
168
Joris Claes
Antwerpen
1:28:48
1:28:42
169
Berry Polstra
Heino
1:28:50
1:28:50
170
Nicolas Gaudin
Bergheim
1:28:53
1:28:23
171
Koen Stevens
Pelt
1:29:36
1:29:36
172
Paul Mol
Etten-Leur
1:29:51
1:29:51
173
Paul van der Mee
Breda
1:29:52
1:29:30
174
Danny jansen
Waddinxveen
1:29:55
1:29:55
175
Michael Louis
St. Ingbert
1:30:02
1:29:32
176
Rene Temmink
Echt
1:30:41
1:30:25
177
Andrea Stani
Schaarbeek
1:30:42
1:30:12
178
Roy Scheren
Eijsden
1:30:59
1:30:59
179
Olivier Ekkers
Leuven
1:31:03
1:30:33
180
Philip Van der Jonckheyd
Brecht
1:32:02
1:31:38
181
Sven Matthys
Oostakker
1:32:03
1:32:03
182
Stefan Hoffmann
Köln
1:33:22
1:32:58
183
Huib van Bokhoven
Deurne
1:33:24
1:33:24
184
Andreas Gronstedt
Köln
1:33:47
1:33:22
185
Sylvain HEKLINGER
Alleur
1:33:58
1:33:45
186
Remco Koorn
Alkmaar
1:35:47
1:35:34
187
Eric Franck
Brasschaat
1:35:49
1:35:49
188
Tibert Elst
Tildonk
1:36:13
1:36:13
189
Stefan Zimmermann
Lengerich
1:37:06
1:36:44
190
Frederik Vallaey
Kapellen
1:37:20
1:37:18
191
Jos Vancraenenbroeck
Steenokkerzeel
1:37:47
1:37:47
192
Jens Tack
Wakken
1:38:06
1:38:06
193
Roman Seidel
Kempen
1:44:54
1:44:35
194
Patrick Stevens
Gentbrugge
1:45:03
1:44:38
195
Robert Thys
Kapellen
1:45:59
1:45:59
196
Francois Vermeulen
Hasselt
1:46:09
1:46:04
197
Davy Vaesen
Diepenbeek
1:46:24
1:46:07
198
Christophe Capiot
Hannut
1:52:14
1:51:51
199
Sven Rama
Essen
1:53:13
1:52:54
200
Corné Hurenkamp
Hoorn Nh
1:53:36
1:53:05
201
Branko Van Quickenborne
Destelbergen
1:54:08
1:54:08
202
Taco Welink
Eemnes
2:01:09
2:00:51
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
58:13
58:12
2
Tessa Krops
Hardenberg
1:06:55
1:06:55
3
Kristina Kring
Ixelles
1:09:06
1:09:06
4
Anke Maessen
Horn
1:10:35
1:10:35
5
Mireille spaas
Vught
1:11:53
1:11:53
6
Jessyca Lamers
Rijkevoort
1:14:01
1:13:49
7
Barbara Van praat
Bilzen
1:16:43
1:16:40
8
Greet Bosmans
Tienen
1:17:34
1:17:13
9
Angela Jaspers
Ligny
1:18:32
1:18:31
10
Elise Raxhon
Limal
1:18:39
1:18:39
11
Delphine Sabic
Forest
1:18:50
1:18:39
12
Monica Ubachs
Neer
1:19:14
1:18:56
13
Melissa van Straten
Ede Gld
1:19:34
1:19:34
14
Pascale De Paepe
Beveren
1:20:35
1:20:05
15
Yvonne Schippers
Roosendaal
1:21:07
1:20:54
16
Marij Dedecker
Gent
1:21:44
1:21:35
17
Linsey Lauwers
Antwerpen
1:22:05
1:21:44
18
Linda Verstappen
Someren
1:22:39
1:22:35
19
Wendy Langenhuizen
Kerkrade
1:24:10
1:23:51
20
Linda Bauwens
Deinze-Astene
1:24:44
1:24:36
21
Sophie Delmot
Landen
1:24:54
1:24:40
22
Yentl Beeckman
Melsen
1:25:01
1:24:31
23
Iannello Salvina
Liège
1:25:50
1:25:37
24
Lenneke Keijzers
Hoofddorp
1:26:06
1:25:43
25
Susan Brentjens
Neer
1:26:31
1:26:31
26
Vicky Jeurissen
Roermond
1:26:37
1:26:16
27
Nannette Koorenhof
KLM
1:26:43
1:26:33
28
Laura Groeneveld
Valkenswaard
1:26:43
1:26:13
29
Gwen Wolters
Neerpelt
1:26:54
1:26:49
30
Ellen van Hagen
Valkenswaard
1:27:06
1:26:41
31
Sarah Rust
Brühl
1:27:18
1:26:54
32
Carmen Machiels
Diepenbeek
1:27:21
1:27:04
33
Lieve de Witte
Dendermonde
1:27:57
1:27:38
34
Gemma Verlaan
Maasbracht
1:28:12
1:27:55
35
Anne-Sophie Raxhon
Limal
1:28:58
1:28:48
36
Michelle Verheesen
Roermond
1:30:24
1:30:00
37
Maryline LANGER
Soiron
1:31:04
1:30:43
38
Kirsten Rüth
Beek Lb
1:31:18
1:30:59
39
Sandra Dobbels
Sint Katelijne Waver
1:31:33
1:31:22
40
Basilisa Rodriguez Medina
Bruxelles
1:31:42
1:31:24
41
Steffy Simons
Nijlen
1:31:47
1:31:34
42
Marente Oelers
Maastricht
1:31:52
1:31:28
43
Zsófia Szakony
Brussels
1:32:00
1:31:52
44
Karin Houweling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:11
1:31:49
45
Virginie Logghe
wezembeek-Oppem
1:32:28
1:32:10
46
Angelique Vromen
Heel
1:32:34
1:32:17
47
Linda kooijman-lamers
Elsloo Lb
1:32:54
1:32:54
48
Ria Vercammen
Brecht
1:33:13
1:33:04
49
Laura Henderson
Bruxelles
1:33:14
1:33:14
50
Marianne Oele
Wemeldinge
1:33:15
1:33:14
51
Leen Proesmans
Heers
1:33:24
1:33:08
52
Estella van de Ven
Haaren
1:33:25
1:33:05
53
Buylinckx els
Rijkevorsel
1:33:53
1:33:53
54
Mélissa Vancaster
Liège
1:33:58
1:33:58
55
Gabrielle Dartois
Vottem
1:33:59
1:33:59
56
Brigitte Hardt
Kempen
1:35:13
1:34:56
57
Karine De Bruycker
Serskamp
1:35:13
1:34:44
58
Corali DE Pauw
Wetteren
1:35:14
1:34:44
59
Martina Bunse
Kempen
1:35:16
1:35:00
60
Pia Schmitz
Kempen
1:36:13
1:36:13
61
Irene Dohmes
Kempen
1:36:19
1:36:01
62
Mammama
Rocourt
1:41:16
1:40:55
63
Tamir
Liege
1:41:17
1:40:56
64
Agnese Compagnone
Antwerp
1:41:19
1:40:49
65
Petra Westphal
Kerkrade
1:42:11
1:41:46
66
Eline Cajot
St-Lambrechts-Woluwe
1:43:12
1:43:00
67
Charlotte Van Hoof
Zoersel
1:43:14
1:43:14
68
Els Gelders
Maastricht
1:44:03
1:43:52
69
Sonja De Caster
Gentbrugge
1:45:04
1:44:35
70
Annick den Engelsman
Stekene
1:47:16
1:46:56
71
Inge den Engelsman
Sint-Pauwels
1:47:19
1:46:59
72
Charline Guilmot
Destelbergen
1:54:05
1:53:47
73
Noëlla van keer
Schoten
1:54:20
1:53:55
74
Sandra Lenaerts
Brasschaat
1:54:21
1:53:55
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas permentier
Sint truiden
1:18:26
2
Jan Hendrik Oldenhave
Arnhem
1:22:26
3
Olefs Alpha
Liege
1:24:03
4
Christophe Goossens
Waasmunster
1:24:10
5
Takaya Tsukigase
Bruxelles
1:24:31
6
Nicolas Tonneau
charleville-Mézières
1:25:52
7
Arne Schmitz
Simmerath
1:26:52
8
Marvin Amann
Roetgen
1:27:54
9
David Krott
Aachen
1:27:55
10
Wim De Vreese
Gent
1:29:22
11
Jules Crouzen
Eben Emael
1:30:34
12
Carlo Oud
Hasselt
1:30:38
13
Carlos Verbruggen
Malle
1:31:45
14
Ken Verguts
Zandhoven
1:32:32
15
Hasan Baysal
Antwerpen
1:32:34
16
Tony Leten
Helchteren
1:32:43
17
Stephan Bontekoning
Hardenberg
1:33:00
18
Wim Vanthoor
Maaseik
1:34:23
19
Geert Van Damme
Waasmunster
1:34:37
20
Edwin van Geenen
Berghem
1:34:46
21
Guillaume Schelcher
Bruxelles
1:35:29
22
Pieter De Bruyne
Assenede
1:35:43
23
Livio Balbo
Houdeng-Aimeries
1:35:52
24
Bart Verrijckt
Brecht
1:36:41
25
Maarten Toelen
Ham
1:36:58
26
Julien ALLAIN
Champlan
1:37:32
27
Piret Julien
Anderlecht
1:38:08
28
Philipp Chmielewski
Stolberg
1:38:19
29
Stijn Van Mele
Antwerpen
1:38:50
30
Roland Leroi
Duisborg
1:38:55
31
René Frantzen
Lintgen
1:39:09
32
Jean de Villeneuve
Paris
1:39:17
33
Michel Janssens
Tienen
1:39:31
34
Mennie Maynard
Roermond
1:39:49
35
Tom Deduytschaever
Zandhoven
1:41:08
36
Chris Baltussen
Herzogenrath
1:41:53
37
John Stringer
New York
1:41:54
38
Johannes Esser
Hückelhoven-Ratheim
1:41:56
39
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
1:41:57
40
Peter vaessen
Herten
1:41:58
41
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
1:41:58
42
Frank Jörgens
Bottrop
1:42:22
43
Olaf Kammerman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:42:40
44
Pascal Mommen
Hasselt
1:42:41
45
Callum Crawford
Heverlee
1:42:45
46
Klaus Faltmann
Aachen
1:42:54
47
Eric Thielens
Veltem-Beisem
1:42:57
48
Tonny Staelens
Vichte
1:42:58
49
Dieter Albert
Borgloon
1:43:00
50
Christian Wich
Hückelhoven-Ratheim
1:43:34
51
Ulf Twietmeyer
Gerlingen
1:43:37
52
Céderique Schellis
Zonhoven
1:43:56
53
Thomas Docquier
Oreye
1:44:03
54
Dirk Hemelings
Heverlee
1:44:12
55
Steven Koppers
Hasselt
1:44:18
56
Boon Breyne
Ieper
1:44:29
57
Thomas De Wilde
Sint-Pauwels
1:44:33
58
Noé Geraldo Rocha de Melo
Leuven
1:44:33
59
Wim Oele
Wemeldinge
1:44:49
60
Alexandre Delépine
Ganshoren
1:45:39
61
René Ernst
Eindhoven
1:45:53
62
Sven Dewilde
Antwerpen
1:45:56
63
Bart Vermeulen
Huy
1:46:05
64
Bens Bervoets
Blaasveld
1:46:19
65
Poupier Pascal
Sprimont
1:46:21
66
Adnan Crncevic
Linköping
1:46:21
67
Damir Sabanovic
Linkoping
1:46:22
68
Ronald Colson
Hoeselt
1:46:27
69
Jeroen Ubbink
Arnhem
1:46:57
70
Johan Vermaelen
Holsbeek
1:47:12
71
Benoît Jacob
Hamme-Mille
1:47:27
72
Peter Ketels
Waasmunster
1:47:29
73
Bert Arnauts
Gingelom
1:47:33
74
Ildar Islamgazin
Erpent
1:47:34
75
Stijn De Smet
Nieuwerkerken
1:47:36
76
Cédric Baeten
Zonhoven
1:47:40
77
Leslie Van Landschoot
Knokke-Heist
1:47:50
78
Bart Beckers
Dilsen
1:47:52
79
Stijn Joris
Heers
1:47:58
80
Kurt Crommelinck
Gijzenzele
1:48:01
81
Jean-Pierre Nolet
Axel
1:48:10
82
Kurt De Rijcke
Zaventem
1:48:24
83
Hervé Josseron
Thionville
1:48:30
84
Rémi SOLACROUP
Linas
1:48:39
85
Eddy De Pourcq
Wondelgem
1:48:48
86
Hans van Kerk
Bunsbeek
1:49:01
87
Jo Pyl
Tongeren
1:49:03
88
Ben Vannitsen
Hombeek
1:49:13
89
Roel slachmuylders
Humbeek
1:49:27
90
Jurgen Decoster
Halle
1:49:38
91
Bart Nassen
Tongeren
1:49:50
92
Andy Pironet
Scherpenheuvel
1:49:55
93
Frédéric Moens
Zaventem
1:50:01
94
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
1:50:03
95
Dirk Claus
Lede
1:50:08
96
Luc Emaer
Oostkamp
1:50:10
97
Edwin Vrolijks
Nijmegen
1:50:12
98
Glenn Loret
Tessenderlo
1:50:13
99
Michiel Prevoo
Margraten
1:50:23
100
Bart Mulder
Zwolle
1:50:27
101
Jacco Zwerver
Utrecht
1:50:50
102
Thomas Janssens
Kasterlee
1:51:51
103
Nico quaeyhaegens
Lier
1:52:04
104
Ruelle Robert
Ghlin
1:52:05
105
Julien Ruotte
Lommel
1:52:20
106
Kristof Nassen
Riemst
1:52:20
107
Marc Aubert
Vieux Genappe
1:52:24
108
Rénato Cassano
Bray
1:52:27
109
Abraham Lin
Antwerpen
1:52:30
110
Gunther Raes
Waasmunster
1:52:39
111
Bart Royen
Tongeren
1:52:44
112
Sven De Pauw
Zwijnaarde
1:52:50
113
Twan Arts
Maastricht
1:52:53
114
Dominik Champagne
Landen
1:53:12
115
Tom Bertrand
Aduard
1:53:21
116
Robin Keijenberg
Riemst
1:53:24
117
Wim Hellinx
Hoeselt
1:53:25
118
Wilfred van Vinckenroye
de Pinte
1:53:33
119
William van Bijsterveld
Geldrop
1:53:50
120
Benoit Nelis
Bouge
1:53:56
121
Karel Verbrugge
Asper
1:53:57
122
Rosario Cassano
Bray
1:54:10
123
Thomas Poetschki
Duisburg
1:54:28
124
Kunt Appermans
Hoeselt
1:54:57
125
Lee Beenen
Almere
1:55:09
126
Ronny Van Poucke
Merelbeke
1:56:00
127
Michael Vleugels
Margraten
1:56:03
128
Jules Verheesen
Maastricht
1:56:13
129
Richard Rijnks
Groningen
1:56:13
130
Filip Deneve
Wetteren
1:56:35
131
Vanhay Ronny
Tongeren
1:56:35
132
Mario Steel
Axel
1:56:44
133
Pieter Verreydt
Olen
1:56:53
134
Daniel groen
De Blesse
1:57:24
135
Tim de voeght
Bornem
1:57:32
136
Frans Cox
Halsteren
1:57:38
137
Ferry Leutscher
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:39
138
David De Wispelaere
Merelbeke
1:57:53
139
Gautier Bolle
Andenne
1:57:59
140
Jonas Smet
Stekene
1:58:06
141
Thomas Hardt
Kempen
1:58:15
142
Tim Borremans
Antwerpen
1:58:52
143
Rodrigue Delépine
Koekelberg
1:59:07
144
Mathias Keuntje
Heiligenhaus
1:59:41
145
Paul Arts
Malden
1:59:49
146
Steven Maas
Dronten
2:00:05
147
Gianni Stefano
Riemst
2:00:12
148
Jeroen Hollewijn
Heerlen
2:00:58
149
Roger Pellens
Houthalen-Helchteren
2:01:23
150
Lorenz Van den Heuvel
Ranst
2:01:36
151
Davis Drieghe
Wetteren
2:01:45
152
Rik Vermeulen
Huy
2:01:49
153
Guido Jaspars
Crisnée
2:01:51
154
Tim Florin
Wetteren
2:01:59
155
Christophe Beral
Woluwe-saint-Lambert
2:02:05
156
Quintiliani Walter
Seraing
2:02:05
157
César Lockhart de la Rosa
Haacht
2:02:13
158
François Hemgenbergs
Vilvoorde
2:02:21
159
LAFROGNE Romain
Essey Les Nancy
2:02:27
160
Arnaud PATOUT
Soumagne
2:02:43
161
Daniël Macors
Merelbeke
2:02:51
162
Vincent GUIOT
Rothenbuch
2:03:02
163
Julien Vandeputte
Hasselt
2:03:14
164
Marijn Serneels
Bonheiden
2:03:15
165
Joé Zeien
Weiswampach
2:03:45
166
Luiz a arroyo Goncalves
Schaerbeek
2:03:55
167
Rob Van den Hof
Margraten
2:03:58
168
Hervé Dassy
Jodoigne
2:04:00
169
Paul Ackerley
Harrogate
2:04:27
170
Jules Schoren
Maastricht
2:04:28
171
Patrick Vansaen
Braine l'Alleud
2:04:55
172
Duparchy Christophe
Gemmenich
2:05:12
173
Bert Vangeel
Geel
2:05:15
174
Sbille Christophe
Berloz
2:05:26
175
Eric Aurousseaux
Bruxelles
2:05:27
176
Wim van den Oord
Sprang-Capelle
2:05:29
177
Stijn Ieven
Gent
2:05:56
178
Dolf Sijben
Elsloo Lb
2:06:05
179
Lucien Sijben
Geleen
2:06:24
180
Lieven Elst
Tildonk
2:06:52
181
Pierre Bisogno
Massy
2:06:54
182
Andy De Metter
Sint-pieters-leeuw
2:07:33
183
Jeremie Lambrechts
Rhisnes
2:08:36
184
Bart Van de Voorde
Lokeren
2:09:02
185
Tjeerd Witkamp
Barendrecht
2:09:33
186
Martijn Jansen
Coevorden
2:09:37
187
Toon Mertens
Riemst
2:10:25
188
Andrew BURGESS
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
2:10:35
189
Pablo Vos
Merksem
2:10:44
190
Marc Verhalle
Venray
2:10:44
191
Edwin Thissen
Posterholt
2:10:52
192
Philippe Sey
Serskamp
2:10:59
193
Michiel Roegies
Bornem
2:11:02
194
Thierry Mackels
Seraing
2:11:24
195
Sven Warnecke
Xanten
2:12:23
196
Dennis Krau?e
Moers
2:12:24
197
Sergio Carlos
Luxembourg
2:12:51
198
Thomas Wenning
Waltrop
2:12:53
199
Wim Van den Hof
Maastricht
2:13:32
200
Patrick Faucon
Aachen
2:14:20
201
Dennis Gubbels
Helden
2:16:34
202
De Kock Pascal
Lochristi
2:16:41
203
Marc lucassen
Venray
2:17:14
204
Bauke van Eldik
Venray
2:17:44
205
Jonathan De Roo
De Pinte
2:18:58
206
Predrag Pavljasevic
Bergen op Zoom
2:23:05
207
Ludovic Holinier
Ixelles
2:24:06
208
Romain Bolssens
Kiledrecht
2:25:05
209
Philippe LOUIS
Bruxelles
2:27:27
210
Teun Urselmann
Eindhoven
2:28:20
211
Sander bouwman
Ermelo
2:28:37
212
Alain Ameel
Kortrijk
2:30:04
213
Joran De Loose
Vorselaar
2:31:28
214
Sven Noorlander
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:31:42
215
Ruochen LI
Käerjeng
2:33:00
216
Ian Yates
Wigan
2:38:20
217
Raphaël Camilletti
Errouville
2:55:53
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kerstin Heinen
St. Vith
1:29:56
2
Rozemarijn Bakker
Herent
1:37:50
3
Stephanie Saerens
Lebbeke
1:38:40
4
An Verhoeven
Meise
1:40:31
5
Wendy Vermaelen
Holsbeek
1:45:06
6
Danièle Van Os
Holsbeek
1:47:12
7
Justine COUVIDAT
Lisses
1:48:40
8
Delphine LEJEUNE
Soiron
1:51:29
9
Mascha Schelling
Nuenen
1:51:41
10
Gwenda van der Vaart
Groningen
1:52:20
11
Kim te selle - Bouwman
Amersfoort
1:53:15
12
Lieve Annerel
Tiemen
1:54:39
13
Lisa Van Langenhove
Opwijk
1:55:06
14
Tjarda Vanmeensel
Hamont-achel
1:56:08
15
Aline Gobert
Sprimont
1:57:23
16
Nathalie DENIS
Lesve
1:57:47
17
Magaly Gaudin
Bergheim
1:58:41
18
An croughs
Borgloon
1:59:00
19
Sylvia Kestens
Bunsbeek
1:59:55
20
Lineke van der Sneppen
Breda
2:00:45
21
Katrien Van Gestel
Geel
2:00:50
22
Hanny Roksnoer
Waspik
2:02:05
23
Siglinde Van Cauteren
Sint-Niklaas
2:05:28
24
Renhui Gao
Brussel
2:05:32
25
Nathalie Moyaerts
Enghien
2:06:19
26
Yolanda Kaijser
Rotterdam
2:06:39
27
Anke de Boer
Almere
2:07:14
28
Eline Vounckx
Linden
2:07:57
29
Anna Baltussen
Herzogenrath
2:09:38
30
Susan Arnoldussen
Geleen
2:09:56
31
Amber Ghys
Bornem
2:10:08
32
Vanessa Vanderstuyft
Serskamp
2:10:59
33
Ludivine Vandeweyer
Flémalle
2:11:23
34
Laura Hutchinson
Wigan
2:11:29
35
Veronique Vannevel
Merelbeke
2:11:31
36
Claudia Weber
Waltrop
2:12:53
37
Nele Peeters
Zonhoven
2:13:09
38
Christiane Vatry
Yutz
2:15:01
39
Sophie Elsen
Riemst
2:15:31
40
Ingrid Cuyvers
Hechtel-Eksel
2:16:42
41
Jira Wong
Bruxelles
2:18:43
42
Marion Sijben
Elsloo Lb
2:19:01
43
Danielle Hjartåker
Groningen
2:22:14
44
Saar van Loon
Dwingeloo
2:26:04
45
Goffaux Brigitte
Jambes
2:48:56
MAN, 42 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barthelemy Geldof
Heverlee
2:49:15
2
Dieter Van den Buys
Wuustwezel
3:13:03
3
Stockmans François
Bruxelles
3:18:42
4
Francis DELASSUS
Bethune
3:18:59
5
Pascal Poesen
Zutendaal
3:23:46
6
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
3:28:03
7
Ronald Barnhoorn
Leidschendam
3:29:59
8
Gilles Charpentier
Paris
3:33:55
9
Matthias Blondelle
Assebroek
3:34:10
10
Jan Verley
Deurne (antwerpen)
3:34:24
11
Sébastien PACE
Beauvoisin
3:34:37
12
Nico Geiregat
Oudenaarde
3:35:01
13
Olivier Kass
Perl
3:36:02
14
PETIT Olivier
Hayange
3:37:46
15
Jean marie BILLAUD
Ivry sur seine
3:41:02
16
Philippe Vermoesen
Dilbeek
3:42:20
17
Peter Van Maele
Deinze
3:42:21
18
Olivier Hochedez
Uclle
3:43:20
19
Sébastien Brédard
Saint-ouen-les-parey
3:44:25
20
Andreas Danielsson
Lochristi
3:44:38
21
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge
3:45:20
22
Olivier Drappier
Amougies
3:45:37
23
Bart Smeyers
Balen
3:50:22
24
Ralph Jarisch
Vulaines Sur Seine
3:51:52
25
Tom Broux
Paal
3:54:00
26
Danny van Pol
Thorn
3:54:54
27
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
3:57:05
28
Raymond Dongen
De Meern
3:58:25
29
Christophe Wattiez
Chapelle-à-wattines
4:03:58
30
Len Schoemakers
Eindhoven
4:04:48
31
Fred haustrate
Pipaix
4:05:54
32
Jelle Wylin
Lievegem
4:06:47
33
Ralf Volles
Mülheim an der Ruhr
4:08:10
34
Dimitri Vernaillen
Overijse
4:10:55
35
Theo Neerhof
Aalten
4:11:09
36
Anton Geerinck
Liege
4:13:00
37
Noland
Sougéal
4:16:31
38
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
4:19:28
39
Pascal MIGNERY
Uccle
4:20:06
40
Joseph GARRIDO
Haguenau
4:24:07
41
Thomas Van hulle
Zingem
4:25:57
42
Lee Braun
Schouweiler
4:28:32
43
Julien Mélon
Liège
4:33:38
44
Denis MARTIN
Haguenau
4:35:06
45
Takashi Onodera
Bruxelles
4:36:14
46
Andrianantoandro Joel
Boves
4:38:40
47
Pierre Baton
Estaimpuis
4:41:39
48
Steve Hermans
Aarschot
4:41:40
49
Michael Grulois
Tournai
4:49:18
50
Nicolas TURCHI
Weitbruch
4:55:48
51
Benjamin Verscheure
Kain
4:59:09
52
Wesley Otoy
Hofstade
5:07:30
VROUW, 42 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth Viane
Brugge
4:13:47
2
Crystal Furuya
Ixelles
4:43:43
3
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
5:20:29
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
08-03-2020 11:08