Uitslagenlijst 2e Crossloop

Kampen - Zaterdag 7 maart 2020

MPM, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamila Thielman
Isala '96
5:34
2
Amy Hoekman
Isala '96
5:37
JPM, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alan Doorneweerd
Isala '96
6:06
MPC, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Schrijer
Isala '96
4:43
2
Meike Post
Isala '96
5:59
JPC, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:39
2
Iven de Velde
Isala '96
4:48
3
Sven ten Heuvel
Isala '96
5:01
4
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
5:11
5
Daan Töller
Isala '96
6:09
MPB, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Tennekes
Isala '96
4:41
2
Arinya van 't Ende
Isala '96
4:55
JPB, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
4:11
2
Pepijn van Putten
Isala '96
4:11
3
Oliver van Loo
Isala '96
4:35
4
Sem Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
4:36
5
Olivier Westendorp
Isala '96
4:39
6
Brenn Doorneweerd
Isala '96
5:01
7
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
5:10
8
Senn Diender
Isala '96
5:16
9
Rick Zwiers
Kampen
5:17
10
Fedde van Dijk
Isala '96
5:21
11
Nathan Penninkhof
Isala '96
5:34
MPA, 1 RONDE-A PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suleen Penninkhof
Isala '96
4:36
2
Merel Kelder
Isala '96
4:38
3
Nina Visser
Isala '96
4:41
4
Lotte Doorneweert
Isala '96
5:04
5
Eva Logtenberg
Isala '96
5:13
JPA, 1 RONDE-A PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
3:55
2
Tycho Kiel
Isala '96
3:55
3
Sjoerd van de Steege
Isala '96
3:57
4
Koen de Vries
Isala '96
3:57
5
David van den Berg
Isala '96
4:12
6
Aviv van Loo
Isala '96
4:20
7
Tije Annema
Isala '96
4:21
8
Joep Verlind
Isala '96
4:26
9
Jamairo Sijbesma
Isala '96
4:38
10
Job van der Horst
Isala '96
4:49
11
Midas Westendorp
Isala '96
4:50
MD, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
Isala '96
8:24
2
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
8:53
3
Brecht van der Haar
Isala '96
8:55
4
Charlotte Sleurink
Isala '96
9:51
5
Lois Logtenberg
Isala '96
10:33
JD, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
7:24
2
Josse Kampen
Isala '96
7:52
3
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
7:55
4
Remi van Hell
Isala '96
7:55
5
Kas Meuleman
Isala '96
8:20
6
Thomas van der Horst
Isala '96
8:46
7
Roel van Pijkeren
Isala '96
9:02
8
Sander de Vries
Isala '96
9:14
9
Aron van Unen
Isala '96
9:14
10
Sam Bolt
Isala '96
9:22
11
Jacco Dam
Isala '96
10:21
12
Joran van Boven
Isala '96
10:42
JC, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
7:00
2
Ruben van der Horst
Isala '96
7:41
3
Olaf Langeslag
Isala '96
8:40
VB, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Vianen
Isala '96
9:17
2
Wijnold Dorgelo
Isala '96
11:00
3
Cheyenne Hoekman
Kampen
11:17
MB, 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
13:25
2
Suzan Teune
Isala '96
14:19
MA, 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Salverda
Isala '96
16:10
JA, 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
24:30
VMAS, 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Hoekman
Isala '96
21:28
2
Greet Vrijbloed
Isala '96
21:50
3
Liza Karman
Kampen
22:24
4
Joriska Schrijer
Kampen
23:02
MSEN, 7 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
28:14
MMAS, 7 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
24:51
2
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
25:09
3
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
33:48
4
Henk Timmerman
Isala '96
34:33
www.uitslagen.nl
07-03-2020 12:05