Uitslagenlijst Halve van Vroomshoop

Vroomshoop - Zondag 1 maart 2020

21MSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon van Dam
Geerdijk
1:25:48
1:25:45
2
Frank ten Brinke
Hardenberg
1:26:52
1:26:49
3
Roy Kelder
Marienberg
1:29:32
1:29:28
4
Erik Vloedgraven
Deventer
1:31:01
1:30:58
5
EPH Remi
Enschede
1:36:49
1:36:46
6
Alwin Wessels
Vriezenveen
1:37:23
1:37:14
7
Brad Jonkman
Heino
1:37:30
1:37:24
8
Mark Westenenk
Raalte
1:40:32
1:40:23
9
Pelle Zebel
Borne
1:41:43
1:41:30
10
Laurens van der Velde
Enschede
1:42:35
1:42:31
11
Bart Veurink
Hardenberg
1:42:47
1:42:42
12
Robin Steentjes
Enter
1:42:55
1:42:47
13
Joost Snijders
Wierden
1:46:38
1:46:30
14
Peter Kosse
Geerdijk
1:49:40
1:49:32
15
Raymon Ligtenberg
Loopgroep Groningen
1:51:11
1:51:04
16
Christian Aalken
Nordhorn
1:51:13
1:51:05
17
Carsten Holtkamp
Nordhorn
1:51:14
1:51:06
18
Marco ten Kate
Goor
1:51:33
1:51:27
19
Patrick Potgieter
Vriezencveen
1:55:48
1:55:38
20
Merlijn Zelst
Vroomshoop
2:02:44
2:02:32
21
John de Jager
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
2:04:12
2:04:00
22
Vincent Jager
Almelo
2:06:07
2:06:00
23
Marc van Veldhuizen
Dedemsvaart
2:09:30
2:09:20
24
Liewert Grave
Utrecht
2:21:37
2:21:26
25
Rene Snijder
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
2:51:12
2:50:58
26
Sander Aaltink
Vroomshoop
2:51:13
2:50:58
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Boekema
Bloemendal
1:28:19
1:28:18
2
Peter van Keulen
Den Ham
1:30:01
1:29:58
3
Marcel Spek
Enschede
1:32:23
1:32:21
4
Mark Egberts
Almelo
1:35:01
1:34:57
5
Hans Beukema
's-Gravenhage
1:35:27
1:35:25
6
Andre Oude Vrielink
Vasse
1:41:10
1:41:02
7
Ivo Nonhebel
Vriezenveen
1:46:23
1:46:16
8
Arjan Meijerink
Vroomshoop
1:47:49
1:47:39
9
Michiel Kassies
Vroomshoop
1:50:11
1:50:09
10
Peter Braakman
Deventer
1:53:14
1:53:07
11
Piet Workel
Enschede
1:55:49
1:55:46
12
Marcel Kroese
Vroomshoop
1:59:46
1:59:36
13
Frank Hofman
Oldenzaal
2:01:24
2:01:15
14
Arian van Gaal
Nijverdal
2:04:29
2:04:23
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arend-Jan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
1:38:47
1:38:45
2
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
1:41:02
1:41:00
3
Dick Kampjes
Vechtdallopers
1:42:30
1:42:23
4
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
1:45:00
1:44:54
5
Barjo Lamberink
Spurt '88
1:46:28
1:46:26
6
Wilko Kolkman
Vroomshoop
1:49:33
1:49:24
7
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
1:49:45
1:49:38
8
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
1:51:32
1:51:26
9
Wim Mulder
Vroomshoop
1:58:50
1:58:40
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Zijlstra
De Sperwers
1:29:07
1:29:06
2
Michel Eekhof
De Sperwers
1:30:31
1:30:29
3
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
1:43:18
1:43:10
4
Gerard Hulman
Broekland Ov
1:44:49
1:44:42
5
Henk Vaartjes
Vroomshoop
1:50:01
1:49:45
6
Gerrit Heinstman
Nijverdal
2:07:54
2:07:49
7
Gert Maneschijn
Daarlerveen
2:13:58
2:13:44
21VSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patty Buiten - Ter Harmsel
Rijssen
1:40:51
1:40:49
2
Jolien Jansen
Vechtdallopers
1:44:36
1:44:27
3
Suzanne Baars
Vriezenveen
1:49:52
1:49:43
4
Carlijn Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1:52:58
1:52:54
5
Hennie Meijerhof
Bergentheim
1:59:15
1:59:09
6
Esther Wagelaar
Barneveld
1:59:30
1:59:25
7
Corina Deppe
Almelo
2:11:27
2:11:14
21V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:47:42
1:47:40
2
Carolijn Worner
Vroomshoop
2:10:48
2:10:44
3
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo Ov
2:11:04
2:10:55
4
Heidi Onnink
Hardenberg
2:11:13
2:11:08
5
Barbara Wachtmeester
Nijverdal
2:21:45
2:21:36
21V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zwanet Hutten
Gramsbergen
2:10:51
2:10:46
2
Erna ten Brinke
Spurt '88
2:21:45
2:21:39
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abrha Gesesw
Hardenberg
34:02
34:01
2
Gertjan Dalstra
Zuidwolde Gn
41:19
41:18
3
Lars Knol
Vroomshoop
42:19
42:16
4
Sjors Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
42:43
42:39
5
Mart Jeths
Almelo
43:47
43:44
6
Edwin Bijlstra
Bruchterveld
44:33
44:31
7
Erwin ten Thije
Vriezenveen
45:09
45:04
8
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
45:12
45:10
9
Edwin Gerrits
Vroomshoop
46:05
45:59
10
Wilbert Peters
Gramsbergen
46:06
46:02
11
Jeroen Zwart
Assen
46:46
46:45
12
JH Bosch
Vroomshoop
46:58
46:56
13
Johan Aalbers
Den Ham Ov
49:11
49:08
14
Wouter Bodger
Den Ham
50:01
49:57
15
Frank Kamphuis
Enschede
52:32
52:30
16
Joost Plantinga
Langeveen
54:40
54:36
17
Gertjan Bosch
Vroomshoop
55:16
55:13
18
Martin Kiewik
Hengelo
55:53
55:44
19
Dennie van Dijk
Den Ham
1:02:25
1:02:18
20
Tobias Kwast
Rijssen
1:02:44
1:02:40
21
Juju de Graaff
Enschede
1:04:21
1:03:54
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Meijerink
Vroomshoop
46:05
45:59
2
Evert Dovermann
Borne
46:28
46:20
3
Geert Bakhuis
Daarle
51:14
51:09
4
Harald van Goor
Hengelo
58:45
58:36
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
42:15
42:12
2
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
44:17
44:15
3
Jan Meier
Hardenberhg
49:15
49:11
4
Arrold van der Vijgh
Twenterand
52:06
52:03
5
Hilbert Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
55:01
54:55
6
Chris Temmink
Hehgelo
56:18
56:08
10M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
43:52
43:49
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk IJmker
Vroomshoop
53:33
53:29
2
Tirza Buikema
Rijssen
1:02:44
1:02:39
3
Stephanie de Graaff
Enschede
1:04:21
1:03:54
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth Bokhove
Geerdijk
53:43
53:37
2
Petra Bekke
Vroomshoop
59:30
59:24
3
Jannet Bolks-Seigers
Hoge Hexel
1:06:29
1:06:24
4
Sandra Berenst
Vroomshoop
1:18:29
1:18:20
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
48:16
48:10
2
Martine Sanberg
Almelo
1:18:29
1:18:24
10V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo
59:04
58:59
5MSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gido Scherphof
ACO Van Elderen
18:16
18:15
2
Rick Harmsen
Rijssen
18:42
18:42
3
Joe Stephens
Borne
18:44
18:43
4
Mink de Jong
Vroomshoop
19:38
19:38
5
Tim Gerrits
Vroomshoop
22:04
22:03
6
Jeroen Heuver
Hellendoorn
22:13
22:10
7
Christian Baarslag
Hatrdenberg
22:17
22:16
8
Maarten de Groot
Almelo
25:13
25:10
9
Arjan Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
26:24
26:20
10
Bjorn Knol
Hellendoorn
28:09
28:05
11
TJH Roosink
Hellendoorn
29:22
29:18
12
Wouter Dubbeld
Almelo
37:21
37:18
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:42
19:40
2
John Blankhorst
Raalte
21:42
21:41
3
Harold van den Enk
Raalte
22:08
22:07
4
Henri Reinders
Hardenberg
24:25
24:23
5
Arjan Jonker
Vroomshoop
27:13
27:11
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Oplaat
Diepenheim
21:21
21:20
2
Henry Dubbink
Geerdijk
24:48
24:44
3
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
27:24
27:19
5M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
23:04
23:04
2
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:21
26:18
3
Henk Spoor
Vroomshoop
27:46
27:43
5VSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joloien Ramerman
Borne
22:14
22:12
2
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
25:51
25:47
3
Michaela Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
29:23
29:19
4
Lisa Egbertzen
Vroomshoop
30:02
29:57
5
Melanie Hegeman
Geesteren Ov
30:57
30:53
6
Sanne Weultjes
Geesteren Ov
30:57
30:53
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucienne Entjes
Vroomshoop
26:18
26:16
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
25:35
25:31
2
Anita Laing
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
27:31
27:26
3
Ellen Egbettzewn
Raalte
30:26
30:21
J-9, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sepp Bekke
Vroomshoop
7:45
7:44
2
Maro Fokke
Vroomshoop
7:55
7:54
3
Flip Bekke
Vroomshoop
9:11
9:09
4
Daan Haverkort
Vroomshoop
10:12
10:10
J1012, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Bekke
Vroomshoop
7:23
7:21
2
Jayden Otter
Vroomshoop
10:54
10:52
J1315, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
5:33
5:32
M-9, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stacey Lee Goorman
Wierden
6:57
6:56
2
Suze Jonker
Vroomshoop
7:29
7:27
M1012, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inke Jonker
Vroomshoop
6:44
6:42
2
Aniek Meijerink
Vroomshoop
6:48
6:46
3
Lotte van Sermondt
Twenterand
6:52
6:50
4
Kate Lynn Goorman
Wierden
9:37
9:35
5
Sanne Lamberts
Vroomshoop
9:51
9:49
M1315, 1.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noor van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
9:00
8:58
5CMAN, 5 KILOMETER CAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Knopert
BB lopers
17:47
17:46
2
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
22:26
22:22
3
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
22:42
22:38
4
Henri Bolink + Jacky
Nijverdal
22:52
22:50
5
Melvin Hamer
Enschede
23:42
23:36
6
Jesper Sloots
Daarle
24:54
24:52
7
Huiskes
Hengelo
37:56
37:42
5CVRW, 5 KILOMETER CAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Hilboldt
LAAC Twente
22:05
22:03
2
Karen Koopman
Hengelo Ov
22:37
22:28
3
Loes Koelman
Atletics Nijverdal
23:45
23:44
4
Amy van Bruggen
Coevorden
26:47
26:47
5
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
27:06
26:58
6
Jorieke wind
Sibculo
27:25
27:22
7
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
27:41
27:27
8
Janneke Boertien
Den Ham Ov
28:34
28:22
9
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
28:35
28:31
10
Tonya Ezinga
Borne
28:39
28:23
11
Melissa van der Beek
Enschede
31:49
31:43
12
Esther Waaijman
Hardenberg
33:00
32:51
www.uitslagen.nl
01-03-2020 14:21