Uitslagenlijst 3bergenLOOP

Driebergen-Rijsenburg - Zaterdag 7 maart 2020

M4, 750 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benja Wegener
5:48
5:42
2
Jonathan Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:54
5:52
3
Casper Nijssen
6:21
6:19
4
Noud Benninga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:21
6:20
5
Christoffel Mayer
Doorn
6:27
6:25
6
Khachatryan Levon
6:31
6:30
7
Rens Zeelenberg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:33
6:30
8
Bastiaan Tullemans
6:37
6:36
9
Arek Jansen
6:45
6:40
10
Tom de Haan
6:52
6:50
11
Timo Boomgaard
Soest
7:05
7:01
12
Mees Gagliotti
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:08
7:06
13
Max Arnold
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:13
7:07
14
Tobias van Boxem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:22
7:20
15
Wim van den Berg
7:28
7:24
16
Julian Eekhart
7:30
7:26
17
Maxim Smit
7:37
7:31
18
Jonne Roberts
7:44
7:40
19
Wiebe van Stekelenborg
7:46
7:38
20
Philip Sanders
7:48
7:39
21
Mats Reuvers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:49
7:48
22
Imre Cozijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:05
8:02
23
Mees Wigtman
8:06
7:59
24
Jelte van Nugteren
8:19
8:18
25
Kees in 't Veld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:20
9:10
26
Fabien Been
Doorn
9:51
9:49
27
Simon van der Laan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:06
10:55
28
Jelte Sikking
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:13
11:12
29
Casper Fennemore
Ede Gld
12:04
12:02
V4, 750 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Nelemans
6:05
6:04
2
Evi Asma
6:11
6:11
3
Anne Fennemore
Ede Gld
6:26
6:24
4
Aylin De Zoete
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:34
6:33
5
Babette van de Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:59
6:57
6
Irma Cornelissen
6:59
6:57
7
Philia Koreman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:00
7:00
8
Annabel Ruijgrok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:05
7:02
9
Nora Niks
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:06
7:00
10
Mirte de Graaf
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:08
7:05
11
Valérie Krukkert
7:20
7:14
12
Benthe Staffeleu
7:24
7:21
13
Nina den Haan
7:34
7:30
14
Isa Mangnus
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:41
7:36
15
Nikki van Asperen
7:50
7:46
16
Fien de Waal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:56
7:54
17
Lili Eekhart
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:58
7:53
18
Milou Wouters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:04
8:02
19
Liza Spies
8:13
8:12
20
Liselotte Hofman
8:17
8:13
21
Minne Nijsse
8:19
8:18
22
Luci van Leeuwen
8:30
8:22
23
Beaudine Zuurbier
9:23
9:22
24
Malin Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:05
9:58
25
Vera Tuijt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:06
9:58
26
Lauren Kloosterman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:07
10:00
M5-6, 750 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yolt Tieme Rodenhuis
3:56
3:54
2
Bomba Bomba
Arnhem
4:14
4:14
3
Bas Tabbers
4:18
4:18
4
Thijmen Veldhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:22
4:22
5
Tijn Husmann
4:23
4:23
6
Boaz Kegelaar
4:31
4:31
7
Yesse Bakker
4:40
4:40
8
Siebe de Haan
4:43
4:42
9
Boaz Dieraert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:46
4:44
10
Teije Goes
4:47
4:46
11
Yarin te Ronde
4:50
4:49
12
Maurits Vetter
4:57
4:56
13
Sven Potargent
4:59
4:59
14
Sven Verlaan
5:01
5:00
15
Alexander Mayer
Doorn
5:04
5:03
16
Spencer Griffin-Jørgensen
Doorn
5:07
5:05
17
Bonno Overhorst
5:09
5:06
18
Thijmen van der Veldt
5:11
5:10
19
Nout Wamelink
5:13
5:11
20
Stijn van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:17
5:16
21
Timon Groen
5:18
5:18
22
Boris Raven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:19
5:17
23
Timo Bos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:21
5:18
24
Bob Verdonk
5:22
5:22
25
Bas van de Kerkhof
5:26
5:25
26
Sjoerd Sanders
5:27
5:26
27
Miko Korving
Zeist
5:28
5:26
28
Pieter Vink
5:31
5:31
29
Victor Aubel
5:34
5:31
30
Finn Ensing
5:34
5:33
31
Gijs Matser
5:36
5:34
32
Thijs Verhiel
5:36
5:35
33
Olivier de Jong
5:36
5:32
34
Carl Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:38
5:38
35
Tiemen Oosterhuis
5:39
5:39
36
Siem Buddingh
5:43
5:40
37
Vince Kliphuis
5:43
5:42
38
Luca van Gestel
5:44
5:42
39
Luuk Bartelink
5:44
5:42
40
Felix Mattila
5:45
5:35
41
Benjamin Kloosterman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:46
5:44
42
Vester Thiele
5:47
5:43
43
Colin Smit
5:47
5:46
44
Tijmen van Popta
Hilversum
5:48
5:45
45
Bram Gagliotti
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:52
5:52
46
Kaspar Brekhof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:53
5:49
47
Melle Groeneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:54
5:52
48
Lars van Woerkum
5:56
5:47
49
Daan Gorter
5:57
5:56
50
Lucas van Rijswijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:00
5:57
51
Mats Angelier
6:05
6:01
52
Jonathan de Gee
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:13
6:09
53
Daan Poelman
6:14
6:13
54
Rijk Sonneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:17
6:15
55
Jordy de Jong
6:19
6:17
56
Stijn van der Hoogte
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:20
6:18
57
Fender-Storm Heijnneman
6:28
6:22
58
Floris Bentum
6:29
6:26
59
Abe Sittig
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:29
6:28
60
Lauk Dijkstra
6:32
6:32
61
Teun Rietbergen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:33
6:32
62
Ralph Kliphuis
6:36
6:35
63
Tobias Mulder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:37
6:36
64
Thomas Helsper
6:52
6:49
65
Oscar Groen
6:56
6:47
66
Rein Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:57
6:56
67
Boris Op te Kamp
Utrecht
7:03
6:54
68
Eise in 't Veld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:15
7:10
69
Arthur Prause
7:15
7:11
70
Chris Christoph
7:29
7:23
71
Max Koster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:30
7:26
72
Noah Stam
7:30
7:23
73
Marcus Bruinzeel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:32
7:29
74
Stijn Mantz
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:37
7:32
75
Daen Verwer
7:39
7:31
76
Job van den Berg
7:42
7:40
77
Max ten Brink
Bunnik
7:46
7:44
V5-6, 750 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florine Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:49
4:47
2
Marte van Wijngaarden
4:53
4:51
3
Wies Piët
Maarn
5:13
5:12
4
Tess Houtappels
Haarlem
5:14
5:14
5
Vera Brummelhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:18
5:15
6
Merle Donker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:21
5:21
7
Julie Notenboom
5:23
5:22
8
Emma den Haan
5:27
5:26
9
Floor Lekkerkerker
5:29
5:29
10
Veerle van de Rijdt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:39
5:35
11
Sofia Aubel
5:40
5:40
12
Floor Kieboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:41
5:39
13
Sarah Koster
5:47
5:46
14
Marelie Meulenbroek
5:49
5:46
15
Sara Braat
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:49
5:46
16
Roos Lekkerkerker
5:49
5:48
17
Philine Thier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:49
5:49
18
Charlie van Rhenen
5:53
5:52
19
Nuria Oud
Austerlitz
5:54
5:52
20
Lena Gortemaker
5:55
5:51
21
Elin Brouwer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:56
5:54
22
Anne-Mae Zuurbier
5:58
5:58
23
Floor van der Putten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:02
6:00
24
Wieke van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:09
6:09
25
Merel de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:13
6:10
26
Liv van der Sluijs
6:19
6:16
27
Sanne van Vliet
6:20
6:18
28
Femke van Asperen
6:20
6:16
29
Fenna van Nugteren
6:21
6:20
30
Jasmijn In’t Hout
6:21
6:18
31
Esra van den Top
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:24
6:22
32
Demi Spies
6:25
6:18
33
Anniek Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:25
6:23
34
Amy Arnold
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:26
6:25
35
Eline Nelemans
6:30
6:30
36
Milou van Dam
6:31
6:23
37
Sophia Peters
Doorn
6:34
6:30
38
Lauren Bentum
6:37
6:34
39
Anna Lou Grootenhaar
6:38
6:36
40
Feline de Roo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:39
6:38
41
Suze Molema
Utrecht
6:39
6:36
42
Felien van Steenderen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:41
6:40
43
Lisanne Timmerman
Utrecht
6:42
6:39
44
Loïs van Doorn
Soest
6:43
6:40
45
Nova Joy Paping
6:47
6:45
46
Freja Reijntjes
Amersfoort
6:49
6:41
47
Evri van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:49
6:43
48
Liv Hettinga
6:51
6:42
49
Ilja Scharrenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:51
6:50
50
Kiki In 't Velt
6:52
6:49
51
Noa van Lint
6:53
6:47
52
Marleen Uwiragiye
Hoorn Nh
6:56
6:54
53
Josefien van der Hoogte
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:59
6:53
54
Isa de Lange
6:59
6:49
55
Jasmijn van der Laan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:59
6:53
56
Janne van Wijngaarden
7:05
7:03
57
Sofie Coolen
7:05
6:58
58
Fien van den Berg
7:05
6:57
59
Saar de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:10
7:09
60
Yfke Looge
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:12
7:04
61
Veerle Willemsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:13
7:04
62
Sophie Thier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:22
7:19
63
Julia Rab
Bunnik
7:33
7:31
M7-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Copray
Driebergen
6:34
6:33
2
Ysbrand Terpstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:37
6:35
3
Lars Nommensen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:43
6:43
4
Tjalle Woudstra
6:55
6:54
5
Guus Thies
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:01
7:01
6
Boris de Lange
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:08
7:06
7
Emilian Koopman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:10
7:10
8
Ties Woudstra
7:11
7:10
9
Ties Nommensen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:14
7:13
10
Pepijn Willemsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:14
7:10
11
Rune Stoel
Delft
7:14
7:14
12
Jasper Breugem
7:15
7:14
13
Joris Nijssen
7:18
7:17
14
Niek Houtappels
Haarlem
7:19
7:18
15
Fedde Asma
7:19
7:17
16
Merlijn Braat
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:19
7:16
17
Noah te Ronde
7:25
7:23
18
Noud Frankes
Breezand
7:28
7:26
19
Bruno Van De Kerkhof
7:30
7:28
20
Mick Gortemaker
7:31
7:29
21
Nils de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:38
7:37
22
Mats van Logtestijn
7:42
7:40
23
Tijn Vosters
7:44
7:42
24
Friso de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:48
7:45
25
Iza Reijntjes
Amersfoort
7:49
7:45
26
Koen Kingma
Doorn
7:51
7:48
27
Noam Timmerman
Utrecht
7:58
7:56
28
Khachatryan Movses
7:59
7:58
29
Mees van Grootveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:00
7:58
30
Roan Steenstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:11
8:11
31
Ties Benninga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:12
8:10
32
Tore Stoel
Delft
8:12
8:11
33
Pepijn de Kruijf
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:15
8:12
34
Naud Robbers
8:16
8:13
35
Rens Kaper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:21
8:17
36
Merlijn de Roos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:22
8:21
37
Pim Piët
Maarn
8:23
8:22
38
Stijn Lekkerkerker
8:30
8:30
39
Liam Harmsen
8:32
8:31
40
Babel Stroo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:32
8:29
41
Stan Wateler
8:36
8:35
42
Jacob Brummelhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:38
8:37
43
Billie Wegener
8:40
8:37
44
Julian van der Bijl
8:40
8:38
45
Seb Perdok
8:42
8:39
46
Pieter TUllemans
8:43
8:43
47
Robin Bakker
8:46
8:43
48
Koen Hel
Odijk
8:46
8:43
49
Jille van der Heide
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:48
8:46
50
Ingmar de Zoete
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:53
8:52
51
Jelt van der Meulen
9:01
8:57
52
Collin Morsink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:06
9:03
53
Valentijn Wolvekamp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:10
9:06
54
Louk Klomp
Barneveld
9:11
9:07
55
Bjørn Griffin-Jørgensen
Doorn
9:17
9:14
56
Florian Tuijt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:18
9:16
57
Jonathan Donker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:19
9:19
58
Mees Angelier
9:20
9:17
59
Valentijn de Jong
9:21
9:20
60
Daniel Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:23
9:19
61
Casper Reijersen
9:27
9:26
62
Niels Vreugdenhil
9:28
9:26
63
Jakob Kroon
9:32
9:30
64
Stijn van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:37
9:36
65
Mats Overmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:01
9:59
66
Seff Kuiper
10:05
10:03
67
Tibbe Selie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:06
10:05
68
Nilo Reijnders
Gouda
10:10
10:07
69
Arthur Hofman
10:18
10:18
70
Thobias Koster
10:22
10:18
71
Tygo Kaper
10:24
10:23
72
Enzo Groenewegen
10:35
10:34
73
Noah Bruinzeel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:41
10:39
74
Teun Wittink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:41
10:37
75
Lucas Tullemans
10:45
10:44
76
Wolter Oosterhuis
10:54
10:53
77
Finn Toenders
10:59
10:55
V7-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:46
6:45
2
Julie van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:02
7:01
3
Loes van Schuppen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:03
7:02
4
Maren Pollemans
7:05
7:05
5
Esmee den Hertog
Harderwijk
7:21
7:21
6
Ysara van de Weg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:46
7:45
7
Annelin Mélis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:56
7:55
8
Myron Boven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:08
8:08
9
Julia van Etten
Langbroek
8:11
8:11
10
Eva van den Bergh
8:12
8:09
11
Doutzen Terpstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:19
8:17
12
Julie Rook
8:26
8:23
13
Heleen van Popta
Hilversum
8:29
8:27
14
Lucie Stolk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:31
8:26
15
Kiki Wegener
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:33
8:33
16
Nell van Dinter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:37
8:37
17
Emma Kroon
8:47
8:44
18
Annelee Ruijters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:51
8:50
19
Yael Boomgaard
Soest
8:56
8:51
20
Sophie Tabbers
8:57
8:56
21
Amelie Vink
8:57
8:55
22
Meike Kieboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:59
8:57
23
Xenna Bakker
9:05
9:01
24
Olivia Roest
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:06
9:05
25
Nova Marchal
9:06
9:05
26
Féline Kakebeeke
9:06
9:02
27
Valérie Buddingh
9:08
9:04
28
Fenne van Stekelenborg
9:10
9:06
29
Nickita Goedhart
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:11
9:07
30
Lobke Thiele
9:13
9:10
31
Annabel Kraszewski
9:18
9:13
32
Linn Verlaan
9:20
9:19
33
Cato Goudswaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:20
9:19
34
Lisa Oudshoorn
9:22
9:18
35
Lara Nieuwenhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:24
9:19
36
Annemijn Hoekstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:24
9:23
37
Silke Louwes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:27
9:24
38
Marit Wiedijk
Uithoorn
9:29
9:25
39
Sophie Wientjes
Driebergen
9:29
9:27
40
Tessa van Wijk
Bleskensgraaf ca
9:32
9:27
41
Femke Michielsen
Doorn
9:33
9:29
42
Sterre Fay Paping
9:35
9:34
43
Fene Molema
Utrecht
9:40
9:38
44
Lotte Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:43
9:43
45
Noor Hendriks
Zeist
9:46
9:42
46
Judith van de Wege
9:52
9:50
47
Maartje van de Wege
9:52
9:51
48
Lize van der Veen
9:53
9:53
49
Sara van Ruiten
9:58
9:56
50
Suze Overmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:01
9:59
51
Femke Manuel
10:04
10:02
52
Elin Braat
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:06
10:06
53
Floreline Koster
10:09
10:05
54
Karlijn Heersink
10:10
10:07
55
Lola Verheijen
10:11
10:09
56
Nynke Phernambucq
Utrecht
10:12
10:08
57
Nina Verheijen
10:14
10:12
58
Lene Mulder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:15
10:11
59
Saar Boven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:19
10:19
60
Fee Wisman
10:19
10:17
61
Femke Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:21
10:14
62
Lynne Ivangh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:21
10:19
63
Rieve Dijkstra
10:22
10:18
64
Olivia Dieraert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:23
10:22
65
Manoa Fuchs
10:25
10:24
66
Noor Machiels
Doorn
10:27
10:24
67
Nine Robbers
10:27
10:24
68
Jikke van Dijk
Zeist
10:29
10:25
69
Amarens Mélis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:30
10:30
70
Karlijn Francken
Doorn
10:30
10:27
71
Juliette Prause
10:34
10:30
72
Isa van Rijswijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:36
10:35
73
Femmie de Rooij
10:38
10:34
74
Jett de Lange
10:43
10:43
75
Jet Westerweel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:47
10:46
76
Eva Khachatryan
10:47
10:45
77
Anna Steenstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:51
10:49
78
Frédérique van Vloten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:56
10:56
79
Lina van Steenderen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:59
10:56
80
Lotte Staffeleu
11:00
10:55
81
Flore van Ruler
11:01
10:59
82
Noortje Hoekstra
11:01
10:56
83
Robin Meinders
Doorn
11:09
11:08
84
Luana Thomas
11:09
11:03
85
Olivia Kersten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:11
11:01
M1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Breugem
5:58
5:57
2
Veron van der Klein
Rotterdam
6:02
6:02
3
Guus Regtuijt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:03
6:02
4
Kiran Oud
Austerlitz
6:03
6:03
5
Levi van de Poll
Ede Gld
6:13
6:12
6
Soufiane Bouhaddou
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:18
6:18
7
Felix van Dijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:26
6:25
8
Daan ter Brugge
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:28
6:28
9
Sven Vosters
6:34
6:33
10
Jan Marchal
6:38
6:36
11
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:42
6:41
12
Rowan Oud
Austerlitz
6:45
6:44
13
Thomas Hamster
6:53
6:53
14
Pieter Krouwel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:55
6:55
15
Koen Maenen
6:58
6:58
16
Ids Houtappels
Haarlem
7:08
7:07
17
Ilian van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:15
7:15
18
Thomas Wientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:31
7:29
19
Lars Vreugdenhil
Driebergen
7:35
7:34
20
Daan Frankes
Breezand
7:40
7:38
21
Eran Boonstra
Zeist
8:15
8:15
22
Sam Oosterhoudt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:16
8:14
23
Victor van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:34
8:31
24
Xemme
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:05
9:04
V1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen
6:20
6:20
2
Denise Kliphuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:25
6:25
3
Sophie van Etten
Doorn
6:46
6:45
4
Emma van den Bergh
Driebergen
6:58
6:58
5
Juno de Roos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:08
7:07
6
Juliëtte van der Klein
Rotterdam
7:19
7:18
7
Annet Kamp
Zeist
7:22
7:22
8
Imke Waller
Nieuwegein
7:34
7:33
9
Fay Uri
Driebergen
7:36
7:35
10
Marloes de Boer
Driebergen
7:36
7:36
11
Julia Lolkema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:49
7:48
12
Roos WIentjes
Driebergen
8:00
7:59
13
Roos de Paauw
8:02
7:59
14
Else Waller
Nieuwegein
8:10
8:08
15
Elize van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:22
8:20
16
Mette Stoel
Delft
8:30
8:29
17
Jenna Kelly
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:41
8:40
18
Minke Bokkers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:45
8:43
19
Fenne van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:48
8:46
20
Nomi Toenders
8:49
8:48
21
Bente Smit
9:07
9:06
22
Yara van Kouterik
9:13
9:11
23
Emma van Ruiten
9:19
9:17
24
Lisa de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:30
9:28
25
Nikki Waller
Nieuwegein
9:37
9:34
26
Nikki DIas d’Ullois
9:38
9:36
M6KM, 6 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
20:12
20:11
2
Charles Helsper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
22:10
22:09
3
Michiel Schinkel
Utrecht
22:16
22:15
4
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
22:32
22:31
5
Kay Peeters
Horst
22:43
22:42
6
Maarten Hofmeijer
Houten
22:46
22:45
7
Maarten Heerkens
Driebergen
22:50
22:50
8
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
24:18
24:17
9
Jeroen Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:36
24:33
10
Danny Tessels
Austerlitz
24:38
24:37
11
Reinier van Santen
Woudenberg
24:51
24:47
12
Thijs Eijking
Beverwijk
25:04
24:57
13
Geertjan Diederen
Amersfoort
25:27
25:27
14
Thomas Kelly
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:29
26:21
15
Tim Bunnik
Amersfoort
26:35
26:31
16
Jaap van der Ende
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:46
26:37
17
Erick Vermei
Doorn
27:02
27:00
18
Willem van de Craats
Ede Gld
27:09
27:06
19
Meryl Burger
Utrecht
27:19
27:18
20
Ewout Sikking
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:25
27:24
21
Anders Berk
Driebergen
27:50
27:49
22
Roald van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:51
27:47
23
Danny Hartwig
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
28:01
27:55
24
Wouter Dalhuijsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
28:04
28:03
25
Kennith van Stam
Utrecht
28:40
28:31
26
Sacha Stoffers
Amsterdam
28:47
28:35
27
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:02
28:52
28
Marc Heeremans
Haarlem
29:19
29:12
29
Peter Paul Bussink
Deventer
29:29
29:22
30
Sander Terwolbeck
Houten
29:30
29:30
31
Sander Nihof
Zoetermeer
29:30
29:29
32
Robin Robbemond
Hooglanderveen
29:33
29:30
33
Wim Boonstra
Zeist
30:00
29:58
34
Paul Bunnik
Amersfoort
30:11
29:56
35
Leon van Etten
Doorn
30:13
30:10
36
Johan Kervel
Nederland
30:20
30:18
37
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
30:26
30:24
38
Jos van Grinsven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:27
30:16
39
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
30:31
30:31
40
Alfib Nijsse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:32
30:25
41
Ton van Leeuwen
Driebergen
30:54
30:28
42
Coenraad Krijger
Heemstede
31:22
31:14
43
Arie Robbemond
Almere
31:27
31:06
44
Marien Korterink
Amersfoort
31:31
31:20
45
Johan Ensing
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:48
31:20
46
Hessel Posthuma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:57
31:19
47
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
32:08
32:05
48
Syme van Vuuren
Oudewater
32:10
32:06
49
Wout vd Brug
Zeist
32:11
32:06
50
JJ Janse
Woudenberg
32:12
32:10
51
Niels Sikking
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:15
32:13
52
Stef Weekers
Huizen
32:52
32:32
53
Ad de Greef
Woudenberg
32:55
32:46
54
Hak Wim
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:00
32:41
55
Joti Hakkert
Zeist
33:08
33:04
56
Dik van Leeuwen
Amstelveen
33:31
33:27
57
Ruine van Dijk
Driebergen
33:57
33:57
58
Don Zagt
Laren Gld
34:04
33:58
59
Ole Kramer
Driebergen
34:17
34:04
60
Heine Gerretsen
Otterlo
34:24
34:00
61
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
34:34
33:56
62
Edwin Selles
Zeist
34:40
34:20
63
Frank van Dijk
Bilthoven
34:41
34:22
64
Fred Thomas
Vianen Ut
34:52
34:47
65
Wim Druijff
Waddinxveen
35:02
34:44
66
Jorrit Snaterse
Gouda
35:21
35:20
67
Léon Oud
Austerlitz
35:26
35:11
68
Demian Lith
Zeist
35:30
35:30
69
Patrick van Dam
Amersfoort
35:41
35:14
70
Mateo van den Berg
Driebergen
35:41
35:40
71
Elise de Jong
Gouda
36:02
35:49
72
Bostijger van IJzerloo
Zeist
36:04
35:35
73
Hans Driever
Doesburg
36:09
35:56
74
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:10
35:57
75
Sebastiaan Krouwel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:15
36:13
76
Andre Lagas
Utrecht
36:20
35:47
77
Hugo van Halder
Utrecht
36:23
36:11
78
Jaap Bosch
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:26
36:05
79
Richard Bakker
Nederland
36:37
36:34
80
Klaas Bos
Lunteren
37:03
36:58
81
Simon de Jong
Utrecht
37:21
37:03
82
Erik de Pooter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:22
36:55
83
Tom Kaspers
Soesterberg
37:25
37:14
84
Paul Wolbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:45
37:21
85
Edgar Smaling
Blaricum
37:49
37:33
86
Gerbert Goes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:57
37:37
87
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
38:03
37:46
88
Thijs van der Lugt
Bussum
38:10
38:02
89
Argh van den Bos
Rotterdam
38:10
38:02
90
Bas van Houwelingen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:15
37:44
91
Hans van der Windt
Doorn
38:20
38:13
92
Michael van Dijk
Bilthoven
38:22
38:03
93
Siem Valk
Zeist
38:26
38:07
94
Martin IJlst
Doorn
38:29
38:13
95
Peter IJlst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:30
38:15
96
Rob Jorg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:00
38:26
97
Paul van der Zee
Den Dolder
39:05
38:31
98
Wilfred Furster
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:10
38:54
99
Kenneth Snijders
Soesterberg
39:28
39:08
100
Allard Huizinga
Amstelveen
39:30
39:17
101
Jaap Bakker
Veenendaal
39:58
39:26
102
Hans Komrij
Bodegraven
40:23
40:15
103
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
40:32
40:29
104
Nick Thoms
Lisse
41:07
40:50
105
Henk Pagnier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:16
40:54
106
Ton Mooijekind
Delft
41:31
41:07
107
Mees Punt
Amerongen
41:35
41:06
108
Arie Brouwer
Harderwijk
41:59
41:38
109
Jelte Warries
Doorn
42:00
41:44
110
Jeroen Kammeraat
Austerlitz
42:15
42:00
111
Marcel Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:36
42:07
112
Niek Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:36
42:07
113
Ellis Jan van den Hout
Hilversum
43:05
42:37
114
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:43
43:05
115
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
43:49
43:19
116
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
43:56
43:27
117
Gijs van Beek
Doorn
43:58
43:46
118
Ron Maas
Soesterberg
44:13
43:50
119
Bert Versteeg
Veenendaal
44:25
43:50
120
Peter de Deugd
Veenendaal
45:14
44:44
121
Bert Post
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:58
47:56
122
Johan Kwa
Nederland
50:47
50:25
123
Wim Manten
IJsselstein Ut
51:04
50:29
V6KM, 6 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
23:22
23:22
2
Lorraine Ravestein
Soesterberg
23:49
23:48
3
Lianne Stevens
Utrecht
26:06
26:04
4
Merle van Rijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:27
27:21
5
Saskia van Beek
Doorn
27:44
27:40
6
Judith Tamis
Akersloot
27:52
27:45
7
Lena-Lynn Schevers
Maarn
27:56
27:54
8
Francien Berg
Castricum
28:12
28:05
9
Lineke Oosterwechel
Nederland
28:17
28:15
10
Danielle Koerhuis
Zeist
28:17
28:14
11
Judith Peterink
Beverwijk
28:20
28:14
12
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
28:29
28:28
13
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
28:49
28:47
14
Mirjam Verherbrugge
Utrecht
28:57
28:55
15
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
28:58
28:56
16
Rosalien Kamphof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:37
29:36
17
Eline Huits
Nederland
29:38
29:36
18
Ans de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:35
30:33
19
Karen Bakker
Hilversum
30:42
30:22
20
Adeline Gogelein
Austerlitz
30:46
30:45
21
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
30:50
30:48
22
Marit Kok
Woudenberg
30:59
30:57
23
Annelien van Holland
Utrecht
31:17
31:05
24
Anne van Dijk
Zeist
31:30
31:30
25
Janine Kling
Vleuten
31:33
31:32
26
Heleen Veder
Houten
31:44
31:42
27
Annemieke Overmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:12
32:11
28
Joy Pleijlar
Zeist
32:13
32:09
29
Anja Hakkert-Lekkerkerker
Zeist
32:26
32:21
30
Christel Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:28
32:21
31
Germijn Heijnen
Utrecht
32:32
32:13
32
Femke Sybrandi
Rotterdam
32:37
32:23
33
Floor de Vries
Leersum
32:46
32:44
34
Ellen de Goeij
Utrecht
32:55
32:36
35
Eveline Kok
Woudenberg
33:02
32:57
36
Hester Bruijn
Amersfoort
33:21
33:05
37
Esther Davids
Hilversum
33:33
33:13
38
Stephanie Van Staden
Maarn
33:39
33:36
39
Antoinette Hendrikse
Zeist
33:42
33:28
40
Ester Weerdenburg
Nieuwegein
34:04
33:59
41
Marjolein van der Tol
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:11
34:05
42
Leonie Stam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:31
34:00
43
Eline Heemskerk
Haarlem
34:33
34:22
44
Suzanne Brands
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:36
34:18
45
Maarke Roelofs
Utrecht
34:41
34:02
46
Linda Selles
Zeist
34:41
34:20
47
Gemma van den Boog
Wormer
34:42
34:33
48
Teske van Velthoven
Lisse
34:43
34:25
49
Tinkla Baars
Wageningen
35:00
34:55
50
Mijke Cretier
Nijmegen
35:01
34:56
51
Daniëlle van der Klein
Rotterdam
35:05
34:48
52
Nelleke van der Horst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:40
35:33
53
Egberdien Hogendoorn
Werkhoven
35:43
35:30
54
Natalia Kimpen
Utrecht
35:45
35:29
55
Marlot Huizinga
Utrecht
35:49
35:37
56
Mayke Verweij
Bilthoven
36:00
35:57
57
Leonien Rigterink
Utrecht
36:03
35:33
58
Alice Schipper-Houwer
Zeist
36:03
35:49
59
Marieke van der Aa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:07
35:57
60
Janneke van't Riet
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:17
35:58
61
Celesta Sen
Nijmegen
36:19
35:48
62
Daphne Kuilman
Utrecht
36:20
36:08
63
Ellen Veenvliet
Maarn
36:26
36:22
64
Nadia Hes
Odijk
36:29
36:22
65
Margot Groenendijk
's-Heerenberg
36:32
36:05
66
Jeannine Steenbergen
De Bilt
36:39
36:36
67
Caroline van Vlooten
Doorn
37:03
36:58
68
Jolanda van Vuuren
Oudewater
37:19
37:14
69
Magda Brak
Utrecht
37:21
37:03
70
Renske van Ekdom
Driebergen
37:24
37:10
71
Marianne de Beer
Amsterdam
37:34
37:25
72
Debbie Hendriks
Hilversum
37:44
37:23
73
Bergitt Ravenshorst
Zeist
37:53
37:39
74
Fenneke Overes
Veenendaal
38:05
37:49
75
Carlijn Kuik
Amerongen
38:07
37:53
76
Jitske Burgers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:07
37:52
77
Petra Sterenberg
Ingen
38:12
38:03
78
Suzanne Valkenburg
Utrecht
38:17
37:45
79
Charlotte Floors
's-Gravenhage
38:23
38:14
80
Puck Engelbarts
Zeist
38:34
38:25
81
Ans Murman
Houten
38:54
38:34
82
Marieke van Gene
Utrecht
38:58
38:48
83
Saskia Budding
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:58
38:31
84
Ellen Groten
Bussum
38:59
38:34
85
Anke Wammes
Utrecht
39:00
38:30
86
Linda Zenger
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:00
38:36
87
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
39:02
38:51
88
Ellen van der Spek
Doorn
39:03
38:31
89
Sasha Kartoidjojo
Utrecht
39:04
38:41
90
Ellen Schep
Utrecht
39:04
38:33
91
Marianne van Halm
Utrecht
39:06
38:44
92
Roos Nikkelen
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:10
39:07
93
Christine Marskamp
Zeist
39:15
38:55
94
Marjolijn Schalk
Zeist
39:21
39:07
95
Marieke Ackerman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:33
39:02
96
Emmy Willemsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:33
39:02
97
Annemiek Poortman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:53
39:30
98
Hester Leverstein
Amsterdam
39:56
39:48
99
Ninette Klooster
Ede Gld
39:58
39:26
100
Roselinde Schumacher
Veenendaal
39:58
39:27
101
Angelique van den Broek
Odijk
40:05
39:47
102
Wyteke Jansma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:18
39:58
103
Floor Steenveld
Wageningen
40:24
39:52
104
Marijn Post
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:28
39:58
105
Baukje Dijkstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:29
40:27
106
Eva van Cooten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:33
40:29
107
Mariska Sorgedrager
Doorn
40:37
40:03
108
Lisette de Vor
Zeist
40:37
40:04
109
Wilma Kruseman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:41
40:25
110
Gusta ter Veen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:41
40:25
111
Sandy McCracken
Soesterberg
40:43
40:34
112
Daniëlle van Geest
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:49
40:26
113
Annemieke Ooteman
Soest
40:49
40:34
114
Liesbeth Niessen
Doorn
40:50
40:42
115
Irene van der Lugt
Utrecht
40:52
40:21
116
Diana Snoodijk
Den Helder
40:52
40:47
117
Arjanne Bezemer
Utrecht
40:53
40:42
118
Indigo Sadon
Rotterdam
41:03
40:36
119
Renee van der Putten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:17
41:08
120
Eveline Piek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:23
40:47
121
Leoniek van Nielen
Delft
41:30
41:05
122
Anneke Mooijekind
Delft
41:31
41:08
123
Jorieke Kammeraat
Amersfoort
41:34
41:23
124
Alice Verbaan
Amersfoort
41:40
41:13
125
Marien Kleizen
Langbroek
41:43
41:18
126
Josien Oudemans
Doorn
41:43
41:19
127
Henriette van der Zee
Doorn
41:44
41:27
128
Lisa Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:45
41:15
129
Hanneke van Grootheest
Veenendaal
41:46
41:13
130
Marije Valenkamp
Doorn
41:54
41:20
131
Sanne Strasser
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:05
41:37
132
Brenda van Essen
Ermelo
42:09
41:33
133
Marieke van de Kraats
Utrecht
42:09
41:33
134
Enny Lachman
's-Gravenhage
42:10
41:47
135
Rineke Schoorl
's-Gravenhage
42:11
41:47
136
Jorine IJlst
Austerlitz
42:14
41:59
137
Jetske de Jong
Utrecht
42:16
42:00
138
Iris Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:27
42:08
139
Dagmar Van Grootveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:28
42:07
140
Aaffien Wienke
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:32
42:06
141
Heiltje Geijsen
Loenen aan de Vecht
43:05
42:38
142
Vera Halleriet
Amersfoort
43:09
43:02
143
Christi Fennemore
Ede Gld
43:10
42:50
144
Julie Pagnier
Amsterdam
43:14
42:53
145
Ilse Groenouwe
IJsselstein Ut
43:17
42:51
146
Wilma Baars
IJsselstein Ut
43:24
42:58
147
Sabrina Suvee
Utrecht
43:26
43:12
148
Esther Eugster
Utrecht
43:26
43:12
149
Lieke van der Sanden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:43
43:12
150
Els Nap
Aalsmeer
43:53
43:30
151
Loeki Rietbergen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:54
43:25
152
Esther Versteeg
Veenendaal
44:25
43:50
153
Astrid vd H
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:26
43:50
154
Marijn Klouwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:30
44:02
155
Liesbeth Baartman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:32
44:02
156
Gerda van Dijk
Delft
44:33
44:09
157
Ingrid Koek
Doorn
44:52
44:18
158
Sandra Jordens
Werkhoven
45:01
44:29
159
Antoinette Spaan
Werkhoven
45:02
44:29
160
Rianne Peele
IJsselstein Ut
45:02
44:35
161
Inge Saat
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:07
44:38
162
Catelijne Mittendorff
Zeist
45:13
45:02
163
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:14
44:44
164
Petra Dijkstra
Veenendaal
45:14
44:45
165
Jacqueline Jorg
Delft
45:38
45:04
166
Isabel Fortunato
Nootdorp
45:38
45:14
167
Marian Manten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:42
45:08
168
Annemieke Radstok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:59
45:38
169
Amanda Manten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:01
45:38
170
Priscilla Iesberts
IJsselstein Ut
46:06
45:53
171
Annie Frankes
Kollum
46:14
46:08
172
Marlijn Ott
Zeist
46:22
46:15
173
Janneke Bouhuis
Warmond
46:32
46:10
174
Marloes van Kessel
IJsselstein Ut
46:41
46:15
175
Marieke Erdbrink
IJsselstein Ut
46:55
46:29
176
Lisanne Zwinkels
Utrecht
47:18
47:11
177
Marisse Blom
Houten
47:37
47:11
178
Jeanine de Bruijn
Nieuwendijk Nb
47:37
47:11
179
Mirjam de Waal-Jellema
Barneveld
48:12
47:56
180
Sannie Matton
Utrecht
48:22
48:11
181
Edith Peters-Pols
Heveadorp
48:51
48:24
182
Lies Janssen
Rijswijk
48:58
48:34
183
Claudia Schuerink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:07
48:46
184
Noewara Wink
Nieuwegein
49:45
49:29
185
Dorien Wiedijk
Uithoorn
50:14
49:41
186
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
52:43
52:21
M12KM, 12.5 KM PRESTAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
45:04
45:04
2
Joris Regtien
Utrecht
47:22
47:22
3
Wolter van Popta
Hilversum
47:31
47:30
4
Christiaan van den Berg
Bennekom
48:15
48:05
5
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
48:34
48:33
6
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
48:57
48:55
7
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:43
49:42
8
Julian van Oort
Utrecht
50:44
50:28
9
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
50:45
50:45
10
Ruud Burger
Utrecht
50:45
50:28
11
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:48
50:47
12
Roel van der Kooij
Doorn
50:57
50:57
13
Bart Boon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:58
50:55
14
Bert Kamphorst
Utrecht
51:03
51:01
15
Bart Klein
Utrecht
52:07
52:07
16
Hemmo Boven
Wageningen
52:32
51:56
17
Rick Wezenberg
Enschede
52:49
52:31
18
Richard Verkerk
Rhenen
52:50
52:41
19
Toon van Liebergen
Utrecht
53:00
52:31
20
Paul Kampstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:07
53:06
21
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
53:11
52:32
22
Jan van den Boogert
Bussum
53:19
53:17
23
Wobbe van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:33
53:32
24
Arnoud Haverkamp
Winterswijk
53:36
53:13
25
Lukas Pragt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:36
53:29
26
Michiel Swenneker
Utrecht
53:44
52:40
27
Bart Vink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:03
53:57
28
Jan Vergeer
Zevenhoven
54:12
54:09
29
Mark de Groot
Bunnik
54:17
54:13
30
Robert Timmer
Utrecht
54:32
54:26
31
Arie Nieuwenhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:52
54:06
32
Mark Wesdijk
Nieuwegein
55:01
54:38
33
Joris de Jong
Houten
55:09
55:09
34
Laurens Kok
Woudenberg
55:48
55:30
35
Erik de Heer
Veenendaal
55:49
55:48
36
Roelof Goodijk
Utrecht
55:51
55:46
37
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
55:57
55:43
38
Luuk Roffelsen
Vessem
56:13
54:40
39
Paul van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
56:38
56:29
40
Eric Kruis
Doorn
56:55
56:35
41
Benjamin Hulsman
Haarlem
57:00
54:58
42
Jan Burger
Rutten
57:05
56:48
43
Joeri Willet
Wageningen
57:08
56:51
44
Olaf Nieuwland
Breukelen Ut
57:11
57:00
45
Jesse Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:13
57:01
46
Max van der Kwaak
Utrecht
57:18
56:52
47
Maurits van Meer
Utrecht
57:24
56:52
48
Jaap Pasmans
Amsterdam
57:29
57:21
49
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
57:44
57:32
50
Ronald Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
57:46
57:25
51
Winus Sloot
Haarlem
57:46
57:27
52
Menno Berg
Utrecht
57:52
57:37
53
Tijn Verhoeven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:55
57:41
54
Kaj van Diemen
Houten
57:57
57:40
55
Kees Roovers
Utrecht
58:12
58:09
56
Theodoor Greiner
Pijnacker
58:22
58:13
57
Paul Overbeek
Veenendaal
58:52
58:19
58
Fokko Groenenboom
Utrecht
59:14
58:48
59
Tijmen Smit
Eemnes
59:17
59:08
60
Steven den Hertog
Harderwijk
59:22
57:58
61
Elwin Oost
Utrecht
59:23
58:39
62
Gert-Jan van den Berg
Gouda
59:27
59:04
63
Bennie Hermsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:28
57:58
64
Gert-Jan Lasterie
Utrecht
59:34
59:25
65
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
59:50
58:59
66
Robert Wassens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:53
59:33
67
Aartjan van Pelt
Utrecht
59:53
59:31
68
Luc Kuiper
Amersfoort
59:55
40:56
69
Rein Wennekes
Doorn
59:59
59:43
70
Jan Bert van Vliet
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:01
59:40
71
Boris Tonies
Culemborg
1:00:14
59:55
72
Cuno Spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:15
59:57
73
Tjerk Bosboo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:17
59:39
74
Michel van Beek
Nederland
1:00:22
1:00:12
75
Pieter Druif
Amsterdam
1:00:23
58:45
76
Pieter Wijne
Arnhem
1:00:26
1:00:07
77
Ron van Grinsven
Utrecht
1:00:27
59:53
78
Hans Kerchman
Hoevelaken
1:00:35
41:35
79
Marcel Claessens
Zeist
1:00:36
1:00:14
80
Rogier Hendrikse
Zeist
1:00:41
59:58
81
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
1:00:49
1:00:36
82
Bartho Boer
Amsterdam
1:00:49
59:52
83
Rogier Selie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:00
1:00:41
84
Menno Wigtman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:20
1:01:07
85
Martijn Lolkema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:21
1:01:00
86
Diederik de Klerk
De Bilt
1:01:22
1:01:18
87
Servaas Grul
Odijk
1:01:27
1:01:07
88
Ime Duyfjes
De Bilt
1:01:40
1:01:20
89
Edwin Hes
Odijk
1:01:41
1:01:13
90
Joost Anker
Utrecht
1:01:46
1:01:22
91
Henri de Jong
Gouda
1:01:47
1:01:22
92
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
1:01:50
1:01:19
93
Florian Koopmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:51
1:01:13
94
Lambert Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:52
1:01:22
95
Jan vd Klis
Doorn
1:01:55
1:01:39
96
Arno van der Harst
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:56
1:01:29
97
Mathijs Raspoort
Haarlem
1:01:56
59:57
98
Robert Mijwaart
Huizen
1:01:57
43:01
99
Chris van Spreuwel
Vessem
1:02:16
1:00:44
100
Bart Stoffels
Weesp
1:02:25
1:02:23
101
Matthijs van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:26
1:02:18
102
Jasper de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:29
1:01:05
103
Remco Smaling
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:32
1:02:11
104
Ody Smaling
Veenendaal
1:02:33
1:02:12
105
Gert van Veldhuisen
Odijk
1:02:34
1:02:14
106
Mike Snijder
Winterswijk
1:02:39
1:02:17
107
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
1:02:52
1:00:57
108
Wim Kees van Dorp
Leusden
1:02:53
1:02:35
109
Joost Bakker
Odijk
1:02:53
1:01:45
110
Pieter Straathof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:02
1:01:59
111
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:12
1:02:51
112
Ad Renne
Kampen
1:03:16
1:02:48
113
Martijn Schneider
Houten
1:03:17
1:02:23
114
Matthijs Pouwels
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:21
1:02:23
115
Alex Arnold
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:24
1:02:48
116
Wouter Kingma
Doorn
1:03:25
1:02:47
117
Luuk van de Pieterman
Haarlem
1:03:30
1:01:31
118
Robin Angelier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:31
1:03:15
119
Rob Hamerlinck
Arnhem
1:03:33
1:03:22
120
Jos de Bruijn
Houten
1:03:33
1:03:08
121
Niek van Dijk
Zeist
1:03:34
1:02:10
122
Jan Frankes
Breezand
1:03:35
1:02:47
123
Maxim van der Made
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:39
1:02:56
124
Mike van Es
Ter Aar
1:03:39
1:02:48
125
Bart Goossens
Doorn
1:04:03
1:03:42
126
Ernst Wagenmans
Zeist
1:04:11
1:03:27
127
Mijno van der PLoeg
Amersfoort
1:04:18
1:02:51
128
Arno Leenen
Zeist
1:04:18
1:04:02
129
Erik de Vries
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:04:24
1:03:23
130
Maarten van 't Hof
Wervershoof
1:04:29
1:02:51
131
Bart Hooijer
Odijk
1:04:34
1:04:14
132
Maarten Krol
Nijmegen
1:04:35
1:03:06
133
Sem Wispelweij
Doorn
1:04:48
1:04:07
134
Teun Zeelenberg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:12
1:04:33
135
Bob Klomp
Bussum
1:05:18
1:04:14
136
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1:05:27
1:04:13
137
Walter Kraan
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:28
1:04:20
138
Peter de Wit
Zeist
1:05:28
1:04:12
139
Jan Hollander
Nieuwegein
1:05:34
1:05:31
140
Dewi Cadat
Utrecht
1:05:46
1:04:53
141
Maurits Kooreman
Odijk
1:05:46
1:04:55
142
Tom Welter
Weesp
1:05:57
1:05:20
143
Sami Morra
Harmelen
1:06:04
1:04:53
144
Marko Phernambucq
Utrecht
1:06:28
1:06:14
145
Gerben van Oijen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:32
1:05:52
146
Robin Reitsma
Warnsveld
1:06:32
1:05:52
147
Niels Renne
Amersfoort
1:06:34
1:06:07
148
Arthur Verweij
Haastrecht
1:06:37
1:06:15
149
Hans Alblas
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:50
1:06:04
150
Maarten Verbeek
Amsterdam
1:06:51
1:05:15
151
Daniël Slijfer
Leusden
1:06:55
1:06:09
152
Edger van Herwijnen
Amersfoort
1:06:57
1:06:34
153
Rudger Minnee
Amersfoort
1:06:58
1:06:15
154
Robin Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:06:58
1:05:27
155
Martin Kraaijeveld
Amsterdam
1:07:04
1:06:02
156
Hugo Bartelink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:05
1:06:04
157
Roelof Kwint
Meppel
1:07:06
1:06:12
158
Robin van Pampus
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:25
1:06:54
159
Dennis Dral
Doorn
1:07:28
1:06:24
160
Marijn de Haij
Veenendaal
1:07:38
1:06:41
161
Peter van Cooten
Ede Gld
1:07:47
1:06:19
162
Mark Drenth
Utrecht
1:07:47
1:05:36
163
Diane Griffioen
Utrecht
1:07:50
1:07:16
164
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:55
1:07:12
165
Gjm van Erp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:06
1:07:10
166
Mark Overeem
Woudenberg
1:08:13
1:06:10
167
Joost van Eekelen
De Bilt
1:08:21
1:07:44
168
Erik Lokhorst
Woudenberg
1:08:30
1:06:27
169
Raphael Roos
Doorn
1:08:30
1:07:30
170
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:08:40
1:08:12
171
Rob Bolder
Maarssen
1:08:42
1:07:39
172
Rob van Eerde
Doorn
1:08:49
1:07:18
173
Auke de Ruiter
Zoetermeer
1:08:54
1:07:51
174
Marcel Stam
Utrecht
1:09:04
1:08:29
175
Marcel Joosten
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:04
1:07:41
176
Jaap Meutgeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:06
1:08:10
177
Vincent Snoeren
Zeist
1:09:10
1:08:01
178
Luuk Diphoorn
Amersfoort
1:09:13
1:07:33
179
Eric van der Kooij
Doorn
1:09:14
1:08:15
180
Rob van Wolferen
Eindhoven
1:09:17
1:08:42
181
Hans Doornekamp
Apeldoorn
1:09:18
1:08:09
182
Ton van Veldhuijzen
Zeist
1:09:22
1:08:34
183
Nils Wassenaar
Doorn
1:09:41
1:09:16
184
Rutger van der Meer
Utrecht
1:09:41
1:07:51
185
Paul Parren
Odijk
1:09:46
1:09:11
186
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
1:09:47
1:08:41
187
Willem Agema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:49
1:08:50
188
Hans Bakker
Almere
1:09:53
1:09:20
189
Erik Hopmans
Maarn
1:09:55
1:09:18
190
Klinkhamer Ben
Vinkeveen
1:09:57
1:08:23
191
René Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:58
1:09:02
192
Gideon Kruseman
Texcoco
1:09:59
1:09:04
193
Hajo Krol
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:05
1:08:35
194
Peter van de Giessen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:08
1:09:49
195
Marco de Wit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:13
1:08:23
196
Frank Plugge
Nootdorp
1:10:17
1:09:24
197
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
1:10:22
1:08:35
198
Dolf Snel
De Bilt
1:10:23
1:08:41
199
Ronald van Maldegem
Utrecht
1:10:28
1:08:59
200
Olav Luijten
Utrecht
1:10:36
1:09:28
201
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
1:10:39
1:09:37
202
Michel Diepstraten
De Bilt
1:10:47
1:09:56
203
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
1:10:58
1:09:56
204
Mike Jongerius
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:07
1:10:08
205
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
1:11:14
1:09:45
206
Enri Leufkens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:21
1:09:38
207
Roland van Iwaarden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:24
1:10:45
208
Henry Kromokarso
Delft
1:11:24
1:09:00
209
Bostijger Braaksma
Zeist
1:11:26
1:10:17
210
Bart van Osenbruggen
Utrecht
1:11:35
1:10:51
211
Eddy van Diejen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:35
1:09:56
212
Henk van Dijken
Veenendaal
1:11:48
1:10:17
213
Martin Raimond
Bunnik
1:11:53
1:09:45
214
Hendrik Bremer
Vught
1:11:55
1:11:23
215
Kevin Colijn
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:11:55
1:10:53
216
Sander de Mutsert
Voorburg
1:11:57
1:11:17
217
Martijn Coopman
Zeist
1:12:05
1:11:46
218
Siemon Vegter
Zeist
1:12:05
1:10:58
219
Rutger van Zonneveld
Doorn
1:12:07
1:10:12
220
Frank de Witte
Haarlem
1:12:09
1:10:10
221
Pieter Dijkmans
Haarlem
1:12:10
1:10:36
222
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
1:12:12
1:11:20
223
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
1:12:31
1:11:50
224
Rody Idema
's-Gravenhage
1:12:32
1:10:18
225
Rob Bovelander
Schiedam
1:12:33
1:12:08
226
Joost Verzijt
De Glind
1:12:34
1:11:55
227
Henk van Viegen
Utrecht
1:12:47
1:11:13
228
Robin Meerman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:47
1:11:23
229
Reinbert Kleine
Zwolle
1:12:50
1:12:06
230
Klaas-Jan Visser
Utrecht
1:12:56
1:11:52
231
Jan Bongers
Zeist
1:12:59
1:11:50
232
Marc Jongsma
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:13:00
1:12:18
233
Eric Cats
Utrecht
1:13:02
1:11:49
234
Teun Jongkind
Utrecht
1:13:06
1:11:06
235
Lukas Gortemaker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:08
1:11:12
236
Roy Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:16
1:11:20
237
Eric Bink
Nieuwegein
1:13:18
1:12:41
238
Albert Waller
Nieuwegein
1:13:19
1:12:40
239
Hans Gortemaker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:20
1:11:25
240
Cock Langstraat
Meijel
1:13:22
1:11:59
241
Ronald Kraan
Rhoon
1:13:31
1:11:16
242
Hennie Zonderland
Zeist
1:13:34
1:12:14
243
Leon Ruigrok
Warmond
1:13:35
1:12:53
244
Tim Blanken
Gouda
1:13:43
1:11:28
245
Kalman Petro
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:46
1:12:32
246
Jeffrey Pieterse
Nieuwegein
1:13:55
1:12:32
247
Marco Wink
Nieuwegein
1:14:06
1:12:58
248
Bas Maenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:06
1:12:50
249
Willem Westeneng
Amersfoort
1:14:10
1:12:14
250
Willem Spee
Utrecht
1:14:12
1:12:11
251
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:27
1:12:47
252
Paul Turion
Nootdorp
1:14:29
1:14:04
253
Ernst Kooreman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:30
1:13:37
254
Marc Warmerdam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:37
1:12:49
255
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
1:14:45
1:13:01
256
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
1:14:49
1:13:49
257
Sierra Perez
Culemborg
1:14:49
1:13:58
258
Bas Overboom
Doorn
1:15:20
1:13:14
259
Frank Krol
Eindhoven
1:15:22
1:14:27
260
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
1:15:26
1:12:17
261
Rien den Uijl
Utrecht
1:15:36
1:14:31
262
Lennart Middelplaats
Delfgauw
1:15:40
1:13:51
263
Cornelis Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
1:15:43
1:14:14
264
Jan Versteeg
Nootdorp
1:15:43
1:13:58
265
Jörgen Burgering
Zeist
1:15:55
1:13:50
266
Vincent van Duuren
Zeist
1:15:55
1:13:47
267
Peter Jan Arends
Rheden
1:15:56
1:13:52
268
Daan Balfoort
Zeist
1:15:57
1:13:52
269
Steven Bron
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:04
1:14:51
270
Chris Berghmans
Zeist
1:16:23
1:15:08
271
Willem Overbosch
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:30
1:14:41
272
Ruben van der Made
Doorn
1:16:34
1:15:51
273
Lomé Ouwerkerk
Leusden
1:16:36
1:14:21
274
Mark Manders
IJsselstein Ut
1:16:36
1:14:20
275
Jetse Kammeraat
Reeuwijk
1:17:03
1:15:51
276
Arnoud van Rietschote
Houten
1:17:18
1:15:01
277
Rudo Verhoef
Bunnik
1:17:28
1:17:28
278
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:17:31
1:15:58
279
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:17:34
1:16:00
280
Bart Duijst
Zevenhoven
1:17:56
1:17:39
281
Jan Baars
Utrecht
1:18:22
1:16:05
282
Kees Goethals
Zeist
1:18:26
1:17:44
283
Job Mantz
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:37
1:17:48
284
Hugo Bijl
Utrecht
1:19:00
1:17:31
285
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
1:19:01
1:18:37
286
Erwin Rusman
Mijdrecht
1:19:18
1:17:49
287
Richard Meurs
Rhenen
1:19:19
1:18:32
288
Martijn van Baal
Zeist
1:19:41
1:17:48
289
Olaf van den Wittenboer
Utrecht
1:19:43
1:17:46
290
Rob Verbeij
Delft
1:20:04
1:18:15
291
Paul Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:20:27
1:18:50
292
Richard Deunk
Utrecht
1:20:41
1:19:08
293
Rob Jansen
Maarssen
1:20:45
1:19:33
294
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
1:20:56
1:19:15
295
Helen van Mourik
Zeist
1:21:09
1:19:28
296
René van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:21:12
1:19:31
297
Sander ter Weel
Purmerend
1:21:44
1:19:46
298
Ed Kraszewski
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:54
1:20:18
299
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:22:16
1:20:18
300
Sander Blaauw
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:44
1:21:11
301
Jan van Balen
Amersfoort
1:23:02
1:22:22
302
Dirk de Jong
Alblasserdam
1:23:03
1:23:03
303
Luuk Jansen
Utrecht
1:23:12
1:21:06
304
Paul Wallenburg
Zeist
1:23:35
1:21:50
305
Marco Kartman
Doorn
1:24:23
1:22:22
306
Neil Bont
Utrecht
1:25:35
1:23:19
307
Jan Willem Meinsma
Hilversum
1:25:44
1:23:19
308
Walter Vermeulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:26:01
1:24:24
309
Jurgen Kies
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:26:55
1:25:29
310
Stef Slingerland
Nieuwegein
1:27:03
1:25:39
311
Frank Roelants
Doorn
1:27:05
1:25:49
312
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:27:10
1:25:54
313
Remco Geuze
Leiden
1:27:23
1:26:20
314
Rinus Vader
Utrecht
1:28:03
1:26:55
315
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
1:28:30
1:27:08
316
Nico Boerman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:31:43
1:30:05
317
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
1:31:45
1:30:23
318
Teus van Beek
Veenendaal
1:32:37
1:32:37
319
Rudolf Vobornik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:28
1:34:06
320
Emiel Steinbrück
Montfoort
1:35:39
1:33:49
321
Alfred Halberstadt
Nieuwegein
1:43:34
1:41:17
V12KM, 12.5 KM PRESTAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Goeting
Huis ter Heide Ut
55:12
54:52
2
Tanja Nijboer
Zeist
55:58
55:56
3
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
56:39
56:28
4
Marlous Tonies
Zeist
56:52
56:40
5
Rianne Snel
IJsselstein Ut
57:20
57:20
6
Laura van Voorst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:51
57:39
7
Jorine Koopman
Delft
58:22
58:15
8
Sophie Bonarius
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:01
59:47
9
Judith de Bock
Maarn
1:00:31
1:00:14
10
Karin Slot
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:52
1:00:07
11
Gaby van Bentum
Doorn
1:01:55
1:01:39
12
Hilde Veldhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:37
1:02:22
13
Dieuwertje den Hartog
Wageningen
1:02:39
1:01:57
14
Julia van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:02:43
1:02:08
15
Lieke Coopman
Zeist
1:03:38
1:03:19
16
Agnes Wittink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:56
1:03:48
17
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:16
1:04:03
18
Marieke Kieboom- Overgaag
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:18
1:03:44
19
Annemarie van Ommen
Zoetermeer
1:04:25
1:03:46
20
Francien Flokstra
De Bilt
1:04:31
1:03:51
21
Gerrike Maas- de Vries
Utrecht
1:04:37
1:04:12
22
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
1:04:40
1:04:17
23
Marijke van der Putte
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:54
1:04:25
24
Petra Bosman
Amersfoort
1:05:00
46:01
25
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
1:05:11
1:04:54
26
Jette Leentfaar
Utrecht
1:05:22
1:04:51
27
Margreet Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:28
1:04:54
28
Eline Horeman
Houten
1:05:45
1:03:44
29
Renske van der Haar
Woudenberg
1:05:48
1:05:04
30
Katja Schade
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:09
1:05:46
31
Patricia Kuik
Leersum
1:06:09
1:05:20
32
Erica Bloem
Utrecht
1:06:11
1:05:20
33
Esther Bruggeman
Culemborg
1:06:20
1:05:30
34
Ingrid Pruijssers
Odijk
1:06:31
1:05:57
35
Marianne Heiligenberg
Houten
1:07:04
1:06:10
36
Mariska van Sprundel
Utrecht
1:07:10
1:05:56
37
Julie van Wijk
Utrecht
1:07:16
1:06:19
38
Carla Van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:18
1:07:05
39
Pie Nieuwenweg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:52
1:06:56
40
Tilly van Paassen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:08:00
1:06:17
41
Saskia de Jong
Utrecht
1:08:03
1:07:01
42
Susan Mertens
Utrecht
1:08:05
1:07:33
43
Anne Struijs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:15
1:07:39
44
Emma Grijsen
Austerlitz
1:08:43
1:07:37
45
Marianne Baas
Waddinxveen
1:08:50
1:07:52
46
Dieske Beunk
Amsterdam
1:08:50
1:07:49
47
Natascha de Vries
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:09:20
1:08:18
48
Romy Hartendorp
Zeewolde
1:09:24
1:08:43
49
Marion Wassenaar
Doorn
1:09:40
1:09:14
50
Maaike Kuijpers
Zeist
1:09:46
1:08:57
51
Petra Bottelier
Almere
1:09:53
1:09:20
52
Monique Van Paassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:54
1:09:15
53
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Breda
1:10:22
1:09:54
54
Laura van Dalen
Vianen Ut
1:10:35
1:09:28
55
Mariette de Reeper
Nieuwegein
1:10:37
1:09:06
56
Roos Meijer
West-Graftdijk
1:10:56
1:08:46
57
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:10:57
1:09:41
58
Ilya Beijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:17
1:10:22
59
Katja Vos
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:37
1:10:30
60
Miriam Salden
Bunnik
1:11:53
1:09:45
61
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
1:11:54
1:10:21
62
Caroline Schneider
Utrecht
1:11:56
1:11:03
63
Janine Schlette
's-Gravenhage
1:12:08
1:10:23
64
Lisanne Stofkooper
Leiden
1:12:13
1:10:51
65
Anne Grünbauer
Leusden
1:12:16
1:11:31
66
Tienke Vermeiden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:16
1:11:27
67
Esther Westerveld
Schalkwijk
1:12:20
1:11:26
68
Leontien Ridder
De Bilt
1:12:24
1:11:46
69
Ellen Vunderink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:12:27
1:10:44
70
Inger van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:12:47
1:11:13
71
Ryanne Giltaij
Odijk
1:12:48
1:11:23
72
Lisanne Meijer
Utrecht
1:12:48
1:11:13
73
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
1:12:50
1:11:04
74
Roos Brouwer-Jongsma
Leiden
1:12:57
1:12:16
75
Anouk van de Giessen
Culemborg
1:12:58
1:12:39
76
Yolanda Goselink
Vleuten
1:13:02
1:12:17
77
Josephine Daub
Veenendaal
1:13:10
1:11:43
78
Brenda Wesselius
Woerden
1:13:15
1:11:31
79
Mariëtte Kooper
's-Gravenhage
1:13:23
1:11:57
80
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:13:24
1:11:39
81
Annemarie Schaafstal
Utrecht
1:13:30
1:12:26
82
Marijke Elshof
Haarlem
1:13:41
1:12:15
83
Lizeth Horneman
's-Gravenhage
1:14:12
1:12:29
84
Marieke Bergman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:15
1:12:28
85
Maaike Riedijk
Vleuten
1:14:19
1:12:52
86
Liesbeth Wijsman
Vleuten
1:14:19
1:12:52
87
Daphne Meering
Amsterdam
1:14:33
1:13:16
88
Marlous Bouman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:35
1:13:18
89
Mirjam Kruisselbrink
Houten
1:14:54
1:13:56
90
Mariska van der Poel
Houten
1:14:54
1:13:56
91
Vera Nijwening
Amsterdam
1:14:54
1:13:26
92
Pien Heuts
Utrecht
1:14:56
1:14:09
93
Noor van Dijk
Delft
1:14:57
1:13:41
94
Anna Paardekooper
Delft
1:14:58
1:13:41
95
Mirjam Wagenmans
Zeist
1:14:59
1:14:13
96
Merula Lunneker
Zeist
1:15:03
1:13:57
97
Marieke van Hijum
Houten
1:15:07
1:14:06
98
Valerie Giesberts
Doorn
1:15:24
1:14:25
99
Wies van der Heyden
Amersfoort
1:15:27
1:13:15
100
Ariadne van Vliet
Amersfoort
1:15:43
1:13:31
101
Charlotte de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:50
1:14:28
102
Miriam van Dullemen
Zeist
1:15:57
1:15:32
103
Mariken van der Lubben
Odijk
1:16:00
1:14:50
104
Sytske Weidema
Utrecht
1:16:09
1:13:59
105
Annet Blokhuis
Woudenberg
1:16:33
1:16:07
106
Caroline van Dijk
Doorn
1:16:40
1:14:33
107
Else van Tiel
Utrecht
1:17:00
1:15:00
108
Sandra Ruberg
Austerlitz
1:17:05
1:16:14
109
Yvonne de Jong
Utrecht
1:17:05
1:16:01
110
Heidi Langerak
Zeist
1:17:14
1:15:35
111
Martine van Aalst
Bunnik
1:17:28
1:17:28
112
Joyce van Schaik
Houten
1:17:30
1:16:32
113
Linda de Ruiter
Amersfoort
1:17:58
1:15:45
114
Conny Langerak
Benschop
1:18:00
1:16:21
115
Anja Staal
Zeist
1:18:16
1:17:20
116
Jolien Overboom
Doorn
1:18:18
1:16:13
117
Hadewig Halberg
Doorn
1:18:18
1:16:11
118
Corrine Heijmans
Rijswijk Zh
1:18:21
1:16:21
119
Dymph Vroegh
Utrecht
1:18:22
1:16:04
120
Ellen Brinksma
Utrecht
1:18:25
1:17:05
121
Paula Wester
Rotterdam
1:18:33
1:17:47
122
Astrid van der Nol
Delft
1:18:46
1:16:46
123
Cynthia Huisman
Leusden
1:19:08
1:17:48
124
Romee Jansen
Amersfoort
1:19:08
1:17:48
125
Inge Klomp
Bussum
1:19:09
1:18:05
126
Lisette Hofman
Houten
1:19:46
1:18:47
127
Patricia Versteeg
Houten
1:19:46
1:18:47
128
Roos Durenkamp
Utrecht
1:19:53
1:17:42
129
Emma Snijders
Amsterdam
1:20:17
1:19:58
130
Liesbeth Baris
Houten
1:20:24
1:19:23
131
Sabine van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:31
1:18:58
132
Nicole Verheesen
Doorn
1:20:35
1:18:32
133
Petra Kies
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:20:43
1:19:17
134
Miranda Kuik
Doorn
1:20:47
1:19:20
135
Marielouise Slettenhaar
Voorburg
1:20:55
1:19:31
136
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
1:20:56
1:19:10
137
Simone Kleinhout
Amersfoort
1:20:59
1:19:21
138
Annelies van Campen
IJsselstein Ut
1:21:00
1:19:00
139
Dominique Verdaasdonk
Doorn
1:21:01
1:18:54
140
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
1:21:07
1:19:16
141
Wieneke Friedel
Hilversum
1:21:09
1:19:28
142
Inge de Wolf
Utrecht
1:21:12
1:19:25
143
Marjan Heijman
Maarn
1:21:15
1:20:22
144
Carola Pagie
's-Gravenhage
1:21:33
1:19:42
145
Hannie Verbeij
Delft
1:21:33
1:19:41
146
Wieke Blaauw
Delft
1:21:33
1:19:41
147
Merlyn van den Berg
Bunnik
1:21:33
1:19:35
148
Nienke Kingma
Utrecht
1:21:34
1:19:35
149
Majet Spoelder
Soest
1:21:44
1:21:03
150
Sandra Koster
Utrecht
1:22:07
1:20:56
151
Merel van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:27
1:20:52
152
Josée Hansen
Utrecht
1:22:34
1:20:35
153
Sascha Lettinck
Houten
1:22:43
1:21:37
154
Gerrie Boelhouwer
Zeist
1:22:49
1:20:36
155
Tineke Tiemersma
Breukelen Ut
1:22:49
1:21:50
156
Jessica Beek
Beemte Broekland
1:22:54
1:22:13
157
Jacoline van Groningen
Alblasserdam
1:23:04
1:21:00
158
Corine van den Berg
Soest
1:23:05
1:21:57
159
Kicky van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:23:12
1:21:07
160
Agnita Kooijman
Vinkeveen
1:23:13
1:21:50
161
Rini van Blokland
Utrecht
1:23:22
1:21:54
162
Kyra Zwakman
Leusden
1:23:26
1:22:28
163
Annelies Huisingh
Doorn
1:23:30
1:21:28
164
Madelon Veefkind
Zeist
1:23:40
1:21:36
165
Cathelijne van Hal
Zeist
1:23:45
1:21:41
166
Karin Michiels
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:23:46
1:21:36
167
Kristina van Haarlem
Bunnik
1:23:48
1:22:01
168
Sawitri Ratchasing
's-Gravenhage
1:24:27
1:22:41
169
Tineke Bosma-Brandemann
Leusden
1:24:33
1:22:37
170
Mirjam van der Net
Rhenen
1:24:34
1:23:14
171
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:24:54
1:23:08
172
Eva Wijdeveld
Utrecht
1:25:02
1:23:03
173
Kim van Kouterik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:25:36
1:24:05
174
Hermien Wiechers
Purmerend
1:25:44
1:23:17
175
Aysun Akik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:25:50
1:25:10
176
Marita Werkhoven
Den Dolder
1:26:07
1:24:54
177
Charlotte Smit
Den Dolder
1:26:08
1:24:54
178
Caroline Wirtz
Abcoude
1:26:11
1:24:03
179
Hannah Verhoeff
Leusden
1:26:15
1:25:20
180
Gemma van Eijsden
De Bilt
1:26:22
1:24:44
181
Ingrid Eikelboom
Zaltbommel
1:26:36
1:24:32
182
Gre de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:37
1:26:15
183
Esther Seijmonsbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:26:43
1:24:44
184
Natasja Kuiper
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:26:51
1:25:07
185
Ariadne Roelants
Doorn
1:27:05
1:25:49
186
Marleen van de Wouw
De Bilt
1:27:08
1:25:30
187
Carolien Dikkers
Zeist
1:27:18
1:25:25
188
Suzanne vd Nobelen
Utrecht
1:27:33
1:25:21
189
Evelyn Olthof
Zwolle
1:27:33
1:25:21
190
Judith Smit
Zeist
1:27:34
1:25:40
191
Krista Nota
Zeist
1:27:39
1:26:23
192
Lisan Ganzevles
Utrecht
1:28:44
1:27:48
193
Sabine Kruijsen
Doorn
1:29:14
1:27:10
194
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
1:31:39
1:30:17
195
Ans van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:31:44
1:30:06
196
Marije Post
IJsselstein Ut
1:32:13
1:31:01
197
Nina Blijleven
Leusden
1:33:40
1:32:45
198
Angelique Kroon
Doorn
1:40:09
1:38:53
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:14:25
1:14:25
2
Ambroise Uwiragiye
Hoorn Nh
1:15:47
1:15:47
3
Jacco Langerak
Utrecht
1:18:38
1:18:37
4
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
1:19:37
1:19:36
5
Frank Janssen
Zeist
1:20:26
1:20:25
6
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:29
1:22:29
7
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Utrecht
1:22:46
1:22:45
8
Maxime Eiselin
Diemen
1:22:49
1:22:49
9
Homme Rodenhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:23:12
1:23:12
10
Marko Marskamp
Amersfoort
1:23:36
1:23:23
11
Roemer Cooiman
Zeist
1:23:48
1:23:48
12
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:25:13
1:25:10
13
Robert Mijwaart
Huizen
1:26:12
1:26:12
14
Klaas Koop
Odijk
1:26:37
1:26:30
15
Florian Hupkes
Utrecht
1:27:11
1:27:09
16
Arthur Wierenga
Leusden
1:27:31
1:27:30
17
Bram de Visser
Noordwijk Zh
1:27:37
1:27:37
18
Leon Wijnker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:18
1:28:16
19
Mark Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:21
1:28:17
20
Geert Immerzeel
Son en Breugel
1:28:52
1:28:50
21
Jurriaan Peters
Doorn
1:29:45
1:29:39
22
Paul Moonen
Utrecht
1:30:04
1:29:18
23
Ralph Verhoeks
Bergschenhoek
1:30:21
1:30:15
24
Erik van Holland
Utrecht
1:30:27
1:30:17
25
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:30:33
1:30:29
26
Kevin de Jong
Dalem
1:32:03
1:31:50
27
Job Wink
Amsterdam
1:32:09
1:32:08
28
Rogier Lieshout
Amsterdam
1:32:51
1:32:51
29
Daan van Cann
Amsterdam
1:33:40
1:32:52
30
Remco van Beek
Zeist
1:34:01
1:33:57
31
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
1:34:01
1:33:57
32
Reinier Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:34:11
1:34:07
33
Roel Belt
Achterveld
1:34:15
1:34:03
34
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:34:15
1:34:06
35
Bastian Jansen
Austerlitz
1:34:37
1:34:33
36
Bart Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:34:45
1:34:15
37
Hielke Bos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:35:05
1:34:54
38
Ton van Hoof
Amerongen
1:35:15
1:33:49
39
Jeroen Schaap
Maarn
1:35:49
1:35:46
40
Corstiaan Breugem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:11
1:36:10
41
Joos de Bakker
Soest
1:36:14
1:36:06
42
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
1:36:22
1:36:10
43
Garnt van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:28
1:36:27
44
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
1:36:32
1:36:27
45
Pieter Calis
Kortenhoef
1:36:33
1:35:55
46
Bernhard Boneschansker
Pijnacker
1:36:41
1:36:39
47
Russell Boon
Bosch en Duin
1:36:59
1:35:33
48
Rens Wientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:59
1:36:53
49
AAC Staarthof
Rotterdam
1:37:09
1:34:37
50
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
1:37:28
1:37:14
51
Wilco Heiwegen
Woerden
1:37:33
1:37:29
52
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
1:38:01
1:36:48
53
Aart Pellikaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:38:05
1:37:49
54
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:38:11
1:38:08
55
Arjan van der Hoek
Boskoop
1:38:27
1:37:52
56
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
1:38:33
1:38:03
57
Matthijs Schalk
Oss
1:38:39
1:36:49
58
Nitish Zuidema
Utrecht
1:38:40
1:38:13
59
Ewart ten Brinke
Deventer
1:38:51
1:37:55
60
Gerard Lettinck
Houten
1:38:56
1:38:49
61
Maurits Hesselmans
Vianen Ut
1:38:57
1:38:45
62
Reinier Gruijters
Utrecht
1:39:03
1:38:51
63
Martijn Lunneker
Zeist
1:39:07
1:39:01
64
Job Verkaik
Dordrecht
1:39:09
1:38:58
65
Jogchum Van Den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:20
1:39:16
66
Ruben Hortensius
Gouda
1:39:26
1:39:25
67
Pascal de Beer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:36
1:39:34
68
Aad Jongeneel
Vleuten
1:39:42
1:38:24
69
Keje Spijkerman
Utrecht
1:39:45
1:39:38
70
Nicolaas Zondervan
Rotterdam
1:39:46
1:39:14
71
Peter Vocking
Amerongen
1:39:53
1:39:51
72
Jan-Willem Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:40:03
1:39:49
73
Rik Sonderkamp
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:05
1:40:02
74
Ruben Kooijman
Amersfoort
1:40:08
1:40:00
75
Bart Meijer
Amersfoort
1:40:08
1:39:58
76
Raymond Linkers
Utrecht
1:40:23
1:40:16
77
Jelmer van Woesik
Assendelft
1:40:27
1:40:00
78
Marcel Taal
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:29
1:40:26
79
Tim Molenaar
Utrecht
1:40:40
1:40:37
80
Ferdinand Verboom
Zeist
1:40:40
1:40:30
81
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:40:45
1:40:33
82
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:40:54
1:40:53
83
Erik van Koert
Woerden
1:41:08
1:40:40
84
Gerwin Grit
Rotterdam
1:41:14
1:41:00
85
Jelmer de Hoop
Gouda
1:41:15
1:41:10
86
Jan-Martijn van Dijk
Nootdorp
1:41:20
1:41:20
87
Barry Luijsterburg
Leusden
1:41:29
1:41:24
88
Leo Goes
Houten
1:42:01
1:41:53
89
Bart Niesten
Amersfoort
1:42:11
1:40:32
90
Jerry de Lange
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:42:13
1:42:06
91
Hans Rovers
Maarn
1:42:13
1:42:03
92
Joris Schaap
Heelsum
1:42:18
1:41:49
93
Sébastien Voinson
Vleuten
1:42:27
1:42:22
94
Roel Janssens
Culemborg
1:42:43
1:42:00
95
Akke Tuithof
Arnhem
1:43:01
1:41:30
96
Pim Smeets
Rotterdam
1:43:02
1:42:26
97
JW Weterings
Rijen
1:43:24
1:41:54
98
Jody Fraanje
Utrecht
1:43:36
1:43:27
99
Martin van Langen
Diemen
1:43:45
1:43:27
100
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
1:43:52
1:43:47
101
Bart van Peursem
Veenendaal
1:43:52
1:42:48
102
Stephan Kanters
Woerden
1:44:05
1:43:34
103
Marco Hijink
Zeist
1:44:17
1:44:01
104
Rudolph van den Bergh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:19
1:44:15
105
David Lodowica
's-Gravenhage
1:44:24
1:44:22
106
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
1:44:28
1:43:27
107
Peter Brandsma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:30
1:44:19
108
Joost van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:30
1:44:25
109
Alex Kempen
's-Gravenhage
1:45:03
1:44:11
110
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Utrecht
1:45:05
1:43:57
111
Wilton Boelhouwer
Woerden
1:45:09
1:44:57
112
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
1:45:16
1:44:37
113
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:45:36
1:45:33
114
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
1:45:44
1:45:11
115
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:45:48
1:45:19
116
Marcel Scholten
Amersfoort
1:46:08
1:45:38
117
Floris Houtman
Utrecht
1:46:12
1:46:01
118
Bernard Verhoeven
Zeist
1:46:17
1:44:45
119
Constant van der Putten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:42
1:44:49
120
Eeko Luppes
Maarssen
1:46:56
1:46:01
121
Frits Ankersmit
Amersfoort
1:47:07
1:46:57
122
Eelco Baan
Zeist
1:47:10
1:45:51
123
Jesse Jongsma
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:47:23
1:46:42
124
Robert Veldhoen
Rotterdam
1:47:31
1:46:26
125
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
1:47:39
1:47:27
126
Maurits Priem
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:47:53
1:47:00
127
Joris Eggenhuisen
Austerlitz
1:47:56
1:47:42
128
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:48:28
1:47:41
129
Ivan Versteeg
Utrecht
1:48:40
1:48:08
130
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:48:40
1:48:08
131
Bob Rietbergen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:48:45
1:47:25
132
Bas Ruggeberg
Houten
1:48:48
1:47:42
133
Vo de Bruin
Zeist
1:48:48
1:48:39
134
Gert-Jan Smit
Bergschenhoek
1:49:06
1:48:33
135
John van Hamersveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:49:09
1:48:41
136
Eldrich Kox
Rotterdam
1:49:18
1:49:08
137
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
1:49:24
1:47:49
138
Erik Klaassens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:49:42
1:49:36
139
Jordi van Irsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:08
1:49:42
140
Jan Overgoor
Bunnik
1:50:15
1:49:14
141
Richard van der Horst
Utrecht
1:50:15
1:50:13
142
Hein Heuver
Utrecht
1:50:32
1:50:24
143
Justin Klein
Gorinchem
1:50:49
1:50:04
144
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
1:50:53
1:49:19
145
Bert Lindemulder
Leusden
1:51:00
1:50:05
146
Gertjan van Meurs
Cothen
1:51:03
1:50:56
147
Timo Vernooij
Amsterdam
1:51:06
1:49:43
148
Henk Van Soolingen
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:10
1:49:57
149
Djoca Reijntjes
Amersfoort
1:51:11
1:50:02
150
Sebastiaan van Loon
Breda
1:51:19
1:50:52
151
Martin van Lochem
's-Gravenhage
1:51:22
1:49:08
152
Dennis Gruijs
Hilversum
1:51:25
1:50:26
153
Timo van Balen
Amsterdam
1:51:28
1:49:32
154
Ad Straub
Delft
1:51:32
1:51:28
155
Roald Blok
Woerden
1:51:33
1:51:05
156
Stefan Coppen
Barneveld
1:51:40
1:49:48
157
Henk te Sligte
Deventer
1:51:44
1:51:25
158
Koos Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:51
1:50:49
159
Tijmen Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:51
1:50:48
160
Flip Houtman
Doorn
1:52:05
1:51:55
161
Raymond van Eck vd Sluijs
Austerlitz
1:52:26
1:51:51
162
Bart Bongers
Bilthoven
1:52:35
1:51:46
163
Erik Renes
Leersum
1:52:52
1:51:34
164
Ger Willink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:52
1:50:44
165
Lex-Jan Bolijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:54
1:51:25
166
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
1:52:58
1:52:07
167
Klaas Janssens
Hilversum
1:53:09
1:52:17
168
Oswin ten Brinke
Groningen
1:53:18
1:52:19
169
Hans Gehrels
Zeist
1:53:22
1:52:16
170
Nico Klomp
Zeist
1:53:25
1:53:12
171
Bart Nauta
Zeist
1:53:33
1:53:18
172
Stijn de Vries
Wageningen
1:53:36
1:51:24
173
Max Andriessen
Maastricht
1:53:41
1:52:34
174
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:53:42
1:52:23
175
Johan Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:53:46
1:53:02
176
Felix Smit
Amersfoort
1:53:54
1:53:29
177
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
1:54:07
1:53:58
178
Paul Groote Woortmann
Delft
1:54:13
1:53:49
179
Steven Hoftijzer
Zutphen
1:54:35
1:53:40
180
Robert-Jan van der Vorm
Utrecht
1:54:38
1:54:01
181
Jan Witte
Houten
1:54:45
1:54:18
182
Thijs De Mos
De Meern
1:54:59
1:53:33
183
Marjard Krijger
Utrecht
1:55:05
1:54:53
184
Rik Vollebregt
Utrecht
1:55:09
1:54:47
185
André Boer
Odijk
1:55:17
1:54:39
186
Michel Kuik
Amerongen
1:55:19
1:53:52
187
Vincent de Schepper
Nijmegen
1:55:30
1:54:55
188
Pieter-Jan van der Pols
Utrecht
1:55:30
1:53:22
189
Jeroen van der Ploeg
Zeist
1:55:40
1:55:11
190
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
1:55:53
1:55:21
191
Albert Fischer
Zeist
1:56:07
1:54:49
192
Jaap ten Haaf
Soest
1:56:16
1:56:11
193
Sjoerd Janssen
Utrecht
1:56:23
1:55:52
194
Olivier de Jonge
Hilversum
1:56:26
1:54:18
195
Joost Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:56:37
1:56:07
196
Luciën Teeuwen
Zeist
1:56:43
1:56:23
197
Wessel van der Wilt
Woerden
1:56:56
1:55:12
198
Janko Gorter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:57:01
1:56:31
199
Frank Verkaaik
Amsterdam
1:57:01
1:55:42
200
Reinier Koppelaar
Rijswijk Zh
1:57:03
1:56:12
201
Erik Beelen
Tiel
1:57:04
1:56:35
202
Frank Suyver
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:57:10
1:56:55
203
Herman Koning
Papendrecht
1:57:20
1:56:38
204
Johan Koning
Papendrecht
1:57:20
1:56:38
205
Maas Wassenaar
Doorn
1:57:20
1:57:00
206
Patrick Spoel
Kockengen
1:57:31
1:57:07
207
Johan Zorg
Den Helder
1:57:35
1:57:24
208
Vincent Vrijhoef
Utrecht
1:57:45
1:56:31
209
Marcel Heijnen
Mijdrecht
1:58:02
1:57:29
210
Cécil van Enter
Culemborg
1:58:03
1:56:56
211
Martin Jansen
Odijk
1:58:03
1:57:32
212
Daniel Morpey
Gorinchem
1:58:07
1:57:24
213
Levi van Velzen
Doorn
1:58:16
1:57:56
214
Jan Kwint
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:58:26
1:57:31
215
Eric Schwiebert
Wateringen
1:58:26
1:56:54
216
Jaap Eektimmerman
Utrecht
1:58:26
1:56:37
217
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:58:27
1:56:15
218
Rik van Breukelen
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:29
1:57:16
219
Dick Torenvliet
Oegstgeest
1:58:34
1:56:54
220
Milan de Koning
Rijen
1:58:37
1:57:06
221
Loey Wittink
Amstelveen
1:58:42
1:56:46
222
Paul Reurings
Mijdrecht
1:58:48
1:58:23
223
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:58:49
1:57:44
224
Iñaki Vea-Murguia
Utrecht
1:58:52
1:58:00
225
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:58:57
1:57:37
226
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
1:59:05
1:57:47
227
Jarl Houtappels
Haarlem
1:59:05
1:58:35
228
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
1:59:38
1:58:17
229
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:59:42
1:58:02
230
Sergej van Middendorp
Doorn
1:59:54
1:58:28
231
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
2:00:01
1:59:10
232
Wesley Mulder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:00:11
1:59:32
233
Rudolf van Aken
Utrecht
2:00:26
1:59:51
234
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
2:00:27
1:58:57
235
Jacob Sanders
Amsterdam
2:00:31
1:59:12
236
Willem Staal
Zeist
2:00:39
1:59:43
237
Michel Meijvogel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:00:59
1:59:55
238
Onno van Elsacker
Almere
2:01:00
1:59:32
239
Lucas Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:01:09
2:00:22
240
Jelle van Esse
Veenendaal
2:01:10
1:59:34
241
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
2:02:10
2:00:31
242
Willem Seuren
Eindhoven
2:02:14
2:01:38
243
Huib den Braven
Hoogblokland
2:02:35
2:02:04
244
Jan Karel
Utrecht
2:03:08
2:01:45
245
Oscar Pijpers
Utrecht
2:03:08
2:01:45
246
Daan Kramer
Amsterdam
2:03:45
2:02:34
247
Sietze van der Wal
Houten
2:04:05
2:02:30
248
Johan Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:04:32
2:03:45
249
Frank Warmerdam
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:04:50
2:03:02
250
René Hoonhout
Delft
2:04:56
2:03:06
251
Frans van Schaik
Zeist
2:05:09
2:03:58
252
Lars Hammer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:05:10
2:03:52
253
René Varkevisser
Katwijk Zh
2:05:13
2:03:18
254
Pascal Weimer
Amsterdam
2:05:23
2:03:31
255
Henri Ploeg
Ede Gld
2:05:34
2:03:59
256
Sander Pelser
Zeist
2:05:39
2:03:46
257
Jeroen de Vries
Utrecht
2:05:41
2:03:47
258
John Vanhommerig
Doorn
2:05:44
2:03:48
259
Johan van Houwelingen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:05:44
2:03:47
260
Mustafa Sehic
Doorwerth
2:05:48
2:05:16
261
Tom du Chatinier
Esch
2:06:01
2:03:52
262
Lennart Klein
Amersfoort
2:06:12
2:04:49
263
Martijn Sonneveld
Amersfoort
2:06:12
2:04:49
264
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
2:06:20
2:04:51
265
Matthijs van der Vleuten
Tilburg
2:06:46
2:05:12
266
Matthijs Boeren
Rijen
2:07:00
2:05:29
267
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
2:07:44
2:06:03
268
Roberto van der Wielen
Almere
2:09:25
2:08:17
269
Henk Schuurmans
Vught
2:09:50
2:07:42
270
Kees Debie
Delft
2:09:55
2:09:19
271
Diederik Hamelink
Amersfoort
2:09:57
2:08:47
272
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:09:57
2:08:47
273
Thomas Nommensen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:10:34
2:08:02
274
Peter van Beek
Houten
2:10:39
2:09:20
275
Sander Schot
Wageningen
2:10:40
2:08:55
276
Louis van der Tol
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:10:55
2:09:27
277
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
2:11:04
2:09:33
278
Geert Embrechts
Zeist
2:11:27
2:09:46
279
Ferdi Bakker
Rotterdam
2:11:47
2:11:01
280
Marcel Collignon
Utrecht
2:13:23
2:11:47
281
Kees Kuijt
Katwijk Zh
2:13:27
2:11:32
282
John Merton
IJsselstein Ut
2:14:13
2:12:51
283
Marc Koller
Apeldoorn
2:14:18
2:06:12
284
Johan Mol
Nederland
2:14:20
2:12:13
285
Rens Heesbeen
Vianen Ut
2:14:41
2:13:11
286
Gerben Vonk
Sliedrecht
2:15:13
2:13:53
287
Huibert-Jan van Roest
Utrecht
2:15:24
2:13:11
288
Jan Wolfs
Rijswijk Zh
2:16:01
2:14:07
289
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
2:16:04
2:14:14
290
Jaap Groenenberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:16:15
2:15:32
291
Justin Melger
Utrecht
2:17:27
2:15:37
292
Johan Teeuwen
Zaltbommel
2:19:37
2:17:36
293
Frank Haze
Bruchem
2:19:37
2:17:36
294
Simon Hengeveld
Zeist
2:20:36
2:20:07
295
Mario Hartog
Lopik
2:20:40
2:19:26
296
Pieter Kerckhaert
Austerlitz
2:20:59
2:20:25
297
Eddy van der Heiden
Amersfoort
2:22:54
2:21:06
298
Peter Veenstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:23:23
2:22:24
299
Stefan Weigang
Garbsen
2:23:31
2:22:36
300
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:25:35
2:24:46
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:33:17
1:33:16
2
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
1:35:51
1:35:43
3
Christina Draijer
Zeist
1:36:00
1:35:58
4
Gwendolien Flokstra
Utrecht
1:38:13
1:37:56
5
Marthe Kooreman
Odijk
1:41:01
1:40:47
6
Maartje Bregman
Driebergen
1:43:18
1:43:14
7
Miranda van der Kooij
Doorn
1:43:26
1:42:28
8
Annuska Toebast-Wensink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:23
1:42:40
9
Jonna Snoek
Bunnik
1:44:34
1:44:24
10
Carleen Weebers
Driebergen
1:48:48
1:47:43
11
Jasmijn Bus
Montfoort
1:49:41
1:49:25
12
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
1:50:11
1:49:58
13
Siem Matton
Nieuwegein
1:50:47
1:50:04
14
Loes Van Zuilen
Breda
1:51:18
1:50:52
15
Tamara van Rhenen-Havinga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:37
1:51:47
16
Iris Heerkens
Rotterdam
1:53:51
1:53:14
17
Tania Jarmohamed
Houten
1:53:59
1:52:33
18
Nadja Tukker
Dronten
1:54:02
1:52:52
19
Jotte Leunissen
Amersfoort
1:54:03
1:53:34
20
Odeke Elings
Amersfoort
1:54:45
1:54:18
21
Dewi Jongsma
Gorinchem
1:55:24
1:54:44
22
Laura Hettinga
Utrecht
1:56:15
1:55:07
23
Maaike Grevelink
Utrecht
1:56:19
1:55:50
24
Heleen de Jonge
Hilversum
1:56:46
1:54:38
25
Wieneke van der Heide
Dronten
1:56:51
1:55:41
26
Kirsten van Wegen
Soest
1:56:54
1:55:47
27
Danike van Beek
Utrecht
1:57:20
1:56:27
28
Priscilla de Vries
Veenendaal
1:57:35
1:57:35
29
Jolanda Rozeboom Haverlag
Nijkerkerveen
1:58:34
1:58:11
30
Nannie Burggraaf
Utrecht
1:58:53
1:58:27
31
Marjolein van Harten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:00:10
1:59:32
32
Marens Evers
Maarn
2:00:11
1:58:50
33
Danielle van der Bas
Dordrecht
2:00:20
1:58:21
34
Patty van Ewijk
Vianen Ut
2:00:27
1:58:56
35
Marieke vd Meulengraaf
Werkhoven
2:00:41
1:59:47
36
Barbara Vermeij-Kiendl
Zeist
2:01:17
2:00:14
37
Sara van der Weerd
Utrecht
2:01:49
2:00:52
38
Elvera Maas
Zeist
2:02:10
2:00:55
39
Suzanne Lugtenberg
Amsterdam
2:02:10
2:01:45
40
Christie Baart
Veenendaal
2:02:11
2:00:35
41
Kelly Pompies
De Bilt
2:02:20
2:01:06
42
Dian Jansen
Doorn
2:03:28
2:02:14
43
Julie Tutein Nolthenius
Maastricht
2:03:46
2:02:20
44
Judith Warmerdam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:03:59
2:02:13
45
Mirena Nouwen
Bavel
2:04:00
2:02:14
46
Isabelle van der Meer
Utrecht
2:04:01
2:02:53
47
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
2:04:14
2:03:44
48
Frederique Holle
Amsterdam
2:04:16
2:03:42
49
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
2:04:25
2:04:08
50
Patricia Schuur
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:04:27
2:03:53
51
Marian Poelhekke
Zeewolde
2:05:00
2:04:30
52
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:02
2:04:30
53
Saskia Schuring-Faber
Delft
2:05:04
2:04:28
54
Amke de Visser
Amersfoort
2:05:05
2:03:17
55
Annelies de Pagter
Utrecht
2:05:14
2:04:21
56
Jolieke Piët
Maarn
2:05:44
2:03:48
57
Mascha Spoor
Zeewolde
2:05:44
2:05:13
58
Hannah de Muinck Keizer
Utrecht
2:05:48
2:04:24
59
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
2:06:10
2:04:22
60
Karin Hekkert
Maarsbergen
2:06:13
2:04:38
61
Laura Jong
Lunteren
2:06:15
2:04:40
62
Nathalie de Vries
Rhenen
2:06:40
2:05:04
63
Lisette Lieverse
Zeist
2:06:45
2:05:52
64
Karin Wesselink
IJsselstein Ut
2:06:49
2:05:37
65
Maritza Keijman
Veenendaal
2:07:45
2:06:35
66
Irene Jacobs
Utrecht
2:09:00
2:08:33
67
Marjolein Paling
Den Haag
2:10:17
2:09:41
68
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
2:10:21
2:08:28
69
Irma van Veenendaal
Schalkwijk
2:10:36
2:09:17
70
Henrike Schot
Wageningen
2:10:39
2:08:54
71
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
2:11:50
2:11:14
72
Dagne Overgoor
Bunnik
2:12:00
2:11:25
73
Annemiek van Rooijen
Werkhoven
2:12:24
2:11:33
74
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Odijk
2:12:37
2:12:05
75
Gerda Oomkes
Houten
2:12:40
2:10:53
76
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
2:12:41
2:11:07
77
Saskia Oosterbaan
Amstelveen
2:12:44
2:10:48
78
Jacqueline van der Laan
Amersfoort
2:12:51
2:11:14
79
Carine van den Boom
Amersfoort
2:12:54
2:11:08
80
Nienke van der Meer
Lekkerkerk
2:13:23
2:11:47
81
Lotte de Koning
Rijen
2:13:49
2:12:18
82
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
2:14:41
2:13:12
83
Jacqueline Nell
Maasland
2:15:28
2:13:22
84
Dinie van Berkel
Maasland
2:15:30
2:13:23
85
Tamara Kleijwegt
Maasland
2:15:32
2:13:25
86
Jorinde Crum
Doorn
2:16:05
2:14:44
87
Manon Overkleeft
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:16:07
2:14:46
88
Loes van den Borgh
Zeist
2:16:11
2:15:43
89
Gerda Abcouwer
Zeist
2:16:11
2:15:44
90
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
2:17:04
2:16:38
91
Sylvia Coenen
Delft
2:17:35
2:16:59
92
Ilonka Uiterwaal
Vianen Ut
2:17:47
2:16:28
93
Pauline Ubels
Zeist
2:18:06
2:16:22
94
Heidi Marchal
Rotterdam
2:18:50
2:17:55
95
Yvonne van Dam
Leersum
2:18:51
2:17:25
96
Maartje van Zaane
Leersum
2:18:56
2:17:21
97
Saskia Briedé
Maarssen
2:19:01
2:17:50
98
Jenike Eita
's-Gravenhage
2:19:34
2:18:41
99
Brigitte van Oijen
Kerkdriel
2:19:41
2:17:39
100
Esther van der Lelie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:19:49
2:19:01
101
Mechteld Noordhoek
Bilthoven
2:20:13
2:18:11
102
Ramiye Noordhoek
Nieuwegein
2:20:14
2:18:11
103
Mirjam Bos
Enschede
2:20:20
2:18:39
104
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
2:22:02
2:20:18
105
Simone Abrahams
Houten
2:22:54
2:21:06
106
AB Traast
Soest
2:23:05
2:21:57
107
Iris Matters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:24:08
2:22:15
108
Annemarie Kingma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:25:12
2:24:38
109
Jacqueline van Beek
Veenendaal
2:26:12
2:23:57
110
Elize Pompies
De Bilt
2:27:42
2:26:29
111
Jeanette Wierenga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:28:02
2:26:26
112
Wineke Pronk
Werkhoven
2:28:21
2:26:33
113
Emmy Timmerman
Meteren
2:34:54
2:33:55
114
Marja Pospiech-Greijn
Odijk
2:37:44
2:35:47
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2020 09:57