Uitslagenlijst Achtkastelenloop

Vorden - Zondag 1 maart 2020

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo
33:18
33:17
2
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
34:04
34:02
3
Robin Rietman
Doetinchem
34:08
34:07
4
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
34:12
34:11
5
Lars Biemans
Nijmegen
34:38
34:36
6
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
34:40
34:38
7
Arnoud Runia
Nijmegen
34:48
34:46
8
Stijn Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
34:52
34:50
9
Glenn ten Berge
Diepenheim
35:03
35:02
10
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
35:03
35:01
11
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
36:00
35:59
12
Wietse Luttikhedde
Neede
38:17
38:11
13
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
38:23
38:18
14
Joost Fledderus
Arnhem
38:44
38:38
15
Tom Wevers
Utrecht
38:45
38:42
16
Hendrik Poelmann
Zutphen
41:00
40:57
17
Tom Derksen
Varsseveld
41:10
41:07
18
Tim de Witte
Lent
41:23
41:16
19
Leo Saalmink
Zutphen
41:24
41:15
20
Menno Niesten
Nijmegen
41:58
41:51
21
Luuk van der Vlerk
Havelte
42:04
41:10
22
Bas Bouwmeester
Vorden
42:32
41:46
23
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
42:35
42:31
24
Wouter van Groesen
Breda
43:24
43:15
25
Mike Bannink
Neede
43:59
43:53
26
Sven Janssen
Baak
44:03
43:52
27
Roderic Kreunen
Hengelo Gld
44:26
44:19
28
Joey Bos
Zutphen
44:46
44:36
29
Bas Cruijsen
Vorden
46:51
46:05
30
Joost Bosman
Arnhem
48:23
47:44
31
Bart van Vliet
Oss
48:55
48:21
32
Rudolph Harmsen
Nijmegen
49:23
48:34
33
Frank Bouwmeester
Vorden
50:00
49:10
34
Oscar Bleumink
Vorden
50:48
49:03
35
Jesper Wensink
Borculo
51:59
51:38
36
Rick Bakhuis
Enschede
52:03
51:17
37
Rene Visser
Deventer
52:47
52:33
38
Sven Geerligs
Borculo
53:12
52:49
39
Wilco Bruil
Doetinchem
53:24
52:37
40
Ewoud van Dijk
Zelhem
53:37
52:48
41
Daan Willink
Renkum
54:15
52:18
42
Thijs Bazuin
Brummen
54:25
52:46
43
Adriaan Vernooij
Zutphen
54:27
53:47
44
Jeroen Vredegoor
Wehl
55:37
54:02
45
Daniël Nijkamp
Lochem
56:17
54:05
46
Roy Bobbink
Zutphen
58:56
57:59
47
Manu Kasteel
Borculo
1:05:21
1:04:24
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Maats
Deventer
36:52
36:51
2
Hendri Weenk
Borculo
38:03
38:01
3
Stefan van Oosterwijk
Gemert
38:10
38:08
4
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
38:32
38:30
5
Wiljo Ermers
Gemert
38:40
38:38
6
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
39:28
39:21
7
Geert-Jan Vogel
Bennekom
40:15
40:14
8
Terry Dieperink
Arnhem
40:17
40:10
9
Emiel Sanders
Deventer
41:26
41:16
10
Rob Wiskamp
Baak
42:05
41:54
11
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
42:56
41:29
12
Arnold Verhagen
Deventer
43:53
43:49
13
Kees koren
Zutphen
43:55
43:44
14
Yoran van Boheemen
Deventer
43:57
43:42
15
Tomas Senne
Lichtenvoorde
44:33
44:01
16
Robert van Engelenburg
Amersfoort
46:55
46:32
17
Jeroen Stumpel
Hoorn
47:07
46:33
18
Rik Meijerink
Hengelo Ov
47:12
45:57
19
Richard Sopjes
Loenen Gld
47:40
46:46
20
Niels Fleerkate
Laren Gld
47:43
47:33
21
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
48:00
46:44
22
Maurice Magis
Aalten
48:08
47:33
23
Ivo Kreetz
Heteren
48:39
48:14
24
Edwin Martens
Schalkhaar
48:54
47:43
25
Sanne Koolwijk
Amsterdam
49:47
49:18
26
Robert Davina
Enschede
49:55
49:46
27
Martijn Sijmons
Dieren
50:18
48:57
28
Vincent van Laar
Utrecht
50:24
49:46
29
Alfred Gemmink
Zutphen
51:17
50:02
30
Dennis Wentink
Vorden
51:30
49:31
31
Jolan van der Wiel
Zutphen
52:24
51:22
32
Dennis Koopman
Voorst gem Voorst
52:47
51:31
33
Toby Krabbenborg
Lichtenvoorde
52:53
52:32
34
Ward van Mieghem
Deventer
53:03
51:43
35
Jasper Provoost
Deventer
53:26
52:36
36
Nick Ros
Nijverdal
53:26
52:10
37
Erik Rakitow
Warnsveld
53:28
51:29
38
Frank Hardeman
Arnhem
53:30
52:21
39
Dennis Munneke
Zutphen
53:57
53:03
40
Arend Jan Groot Jebbink
Wichmond
54:07
52:08
41
Auke Jonker
Twello
54:32
53:34
42
Jeroen van Eerten
Brummen
55:12
54:56
43
Evert Teunissen
Aalten
55:17
53:40
44
De Rooij
Zutphen
55:36
54:05
45
Arno krooshof
Warnsveld
55:54
54:35
46
Robbie Notten
Zutphen
56:59
55:53
47
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
57:05
56:14
48
Jochem Post
Arnhem
57:22
55:05
49
Hilbert Dekker
Warnsveld
57:39
55:22
50
Bart van der Helm
Schalkhaar
57:56
56:19
51
Daniel Lefers
Schalkhaar
58:03
56:25
52
Roy Peters
Doetinchem
58:46
57:26
53
Stephan van Buren
Doetinchem
58:46
57:26
54
Gert-Jan Veldhuis
Luttenberg
58:56
57:02
55
Jeroen Postel
Ruurlo
1:01:20
59:23
56
Jeroen ter Mate
Warnsveld
1:06:13
1:04:09
57
Martijn Mintjes
Aalten
1:09:48
1:07:28
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan kats
Heeten
35:32
35:30
2
Edwin Kok
Stiphout
37:23
37:22
3
Bernard Hilferink
Zelhem
39:46
39:43
4
Pascal Rieken
s Heerenberg
40:45
40:40
5
Peter van de Pol
Oosterbeek
40:58
40:53
6
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
41:04
41:00
7
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
41:14
41:11
8
Martin Jacobs
Zutphen
42:16
42:07
9
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
42:22
42:12
10
Peter Koster
Lent
42:41
42:36
11
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
43:42
43:31
12
Ronald Boerkamp
Wijhe
43:45
43:31
13
Martin van Boheemen
Diepenveen
44:05
43:49
14
Hans Nas
Zeddam
44:06
43:51
15
Wim Fokker
Zutphen
44:10
44:07
16
Joop buter
Diepenheim
45:12
45:07
17
Carlo van Velde
Well Lb
45:59
44:40
18
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
47:32
47:04
19
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
47:44
47:37
20
Erwin Jurriens
Vorden
47:57
47:42
21
Martin Schoolkate
Denekamp
48:28
47:05
22
Eddy Rensing
Aalten
48:34
48:21
23
Jeroen Franken
Gaanderen
48:58
47:57
24
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
48:59
48:28
25
Simon-Thijs de Feber
Warnsveld
49:40
48:41
26
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
50:11
48:44
27
Richard Schippers
Eibergen
50:14
49:27
28
Martijn Wiggers
Vorden
50:59
50:39
29
Arjan Sprukkelhorst
Vorden
51:06
50:51
30
Wiljo Bussink
Aalten
51:37
51:00
31
Peter Haverkamp
Vorden
52:04
51:41
32
Arjan Boeijink
Zutphen
52:09
51:21
33
Vincent Beld
Beuningen Ov
52:10
51:51
34
Wim op den Dries
Holten
52:29
51:58
35
Martin Koop
Denekamp
52:43
51:20
36
Frank Lauwers
Oldenzaal
52:52
52:34
37
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
52:56
52:07
38
Michiel Schaafsma
Ruurlo
52:58
52:22
39
Marco bos
Gendringen
53:08
51:39
40
Cees Lemmen
Amsterdam
53:23
52:32
41
Hans Rouwenhorst
Vorden
53:40
52:55
42
Sander Steenbreker
Warnsveld
53:44
51:34
43
Jan te Winkel
Aalten
53:46
53:14
44
Edgar van Woerkom
Zutphen
53:52
53:00
45
Serge van Cotthem
Zutphen
53:52
53:00
46
Geert Wendt
Zutphen
53:58
53:06
47
Theo Hanekamp
Heerde
54:03
52:45
48
Rolf Korble
Brummen
54:06
52:27
49
Pieter Hoefsloot
Eefde
54:07
52:39
50
Hans Lemmen
Lievelde
54:12
53:22
51
Peter Ebbers
Aalten
55:16
54:40
52
Donny Titus
Zutphen
55:17
55:00
53
Ivo DIerselhuis
Denekamp
55:22
54:42
54
Bas Kamphuis
Loenen Gld
55:23
54:29
55
Robert Giesen
Wehl
55:55
54:22
56
Erik Broekmeulen
Kerkdriel
56:13
55:47
57
Gerard Bannink
56:39
55:08
58
Bart Masselink
Vorden
56:40
56:03
59
André Hilberink
Bennekom
56:48
56:40
60
Danny Guldenaar
's-Heerenberg
57:08
56:50
61
Jan Wieggers
Giesbeek
57:32
56:00
62
Marc de Jong
Zutphen
57:35
55:42
63
Paul Boere
Eefde
57:42
55:26
64
Dirk-Jan Slobbe
Zutphen
57:43
55:25
65
Robert Ruesink
Zwolle
57:45
56:47
66
Michiel Zandbelt
Loenen Gld
58:00
56:55
67
Ronald Bos
Hengelo Ov
58:07
56:10
68
Bert mulder
Lichtenvoorde
58:29
56:09
69
Rien Hissink
Zelhem
59:13
57:15
70
Roger Beijer
Gendringen
59:52
57:51
71
Rob van Roij
Oosterbeek
59:56
57:35
72
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
1:00:24
59:06
73
Robert Segers
Utrecht
1:00:36
59:00
74
Hans Timmers Verhoeven
Warnsveld
1:00:46
59:48
75
Emile Bijk
Oosterbeek
1:01:29
59:07
76
John Boom
Bredevoort
1:03:54
1:02:16
77
Hanno Littink
Doetinchem
1:05:09
1:05:09
78
Renee de Jong
Zwolle
1:05:27
1:03:19
79
Henk Knol
Zwolle
1:05:31
1:03:24
80
Olaf Brouwer
Zutphen
1:06:33
1:04:24
81
Nico Mensink
's-Gravenhage
1:07:19
1:06:17
82
Desiree Beernink
Etten
1:07:48
1:06:05
83
Alex Klein
Eerbeek
1:14:48
1:12:22
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Vrieze
Zelhem
41:36
41:32
2
Rene van Vliet
Apeldoorn
44:37
44:29
3
Gerald van der Lee
Zeddam
45:30
45:14
4
Jurgen van der Meer
Apeldoorn
45:47
45:43
5
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
47:38
46:35
6
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
47:46
47:30
7
Alex Burghout
Vorden
47:56
47:42
8
Jaap Waliën
Warnsveld
48:45
48:24
9
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
49:24
49:05
10
Eric de Man
Zwolle
49:29
47:58
11
Gerbert Hebbink
Zwolle
49:37
48:43
12
Jan Rademaker
Varsseveld
49:43
49:29
13
Harrie Weersink
Lochem
50:01
49:47
14
Johan Oonk
Winterswijk
50:50
50:30
15
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
50:52
49:48
16
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
51:18
50:54
17
Bram Baan
Zwolle
51:18
49:49
18
Peter Groot Zevert
Zieuwent
51:59
50:29
19
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
52:39
51:53
20
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
52:49
52:22
21
Daniël Knuttel
Warnsveld
53:13
52:23
22
Marcel de Buijzer
Zelhem
53:19
51:49
23
Eddy Pendavingh
53:23
52:15
24
Robert Meijer
Zutphen
53:45
52:11
25
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
53:48
53:10
26
Paul Bossenbroek
Zutphen
54:16
53:59
27
Gijs Reijns
Oldenzaal
54:23
54:04
28
Marcel Brinkhof
Raalte
55:53
55:24
29
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
56:06
54:36
30
Tonnie Scholten
Exel
56:09
55:44
31
Arthur Warmerdam
Noordwijkerhout
56:34
54:28
32
Henk Mengers
Aalten
57:30
56:52
33
Toon Schuiling
Wijhe
57:31
55:40
34
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo Gld
57:40
55:23
35
Robert Pruim
Zutphen
57:41
55:24
36
Gerard de Ruiter
Almen
57:41
56:03
37
Erik van Norden
Utrecht
58:45
57:11
38
Leo van den Berg
Aalten
58:49
57:08
39
Manfred Beus
Bedburg D
59:20
57:45
40
Dick Bouwhuis
Zutphen
59:33
57:40
41
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
59:46
59:04
42
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
59:59
57:36
43
Michiel Kooijman
Eefde
1:00:02
57:47
44
Frenk ten Brinke
Sommelsdijk
1:00:15
57:48
45
Guus Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:21
58:05
46
Kees Kersvelt
Zutphen
1:01:01
1:00:23
47
Henk Hop
Zutphen
1:01:43
59:51
48
André Haksteen
Heeten
1:03:13
1:01:00
49
Ronnie Boekelder
Aalten
1:03:39
1:01:20
50
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
1:04:09
1:03:28
51
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:04:27
1:02:10
52
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
1:05:11
1:04:26
53
Rob Vreeswijk
Winterswijk
1:06:58
1:06:35
54
Steef van alphen
Apeldoorn
1:07:25
1:06:05
55
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:08:45
1:07:41
56
Toine Van Lieshout
Goirle
1:08:52
1:06:23
57
Peter Koetsier
Apeldoorn
1:14:19
1:12:57
58
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:18:14
1:15:51
59
Rik Vanlaer
Duizel
1:20:19
1:17:56
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ed van der Zwaan
Apeldoorn
53:00
52:39
2
Jan ten Damme
Vorden
56:04
54:07
3
Henk kok
Borculo
56:31
54:52
4
Jan Spekschoor
Zieuwent
57:29
56:52
5
Wim Gerritsen
Zutphen
59:09
58:05
6
Joop Verschuur
Baak
1:00:50
59:41
7
Freek Notten
Eibergen
1:01:02
59:56
8
Miel de Rooy
Zutphen
1:01:59
1:00:51
9
Paul Frijhoff
Warnsveld
1:02:09
59:53
10
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:04:36
1:03:14
11
Harry Kobes
Enschede
1:04:52
1:02:46
12
Gerard Hermsen
Zutphen
1:05:24
1:03:51
13
Jan Holterman
Heino
1:05:56
1:04:45
14
Peter Oude Hilbert
Eibergen
1:06:29
1:04:43
15
Anton Jeurnink
Deventer
1:06:44
1:04:19
16
Joop Broekhof
Noordwijkerhout
1:06:50
1:04:43
17
Ruud Thomassen
Zutphen
1:08:45
1:08:17
18
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
1:15:00
1:13:22
19
Bernt Brandt
Eefde
1:19:14
1:18:22
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janeri Froberg
Nijmegen
38:56
38:54
2
Isabel Wasseveld-Sticker
Zutphen
41:52
41:50
3
Dieske Kruisselbrink
Nijmegen
45:19
44:56
4
Leonie Glazenborg
Apeldoorn
45:58
45:53
5
Gea Krabbenborg
Lichtenvoorde
47:44
47:23
6
Birthe Gerritsen
Vorden
49:20
49:00
7
Julia Roos
Aalten
50:11
49:09
8
Marlou van Heemskerk
Arnhem
50:18
49:48
9
Marjolein Bas
Utrecht
50:24
49:48
10
Anouk Schreurs
Winterswijk
51:14
50:45
11
Carin Wagenvoort
Heino
53:28
52:44
12
Sharon Jansen
Arnhem
53:53
53:08
13
Amy van der Plas
54:15
54:06
14
Lotte Lindenschot
Deventer
54:29
53:40
15
Anne Kraaijenvanger
Zutphen
54:45
52:53
16
Vera Saalmink
Aalten/Barlo
55:02
53:59
17
Dora Varhaniovschi
Renkum
55:13
53:15
18
Chantal Staring
Lichtenvoorde
55:15
54:40
19
Simone Baltink
Amsterdam
56:11
54:53
20
Suzan Waalders
Aalten
56:21
54:49
21
Marjon Voskamp
Borculo
56:35
55:51
22
Wieke Eggink
Goor
56:42
55:55
23
Jonneke Eggink
Utrecht
56:42
55:55
24
Dienke Bakhuis
Diepenheim
56:43
55:43
25
Marlot Bouwmeester
Vorden
57:26
56:37
26
Nienke Zwaferink
Zutphen
57:26
55:16
27
Merel Wesselink
Vorden
57:27
56:23
28
Eline Nagelholt
Nunspeet
59:07
57:27
29
Sanne Vogels
Nijmegen
59:40
58:41
30
Lyanne Buiten
Enschede
1:00:00
58:32
31
Claudia Bruijs
Zwolle
1:00:30
59:34
32
Annet Nijenhuis
Zutphen
1:00:38
58:45
33
Melanie Hof
Haaksbergen
1:01:12
59:38
34
Rianne swensson
Denekamp
1:01:23
1:00:36
35
Kyra Bokdam
Haaksbergen
1:02:38
1:01:58
36
Laura Herifterkamp
Doetinchem
1:02:44
1:01:58
37
Inge Visch
Beekbergen
1:05:06
1:03:05
38
Marianne Stindt
Apeldoorn
1:05:50
1:03:49
39
Lilian Hebbink
Zwolle
1:06:41
1:05:46
40
Liz Duistermaat
Nijmegen
1:06:55
1:05:03
41
Thamar Pelgrim
Twello
1:07:36
1:05:31
42
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:07:58
1:06:43
43
Floor Mugge
Vorden
1:08:52
1:06:43
44
Dorien Jasen Venneboer
Zelhem
1:08:56
1:07:33
45
Esther Boekelder
Aalten
1:12:54
1:10:34
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eefje Melssen
De Mortel
43:59
43:56
2
Emma van Kampen
Deventer
45:06
44:51
3
Marije Scholten
Apeldoorn
45:37
45:33
4
Mariëlle Hengeveld - van Rijswijk
Brummen
47:58
47:47
5
Annemarie Arentsen
Aalten
48:35
48:22
6
Cecilia Nilsson
Amsterdam
49:47
49:18
7
Mieke Richart
Diepenveen
50:04
49:48
8
Mariske v.d.Wall
Heino
51:19
50:41
9
Eefke Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
52:50
52:16
10
Gerja Kouffeld
Wapenveld
53:23
52:07
11
Anneke Pullen
Zwolle
53:42
52:47
12
Chantal van Velde
Wapenveld
54:03
52:46
13
Vera Meinen
Aalten
54:07
53:33
14
Karin Geven
Dinxperlo
54:24
53:47
15
Rianne Nijhof
54:58
53:36
16
Myra Giesen
Zutphen
55:14
54:12
17
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
55:56
54:31
18
Iryna Kolomiiets
Zevenaar
56:17
55:59
19
Inge Bouter - van Renssen
Zwolle
56:40
54:56
20
Kirsten Horstink
Zutphen
56:51
55:50
21
Petra vredegoor
Lochem
56:51
56:31
22
Marchien Ter Maat
Borculo
57:04
56:19
23
Jocelyn Bolluijt
Bennekom
57:27
55:54
24
Maaike van der Voort
Deventer
58:10
57:47
25
Christine Hiemstra
Amersfoort
58:16
57:53
26
Hester van den Bos
Apeldoorn
58:57
57:31
27
Janneke Gerritsen
Zutphen
59:03
58:00
28
Annemarie Hijink
De Heurne
59:14
58:35
29
Ingrid Epping
Gouda
59:32
58:52
30
Joyce Meijer
Gorssel
59:38
57:27
31
Marloes van der Heide
Amersfoort
59:58
59:34
32
Jannelien Magis
Aalten
1:00:00
58:24
33
Karin Wijers
Laren Gld
1:00:37
59:23
34
Mirjam Klein Bramel
Zutphen
1:00:37
59:12
35
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
1:00:54
59:21
36
Inge Bos
Gendringen
1:00:59
58:59
37
Marjolein Brummelman
Hengelo
1:01:30
59:35
38
Sandra Wassink
Aalten
1:01:36
59:54
39
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
1:02:10
1:00:18
40
Jannemiek Harmsen
Diepenveen
1:02:45
1:01:02
41
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
1:02:46
1:01:57
42
Bianca Postel
Ruurlo
1:02:50
1:00:52
43
Linda Demkes
Aalten
1:02:54
1:01:13
44
Bianca Eekelder
Aalten
1:03:35
1:02:04
45
Sriti Driever
Neede
1:03:40
1:01:53
46
Veerle Simons
Amsterdam
1:03:52
1:02:45
47
Bianca Doornenbal
Apeldoorn
1:04:26
1:03:00
48
Ilona Goselink
Denekamp
1:04:35
1:03:40
49
Esther Schulingkamp
Aalten
1:05:00
1:03:29
50
Rajdi Steentjes
Vorden
1:05:16
1:04:38
51
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
1:06:42
1:04:19
52
Sonja Dros
Apeldoorn
1:06:44
1:04:53
53
Moniek Vrielink
Twello
1:07:36
1:05:31
54
Esther van Esch
Zutphen
1:08:59
1:07:07
55
Steffie Lettink
Aalten
1:09:09
1:07:30
56
Istry Littink
Doetinchem
1:09:26
1:08:28
57
Marcella de Geest
Bathmen
1:09:47
1:08:50
58
Alma van de Wielen
Devenger
1:12:03
1:09:39
59
Joanne Schepers
Hengelo Gld
1:16:37
1:16:18
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
43:28
43:23
2
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
48:59
48:51
3
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
51:50
51:39
4
Katja Demkes
Lievelde
53:20
52:18
5
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
53:35
52:32
6
Nanny Ebbers-Wassink
Aalten
53:45
53:12
7
Sandra Ouwersloot-Wensink
Aalten
53:45
53:12
8
Gwenn van der Schee
Zutphen
54:35
53:56
9
Irma Driessen
Duiven
54:43
53:34
10
Hedwig Nijland
Eibergen
55:39
54:46
11
Miranda Nolten-Westerhof
Beuningen Ov
55:44
54:56
12
Sandra kamel
Beltrum
55:57
54:59
13
Claudia Beijer
Gendringen
57:16
56:40
14
Haydie Bisphan
Holten
57:17
57:04
15
Miranda ter Haar
Aalten
57:22
56:42
16
Marga Hoeksema
Hoog Soeren
57:36
56:03
17
Elise Havinga
Rijssen
57:37
57:04
18
Hanny Hulleman
Zutphen
57:42
55:25
19
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
57:43
55:50
20
Annette van Waveren
Lochem
57:43
55:47
21
Jeanette Zantema
Zutphen
58:01
57:12
22
Janette Koopman
Zwolle
58:08
57:13
23
Silvia Trel
Huizen
58:12
56:57
24
Esther Zwijnenberg
Zutphen
59:03
56:39
25
Angelique van Betten
Vorden
1:00:16
59:49
26
Lydia mulder
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:23
58:03
27
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
1:00:36
59:02
28
Anneke Laboso-Garssen
Zutphen
1:01:08
59:04
29
Rianke Tolkamp
Aalten
1:01:24
59:44
30
Dirkje Huitink
Aalten
1:01:37
59:55
31
Jacq. Bierhaalder Valk
Warnsveld
1:02:09
59:54
32
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
1:02:24
1:01:44
33
Wencke Willemsen
Zwolle
1:02:30
1:01:35
34
Alice Elshof
Gorssel
1:02:46
1:01:01
35
Mireille Janssen
Raalte
1:03:59
1:01:55
36
Willemijn Ridderbos
Ede Gld
1:04:21
1:02:13
37
Monica van den Engel
Ede Gld
1:04:33
1:02:25
38
Vera Somers
Winterswijk
1:04:33
1:03:13
39
Maureen Oude Luttikhuis
Denekamp
1:04:35
1:03:40
40
Monique Jansen
Dinxperlo
1:05:12
1:03:31
41
Marinda Kerkemeijer
Eibergen
1:05:16
1:03:30
42
Renate Blekkink
Zwolle
1:05:26
1:03:19
43
Agnes Dijkstra
Arnhem
1:05:30
1:03:09
44
Danielle haasjes
Zwolle
1:05:31
1:03:23
45
Renée Shortz
Arnhem
1:07:31
1:07:17
46
Martine Lievestro
Varsseveld
1:07:49
1:06:06
47
Ellen Tusveld
Almelo
1:07:57
1:07:00
48
Annet Harenberg
Baak
1:08:11
1:06:14
49
Freke Neerhof
Eindhoven
1:08:30
1:06:35
50
Marsha Krijnen
Tilburg
1:08:51
1:06:23
51
Babet Buil
Zutphen
1:08:59
1:07:08
52
Anita Cornelissen
Zutphen
1:11:24
1:10:34
53
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
1:15:32
1:13:54
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Hout-Bouwmeister
Brummen
48:02
47:46
2
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
48:45
48:37
3
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
49:03
49:02
4
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
50:14
50:03
5
Gerrie Visschers
Hengelo Gld
54:07
53:34
6
Geja Lindenschot
Lochem
54:29
53:39
7
Rita van beem
Apeldoorn
55:49
55:23
8
Karin Komdeur
Gorssel
57:21
55:58
9
Monique Dibbelink
Arnhem
1:00:03
58:28
10
Jolanda Joosten
's Heerenberg
1:00:23
58:40
11
Coby Langeveld
Empe
1:00:49
58:24
12
Patrie Brekvoort
Zutphen
1:00:55
58:46
13
Joke Menkveld
Loenen
1:03:44
1:01:19
14
Hannie Dreves-Waterschoot
Veldhoven
1:04:04
1:01:43
15
Petra de Haas
Zutphen
1:06:04
1:03:42
16
Anneke den Bouwmeester
Dalfsen
1:06:11
1:04:07
17
Annemarie Peters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:06:41
1:05:44
18
Thea Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:06:41
1:05:47
19
Anne Pappas
Zutphen
1:08:52
1:06:27
20
Netty Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:12:28
1:12:11
21
Nelleke Flikkenschild
Zutphen
1:12:57
1:10:40
22
Rianne Heitmeijer
Zutphen
1:19:13
1:18:22
23
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:26:37
1:24:52
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Dierking
Vorden
1:00:09
59:34
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Kerkdijk
Nijverdal
1:12:36
1:12:34
2
Joost Somsen
Eibergen
1:15:10
1:15:09
3
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
1:18:10
1:18:08
4
Richard Prakken
Aalden
1:19:59
1:19:57
5
Dorus Domhof
Harreveld
1:22:13
1:21:54
6
Irjan Luttenberg
Beuningen Gld
1:25:13
1:25:09
7
Robert Mousset
Brummen
1:27:58
1:27:42
8
Joris Jannink
Haaksbergen
1:31:20
1:31:10
9
Jordy Kloet
Doetinchem
1:31:59
1:31:53
10
Mark Westerink
Meppel
1:33:43
1:33:34
11
Job Heijs
Nijmegen
1:35:41
1:34:28
12
Michiel Brands
Huissen
1:36:24
1:36:18
13
Tommy van de Veen
Warnsveld
1:36:39
1:34:24
14
Vincent Nijkamp
Loon op Zand
1:38:55
1:38:32
15
Edwin Ruumpol
Borculo
1:41:11
1:40:49
16
Sjaak Olijkslager
Harreveld
1:45:02
1:44:40
17
Kamiel Fokkink
Amsterdam
1:45:25
1:43:52
18
Maarten Heersink
Heelweg
1:46:25
1:45:35
19
Wouter Noorlander
Zevenaar
1:47:03
1:45:17
20
Roy Butter
Warnsveld
1:47:57
1:45:47
21
Rik Bloemendaal
Zelhem
1:50:09
1:49:05
22
Mark de Rooy
Neede
1:50:55
1:48:50
23
Gijs van den Hoven
Breda
1:51:15
1:50:52
24
PAul de Groot
Arnhem
1:52:13
1:51:43
25
Stefan Hazelhekke
Bathmen
1:52:20
1:50:28
26
Lars Heijink
Hengelo Ov
1:52:30
1:52:03
27
Melvin Peters
Deventer
1:53:12
1:52:20
28
W. Zuiderent
Enschede
1:53:31
1:52:06
29
Thomas Wierikx
Delft
1:54:49
1:53:28
30
Remco Dijkema
Dwingeloo
1:55:52
1:54:02
31
Herman Broekhuis
1:56:02
1:55:22
32
Tim Drowniak
Doetinchem
2:03:27
2:01:42
33
Thomas Ohm
Arnhem
2:05:34
2:03:38
34
Herman Domhof
Harreveld
2:06:37
2:06:17
35
Koen Beukema
Enschede
2:14:08
2:12:41
36
Jasper Popken
Dwingeloo
2:15:56
2:14:02
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Schoch
Wageningen
1:16:11
1:16:10
2
Onno Poorterman
Nijverdal
1:20:45
1:20:42
3
Koos Leeuw
Deventer
1:20:54
1:20:51
4
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
1:23:58
1:23:51
5
Niek Dijkstra
Nijverdal
1:24:17
1:24:10
6
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
1:27:11
1:27:07
7
Kenny kroeze
Almelo
1:27:23
1:26:58
8
Andre arts
Erp
1:27:31
1:27:27
9
Raymond Schuurman
Dinxperlo
1:27:48
1:27:40
10
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Harreveld
1:29:39
1:29:29
11
Thomas Driessen
Apeldoorn
1:31:31
1:31:06
12
Henk Veugelink
Doetinchem
1:33:30
1:33:18
13
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
1:33:36
1:33:07
14
Mathijs Wiggers
Winterswijk
1:33:47
1:33:34
15
Freerk Scheffers
Deventer
1:33:50
1:33:23
16
Richard Dekker
Nijverdal
1:34:57
1:34:49
17
David Gout
Deventer
1:35:56
1:35:30
18
Marcel Kanselaar
Biddinghuizen
1:36:01
1:35:50
19
Albert Jansen
Gorssel
1:37:29
1:37:17
20
Peter Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
1:38:52
1:38:24
21
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
1:39:46
1:39:38
22
Michel Menting
Keijenborg
1:39:54
1:38:46
23
Bram van Dinther
Limbricht
1:40:02
1:39:37
24
Robert Kornegoor
Vorden
1:40:05
1:38:07
25
Zhenya Zuljevas
Utrecht
1:40:58
1:39:13
26
Dinand Bleumink
Borculo
1:41:24
1:40:58
27
Peter Verbrugge
Doetinchem
1:41:46
1:41:03
28
Paul Mühlenkord
Gorssel
1:42:19
1:40:10
29
Wander te Boehorst
Gaanderen
1:43:49
1:43:44
30
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
1:44:02
1:43:49
31
Remco Samuels
Warnsveld
1:45:40
1:44:41
32
Merijn Jansen
Warnsveld
1:46:37
1:46:18
33
Sjoerd Visscher
Velp Gld
1:48:48
1:47:00
34
Tom Riphagen
Enschede
1:49:21
1:49:12
35
Dirk-Jaap Klaassen
Amsterdam
1:49:37
1:48:28
36
Chiel ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:52:15
1:50:32
37
Daniel Bruinekreeft
Hooglanderveen
1:52:31
1:52:04
38
Rick Schippers
Apeldoorn
1:53:33
1:52:28
39
Mark Borgonjen
Vorden
1:55:29
1:54:33
40
Maiko Bieleman
Zelhem
1:55:53
1:54:41
41
Thiemo Brouwer
Elst Gld
1:57:15
1:56:47
42
Rogier Oosting
Doetinchem
1:59:25
1:58:41
43
Toine Harmsen
Diepenveen
2:00:43
1:58:42
44
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
2:02:32
2:01:07
45
Jeroen Ariës
Zevenaar
2:03:20
2:01:23
46
Rick Tuinman
Zutphen
2:03:45
2:02:05
47
Bas de Cock
Nijmegen
2:04:07
2:03:05
48
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
2:09:28
2:08:47
49
Dave Rouwmaat
Groenlo
2:10:33
2:08:42
50
Jeroen Kuenenger
Groenlo
2:10:50
2:10:19
51
Guido van Driel
Dwingeloo
2:18:24
2:16:30
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
1:21:46
1:21:41
2
Michel Elshof
Kilder
1:24:00
1:23:57
3
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
1:31:59
1:31:53
4
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:34:44
1:34:26
5
H.W.J. Heister
Terborg
1:35:23
1:35:17
6
Frans Hoefsloot
Zeist
1:35:24
1:35:00
7
Matthieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
1:37:18
1:36:35
8
Dion Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
1:37:23
1:37:16
9
Harry Jager
Zutphen
1:37:49
1:37:37
10
Jan Steegink
Deventer
1:38:30
1:38:22
11
Rob de bruin
Holten
1:38:37
1:38:24
12
René Goorman
Laren
1:39:57
1:39:43
13
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:41:35
1:40:51
14
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
1:41:37
1:41:07
15
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
1:41:38
1:40:53
16
Geert Bruns
Loo Gld
1:42:20
1:41:28
17
Dennis IJland
Lochem
1:42:24
1:42:03
18
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
1:44:32
1:44:12
19
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
1:44:33
1:44:12
20
Marchel Turnhout
Warnsveld
1:45:12
1:43:56
21
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
1:45:27
1:44:09
22
Mario Raterink
Lochem
1:45:55
1:44:56
23
Roy te Lindert
Lochem
1:46:01
1:45:34
24
Gerwin van der Lei
Culemborg
1:46:59
1:46:41
25
Sander Luiten
Borculo
1:47:22
1:46:22
26
Maarten van Alphen
Velp Gld
1:47:41
1:47:09
27
Patrick Le Net
Deventer
1:47:45
1:47:12
28
Cees Ullersma
Lelystad
1:47:53
1:46:56
29
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:49:35
1:47:26
30
Peter van Rijn
Winterswijk
1:49:36
1:49:01
31
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
1:49:48
1:49:34
32
Erik van Toly
Lochem
1:50:00
1:49:33
33
Ernst Ullersma
Arnhem
1:52:30
1:51:33
34
Jasper van Heuven
Zutphen
1:52:44
1:52:12
35
Daniël van Schooneveld
Eefde
1:53:01
1:51:57
36
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
1:53:11
1:52:36
37
Gerwald Leusman
Denekamp
1:53:37
1:52:49
38
Arjen Wierikx
Amersfoort
1:54:50
1:53:29
39
Peter Roth
Doetinchem
1:54:56
1:54:25
40
Sander Weustink
Arnhem
1:57:07
1:56:02
41
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
1:57:23
1:55:19
42
Rolf Nijdam
Hall
1:57:49
1:56:08
43
Dinand telman D.telman
Nijverdal
1:57:51
1:57:05
44
Marco Weijsenfeld
Doornenburg
1:58:03
1:56:03
45
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
1:59:24
1:59:02
46
Tim Janssen
Zutphen
1:59:54
1:58:38
47
Johan Tiemersma
Groningen
1:59:55
1:58:38
48
Martin Geessinck
Arnhem
2:00:19
1:58:06
49
Wim Bonincx
Sprundel
2:01:04
2:00:05
50
René Roos
Zutphen
2:01:14
2:00:10
51
Paul Verwer
Nijmegen
2:01:24
1:59:55
52
René ten Arve
Groenlo
2:02:55
2:01:57
53
Nicolaas Campagne
Ruurlo
2:03:00
2:02:35
54
Arrien Termaat
Deventer
2:03:39
2:01:58
55
Dennis Wentink
Varsseveld
2:04:06
2:02:43
56
Roy kaldenhoven
Didam
2:04:41
2:03:35
57
Robert Denessen
Warnsveld
2:06:01
2:04:45
58
Luc van Langen
Denekamp
2:06:35
2:05:43
59
Hugo Kok
Denekamp
2:09:11
2:07:38
60
Bas Derks
Doetinchem
2:09:12
2:07:00
61
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
2:09:52
2:09:27
62
Gaston Aussems
Bussum
2:10:04
2:08:54
63
Erick Borger
Zwolle
2:10:22
2:08:16
64
John Thijssen
Drempt
2:13:45
2:12:15
65
Robert Voors
Buren Gld
2:14:08
2:12:41
66
Jaap Brouwer
Vleuten
2:14:25
2:13:14
67
Robert-Jan Van Scherpenzeel
Enschede
2:15:03
2:12:45
68
Martin Heeling
Zutphen
2:19:12
2:17:58
69
Patric Roes
Hummelo
2:19:47
2:18:54
70
Jan Willem Brouwer
Apeldoorn
2:22:35
2:21:32
71
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
2:24:27
2:22:09
72
Juriaan Groenewege
Warnsveld
2:28:02
2:26:18
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
1:26:35
1:26:32
2
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
1:28:55
1:28:48
3
Arie Fröberg
Enschede
1:28:59
1:28:52
4
Frank Roos
Aalten
1:32:51
1:32:35
5
Rudi Ruesink
De Heurne
1:35:20
1:34:20
6
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
1:37:39
1:37:27
7
Larbi El Ouahbi
Deventer
1:39:26
1:39:20
8
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
1:39:38
1:39:09
9
Henk-Jan Baltink
Enschede
1:42:26
1:42:17
10
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
1:42:30
1:42:08
11
Ronald Goorhuis
Zutphen
1:43:22
1:42:39
12
Rigge Bos
Gorssel
1:45:06
1:44:51
13
Wim Janssen
Laren
1:45:24
1:44:29
14
Henk Grotenhuijs
Gorssel
1:46:16
1:45:23
15
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
1:47:02
1:45:48
16
John Verwey
Maarssen
1:47:18
1:46:16
17
Henri Hietbrink
Borne
1:49:53
1:49:19
18
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
1:49:57
1:48:49
19
Bart Manschot
Lichtenvoorde
1:50:29
1:49:11
20
Erik van Ekeris
Joppe
1:50:38
1:49:48
21
Wim Rensink
Aalten
1:50:55
1:50:29
22
Bert van der Laan
Zutphen
1:51:54
1:51:36
23
Hamish Gordon
Hengelo Gld
1:53:28
1:52:25
24
Luuk Lötters
Zutphen
1:53:57
1:51:54
25
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
1:57:30
1:56:13
26
Rene Boxem
Doetinchem
1:58:33
1:57:23
27
Guus Sanders
Huizen
2:00:13
1:58:59
28
Ruud Odijk
Deventer
2:01:17
2:00:36
29
Bennie ter maat
Ruurlo
2:01:20
1:59:53
30
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
2:02:57
2:01:56
31
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
2:03:12
2:01:19
32
Henri Lankveld
Gaanderen
2:03:33
2:01:05
33
Rob van Eck
Hengelo Ov
2:03:37
2:02:22
34
Alwi Siebers
Sinderen
2:03:37
2:02:23
35
Marten Heijs
Deventer
2:05:27
2:04:14
36
Jan Nauta
Holten
2:07:18
2:06:28
37
Martin Bril
Gorssel
2:08:09
2:06:56
38
Hans Willemsen
Zutphen
2:11:01
2:09:06
39
Hans van der Meulen
Ugchelen
2:25:08
2:22:47
M65, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:48:17
1:47:45
2
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
1:51:09
1:50:18
3
Hans Jansen
Assen
1:53:53
1:52:00
4
Gerard Wieinga
Winterswijk
1:59:41
1:59:10
5
Nol Jassen
Gendt
2:00:07
1:58:07
6
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
2:13:55
2:12:31
7
Leo Weijers
Lochem
2:15:09
2:13:03
8
Luco Post
Eibergen
2:21:12
2:19:00
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Meppel
1:25:00
1:24:57
2
Ellen Houweling
Nijmegen
1:33:26
1:33:21
3
Trix Hakstege
Amersfoort
1:34:32
1:34:29
4
Pien Schotman
Utrecht
1:40:29
1:40:22
5
Anne Oltvoort
Borculo
1:40:41
1:40:18
6
Tessa Krops
Hardenberg
1:42:20
1:42:00
7
Rosanne van schaik
Haarlem
1:45:27
1:44:12
8
Tanja de Boer
Utrecht
1:46:34
1:44:50
9
Paige de Maar
Zutphen
1:53:25
1:52:07
10
Mariëlle Mulder
Utrecht
1:54:06
1:51:55
11
Judith Wargers
Salzbergen
1:56:58
1:55:26
12
Erna niels
Lochem
1:57:32
1:57:04
13
Liane pasman
Steenderen
1:58:50
1:57:10
14
Kirstin Zock
Warnsveld
1:59:38
1:57:24
15
Gerrianne Brinkman
Gorssel
2:01:01
1:58:51
16
Marjoke Seidel
Deventer
2:02:57
2:00:56
17
Anna Otten
Vorden
2:09:50
2:08:46
18
Marieke Dijkema
Dwingeloo
2:13:03
2:11:11
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danya Stumpel
Hoorn
1:31:27
1:31:20
2
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
1:37:38
1:37:19
3
Bertine Lentink
Brummen
1:39:28
1:39:19
4
Meriel Alfrink - Hendriks
Zutphen
1:43:21
1:43:11
5
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
1:43:44
1:42:59
6
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
1:45:55
1:45:31
7
Carol wallaart
Borculo
1:49:48
1:48:00
8
Gonnie van Langen
Denekamp
1:49:50
1:49:14
9
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
1:54:03
1:52:37
10
Mirjam Lammers
Aalten
1:54:44
1:53:38
11
Annette Straver
Arnhem
1:56:07
1:54:22
12
Ulrike vd Nulft
Lochem
1:57:33
1:57:04
13
Nathalie Rijnders
Denekamp
1:57:52
1:57:13
14
Evelien Termeer
Doetinchem
1:59:25
1:58:42
15
Iris van Asperen
Nieuwe Pekela
2:00:08
1:57:59
16
Chantal Hendriks
Hengelo Gld
2:00:27
1:59:02
17
Maaike Smit
Gorssel
2:01:01
1:58:51
18
Maaike Simic
Gorssel
2:01:03
1:58:52
19
Petra de Rooij
Etten-Leur
2:01:04
2:00:04
20
Odette Scharenborg
Nijmegen
2:01:24
1:59:57
21
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
2:02:19
2:00:30
22
Jo-Anne Berendsen
Hengelo Gld
2:02:38
2:01:15
23
Kerensa Broersen
Enschede
2:03:10
2:02:47
24
Nadine Keizer
Denekamp
2:03:20
2:02:34
25
Marlon Arends
Tilligte
2:03:20
2:02:34
26
Marieke Mensink
Arnhem
2:04:01
2:03:05
27
Ellen Vierwind
Didam
2:04:41
2:03:36
28
Wendy Grave
Neede
2:04:47
2:03:20
29
Dorien Veldhoen
Gorssel
2:05:33
2:03:23
30
Wendy Scholten
Lichtenvoorde
2:05:47
2:05:16
31
Manon Mombarg
Doetinchem
2:09:12
2:07:00
32
Carla Steenbeeke
Denekamp
2:11:06
2:10:11
33
Renate Rouwenhorst
Silvolde
2:14:34
2:12:20
34
Marly grote Beverborg
Denekamp
2:14:48
2:13:54
35
Saskia van Bodegom
Oosterhout Nb
2:15:28
2:14:45
36
Wilma Bouwmeester
Warnsveld
2:16:26
2:14:11
37
Dianne Leuveld
Hengelo Ov
2:16:46
2:15:14
38
Rianne Dingeldein
Denekamp
2:16:57
2:16:03
39
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
2:21:23
2:20:30
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Hagedoorn
Wehl
1:47:10
1:45:22
2
Mieke Ressing
Lichtenvoorde
1:49:38
1:48:58
3
Hedwig van der Valk
Enschede
1:49:50
1:49:14
4
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
1:51:18
1:50:34
5
Erica Goedegebuure
Assen
1:53:52
1:51:59
6
Mirjam van der Veen
Eefde
1:54:40
1:52:53
7
Inge Sipkens
Warnsveld
1:54:52
1:53:59
8
Mariët Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
1:54:58
1:54:20
9
Lianne Arling
Schalkhaar
1:56:50
1:55:35
10
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
1:57:30
1:56:29
11
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
1:59:24
1:59:01
12
Marloes Scholten Linde
Rossum Ov
1:59:30
1:58:51
13
Heidi ter Veer
Olst
2:00:58
1:58:56
14
Renate Jansen
Oldenzaal
2:01:00
2:00:42
15
Jeanet Tienstra
Wezep
2:01:11
1:59:05
16
Karin Greven-hulsman
Doetinchem
2:03:11
2:01:45
17
Nicole Kroon
Silvolde
2:03:41
2:02:26
18
Mascha Schram
Zwolle
2:04:23
2:02:17
19
Mariska Wagener
Aalten
2:04:23
2:02:50
20
José Elsinghorst
Winterswijk
2:04:27
2:03:56
21
Monique Zuidema
Borculo
2:07:46
2:07:02
22
Nicolette Vreeman
Vorden
2:10:00
2:08:32
23
Wilma van Zeijts
Gouda
2:10:20
2:08:45
24
Marieke van Zeijts
Houten
2:10:20
2:08:45
25
Erna Olde Dubbelink
Beuningen Ov
2:11:07
2:10:26
26
Linda Schuit
Voorthuizen
2:12:13
2:10:32
27
Miranda Tukkers
Denekamp
2:14:01
2:13:20
28
Ienskje van der Weg
Rohel
2:16:57
2:15:01
29
Marjolein Hoefsloot
Apeldoorn
2:18:26
2:17:10
30
Aleid te Hennepe
Zutphen
2:19:51
2:17:28
31
Marja Botma
Assen
2:21:25
2:20:01
32
Angela Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
2:22:35
2:21:31
33
Rianne jansen
Varsselder
2:28:21
2:25:57
V55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaqueline Holsbeek
Denekamp
1:49:50
1:49:14
2
Carine Vink
Zevenaar
1:57:24
1:56:32
3
Janneke Riksen
Utrecht
1:58:58
1:57:23
4
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
2:03:12
2:01:19
5
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
2:14:00
2:12:35
6
Marion Vanhoecke
Beek gem Montferland
2:16:00
2:14:07
MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
1:47:56
1:47:54
2
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
1:54:56
1:54:21
3
Arjan Koorevoor
Nijkerk
1:59:07
1:59:04
4
Joey van de Beek
Amersfoort
2:01:20
2:01:15
5
Redmar Rieter
Arnhem
2:04:35
2:04:11
6
Roy Polman
Arnhem
2:05:01
2:04:50
7
Freek de Best
Heumen
2:09:30
2:09:02
8
Stefan Wisselink
Varsseveld
2:09:54
2:09:35
9
Stephan Bontekoning
Hardenberg
2:10:24
2:10:10
10
Frank Groenewoud
Bussum
2:11:00
2:10:10
11
Daan Rieken
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:11:43
2:11:38
12
Danny Verburg
Leidschendam
2:12:12
2:11:34
13
Tim Verschoor
Uden
2:12:16
2:11:56
14
Mark Kreijkes
Arnhem
2:12:17
2:10:44
15
Carsten Witte
Nijmegen
2:13:44
2:13:27
16
Kelvin Meijer
Diepenveen
2:13:51
2:13:47
17
Bas Verheij
Amsterdam
2:14:26
2:14:18
18
Luuk te Brake
Aalten
2:16:42
2:16:24
19
Thijs Schuiling
Wijhe
2:17:43
2:17:09
20
Kenneth Van Harten
Putten
2:17:54
2:16:33
21
Sander Brinkhof
Utrecht
2:19:19
2:19:14
22
Hendrik Vierhout
Nunspeet
2:20:01
2:19:19
23
Sven Oosterhuis
's-Gravenhage
2:20:31
2:19:06
24
Carlos Platier
Oldenzaal
2:20:53
2:20:25
25
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
2:21:01
2:20:27
26
Fernando Nijhuis
Almere
2:21:21
2:20:04
27
Roel van Kempen
Utrecht
2:21:40
2:20:36
28
Daan Migchelbrink
Bredevoort
2:21:56
2:21:23
29
Dirk Vestjens
Amsterdam
2:22:38
2:22:15
30
Bas Oortwijn
Apeldoorn
2:26:39
2:25:43
31
Roy Siemes
Gendringen
2:26:49
2:26:16
32
Axel van Ruitenbeek
Ede Gld
2:27:30
2:26:00
33
Kevin Tolkamp
Doetinchem
2:27:48
2:26:32
34
Eduard Prophitius
Arnhem
2:28:20
2:27:43
35
Jeroen Hennekes
Ugchelen
2:29:30
2:28:54
36
Bas Krom
Hoogeveen
2:31:49
2:30:59
37
Myròn Spoor
Zwolle
2:32:06
2:30:42
38
Alwin Roordink
Amsterdam
2:32:06
2:30:42
39
Berry Simon
Putten
2:32:43
2:31:22
40
Maikel Simon
Putten
2:32:44
2:31:23
41
Bart Weber
Diemen
2:33:28
2:32:40
42
Halil Arioz
Veenendaal
2:33:53
2:32:59
43
Lars Ravenshorst
Rijssen
2:34:59
2:33:26
44
Pascal Mokkink
Lichtenvoorde
2:36:58
2:35:29
45
Ruben Draaijer
Assen
2:38:07
2:36:31
46
Wibe Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
2:38:09
2:36:41
47
Bram van den Helder
Vleuten
2:38:54
2:38:30
48
Rutger Pollemans
Holten
2:41:39
2:40:52
49
Pim scholtens
Houten
2:43:15
2:42:17
50
Jord Pereboom
Oldenzaal
2:44:10
2:42:48
51
Marco van Riel
Zwolle
2:45:49
2:44:24
52
Tristan Fleerkate
Laren Gld
2:47:13
2:45:20
53
Maarten ten Barge
Aalten
2:51:22
2:49:53
54
Sander Bal
Warnsveld
2:53:31
2:51:52
55
Peter smit
Barneveld
2:57:16
2:55:21
56
Yorrick Schimmel
Eefde
2:59:42
2:57:39
57
Chris van Vliet
Warnsveld
3:06:39
3:04:28
58
Julius Bulten
Heelweg
3:07:56
3:05:59
59
Thomas van der Meer
Haarlem
3:15:15
3:13:09
60
Mitchel Welling
Spankeren
3:16:57
3:14:47
61
Raphel Bulten
Heelweg
3:17:54
3:15:58
M35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
1:49:43
1:49:41
2
Leonard Tersteeg
Utrecht
1:49:57
1:49:55
3
Frank Faber
Amersfoort
1:52:17
1:52:14
4
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
1:52:18
1:52:15
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:52:18
1:52:15
6
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
1:53:19
1:53:15
7
Luc Verhamme
Nijmegen
1:54:14
1:54:09
8
Wilfred bruil
Ede Gld
1:55:48
1:55:45
9
Ben Vermeulen
Eindhoven
1:56:20
1:56:12
10
René de Boer
Zeist
1:57:38
1:57:33
11
Marcel ten Have
Markelo
1:58:07
1:58:03
12
Alex Bergsma
Doorwerth
2:01:39
2:01:32
13
Arjan Berndsen
Westervoort
2:03:10
2:03:07
14
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
2:03:48
2:03:44
15
Stefan Hoogvliet
Utrecht
2:05:02
2:04:53
16
Eray Pierik
Deventer
2:05:16
2:03:34
17
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oosterbeek
2:05:25
2:05:18
18
Arnout Boer
Deventer
2:05:45
2:05:36
19
Martin Bronsvoort
Nijverdal
2:05:52
2:05:44
20
Ton Hecker
Ohne D
2:05:53
2:05:46
21
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
2:05:53
2:05:47
22
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
2:05:53
2:05:43
23
David Klein
Vorden
2:05:54
2:03:20
24
Thijs van der Haar
Ermelo
2:06:39
2:06:35
25
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
2:06:55
2:06:46
26
Arjan Hoeve
Meppel
2:07:12
2:06:50
27
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
2:10:20
2:10:09
28
Tom Witjes
Arnhem
2:10:29
2:10:20
29
Anand Jansen
Lent
2:11:11
2:10:52
30
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
2:11:30
2:10:54
31
Kjell Vogel
Eibergen
2:12:08
2:11:55
32
Andre Wigger
Deventer
2:12:19
2:12:09
33
Sebastian Heymann
Salzbergen
2:12:19
2:12:09
34
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
2:12:19
2:12:10
35
Bart Veelers
Rotterdam
2:12:23
2:12:06
36
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
2:12:47
2:12:30
37
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
2:13:21
2:12:55
38
Ruud Frieling
Apeldoorn
2:14:39
2:14:25
39
Edwin davelaar
Veenendaal
2:15:51
2:15:40
40
Tim Stevens
Enschede
2:16:47
2:16:18
41
Paul de Boer
Almen
2:17:11
2:16:59
42
Diederik Schoolenberg
Dordrecht
2:18:02
2:17:41
43
Erik Strabbing
Rotterdam
2:18:58
2:18:43
44
Thijs Van 't Riet
Arnhem
2:19:41
2:18:24
45
Sjaak van de Groep
Bunschoten
2:20:14
2:18:32
46
Ives van Neck
Utrecht
2:20:18
2:18:11
47
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino
2:21:56
2:21:14
48
Björn Demkes
Lievelde
2:21:56
2:21:39
49
Simon Jansen
HuijbergenBocholt
2:21:59
2:21:44
50
Jody kevenaar
Arnhem
2:23:38
2:22:19
51
Harold Post
IJsselmuiden
2:23:42
2:23:28
52
Joram Hoekman
Enschede
2:25:49
2:25:42
53
Kees beltman
Deventer
2:26:20
2:25:45
54
Xandrijn Bakker
Zwolle
2:27:49
2:27:44
55
Rick Liesting
Deventer
2:27:49
2:27:15
56
Jeroen Zandstra
Hengelo Ov
2:27:50
2:27:07
57
Gerben Truin
Nijmegen
2:28:05
2:27:19
58
Gido Kraayenbrink
Aalten
2:28:15
2:26:53
59
Bart Balm
Groesbeek
2:28:19
2:28:07
60
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
2:28:25
2:27:44
61
Richard Kok
Coevorden
2:28:36
2:28:03
62
Dennis roordink
Deventer
2:30:39
2:30:03
63
Ronald Tannemaat
Eibergen
2:30:52
2:29:58
64
Teun Gruijters
Gemert
2:31:22
2:29:44
65
Dick Tackenkamp
Ruurlo
2:32:10
2:31:23
66
Kevin hakkert
Arnhem
2:33:42
2:31:55
67
Willem Smit
Ede Gld
2:33:44
2:32:50
68
Guido Kleinheßling
Bocholt
2:34:00
2:33:45
69
Joost van Wijngaarden
Ommen
2:35:20
2:33:06
70
Vincent Moorman
Doetinchem
2:35:25
2:35:13
71
Wouter Ribbibk
Spankeren
2:35:32
2:34:45
72
Edwin Poel
De Meern
2:35:40
2:33:26
73
Erik de Knoop
Schalkhaar
2:35:42
2:34:36
74
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
2:36:41
2:35:05
75
Hans Jentink
Aalten
2:36:43
2:35:35
76
Evert Dijkslag
Linschoten
2:37:53
2:35:49
77
Maarten Teutelink
Eibergen
2:38:27
2:37:56
78
Norbert Westerman
Deventer
2:38:54
2:36:58
79
Roel Visseren
Zevenaar
2:40:33
2:40:15
80
Michel Hendriks
Doetinchem
2:40:55
2:40:26
81
Robert Dulfer
Winterswijk
2:41:03
2:39:17
82
Arnoud kuipers
Winterswijk
2:41:03
2:39:17
83
Mischa Wessels
Delden
2:41:14
2:40:04
84
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
2:41:40
2:40:27
85
Ieme Hut
Oldenzaal
2:43:20
2:42:18
86
Maurice Bladt
Bunnik
2:43:25
2:42:28
87
Wilfred Jansz
Arnhem
2:43:30
2:41:47
88
Simon kappelle
Doetinchem
2:44:01
2:42:02
89
Ruud Scholten
Eibergen
2:44:23
2:43:53
90
Otto Kuiper
Rotterdam
2:44:33
2:43:41
91
Martijn Smulders
Arnhem
2:45:34
2:43:46
92
Dave Wennekes
Nijmegen
2:46:20
2:44:36
93
Dolf Sommers
Arnhem
2:47:22
2:45:22
94
Mark Vulink
Schalkhaar
2:47:43
2:45:53
95
Christian Arends
Voorst gem Voorst
2:49:27
2:47:36
96
Henkjan Wieberdink
Aalten
2:50:15
2:48:53
97
Stefan Voogt
Zutphen
2:51:55
2:50:17
98
Hendrik-Jan Nooteboom
Epe
2:52:23
2:50:36
99
Patrick Smidt
Erica
2:52:32
2:50:26
100
Edwin de Zwart
Westervoort
2:52:54
2:51:53
101
Leendert Jan Mulder
Arnhem
2:54:34
2:52:44
102
Dominique Frerichs
Rotterdam
3:01:00
2:59:00
103
Maarten Smidt
Oldenzaal
3:02:31
3:02:19
104
Bart Groothuizen
Rotterdam
3:04:42
3:02:40
105
Maarten van Leeuwen
Doetinchem
3:05:31
3:03:22
106
Dimitri Klooster
Emmeloord
3:07:23
3:05:18
107
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
3:15:50
3:13:35
108
John Paumen
Landgraaf
3:28:54
3:26:54
M45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Enschede
1:54:08
1:54:07
2
Jesse ter Mate
Deventer
2:03:28
2:03:21
3
Joop Vriend
Enschede
2:04:57
2:04:53
4
Edwin Gelinck
Boxtel
2:05:57
2:05:55
5
Remco Greven
Schalkhaar
2:09:33
2:09:21
6
Maikel Wissels
Brummen
2:10:04
2:09:48
7
Marcel van Wilpe
Enschede
2:11:49
2:11:27
8
Bob van de Weg
Rohel
2:12:11
2:11:48
9
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
2:12:25
2:12:03
10
René Aaldering
Vorden
2:13:16
2:13:04
11
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
2:14:03
2:09:44
12
Rene Sitters
Zwolle
2:14:56
2:14:39
13
Gerard de Grutter
Zutphen
2:15:25
2:14:38
14
Herman Bruins
Kampen
2:15:43
2:15:30
15
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
2:15:57
2:15:46
16
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
2:17:48
2:17:20
17
Wouter Raben
Aalten
2:18:47
2:18:23
18
Wilfred Loozeman
Raalte
2:20:10
2:19:30
19
Hugo ter Doest
Hengelo Ov
2:20:11
2:19:42
20
Sierd Sikkema
Roosendaal
2:20:12
2:19:45
21
Emil Wassink
Doetinchem
2:20:56
2:20:50
22
Guido Haaijema
Eefde
2:21:35
2:19:33
23
Jurgen Pallast
Hengelo Ov
2:21:48
2:21:32
24
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
2:22:07
2:21:49
25
Eric Hoebink
Oosterhout Nb
2:22:28
2:21:45
26
Roel Doldersum
Zutphen
2:22:37
2:20:36
27
Edwin smit
Zwartsluis
2:22:37
2:21:54
28
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
2:22:42
2:22:28
29
Bob van Oosten
Steenderen
2:22:53
2:22:36
30
Rick Walravens
Zwolle
2:23:19
2:22:44
31
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
2:23:40
2:22:20
32
Raimond peters
Terborg
2:24:53
2:24:21
33
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
2:26:35
2:26:19
34
Herman Hassing
Enschede
2:27:37
2:27:22
35
Rinke ter Haar
Aalten
2:28:13
2:27:46
36
Harold ter Braak
Denekamp
2:28:15
2:27:57
37
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
2:28:18
2:27:26
38
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
2:28:18
2:27:25
39
Roel Hemmer
Deventer
2:28:19
2:26:11
40
Johan Westerink
Kampen
2:28:27
2:28:14
41
Ramon pouwel
Almelo
2:28:30
2:27:53
42
Harm Jorritsma
Joure
2:28:37
2:28:05
43
Maurice Twijnstra
Beek-Ubbergen
2:29:19
2:28:39
44
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
2:29:23
2:28:55
45
Marcel Kremer
Apeldoorn
2:29:27
2:28:58
46
Gerben Koenjer
Raalte
2:29:39
2:28:27
47
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
2:29:53
2:29:08
48
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
2:29:54
2:29:09
49
Kjeld van Hees
Utrecht
2:30:31
2:22:25
50
Rik meinders
Coevorden
2:30:56
2:30:23
51
Marcel de Jonge
Deventer
2:31:16
2:29:40
52
Richard Hafkamp
Gorssel
2:31:19
2:30:54
53
Geert Boersma
Ellecom
2:31:20
2:29:42
54
Gerhard van Vilsteren
IJsselmuiden
2:32:10
2:31:57
55
Ronald Verbeek
Enschede
2:32:34
2:31:40
56
Rick Land
Zeddam
2:32:38
2:31:09
57
Robert Marcal
Apeldoorn
2:34:40
2:33:31
58
Ruud Kolthof
Enschede
2:35:01
2:33:35
59
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
2:35:06
2:34:27
60
Henri ter Hofte
Zutphen
2:35:15
2:34:24
61
René vergouwe
Ede Gld
2:35:26
2:34:28
62
Alfons Wesselkamp
Didam
2:35:56
2:34:47
63
Bauke van Daalen
Leiden
2:36:36
2:36:03
64
Ruud Harleman
Apeldoorn
2:37:12
2:36:00
65
Walter Vaags
Aalten
2:37:58
2:36:32
66
Jelte Zijsling
Drempt
2:38:09
2:36:45
67
Ad de Feiter
Doetinchem
2:38:16
2:36:33
68
Evert Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
2:38:25
2:37:10
69
Jeroen Stuivenberg
Houten
2:38:47
2:37:49
70
Martijn Rosink
Arnhem
2:38:53
2:37:34
71
John Alves
Lichtenvoorde
2:39:40
2:39:08
72
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
2:39:59
2:39:34
73
Marcel Mooij
Apeldoorn
2:40:22
2:39:13
74
Johan Neerhof
Eindhoven
2:40:39
2:38:44
75
Jeroen Valentijn
Zutphen
2:40:59
2:40:07
76
Coen Jager
Diepenveen
2:41:00
2:40:24
77
Paul Laboso
Zutphen
2:43:09
2:41:22
78
Stephan Schevers
Houten
2:43:15
2:42:17
79
Marcel den Besten
Hattem
2:43:19
2:42:00
80
Arthur Jansen
Ede Gld
2:43:24
2:42:19
81
Remco Mur
Ede Gld
2:43:35
2:42:31
82
Jan-Roelof Hofman
Ruinen
2:44:25
2:43:16
83
Paul Jansen
Houten
2:44:51
2:43:42
84
René Verdam
Enschede
2:44:56
2:43:31
85
Louis vd Bosch
Bemmel
2:45:41
2:43:37
86
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
2:45:44
2:44:13
87
Edwin Borgers
Ede Gld
2:45:52
2:44:33
88
Jan-Willem v Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
2:46:34
2:44:56
89
Paul Jansen
Wijhe
2:48:00
2:46:48
90
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
2:48:07
2:46:43
91
Wim de Blaauw
Brummen
2:48:21
2:47:04
92
Jan Arnold Bakker
Heino
2:49:13
2:47:49
93
Martin de Smit
Geesteren Gld
2:49:21
2:48:51
94
Bob Jurjens
Arnhem
2:49:44
2:47:25
95
Alex Mentink
Hengelo Gld
2:49:54
2:48:18
96
Olav Wissink
Neede
2:50:05
2:48:59
97
Andre Bruil
Aalten
2:50:14
2:48:44
98
Tonny Baten
Aalten
2:50:15
2:48:53
99
Gerjo Wevers
Aalten
2:50:15
2:48:46
100
Frans Bennink
Kampen
2:50:29
2:49:10
101
Theo Janssen
Duiven
2:50:34
2:48:44
102
Gerard Brefeld
Haaksbergen
2:50:35
2:49:08
103
TGH Padberg
Zevenaar
2:50:47
2:49:47
104
Harold Kroeze
Voorburg
2:50:49
2:48:25
105
Marcel Bootsma
Deventer
2:51:05
2:49:16
106
Henk Haneveld
Ruurlo
2:52:14
2:50:42
107
Martin Berkhoff
Epe
2:52:36
2:50:49
108
Robert Brethouwer
Aalten
2:53:08
2:51:22
109
Cees Surtel
Ugchelen
2:53:46
2:52:23
110
Daniël Huijser
Amsterdam
2:54:21
2:52:32
111
Steven ter Meulen
Rotterdam
2:54:22
2:52:33
112
Edgar Leijs
Spaarndam
2:54:22
2:52:33
113
Hans Pieterse
Baarn
2:54:23
2:52:20
114
Rob de Groot
Schalkhaar
2:54:24
2:52:34
115
Jan Meppelink
Dalen
2:54:32
2:52:56
116
Eef Walgaard
Utrecht
2:54:52
2:53:55
117
Hendrik v Nieuw-Amerongen
Woudenberg
2:56:08
2:54:01
118
Eric Haasjes
Zwolle
2:56:16
2:54:07
119
Marco Went
's-Heerenberg
2:57:24
2:55:29
120
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
2:57:29
2:55:17
121
Peter Kramer
Brielle
2:57:29
2:55:17
122
Edin Groenendal
Almelo
2:58:00
2:55:44
123
René Eijsink
Haaksbergen
2:58:44
2:56:38
124
Wim Scholtes
Zutphen
2:59:40
2:57:38
125
Hans Ruiterkamp
Enschede
3:00:50
2:59:47
126
Rik Plakke
Warnsveld
3:01:00
2:59:01
127
Gerjo Lourens
Doetinchem
3:01:51
3:00:10
128
Jurgen Lukassen
Doetinchem
3:01:52
3:00:12
129
Fred Monshouwer
Toldijk
3:03:22
3:01:26
130
Alex van Waveren
Apeldoorn
3:03:32
3:01:52
131
Edwin Vos
Groenlo
3:03:49
3:01:55
132
Henric ter Horst
Ruurlo
3:04:31
3:02:55
133
Erik Knopert
Warnsveld
3:04:36
3:02:08
134
Roel Hartman
Diepenveen
3:05:52
3:04:39
135
Emiel Mullink
Zevenaar
3:06:14
3:04:17
136
Peter Theuns
Doesburg
3:07:39
3:05:55
137
Hans Jelierse
Nijmegen
3:10:02
3:07:39
138
Roy Veenhuizen
Almelo
3:10:11
3:08:04
139
Diethard Jansen
Zwolle
3:10:36
3:08:27
140
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk Gld
3:11:18
3:09:58
141
Sebastiaan Kool
Arnhem
3:12:18
3:11:12
142
Michel de Nobel
Rotterdam
3:14:42
3:13:45
143
Dyon Vervoordeldonk
Barendrecht
3:15:12
3:12:58
144
Richard Hendriks
Almelo
3:15:53
3:13:36
145
Arjan Brands
Doetinchem
3:18:23
3:16:42
146
Peter Gompelman
Westervoort
3:19:38
3:17:47
147
Gerrit Rink
Almelo
3:21:36
3:19:21
148
Harrold van den Nieuwboer
Almelo
3:27:34
3:25:19
149
Robert Vastenburg
Nijkerk Gld
3:29:20
3:26:58
M55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Dommerholt
Deventer
1:55:26
1:53:55
2
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
2:05:42
2:05:39
3
Rutger van Dijk
Groessen
2:06:20
2:04:15
4
Henk Passies
Hengelo Ov
2:14:43
2:14:32
5
Carel Lueb
Wehl
2:18:30
2:18:13
6
Joep van Huijstee
Epe
2:21:14
2:21:04
7
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
2:23:42
2:23:29
8
Patrick Goossens
Enschede
2:28:18
2:27:18
9
André Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
2:28:24
2:27:22
10
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
2:28:32
2:27:11
11
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
2:34:14
2:33:32
12
Jan Carel Uylenberg
Zutphen
2:34:29
2:33:30
13
Gert Jan Willemsteyn
Haaksbergen
2:34:49
2:33:58
14
Raymond Bouwman
Hengelo
2:34:50
2:34:36
15
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
2:35:26
2:34:27
16
Reint Scholten
Wezep
2:35:28
2:35:17
17
Andries van der Wal
Velp
2:35:31
2:34:09
18
Silvo van der Vegte
Raalte
2:35:56
2:35:45
19
René Verduijn
Doetinchem
2:36:33
2:36:00
20
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
2:36:39
2:35:57
21
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
2:36:42
2:35:31
22
Henk Teunissen
Drempt
2:37:36
2:37:19
23
Gerrit Ormel
Aalten
2:37:59
2:36:49
24
Herman Wennink
Hardenberg
2:39:05
2:38:44
25
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
2:39:40
2:39:19
26
Hermen te Lindert
Sinderen
2:40:09
2:39:43
27
Albert Grauwelman
Doetinchem
2:40:56
2:39:39
28
Paul Valk
Deventer
2:40:59
2:40:06
29
Casper Cramer
Bussum
2:41:08
2:39:58
30
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
2:41:16
2:39:21
31
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
2:42:28
2:41:16
32
Rudi Lammers
Aalten
2:42:41
2:41:30
33
André Duteweert
Raalte
2:43:19
2:42:07
34
Tonnie Bosman
Nieuw Heeten
2:43:40
2:42:32
35
Bennie Wonnink
Doetinchem
2:46:34
2:44:55
36
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
2:46:52
2:46:10
37
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
2:47:09
2:45:43
38
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
2:47:38
2:46:26
39
Ronald Ederveen
Putten
2:48:15
2:47:02
40
Tino Reijnders
Putten
2:48:18
2:47:05
41
Peter van der Sleen
Assen
2:48:41
2:47:21
42
Peter Frederiks
Zwolle
2:52:32
2:51:21
43
Bastiaan Koman
Deventer
2:54:06
2:53:23
44
Geert Wevers
Aalten
2:54:23
2:53:01
45
Eddij Golbach
Borne
2:54:25
2:52:23
46
Heres Stad
Doetinchem
2:55:27
2:53:52
47
G. Tijssen
Zwolle
2:55:43
2:54:30
48
Frank Elschot
Borculo
2:55:49
2:53:17
49
Camille Schellevis
Gaanderen
2:55:50
2:54:08
50
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
2:55:53
2:53:37
51
Jan ter Haar
Borne
2:58:01
2:55:57
52
Frank Bastin
Enschede
2:58:02
2:55:58
53
Hans Pul
Arnhem
2:58:02
2:56:06
54
Maarten Hoogstraten
Deventer
2:58:16
2:57:07
55
Frans Taselaar
Laren
2:59:32
2:58:50
56
Theo Stronks
Aalten
2:59:43
2:58:33
57
Gert Heres
Heerde
3:00:44
2:58:42
58
Jan Kaat
Oldebroek
3:00:46
2:58:44
59
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
3:00:49
2:59:18
60
Lex Hagens
Tilburg
3:02:28
3:00:12
61
Han Lansink
Oldenzaal
3:10:58
3:08:40
62
Bob Alfrink
Hengelo Ov
3:10:59
3:08:41
63
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
3:15:39
3:13:38
64
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
3:16:45
3:14:34
65
Jos Bonke
Enschede
3:31:55
3:30:19
M65, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
2:55:45
2:53:18
2
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
3:07:52
3:05:47
3
Tone ten Hove
Marienheem
3:12:34
3:10:30
4
Gerard Busschers
Olst
3:13:16
3:12:28
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine wassink
Rijssen
2:05:51
2:05:45
2
Evelien Aerts
Hilversum
2:29:03
2:28:24
3
Stance Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
2:38:02
2:36:57
4
Karlijn Verbrugge
Enschede
2:38:29
2:37:23
5
Femke Nauta
Holten
2:41:40
2:40:52
6
Nina Oude Bos
Oldenzaal
2:44:10
2:42:48
7
Lois Verweij
Nijmegen
2:46:59
2:45:32
8
Renée Spierings
Arnhem
2:47:58
2:46:40
9
Linde Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
2:51:11
2:50:04
10
Marloes Wensink
Aalten
2:51:32
2:50:21
11
Fardou Heida
Groningen
2:53:00
2:51:50
12
Jolynn Bollen
Zwolle
2:54:23
2:53:22
13
Mariët Oosterveld
Zwolle
2:54:24
2:53:22
14
Daphne de Vos
Leiden
2:56:41
2:55:34
15
Lieke neplenbroek
Ede Gld
2:58:35
2:57:31
16
Maaike Smit
Stroe
2:58:47
2:56:53
17
Anna Hartman
Diepenveen
3:05:52
3:04:40
18
Annika ter Stege
Schaijk
3:06:03
3:05:06
19
Anne Caron
Den Hout Nb
3:10:42
3:08:42
V35, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk Meddo
2:12:17
2:11:59
2
Jossy van den Boogaard
Peize
2:16:22
2:16:02
3
Claudia van Daalen
Enschede
2:23:58
2:23:45
4
Mieke Van der Meij
Arnhem
2:28:45
2:27:33
5
Barbara Tempert- de Haan
Eibergen
2:36:54
2:35:48
6
Anne Visser
Deventer
2:37:56
2:37:20
7
Anne Smidt-Wildenbeest
Lichtenvoorde
2:38:00
2:36:51
8
Anita Klein
Odoorn
2:40:40
2:39:27
9
Wendy Groener
Deventer
2:41:00
2:40:29
10
Willeke Veneman
Deventer
2:42:57
2:41:40
11
Maartje Smit
Ede Gld
2:43:35
2:42:31
12
Maritha Van Overbeeke
Emmeloord
2:46:34
2:44:44
13
Femke Clappers
Doetinchem
2:46:37
2:45:13
14
Debbie Soplantila - Rözer
Arnhem
2:47:58
2:46:40
15
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
2:49:55
2:48:29
16
Marianne Slimmen
Vollenhove
2:50:06
2:48:29
17
Stella van Utrecht
Doetinchem
2:51:04
2:50:42
18
Jacoline Bumkens
Schalkhaar
2:52:31
2:50:41
19
Esther Brandsen
Etten Gld
2:54:22
2:52:33
20
Bianca Bosman
Brummen
2:56:26
2:55:19
21
Juliette Wenisch
Diepenveen
2:56:26
2:55:57
22
Laetitia Bolmers
Ubbergen
2:56:29
2:55:56
23
Miranda Konniger
Neede
2:58:34
2:57:35
24
Debby hoffmann
Oldenzaal
2:58:53
2:56:47
25
Esther Olthuis
Deventer
2:59:30
2:58:02
26
Femke Ebbers
Doetinchem
3:00:44
3:00:02
27
Angela Giezen
's-Heerenberg
3:00:52
2:58:45
28
Christel van Riel
Doetinchem
3:01:42
3:01:00
29
Wanda de Koning
Hengelo Ov
3:02:28
3:00:17
30
Hanny Althuis
Rotterdam
3:04:42
3:02:39
31
Marloes Jansen
Deventer
3:08:36
3:06:31
32
Suzan van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
3:08:45
3:08:01
33
Yvonne Janssen
Doetinchem
3:09:01
3:08:19
34
Anouk van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
3:09:26
3:07:15
35
Martine Koenders
Eefde
3:10:57
3:08:43
36
Mireille Olthuis
Deventer
3:11:57
3:10:26
37
Kristel Kuiper
Rotterdam
3:12:31
3:11:39
38
Bernadette van den Burg
's-Gravenhage
3:16:41
3:15:11
V45, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Rijneveld
Spankeren
2:18:03
2:16:49
2
Cindy Brusse
Aalten
2:23:07
2:22:59
3
Gerdy Hoornenborg
Aalten
2:32:29
2:32:03
4
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
2:35:25
2:35:13
5
Hedwig Bree
Huizen
2:35:31
2:34:43
6
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
2:35:32
2:34:44
7
Alja Buseman
Kilder
2:37:20
2:35:37
8
Linda Stronks-ter Haar
Aalten
2:38:08
2:37:20
9
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
2:39:22
2:38:05
10
Inge Kemper
Lochem
2:39:34
2:38:41
11
Roelanda Jonker
Diepenveen
2:40:31
2:39:47
12
Claartje Freriks
Havelte
2:41:54
2:41:01
13
Fleur de Weger
Bussum
2:42:19
2:41:23
14
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde
2:44:48
2:43:39
15
Lidwien Swartjes
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
2:46:16
2:45:09
16
Chantal Reuling
Giesbeek
2:46:48
2:45:15
17
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
2:49:37
2:48:30
18
Lienke te Brake
Utrecht
2:50:15
2:48:58
19
Esther van der Burg
Tolkamer
2:50:47
2:49:48
20
Danielle Noort
Kring van Dorth
2:54:05
2:53:25
21
Nelleke Nolles
Drempt
2:55:24
2:54:01
22
Linda klein Snakenborg
Haaksbergen
2:58:44
2:56:38
23
Hermine Boegborn
Steenenkamer
2:59:00
2:58:18
24
Conny Sanders
Arnhem
2:59:07
2:57:32
25
Arja te Brake
Aalten
3:00:49
2:59:39
26
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
3:09:51
3:08:47
27
Andrea Schot
Oldenzaal
3:10:40
3:08:29
28
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
3:11:11
3:08:49
29
Marian van Egmond
Woudenberg
3:15:38
3:13:30
30
Gonny Schoolkate
Almelo
3:18:26
3:16:09
31
Nienke de Haan
Enschede
3:21:47
3:20:11
32
Diana-Ellen Topée
Nijkerk Gld
3:29:18
3:26:58
V55, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Vliet
Oss
2:31:32
2:30:55
2
Anita Spieker
Deventer
2:33:02
2:32:55
3
Karin Pauls
2:37:33
2:36:24
4
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
2:42:51
2:42:39
5
Agnes Doedens
Schalkhaar
2:44:20
2:43:14
6
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
2:44:48
2:43:39
7
Anita Deemter
Dedemsvaart
2:45:23
2:45:10
8
Ineke Middelhoek
Apeldoorn
3:00:00
2:58:45
9
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
3:02:56
3:01:48
10
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
3:06:16
3:04:16
11
Annet van Harten
Nijmegen
3:06:25
3:04:57
12
Els van de Graaf
Oldenzaal
3:21:15
3:18:53
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2020 21:34