Uitslagenlijst Runx Loopgroep03 Mooie Nel Cross

Haarlem - Zondag 1 maart 2020

MPUP, 1.6 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dex Kay
Assendelft
7:23
7:23
2
Luca Guigas
Haarlem
7:50
7:50
3
Tijs van Etten
Heemskerk
7:55
7:55
4
Tom Ettes
Heemstede
8:06
8:06
5
Hidde Welboren
Heemskerk
8:15
8:15
6
Stijn van Etten
Heemskerk
8:19
8:18
7
Roy Bakker
DEM
8:23
8:23
8
Jordy Bottelier
Assendelft
8:30
8:30
9
Dion Lauret
Broek op Langedijk
8:42
8:42
10
Flavio Guigas
Haarlem
8:43
8:43
11
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
8:51
8:51
12
Sam van 't Ende
Loopgroep 03
8:57
8:57
13
Bram Ettes
Heemstede
9:38
9:38
VPUP, 1.6 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmée Kriger
Uithoorn
7:07
7:07
2
Aimée Rood
Uitgeest
7:52
7:52
3
Mara Bleeker
Heemskerk
9:09
9:08
4
Iris Satink
Heemstede
9:30
9:29
5
Liv Kay
Assendelft
9:41
9:41
6
Emi Satink
Heemstede
9:59
9:59
7
Phileine Zeelenberg
Loopgroep 03
10:37
10:37
8
Lindsy Bottelier
Assendelft
10:43
10:42
9
Moira Reitsma
Beverwijk
11:58
11:58
10
Marise Krom
DEM
12:40
12:39
MCD, 2.7 KM CD JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Bleeker
Heemskerk
9:51
9:50
2
Timo Koenen
Lycurgus
10:05
10:05
3
Finn Castricum
Assendelft
10:06
10:06
4
Rens Denneman
DEM
11:22
11:21
5
Mik Commandeur
Beverwijk
11:37
11:36
6
Jelte Welboren
DEM
11:41
11:40
7
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
12:59
12:59
8
Kas Commandeur
Beverwijk
13:23
13:22
VCD, 2.7 KM CD JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Commandeur
Beverwijk
11:58
11:57
2
Eveline Krom
DEM
12:27
12:27
3
Mette Lakeman
Amsterdam
13:15
13:14
MSC, 2.7 SPRINTCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Mollee
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
9:01
9:00
2
Stefan De Vries
AAC
9:36
9:36
3
Jelle Vogels
AV Haarlem
9:37
9:37
4
Quint van der Riet
Hoofddorp
10:04
10:04
5
Sven Kraakman
Haarlemmermeer
10:24
10:23
VSC, 2.7 SPRINTCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet van Vuuren
DEM
9:34
9:34
2
Noa Hoondert
AV '23
10:19
10:19
3
Suus Altorf
Hillegom
10:25
10:24
4
Marit van Wijk
Badhoevedorp
11:10
11:10
5
Loïs Lessing
Hoofddorp
11:51
11:51
VSEN, 4.9 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadine Luckett
Haarlem
21:57
21:54
2
Julia Eshuis
Haarlem
23:06
23:05
3
Roxanne Gal
Haarlem
23:07
23:05
4
Ineke Kosse
Amsterdam
25:57
25:49
5
Bianca Klotz
Haarlem
29:49
29:46
6
Sofie van der Hijden
Haarlem
30:36
30:31
7
Selma van Leeuwen
Heemskerk
31:18
31:10
8
Charina Gravemaker
Ijmuiden
31:25
31:17
V35, 4.9 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lineke Kroon
Haarlem
20:12
20:11
2
Esther Assendelft
Hoofddorp
26:50
26:43
3
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
28:04
27:55
4
Nienke Visser
Haarlem
28:31
28:25
5
Kirsten De Waard
Haalem
28:34
28:25
6
Claire Paris
Haarlem
31:53
31:43
7
Judith Munter
Beverwijk
36:13
36:03
V45, 4.9 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Vermeulen
Haarlem
25:16
25:06
2
Judith Van Hesselingen
DEM
25:25
25:21
3
Gerlies Nap
AV Haarlem
25:55
25:51
4
Julia Hagoort
Velserbroek
25:56
25:51
5
Gesina van der Kolk
Haarlem
28:27
28:18
6
Nienke Fischer
Haarlem
29:25
29:18
7
Irene Kerkdijk
Haarlem
30:05
29:55
8
Simone Kerkdijk
Spaarndam gem. Haarlem
30:06
29:56
9
Esther Boekelaar
Suomi
32:03
31:55
10
Silvia Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
33:09
33:01
MAN, 4.9 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mitch Kolkman
Hylas
17:52
17:52
2
Frank V d Laan
Loopgroep 03
23:29
23:26
3
Rory Post
Haarlem
25:03
24:58
4
Arjan Kolkman
Haarlem
25:34
25:31
5
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
26:43
26:34
6
Frank Konincks
Haarlem
28:06
28:01
7
Jaap Goossens
Bloemendaal
29:03
28:58
8
Gerard Ruth
Loopgroep 03
29:46
29:44
9
Ad Wilbrink
Haarlem
58:19
58:13
VROUW, 9.8 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mavliz Altena
Haarlem
43:57
43:54
2
Linda Valent
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
44:48
44:48
3
Kirsty van der Geest
Haarlem
46:30
46:28
4
Anouk Tramper
Haarlem
46:53
46:51
5
Monika Gorgopa
Vancouver
54:01
53:55
6
Miriam Brune
Haarlem
56:10
56:03
7
Esther van den Berg
Haarlem
56:52
56:47
8
Astrid Tonino-van der Haas
Haarlem
1:01:48
1:01:42
MSEN, 9.8 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jim Rothweiler
Haarlem
35:10
35:10
2
Twan Altorf
Hillegom
35:52
35:52
3
Daan Oppenhuis
Haarlem
36:21
36:21
4
Awet Haille
Beverwijk
36:22
36:22
5
Jorrit Klinkeberg
Amsterdam
38:31
38:31
6
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
38:51
38:50
7
Eddy Miedema
Haarlem
39:40
39:37
8
Marcel Pool
Haarlem
42:23
42:20
9
Viktor Beelen
Haarlem
42:44
42:44
10
Hugo Stam
Haarlem
45:12
45:07
11
Sander Gribling
Haarlem
46:07
46:04
12
Jesse Toet
Diemen
46:30
46:24
13
Aaron Dobie
Canada
47:07
47:03
M35, 9.8 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
35:58
35:58
2
Norbert Vis
Phanos
36:31
36:31
3
Alexey Peskov
Haarlem
37:36
37:35
4
Rudi Kalter
KAV Holland
40:18
40:18
5
Harmen Wielens
Haarlem
40:41
40:41
6
Gerben Broens
Amsterdam
41:00
41:00
7
Mark Breed
Haarlem
41:10
41:09
8
Kevin van Donselaar
Haarlem
41:44
41:44
9
Sjoed Zeelenberg
Loopgroep 03
42:25
42:23
10
Chris Koedooder
hAARLEMHaalrem
42:28
42:28
11
Rik van Geffen
Haarlem
43:09
43:04
12
Jorrit Tol
Amsterdam
43:22
43:22
13
Ruud Gooijer
Haarlem
43:25
43:20
14
Jeroen van Els
Haarlem
43:25
43:25
15
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
44:21
44:17
16
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
45:19
45:15
17
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
48:06
48:04
18
Bram Cuppen
Haarlem
49:15
49:08
19
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
51:39
51:39
20
Marc Van Bakel
Haarlem
53:10
53:03
21
Laurens van Zuijl
Overveen
54:24
54:16
M45, 9.8 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cyril Mica
Haarlem
39:37
39:37
2
Robert Schrauwen
Zaandam
39:55
39:53
3
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:41
40:40
4
Dennis van der Lans
Hillegom
41:08
41:06
5
Bas van Os
Haarlem
41:16
41:16
6
Jeroen Kalf
Assendelft
41:39
41:36
7
Rikkert van Assouw
Haarlem
44:41
44:38
8
Martin Geerdens
Amsterdam
45:02
45:02
9
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:42
45:40
10
Frank van de Werff
Hoofddorp
45:42
45:40
11
Johan Denneman
DEM
46:01
45:58
12
Kees Bleeker
Heemskerk
46:10
46:06
13
John Braham
Phanos
47:21
47:16
14
Richard Zwagemakes
SAV
47:37
47:37
15
Ferdinand Keij
Loopgroep 03
47:54
47:46
16
Han van Wolde
Haarlem
48:39
48:27
17
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
51:21
51:18
M55, 9.8 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
39:48
39:48
2
Johan Neve
Haarlem
40:41
40:41
3
Kees van Leuven
AV Haarlem
42:15
42:13
4
Herman van der Zalm
Haarlem
46:13
46:10
5
Andrew O’Brien
IJmuiden
46:30
46:26
6
Jaap Tol
Haarlem
47:00
46:57
7
Maarten Fornerod
Haarlem
47:29
47:26
8
Pim Veegen
47:32
47:28
9
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
48:57
48:53
10
Simon Luckett
MarathonPlus
49:29
49:27
11
Menno Van Straten
DEM
49:47
49:43
12
Chris Best
Suomi
52:20
52:10
13
Leo van der Hoed
Haarlem
54:39
54:33
14
Bert Boesten
AV Haarlem
1:00:49
1:00:38
15
Marten Kapper
Haarlem
1:00:58
1:00:50
MGRUN, 1.6 G-ATLETIEK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Hussaarts
Haarlemmermeer
9:37
9:36
www.uitslagen.nl
01-03-2020 17:07