Uitslagenlijst Rondje Goutum

Leeuwarden - Zondag 1 maart 2020

J-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nigel Punch
Lionitas
3:48
2
Merlijn Rosier
Lionitas
4:08
3
Yolt Tieme Rodenhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:13
4
Rutger Gildemacher
Lionitas
4:18
5
Ivo snitker
Lionitas
4:23
6
Enrico Pietersma
Leeuwarden
4:28
7
Jide Olawuni
Lionitas
4:30
8
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
4:42
9
Evan van der Vaart
Lionitas
4:44
10
Tiandro knoppers
Lionitas
4:49
11
Milan van Vliet
Lionitas
4:52
12
Jonas Bloemert
Leeuwarden
5:02
13
Mert Kartal
Marsum
5:04
14
Dylan Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
5:05
15
Sem de Jong
Wergea
5:14
16
Mads Jellema
5:15
17
Jelte van der Knijff
Leeuwarden
5:18
18
Jarno Breedenbach
Lionitas
5:24
19
Jurren Scheepstra
5:37
20
Tobias van Rhee
Lionitas
5:41
21
Dylan stoelwinder
Lionitas
5:42
22
Thijs Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
5:44
23
Ilan van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
5:56
24
Julian Huisman
Leeuwarden
6:07
25
Melvin Huisman
Leeuwarden
6:08
26
Jesse Scholte
Leeuwarden
6:25
27
Rivano Pietersma
Leeuwarden
6:31
28
Klaas-Jelle Greidanus
Winsum Fr
6:34
29
Sven Dijkstra
Goutum
7:25
30
Noud Scheepstra
Franeker
7:41
M-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amélie Berk
Lionitas
3:47
2
Vera Bloembergen
Lionitas
4:09
3
Emma Esmee Steusel
Leeuwarden
4:17
4
Hanna de Vries
Lionitas
4:18
5
Sofie Noppert
Leeuwarden
4:22
6
Doutsen Leijenaar
Lionitas
4:25
7
Elin Sikkema
Gytsjerk
4:33
8
Laurine Bijma
Leeuwarden
4:34
9
Noëlle Berk
Lionitas
4:45
10
Yfke Scherpenzeel
Lionitas
4:47
11
Manouk Dijkstra
Goutum
4:59
12
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
5:04
13
Ilse Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
5:18
14
Ilse spijkstra
Wergea
5:23
15
Ymke Londema
Leeuwarden
5:59
16
Hannah Noppert
Leeuwarden
6:31
17
Lindsey Robin Holt
Lionitas
6:34
18
Lisse Bloemert
Leeuwarden
7:12
19
Ela Kartal
Marsum
7:28
20
Sara Baron
Leeuwarden
7:32
21
Lianne Sjollema
Franeker
7:39
J-15, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Detmar Immerzeel
Pallas '67
8:00
7:59
2
Nigel punch
Leeuwarden
8:13
8:12
3
Jorrit de Jong
Hempens
9:28
9:27
4
Yens Van der Schaaf
Lionitas
10:06
10:05
5
Karst Vader
Lionitas
11:55
11:54
M-15, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernice Frank
Lionitas
8:15
8:14
2
Yara de Boer
Lionitas
9:05
9:04
VROUW, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorien Lapré
Leeuwarden
12:38
12:36
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivor Feunekes
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
18:10
18:09
2
Simon van Middelaar
Leeuwarden
18:28
18:26
3
Marco Kingma
Lichtlopen
19:09
19:08
4
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
19:27
19:25
5
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
19:47
19:46
6
Bert Ausma
Marum
20:15
20:14
7
Mirko van Ligtenberg
Leeuwarden
21:21
21:19
8
Oskar Jankowski
Leeuwarden
21:37
21:29
9
Ruben Bijma
Leeuwarden
21:47
21:42
10
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
21:48
21:44
11
Koen Berben
EUR Roadrunners
21:54
21:51
12
Bastiaan ter Bekke
Groningen
21:54
21:51
13
Ezra Olijve
Leeuwarden
22:46
22:43
14
Harmen Dijkstra
Goutum
22:56
22:53
15
Jelte Geertsma
Leeuwarden
22:57
22:52
16
Wytze Touber
Leeuwarden
23:05
23:00
17
Yentl Smeding
Lionitas
24:11
24:08
18
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
24:17
24:14
19
Frank Warrink
Leeuwarden
24:24
24:15
20
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
24:29
24:26
21
Robin Nicolai
Zwolle
24:34
24:30
22
Jacco Vroegop
Leeuwarden
24:41
24:35
23
Julien Boendermaker
Leeuwarden
24:44
24:37
24
Mike Herder
Leeuwarden
24:48
24:40
25
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
24:54
24:50
26
Rob Bloemert
Leeuwarden
24:55
24:53
27
Dylan Torensma
Leeuwarden
25:04
24:59
28
Loek Rikhof
Lionitas
25:05
24:53
29
Hendrie van der Wef
Friesland
25:07
24:56
30
Thomas Korte
Lionitas
25:08
25:03
31
Timo Kasanwidjojo
Leeuwarden
25:27
25:21
32
Ivar Tolhuizen
Leeuwarden
25:27
25:21
33
Durk Koezema
Leeuwarden
25:38
25:32
34
Ties Fennema
Leeuwarden
25:46
25:44
35
Kyan Bloemert
Leeuwarden
25:57
25:56
36
René Vader
Leeuwarden
25:59
25:51
37
Uif van Driel
Leeuwarden
26:00
25:57
38
Albert van Heerdt
Leeuwarden
26:08
25:57
39
Boaz Slager
Leeuwarden
26:34
26:29
40
Niels Atsma
Leeuwarden
26:35
26:29
41
Wim van der Meulen
Lionitas
26:43
26:34
42
Olof van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
27:13
27:08
43
Martijn van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
27:22
27:17
44
Pieter van Tuinen
Leeuwarden
28:24
28:14
45
Mathijs Vader
Leeuwarden
28:33
28:25
46
Eldin Cirikovic
Leeuwarden
28:35
28:28
47
Wessel Keegstra
Leeuwarden
28:40
28:31
48
Keimpe Jager
Dronryp
28:54
28:45
49
Jan Willem Kooij
Leeuwarden
30:52
30:37
50
Geert Frolich
Leeuwarden
31:18
31:11
51
Randy Slagter
Leeuwarden
31:43
31:38
52
Tiecho van der Haring
Leeuwarden
32:30
32:23
53
Jan Leegstra
Goutum
32:39
32:31
54
Theo Van der Zee
Stiens
32:39
32:28
55
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
32:40
32:28
56
Christiaan Reinders
Leeuwarden
33:14
33:08
57
Klaas Duits
Horror
41:33
41:23
58
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
41:34
41:22
59
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
41:58
41:45
60
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
42:10
41:58
61
Rob Jaski
Leeuwarden
43:19
43:06
62
Jan Van der werf
Oentsjerk
57:36
57:36
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Vink
Lionitas
22:16
22:14
2
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
22:48
22:44
3
Corine Visser
Friesland
23:42
23:39
4
Anneke Korte
Leeuwarden
25:21
25:15
5
Rosanna Borg
Leeuwarden
25:53
25:50
6
Kim Dekker
Lionitas
26:52
26:46
7
Margreet Ausma
Marum
26:58
26:54
8
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
27:04
27:00
9
Calle Dijkstra
Uitwellingerga
28:02
27:51
10
Corrie Meijer
Leeuwarden
28:41
28:37
11
Gerrie Kartal
Marsum
28:47
28:31
12
Martha Rosier
Leeuwarden
29:04
29:04
13
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
30:08
30:01
14
Kitty Waringa
Aldeboarn
30:53
30:39
15
Marjolijn Rikhof
Hempens
30:53
30:41
16
Lot Hofstede
Leeuwarden
31:06
30:57
17
Linda Dekker
Lionitas
31:41
31:32
18
Marieke Dijkstra
Uitwellingerga
32:03
31:54
19
Jeannet huitema
Lionitas
32:15
32:10
20
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
32:32
32:25
21
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
32:32
32:24
22
Gina Tromp
Goutum
32:38
32:31
23
Linda Mol
Leeuwarden
32:40
32:26
24
Alie Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
32:40
32:26
25
Fiona de Jong
Sint Nicolaasga
32:50
32:35
26
Sandra Rudolphi
Aldeboarn
32:51
32:36
27
Jacqueline Visser
Leeuwarden
33:13
33:03
28
Linda van der Linden
Leeuwarden
33:14
33:04
29
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
33:16
33:13
30
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
34:01
33:57
31
Jessica Smidt
Leeuwarden
34:14
34:04
32
Tinie Visser
Leeuwarden
34:14
34:05
33
Elly Bar-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
34:26
34:15
34
Amber Seldenrust
Leeuwarden
36:13
35:59
35
Klasina de Groot
Oosterbierum
36:17
36:09
36
Geertje Bakker
Leeuwarden
39:38
39:25
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelfatah Dalal
Lionitas
32:39
32:37
2
Ayco van der Meer
Joure
43:31
43:29
3
Wouter van der Meer
Lionitas
44:30
44:24
4
Reimon Veenstra
Leeuwarden
44:46
44:43
5
Ruben de Vries
Leeuwarden
45:37
45:31
6
André Jellema
Lionitas
45:41
45:39
7
Thom van der Heide
Drachten
45:53
45:32
8
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
46:21
46:11
9
Sijmen Kleiker
Leeuwarden
46:29
46:22
10
Gerko Riedstra
Leeuwarden
46:56
46:47
11
Jasper de Noord
Lionitas
47:35
47:28
12
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
47:40
47:35
13
Dies Snoodijk
Goutum
47:45
47:19
14
Marcel de Roo
47:49
47:40
15
Klaas Midem
Franeker
48:19
48:15
16
Rick van der Galiën
Goutum
48:38
48:36
17
Abel Reitsma
Leeuwarden
48:59
48:57
18
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
49:33
49:26
19
Edwin Haasdijk
Leeuwarden
49:36
49:34
20
Jurre van der Meer
Oentsjerk
49:54
49:49
21
Hein Riewald
Dronryp
50:45
50:35
22
Johannes Akkerman
Berltsum
50:53
50:50
23
Hessel Fries
Leeuwarden
51:00
50:58
24
Douwe Jan Kersbergen
Drachten
51:14
50:49
25
Tjitte Hylke Verbeek
Wommels
51:14
50:50
26
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
51:17
51:13
27
Ron van der Linden
Leeuwarden
51:17
51:14
28
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
51:20
51:12
29
Gerard Dam
Dokkum
51:26
51:05
30
Gerrit van den Poll
Kollum
51:56
51:51
31
Peter Boersen
Friesland
52:05
51:50
32
Dennis Krigee
Goutum
52:09
51:40
33
Marco Kikkert
Leeuwarden
52:20
51:52
34
Siart Smit
Leeuwarden
52:23
52:12
35
Jerreth Oosting
Leeuwarden
52:29
52:10
36
Klaas Jasper
Friesland
52:31
52:27
37
Peter Visser
Friesland
52:37
52:19
38
Enne Joostema
Minnertsga
52:45
52:43
39
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
53:19
52:52
40
Patrick Inia
Gytsjerk
53:21
53:08
41
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
53:34
53:19
42
Klaas tette Galema
Leeuwarden
53:54
53:45
43
Jeroen Vegter
Groningen
54:07
54:00
44
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
54:11
54:02
45
Germ Nicolaij
Leeuwarden
54:39
54:20
46
Meine Verbeek
Wommels
54:52
54:28
47
Rudy Douma
Leeuwarden
54:55
54:43
48
Niels van der Meer
Oentsjerk
55:35
55:23
49
Patrick Zimmermann
Leeuwarden
55:38
55:28
50
Richard de Vries
Wergea
55:43
55:30
51
Jaap Halma
Leeuwarden
55:58
55:38
52
Jelle Kramer
Loopgroep Dokkum
56:07
55:50
53
Ricardo Boot
Leeuwarden
56:10
55:52
54
Ronald van der Goot
Leeuwarden
56:18
56:13
55
Johan Huitema
Oentsjerk
56:35
56:24
56
Pier van der Zweep
Peins
56:39
56:17
57
Jefta Boogaard
56:44
56:29
58
Petra Lok
Lionitas
56:54
56:45
59
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
57:17
57:11
60
Siebe Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:27
56:59
61
André Bär
Lionitas
57:27
57:14
62
Petrus Bakker
Leeuwarden
57:28
57:10
63
Philip Elmendorp
Goutum
57:39
57:21
64
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
58:09
57:50
65
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
58:14
58:10
66
Jan Will
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:33
58:17
67
Siard Homminga
Leeuwarden
58:42
58:28
68
Theo van Bergen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:48
58:32
69
Dirk Dijkstra
Menaam
59:10
58:48
70
Tim Reitsma
Leeuwarden
59:13
58:43
71
Jan Broekroelofs
Leeuwarden
59:43
59:21
72
Alex Kramer
Stiens
59:52
59:42
73
Pieter Postma
Goutum
59:57
59:25
74
Bas Verdoorn
Goutum
1:00:14
59:45
75
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:00:42
1:00:26
76
Menno Hayma
Goutum
1:01:12
1:00:53
77
Oane de Vries
Noardburgum
1:01:13
1:00:50
78
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
1:01:45
1:01:30
79
Willem Schokker
Bitgummole
1:01:45
1:01:29
80
Dennis Wijchers
Goutum
1:02:59
1:02:29
81
Freddie Wienema
Leeuwarden
1:03:00
1:02:40
82
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:04:29
1:04:16
83
Henk koetje
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:57
1:04:33
84
Richard Roozeboom
Leeuwarden
1:05:33
1:05:33
85
Kevin Grippeling
Zoetermeer
1:08:26
1:07:59
86
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:10:44
1:10:23
87
Auke Boomsma
Morra
1:16:20
1:16:09
88
Siebe Feenstra
Morra
1:16:20
1:16:09
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Itens
44:10
44:09
2
Engelien van der Zwaag
Goutum
49:22
49:14
3
Loeske Dillingh
Leeuwarden
50:34
50:28
4
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Lionitas
51:02
50:55
5
Hymke Blaauwbroek
Leeuwarden
52:15
52:04
6
Esmée Douma
Leeuwarden
52:32
52:19
7
Anne-Nynke Brouwer
Leeuwarden
53:03
52:55
8
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
54:47
54:39
9
Miranda Flapper
Berltsum
55:06
54:59
10
Marijke Berdik
Leeuwarden
56:15
55:55
11
Lianne Nadorp
Leeuwarden
56:21
56:01
12
Jolanda muizer
Friesland
56:56
56:49
13
Inge Pama
Leeuwarden
57:00
56:52
14
Sieuwke Lautenbag
Leeuwarden
57:02
56:42
15
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
57:42
57:30
16
Femke Hospes
Dronryp
58:12
58:07
17
Wil Bosma-van der Ploeg
Gytsjerk
58:12
58:07
18
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
58:14
58:10
19
Femke de Groot
Loopgroep Dokkum
58:22
58:03
20
Tanja van Breden
Leeuwarden
58:27
58:13
21
Bregtje Bergema
Feinsum
58:31
58:18
22
Tjitske van lien
Lionitas
59:05
58:51
23
Jomy Prins
Leeuwarden
59:09
58:43
24
Rebecca Waringa
Aldeboarn
59:11
58:49
25
Marieke Vegter
Groningen
59:23
59:16
26
Sonja Douma
Leeuwarden
59:29
59:15
27
Carla Hoekstra
Tytsjerk
59:29
59:23
28
Marieke Salomons
Leeuwarden
59:39
59:25
29
Marianne Haijma
Lionitas
59:46
59:36
30
Mariëlle de Haan
Stiens
59:52
59:42
31
Trea Walstra
Lionitas
1:00:01
59:51
32
Li sha Hoekstra
Heerenveen
1:00:20
1:00:09
33
Tiny van der Heide
Klooster Lidlum
1:01:20
1:00:59
34
Megan Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:01:37
1:01:12
35
Karin Jager
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:46
1:01:29
36
Ester van der Meer
Oentsjerk
1:02:01
1:01:56
37
Freya Noppert
Leeuwarden
1:04:04
1:03:58
38
Nathalie Wubs
AV Heerenveen
1:04:05
1:03:37
39
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
1:04:51
1:04:36
40
Frederike Draaisma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:57
1:04:33
41
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:05:00
1:04:41
42
Karla Elsinga
Deinum
1:05:14
1:04:51
43
Jelly Koopmans
Leeuwarden
1:06:11
1:06:05
44
Riek vd Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:06:11
1:06:05
45
Karin Andersson
Leeuwarden
1:06:34
1:06:23
46
Elske Fijma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:53
1:06:36
47
Anouk Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:07:27
1:07:01
48
Anna Witteveen-Volk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:07:53
1:07:34
49
Corina Remmerswaal
Zoetermeer
1:08:26
1:08:00
50
Hinke Bijma
Leeuwarden
1:09:00
1:08:52
51
Rian Piek Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:09:42
1:09:26
52
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:09:49
1:09:34
53
Meriam Reusink
Friesland
1:10:42
1:10:18
54
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:10:44
1:10:24
55
Tiny Franssen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:12:24
1:12:07
56
Yke Wijbenga
De Falom
1:20:49
1:20:20
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janco Rijpstra
Lionitas
59:47
59:47
2
Johannes Postma
Gytsjerk
59:51
59:51
3
Homme Rodenhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:56
1:03:55
4
Erik Jan Rodenhuis
Oranjewoud
1:06:23
1:06:21
5
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
1:09:08
1:09:06
6
Niels Mangnus
Leeuwarden
1:09:13
1:09:08
7
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
1:10:00
1:09:56
8
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
1:10:00
1:09:57
9
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1:10:16
1:10:14
10
Michiel de Boer
Uitwellingerga
1:10:26
1:10:20
11
Rintje Zijlstra
Berltsum
1:11:35
1:11:25
12
Friso Douma
Leeuwarden
1:12:09
1:12:01
13
Aldert Cuperus
Lionitas
1:14:12
1:14:09
14
Charles Hamar
Leeuwarden
1:14:15
1:14:05
15
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:15:00
1:14:54
16
Chris Drayer
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
1:15:00
1:14:57
17
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:15:01
1:14:58
18
Joop Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
1:16:08
1:16:04
19
Teye Heimans
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:16:20
1:16:11
20
Gerben Groenewoud
Leeuwarden
1:16:28
1:16:19
21
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
1:16:38
1:16:36
22
Maarten Kloppenburg
Leeuwarden
1:16:46
1:16:32
23
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum Fr
1:17:46
1:17:42
24
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:17:47
1:17:43
25
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
1:18:28
1:18:22
26
Ferry Wijngaarden
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:18:58
1:18:49
27
Paul Miedema
Berltsum
1:19:56
1:19:45
28
Frank Balk
Leeuwarden
1:20:06
1:19:54
29
Hendrik de Vries
Surhuisterveen
1:20:12
1:20:07
30
Dirk Muizer
Leeuwarden
1:20:34
1:20:31
31
Karsten Hiemstra
Goutum
1:21:06
1:20:59
32
Marco lexmond
Lionitas
1:21:54
1:21:48
33
Max Burger
Appingedam
1:22:46
1:22:31
34
Klaas Meindertsma
Joure
1:22:52
1:22:49
35
Bauke Wierda
Joure
1:23:16
1:23:07
36
Douwe Talman
Harlingen
1:23:27
1:23:21
37
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:23:34
1:23:29
38
Henri Piersma
Hurdegaryp
1:23:41
1:23:33
39
Auke Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:26:18
1:26:02
40
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:26:18
1:26:06
41
Ferdinand Jansen
Leeuwarden
1:26:18
1:26:08
42
Harold Wever
Assen
1:27:05
1:26:53
43
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:27:11
1:27:03
44
Peter Katsma
Munein
1:27:13
1:27:04
45
Jilco Tigchelaar
Bitgum
1:27:29
1:27:13
46
Laurens Snoek
Leeuwarden
1:27:31
1:27:24
47
Jurrien van der meij
Leeuwarden
1:28:02
1:27:58
48
John adema
Goutum
1:28:13
1:27:58
49
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:28:19
1:28:09
50
Erik van der Knijff
Leeuwarden
1:28:27
1:28:19
51
Johannes van der Schaaf
Lionitas
1:28:51
1:28:43
52
Sieuwerd van der Zwaag
Goutum
1:28:56
1:28:44
53
Henk Onsman
Sneek
1:28:59
1:28:49
54
Stephan Smeijers
Leeuwarden
1:29:15
1:29:03
55
Anne van IJs
Leeuwarden
1:29:33
1:29:17
56
Jeroen Lourens
Leeuwarden
1:29:52
1:29:38
57
Daniel Schmidt
Goutum
1:31:17
1:31:02
58
Max Hutting
Goutum
1:31:17
1:31:03
59
Edwin Hoekstra
Drachten
1:31:19
1:31:12
60
Jan meindertsma
Goutum
1:32:04
1:31:49
61
Chris Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
1:34:29
1:34:27
62
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:34:30
1:34:19
63
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:34:35
1:34:21
64
Frans vd Molen
Herbaijum
1:34:38
1:34:22
65
Marcel Boel
Gersloot
1:34:47
1:34:43
66
Jeroen van der Sluis
Leeuwarden
1:35:06
1:34:54
67
Anne Wildschut
Leeuwarden
1:35:44
1:35:27
68
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1:40:07
1:39:53
69
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:41:32
1:41:19
70
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:45:03
1:44:51
71
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:56:35
1:56:21
72
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
1:56:35
1:56:20
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1:10:17
1:10:14
2
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
1:15:42
1:15:41
3
Stephanie de Linde
Goutum
1:17:55
1:17:51
4
Lianne Niewold
Leeuwarden
1:26:02
1:25:56
5
Tamara van der Molen
Leeuwarden
1:26:17
1:26:07
6
Tabitha Dijkman
Gytsjerk
1:28:41
1:28:30
7
Rinyanne Dirksma
Friesland
1:29:33
1:29:24
8
Lucie Mensinga
Leeuwarden
1:29:45
1:29:34
9
Lisette van der Wal
Meppen
1:34:18
1:34:16
10
Nienke van Uitert
Leeuwarden
1:36:33
1:36:22
11
Marjan Veldhuis
Ureterp
1:38:16
1:38:09
12
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
1:39:05
1:38:52
13
Karin Tjepkema
Leeuwarden
1:41:13
1:41:02
14
Sasja Abbing
Sneek
1:45:52
1:45:36
15
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
1:49:02
1:48:55
16
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:49:02
1:48:54
17
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
1:49:02
1:48:56
MAN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin de Vries
Lionitas
1:53:49
1:53:48
2
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
1:53:49
1:53:49
3
Hagos Brhane
Burgum
1:55:20
1:55:18
4
Remco Schraa
Lionitas
1:55:20
1:55:19
5
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
1:59:21
1:59:19
6
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
2:01:33
2:01:31
7
Johannes van Raalte
Friesland
2:05:58
2:05:55
8
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
2:07:13
2:07:10
9
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
2:07:20
2:07:18
10
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
2:09:45
2:09:42
11
Martijn Schmit
Grou
2:11:29
2:11:22
12
Edwin Voorwinde
Grou
2:12:16
2:12:08
13
Thys de Jong
Lionitas
2:14:36
2:14:33
14
Erik Wubs
AV Heerenveen
2:14:57
2:14:52
15
Richard van der Wal
Lionitas
2:18:19
2:18:16
16
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
2:18:32
2:18:28
17
Dik Vries
MarathonPlus
2:18:59
2:18:54
18
Tom Pietersma
Friesland
2:19:54
2:19:48
19
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
2:22:58
2:22:55
20
Menno Bolder
Franeker
2:24:19
2:24:11
21
Stefan van der Wal
Impala
2:24:42
2:24:34
22
Andries Harder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:25:05
2:24:53
23
Albert van der Ziel
Friesland
2:25:52
2:25:46
24
Huib Jan Imbens
Friesland
2:25:58
2:25:53
25
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
2:26:37
2:26:29
26
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
2:26:53
2:26:45
27
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
2:27:20
2:27:16
28
Mark de Jager
Leeuwarden
2:27:46
2:27:40
29
Arie de Jong
Lionitas
2:28:11
2:28:08
30
Steven Hemstra
Friesland
2:28:25
2:28:14
31
Henk Sijbranda
Ureterp
2:28:56
2:28:49
32
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
2:29:51
2:29:47
33
Jan Jaap Dicke
Lionitas
2:30:13
2:30:06
34
Arne Ter Heide
HAC '63
2:30:26
2:30:23
35
Robert Kuijpers
Suomi
2:30:52
2:30:43
36
Frans Haitsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:32:06
2:32:02
37
Pieter de Jong
Marrum
2:32:55
2:32:52
38
Pieter Jaring Miedema
Leeuwarden
2:37:22
2:37:18
39
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
2:37:42
2:37:39
40
Jacob van der Leij
Friesland
2:38:29
2:38:25
41
Chris Douwsma
Leeuwarden
2:40:14
2:39:48
42
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
2:40:14
2:40:04
43
Harry Papjes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:40:15
2:40:08
44
Wouter bas Halbersma
Leeuwarden
2:40:15
2:40:07
45
Jasper de Rijke
Deinum
2:40:22
2:40:12
46
Robert de Groot
Wirdum Fr
2:40:33
2:40:29
47
Sytse Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
2:40:34
2:40:26
48
Joris Popken
Stiens
2:42:19
2:42:10
49
Herro Herder
Drachten
2:43:34
2:43:18
50
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Friesland
2:43:57
2:43:49
51
Niels Boonstra
Wommels
2:44:36
2:44:25
52
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
2:44:56
2:44:48
53
Jochem van der Ploeg
Drachten
2:46:39
2:46:26
54
Rene Pijlman
Wolvega
2:47:05
2:46:51
55
Atze Jan van der Ploeg
Drachten
2:47:37
2:47:21
56
Geert Bleeksma
Friesland
2:47:40
2:47:35
57
Rinke De Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:48:15
2:48:02
58
Teije Sikkema
Leeuwarden
2:50:46
2:50:37
59
Ype Boelens
AV Heerenveen
2:50:50
2:50:44
60
Sander Van lien
Leeuwarden
2:51:07
2:50:56
61
Michiel Kingma
Leeuwarden
2:51:09
2:51:00
62
Rene Lont
HUGO Hardloopgroep
2:51:58
2:51:52
63
Wessel de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:52:04
2:51:57
64
Jelle Visser
Leeuwarden
2:53:14
2:53:08
65
Sander Zielhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:54:18
2:54:06
66
Aise Bouma
Friesland
2:56:02
2:55:52
67
Grigorios Palamidis
Kootstertille
2:59:42
2:59:34
68
Jaap Piek
AV Heerenveen
3:00:03
2:59:57
69
Kars Rauwerda
Goutum
3:03:28
3:03:21
70
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
3:03:28
3:03:13
71
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
3:09:16
3:09:09
72
Benjo Pelder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:10:19
3:10:07
73
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
3:10:39
3:10:25
74
André Kerbof
Gorredijk
3:23:23
3:23:17
VROUW, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Flapper
Lionitas
2:21:07
2:20:58
2
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
2:26:27
2:26:22
3
Hester Salverda
Workum
2:43:15
2:43:06
4
Anne Wijnands
Haarlem
2:51:05
2:50:56
5
Anja van Zutphen
Weidum
2:51:59
2:51:48
6
Anneke Wester
Friesland
2:52:01
2:50:23
7
Hilda Hiemstra
Harkema
2:52:03
2:51:50
8
Berber Akkerman
Wommels
2:52:03
2:51:52
9
Jacha van der Zandt
Steenwijk
3:00:47
3:00:32
10
Miriam Brandsma
Sneek
3:01:45
3:01:31
11
Bettine Schaap
Groningen
3:01:45
3:01:31
12
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
3:07:54
3:07:42
13
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
3:07:54
3:07:42
14
Nynke de Jong
Tzum
3:08:19
3:08:08
15
Susan van der Vegt
Start '78
3:09:42
3:09:27
16
Froukje Striesenou
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:10:19
3:10:07
17
Margreet Osinga
Lichtlopen
3:14:59
3:14:53
18
Hanneke Thoen
Lichtlopen
3:15:20
3:15:13
19
Lisa Dokter
Stadskanaal
3:22:52
3:22:41
20
Jolanda Bovenhorst
Vlagtwedde
3:22:53
3:22:40
21
Harma Wieringa
Usquert
3:44:47
3:44:35
22
Joanne van Drunen
Apeldoorn
4:18:24
4:18:24
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-03-2020 14:21