Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergcross

Goor - Zaterdag 7 maart 2020

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
37:28
37:28
2
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
38:54
38:53
3
Glenn ten Berge
Diepenheim
39:19
39:19
4
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
39:28
39:27
5
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
39:29
39:28
6
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
39:47
39:46
7
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
41:10
41:09
8
Stefan Pekkeriet
Holten
42:02
42:00
9
Rick Harmsen
Rijssen
43:18
43:17
10
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
43:25
43:24
11
Arjan Krukkert
Nijverdal
44:24
44:21
12
Joep Zanen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:09
45:05
13
Maarten Otten
Rijssen
46:37
46:32
14
Sjors Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
46:47
46:42
15
Jasper Vosgezang
Rijssen
47:05
47:00
16
Theo Miltenburg
Enschede
49:18
49:15
17
Tom Hegeman
Nijverdal
50:41
50:37
18
Frank Wouda
Nijverdal
51:19
51:11
19
Rick Dommerholt
Rijssen
51:30
51:22
20
Folkert Visser
Holten
51:40
51:32
21
Jelmer v. Wissing
Goor
52:01
51:55
22
Stefan verschuur
Hellendoorn
52:30
52:20
23
Mathijs Ruiter
Nijverdal
56:08
56:04
24
Roy Nijland
Holten
56:11
56:02
25
Lars Benhadda
Nijverdal
56:18
56:12
26
Marcel Smalbrugge
Almelo
56:48
56:39
27
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Nijverdal
58:48
58:41
28
Harmen van der stouw
Rijssen
58:52
58:44
29
Matthijs verschuur
Hellendoorn
59:30
59:18
30
R. Kooiker
Borne
1:02:49
1:02:35
31
Robin Hannink
Hellendoorn
1:04:40
1:04:27
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
38:46
38:45
2
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
39:19
39:17
3
Mark Saathof
Enschede
40:22
40:21
4
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
40:22
40:21
5
David Klein
Vorden
42:32
42:31
6
Ronld van Lubek
Zuidwolde
45:37
45:35
7
Mark Jan Smit
Nijverdal
47:28
47:21
8
Barrie van Heek
AV Rijssen
47:30
47:26
9
Herbert Schonenborg
Loopgroep Hengevelde
47:35
47:34
10
Arjan van de Haar
Diepenheim
48:45
48:42
11
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
49:11
49:07
12
Udo Waanders
Hellendoorn
49:21
49:18
13
Dick Hoek
Nijverdal
49:27
49:25
14
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
49:27
49:22
15
Jan Willems
Rijssen
50:01
49:57
16
Bernard Maandag
Hasselt
51:27
51:20
17
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
51:50
51:45
18
Hugo Rikkerink
Goor
52:39
52:32
19
Andre Timmerman
Almelo
54:15
54:05
20
Ronny Rikkert
Enter
54:36
54:26
21
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
55:14
54:57
22
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
55:22
55:15
23
Gert-Jan Beltman
Rijssen
55:50
55:38
24
Jeroen Leonards
Holten
57:02
56:47
25
Dirk Beldman
Deventer
57:57
57:41
26
Arnold Marsman
Gelselaar
58:31
58:24
27
Bert Visscher
Rijssen
1:02:37
1:02:28
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Borg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:47
41:46
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
43:43
43:41
3
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
47:21
47:19
4
RenÚ Hulsman
Raalte
48:25
48:21
5
Bert Averesch
Rijssen
49:02
48:59
6
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
49:22
49:18
7
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
50:15
50:06
8
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
51:21
51:18
9
RenÚ Hoff
AV Holten
51:39
51:31
10
Richard Rikkert
Loopgroep Hengevelde
51:59
51:54
11
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
52:07
52:05
12
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
53:08
53:06
13
Wilko Kolkman
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
54:25
54:18
14
Martin Paalman
Holten
57:30
57:21
15
Franz Schucker
Ahaus
59:23
59:11
16
Arjan Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:00:06
59:58
17
Gurt Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:00:07
59:57
18
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
1:01:07
1:00:56
19
Thom Verheggen
Apeldoorn
1:02:48
1:02:35
20
Peter Eerenbeemn
Deventer
1:04:42
1:04:28
21
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
1:05:36
1:05:30
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
46:30
46:28
2
Marcel Cools
Bavel
49:15
49:11
3
Theo Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
49:22
49:19
4
Kees Greidanus
Hellas
51:24
51:21
5
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
56:02
55:59
6
Jan Boink
Goor '75
56:05
55:52
7
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
59:04
59:01
8
Chris Offringa
Holten
1:01:33
1:01:27
9
Wim Legtenberg
Lochem
1:03:53
1:03:38
10
Ben Sibon
Hengelo
1:04:22
1:04:09
11
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:05:15
1:05:06
12
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:07:03
1:06:52
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
46:59
46:57
2
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo
48:04
48:02
3
Marieka op den Dries-Wermink
Hellendoorn
48:39
48:36
4
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
49:01
48:58
5
Anne Siersema
Enschede
49:29
49:25
6
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
51:04
51:02
7
Erica Veneman
Apeldoorn
54:09
54:03
8
Lieke Smale
Holten
55:41
55:36
9
Tamara van der Linden
Holten
55:41
55:36
10
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
56:14
56:08
11
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
59:37
59:26
12
Indy Marsman
Gelselaar
59:51
59:44
13
Anneke Naafs
Goor
1:00:27
1:00:15
14
Janette Wesselius
Neede
1:01:54
1:01:40
15
Dineke Maandag
Hasselt
1:02:48
1:02:38
16
Dineke Post
Vriezenveen
1:04:34
1:04:22
17
Hilde Kerperien
Neede
1:04:37
1:04:23
18
Gerlien van Gelder
Wezep
1:05:36
1:05:30
19
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
1:06:24
1:06:18
20
Aleid Diepeveen
Leeuwarden
1:08:37
1:08:22
21
Wendelier Nijland
Doetinchem
1:10:55
1:10:44
22
Sharon Selen
Enschede
1:11:53
1:11:41
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
17:10
17:09
2
Niek Boom
Nieuw-Heeten
19:02
19:01
3
Olivier van Noort
Diepenveen
19:05
19:04
4
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
19:14
19:13
5
Chiel van Mourik
Daventria
19:49
19:47
6
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
19:56
19:54
7
Nuguse Teklu
Deventer
20:03
20:01
8
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
20:08
20:05
9
Joe Stephens
Borne
20:13
20:12
10
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
20:24
20:22
11
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
20:54
20:53
12
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
21:20
21:18
13
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
21:36
21:29
14
Rob Westenenk
Raalte
21:38
21:34
15
Robert Tijhuis
Enter
21:59
21:57
16
Abel Hanse
Diepenheim
22:03
22:01
17
Marten ten Kleij
Almelo
22:06
22:03
18
Arjan meijerink (rijssen)
AV Rijssen
22:08
22:04
19
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
22:17
22:06
20
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
22:18
22:09
21
Kevin Tjibbe
Atletics Nijverdal
22:22
22:20
22
Andre Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
22:34
22:29
23
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
22:43
22:37
24
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
22:48
22:38
25
Daniel Lubberts
AV Holten
22:49
22:33
26
Gerben Kreijkes
Rijssen
22:51
22:43
27
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
23:12
23:03
28
Frank Scholten
Nijverdal
23:13
23:03
29
Koen Onderwater
Holten
23:19
23:13
30
Jos Brunnenkreef
AV Rijssen
23:34
23:29
31
William Molenaar
Rijssen
23:36
23:29
32
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
23:53
23:48
33
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
23:54
23:51
34
Remy van der beek
Enschede
23:56
23:51
35
Dion Zwakenberg
Raalte
24:04
23:59
36
Ron Voorhorst
Marienheem
24:26
24:20
37
Ruud Wantia
Holten
24:48
24:42
38
Nick Rodijk
Nijverdal
24:59
24:50
39
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
25:01
24:54
40
Christian Bredewoud
Wierden
25:18
25:01
41
Amir Shad
Schalkhaar
25:37
25:35
42
Remco ter Brake
Holten
26:02
25:53
43
Joris Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
26:18
26:15
44
Rogier Monshouwer
Enschede
26:26
26:08
45
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
26:27
26:01
46
Vahid Ghiasi Ghorveh
Schalkhaar
26:31
26:20
47
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
26:51
26:24
48
Bart Hondorp
Eibergen
26:56
26:32
49
Teun Koren
Zutphen
27:06
26:56
50
Dick van den Noort
Rijssen
27:09
27:02
51
Stephen Melrystal
Rijssen
27:10
26:42
52
Thomas van den Berg
Nijverdal
27:41
27:27
53
Reza Salman
Schalkhaar
27:58
27:57
54
Dennis Kempers
Markel
28:23
28:08
55
Jeffrey scholman
Rijssen
28:50
28:24
56
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
29:49
29:23
57
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
29:57
29:30
58
Saeed Farashi
Schalkhaar
29:59
29:45
59
Dennis Sievers
Delden
30:01
29:36
60
Igor van Damme
Schalkhaar
30:19
29:58
61
Arend v.d. Noort
Rijssen
30:20
29:59
62
Bjorn Knol
Hellendoorn
30:34
30:13
63
Jim Bouwhuis
Rijssen
30:44
30:21
64
Mark Esink
Rijssen
31:31
31:06
65
David Fidder
Albergen
33:28
33:28
66
Youri leussenkamp
ASV
34:00
33:35
67
SJon Esink
Rijssen
34:03
33:38
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
20:03
20:01
2
Hendri Weenk
ASV
20:32
20:31
3
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
21:18
21:17
4
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
21:36
21:34
5
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
21:39
21:38
6
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
21:51
21:50
7
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
22:18
22:15
8
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
22:47
22:42
9
Martin Roosink
Markelo
22:59
22:57
10
Erik jansen eupe
Rijssen
23:07
23:05
11
Arjan Meijerink (nijverdal)
Atletics Nijverdal
23:35
23:27
12
John Ekkel
Atletics Nijverdal
23:37
23:34
13
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
23:51
23:46
14
Erik Wevers
Markelo
25:02
24:57
15
Richard Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
25:57
25:53
16
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
26:09
25:59
17
Gerben Pinkert
Bathmen
26:30
26:15
18
Martin Noeverman
Enter
26:53
26:31
19
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
26:53
26:43
20
John Norda
Goor
27:02
26:56
21
Arie Bregman
AV Rijssen
27:03
26:49
22
Kees Koren
Zutphen
27:07
26:57
23
Arjan Paf
Nijverdal
27:25
27:17
24
Theo Rietberg
Holten
27:49
27:24
25
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
29:36
29:26
26
Barry Broekmaat
Holten
29:44
29:18
27
Gert Jan Baan
Zuna
29:51
29:46
28
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
29:51
29:45
29
Fred Bakker
Rijssen
29:54
29:37
30
Patrick Braakman
Atletics Nijverdal
30:03
29:52
31
Gerben Schot
Goor
30:15
29:52
32
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
30:32
30:03
33
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
30:49
30:25
34
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
30:55
30:33
35
Alfred Laarman
Nijverdal
30:55
30:28
36
Hans ten Zende
Markelo
33:50
33:28
37
Peter de Haan
Rijssen
36:00
35:31
38
Peter Proos
Holten
36:46
36:17
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
19:44
19:42
2
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
20:11
20:09
3
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
20:26
20:24
4
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
21:46
21:42
5
Bart Vos
Hertme
23:15
23:13
6
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
23:40
23:36
7
Han te Luggenhorst
Atletics Nijverdal
24:13
24:09
8
R. Hannink
Nijverdal
24:28
24:21
9
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
24:56
24:49
10
Andre Gottemaker
Nijverdal
25:01
24:56
11
Gertjan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
25:02
24:55
12
Jan vd Noort
AV Rijssen
25:11
25:02
13
Geert Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
25:17
25:09
14
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
25:42
25:37
15
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
26:00
25:50
16
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
26:31
26:27
17
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
27:04
26:49
18
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
27:47
27:39
19
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
28:26
28:10
20
Carlos Flores
Holten
29:10
28:50
21
Jan Nauta
AV Holten
29:10
28:49
22
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
29:25
29:17
23
Gerrit Kerkdijk
Vriezenveen
29:57
29:44
24
Tonny Schutte
Holten
30:43
30:22
25
Marcel Wijnands
Nijverdal
30:51
30:34
26
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
31:05
30:52
27
Hans Fidder
Albergen
31:19
31:19
28
Herman Hodes
Rijssen
31:21
31:14
29
Hans. Jansen
Rijssen
31:33
31:26
30
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
31:36
31:17
31
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
31:40
31:13
32
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
31:56
31:23
33
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
31:57
31:27
34
Paul Nijkamp
Rijssen
35:37
35:09
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
22:11
22:10
2
Richard Beldman
HGC
22:29
22:28
3
Ben van Ommen
Delden
23:22
23:20
4
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
23:58
23:55
5
Willem de Vries
Urk
24:21
24:13
6
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
25:08
25:07
7
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
26:15
26:07
8
Theo Schootman
ASV
26:54
26:29
9
Nico van Putten
Diepenheim
27:53
27:42
10
Nico Leussink
SISU
28:13
27:50
11
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
28:16
28:06
12
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
31:05
30:52
13
Ton van Vught
Olst
31:39
31:09
14
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland
32:32
32:02
15
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
34:08
33:56
16
Wim van Schooten
Algemene Bathmense SV
34:22
34:02
17
Eli Pattiasina
Hengelo
36:39
36:08
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
21:52
21:51
2
Nicola Yousef-Krukkert
Rijssen
22:00
21:59
3
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:57
22:54
4
Britt le Fevre
Holten
23:30
23:26
5
Femke Nauta
Holten
23:39
23:33
6
Jolien Ramerman
Borne
23:49
23:47
7
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
24:10
24:08
8
Anique Besten
Atletics Nijverdal
24:38
24:31
9
Rachel Sanderman
Rijssen
24:48
24:46
10
Eline Albers
SISU
26:36
26:33
11
Cheryl Nijenhuis
Deventer
26:46
26:42
12
Veroniek Peper
Dieren
26:52
26:45
13
Imre van der Kolk
Wierden
27:29
27:22
14
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
27:47
27:39
15
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
27:58
27:48
16
Marianne Scholte-Albers
SISU
28:10
27:55
17
Mandy Luby
Rijssen
28:30
28:19
18
Lianne Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
28:35
28:26
19
Jose Kappert
Daarle
28:52
28:42
20
Nicole Olde Samson
Enschede
29:34
29:12
21
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
30:16
30:03
22
Anouk ten Dam
Wierden
31:13
30:39
23
Yvette Kettelarij
Markelo
31:14
30:52
24
Elise Haas
Hengelo Ov
31:41
31:20
25
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
31:45
31:18
26
Marit Kolkman
Holten
31:54
31:33
27
Hester Nitert
Rijssen
32:16
31:59
28
Stephanie Dekker
Marienheem
33:25
33:07
29
Helen Poppe
Nijverdal
34:01
33:27
30
MariŰt Botman
Holten
35:12
34:53
31
Marieke Wouda
Nijverdal
36:05
35:47
32
Ilona de Jager
Westerhaar
36:06
35:39
33
Ruth Steenbergen
Markelo
36:11
35:56
34
Nathalie Kettelarij
Holten
37:48
37:25
35
Marianne Sievers
Delden
38:12
37:47
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Hellendoorn
23:34
23:30
2
Ilona Kuipers
Nijverdal
25:00
24:55
3
Esther Kuipers
Nijverdal
25:01
24:56
4
Ilonie Wessels
Rijssen
25:39
25:25
5
Lisette Derksen
AV Rijssen
26:51
26:48
6
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
26:55
26:50
7
Karin Schr÷der
TION
27:14
27:08
8
Dorien Knobben
Nijverdal
27:21
27:17
9
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
27:46
27:43
10
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
28:11
27:59
11
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
28:25
28:21
12
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
28:29
28:21
13
Kitty Ros
Wierden
28:32
28:08
14
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
28:59
28:45
15
Anneke Twiest
AV Rijssen
29:23
29:10
16
Angela Altena
Rijssen
29:35
29:11
17
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
29:43
29:31
18
Mirjam braakman
ASV
29:45
29:33
19
Helma Nikkels
Holten
30:28
30:16
20
Annemarie Baan
Zuna
30:32
30:03
21
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
30:44
30:25
22
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
30:44
30:25
23
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
30:46
30:33
24
Aniek Grolleman - Oostewechel
Raalte
30:51
30:25
25
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
31:07
30:48
26
Mirjan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
31:09
30:43
27
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
31:15
31:03
28
Petra Boesveld
Zelhem
31:22
31:02
29
Gerrieanne Minkjan
Markelo
32:16
31:53
30
Moniek Tijhof
Rijssen
32:24
32:08
31
Monique Lassche
Rijssen
32:28
32:14
32
Petra Vossebelt
Rijssen
32:28
32:14
33
Lianne van Dijk
Rijssen
32:29
32:00
34
Maria Proos
AV Holten
32:52
32:24
35
Brenda Spenkelink
Rijssen
32:56
32:40
36
Esther Wijnands
Nijverdal
33:11
32:53
37
Marion Meenks
AV Rijssen
33:24
32:53
38
Sabine Busscher
Holten
33:25
33:06
39
Anita Vos
Goor
33:30
33:09
40
Henriette Koster
Wierden
33:37
33:23
41
Hanneke Smit
Ruinerwold
33:57
33:24
42
Sandra Berenst
Vroomshoop
34:12
33:48
43
Carolien ter Harmsel
Rijssen
35:35
35:18
44
Inge beltman
AV Rijssen
36:40
36:09
45
Agnes Beverdam
Enter
36:56
36:31
46
Paula Elshout
AV Rijssen
37:50
37:19
47
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
37:56
37:26
48
Susanne Koster
Rijssen
38:31
38:04
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Kroeze
Rijssen
25:33
25:16
2
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
26:05
26:03
3
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
26:38
26:34
4
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
28:16
28:05
5
Ineke Visser
LAAC Twente
28:26
28:14
6
Miriam Smits
SISU
29:34
29:19
7
Truus Ritzer
Markelo
30:05
29:51
8
Anita Laing
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
30:12
29:53
9
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
32:26
32:07
10
Elly Graven Fikkers
AV Rijssen
32:30
32:14
11
Bertina Blom
Nijverdal
33:11
32:53
12
Ursulien Welgraven
Holten
33:24
33:03
13
Gera Weber
Hengelo
33:26
33:07
14
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
33:37
33:25
15
Mariejet Slaghekke
Markelo
35:33
35:09
16
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Atletics Nijverdal
35:55
35:49
17
Erie Mars
Atletics Nijverdal
36:07
35:53
18
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
39:27
39:21
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Swabedissen
Rijssen
9:00
8:59
2
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
9:17
9:17
3
Milan Veenstra
Enschede
9:50
9:49
4
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
9:53
9:53
5
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
9:59
9:58
6
Twan vossebelt
AV Rijssen
10:15
10:15
7
Ingmar van Noort
Daventria
10:19
10:18
8
Jules Schaapman
Daventria
10:28
10:27
9
Koen Scholten
Daventria
10:35
10:33
10
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor
10:36
10:33
11
Koen de winter
Daventria
10:40
10:39
12
Kyan Ridderbos
Olst
10:44
10:42
13
Henrik Rensen
AV Holten
10:46
10:45
14
Tijmen Prins
AV Rijssen
11:03
11:01
15
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
11:13
11:13
16
Daen Bonthuis
Deventer
11:23
11:20
17
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:54
11:52
18
Niek Geerligs
Twenterand
11:58
11:56
19
Casper Achterberg
Deventer
12:06
12:03
20
Kees Kok
Deventer
12:11
12:09
21
Hasse Bartels
Deventer
12:53
12:51
22
Viggo Brinks
Holten
14:05
14:03
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
AV Rijssen
10:37
10:36
2
Emma de Jong
Atverni
11:06
11:05
3
Marte Hoitink
Hengelo
11:31
11:30
4
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
12:06
12:05
5
Silke Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
13:48
13:46
6
Loes Davenschot
AV Rijssen
13:59
13:57
J1012, 1.5 KM 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
5:57
5:56
2
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
6:11
6:09
3
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
6:12
6:11
4
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
6:12
6:12
5
Daan Prins
AV Rijssen
6:37
6:36
6
Henrik Rinse Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
6:52
6:50
7
Jesse Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
6:53
6:52
8
Lars Jansen
Markelo
7:10
7:08
9
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
7:27
7:26
10
Jelte Bruins
Nijverdal
7:37
7:35
11
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
7:41
7:38
12
Gijs Broekmaat
Holten
7:42
7:39
13
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
8:27
8:24
14
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
8:38
8:35
M1012, 1.5 KM 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
6:09
6:09
2
Dianthe scherphof
AV Rijssen
6:24
6:22
3
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
6:33
6:31
4
Louise Schaapman
Daventria
6:39
6:37
5
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
6:45
6:44
6
Carmen Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:06
7:05
7
Elke Stegeman
AV Rijssen
7:13
7:12
8
Rosalie van dijk
AV Rijssen
7:24
7:22
9
Lotte van Sermondt
Twenterand
7:25
7:24
10
Laura Kempers
Markelo
7:48
7:46
11
Floor Vogelzang
Goor
7:51
7:49
12
Eline klein Woolthuis
Nijverdal
7:52
7:51
13
Lynn de Jonge
Hengelo
8:02
8:00
14
Veerle jansen eupe
Rijssen
8:10
8:08
15
Amber Veltkamp
Epe
8:16
8:15
16
Guusje Baan
AV Rijssen
8:33
8:32
J-9, 1.5 KM TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
6:17
6:15
2
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
6:55
6:54
3
David van de Berg
Kampen
7:02
7:01
4
Sem Reijmer
Goor
7:31
7:29
5
Pim Knapen
Holten
7:42
7:41
6
Milan Wassink
Rijssen
7:47
7:45
7
Maxim Ridderbos
Olst
7:52
7:50
8
Stef Wagenvoort
Atletics Nijverdal
7:54
7:53
9
Tim Stegeman
AV Rijssen
8:05
8:03
10
Kes Dannenberg
Rijssen
8:05
8:04
11
Sten Goorman
AV Rijssen
8:06
8:05
12
Nout Overbeek
Rijssen
8:08
8:07
13
Thijs Kempers
Markelo
8:10
8:09
14
Ivar Brinks
Holten
8:12
8:10
15
Jair Kuipers
Nijverdal
8:38
8:36
16
Ralph Willems
Rijssen
8:39
8:38
17
Daniel Cruz
Den Ham
8:57
8:56
18
Wiebe Teun van Rijs
Hengelo Ov
9:03
9:01
19
Noah Dannenberg
Rijssen
9:56
9:53
M-9, 1.5 KM TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
6:27
6:26
2
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
6:31
6:30
3
Lisette Veldkamp
Epe
7:24
7:23
4
Febe Kamphuis
AV Rijssen
7:29
7:27
5
Esmee Bulten
Goor
7:33
7:31
6
Tess Meulman
AV Rijssen
7:40
7:38
7
Geke Prins
Rijssen
7:59
7:57
8
Vera Spenkelink
AV Rijssen
8:21
8:18
9
Nikki Sievers
Delden
8:21
8:18
10
Nicole Schroder
Nijverdal
8:37
8:35
11
Mayke Altena
AV Rijssen
8:56
8:54
12
Manoah Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
8:59
8:58
13
Jente Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
9:06
9:03
14
Carlijn Dasselaar
Nijverdal
9:30
9:27
15
Stella Vogelzang
Goor
9:45
9:44
16
Daphne ten Berge
Goor
9:49
9:48
17
Kim Jansen
Markelo
9:54
9:53
www.uitslagen.nl
07-03-2020 19:17