Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld-Polderloop

Obdam - Zondag 1 maart 2020

J-7, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brettley Onos
SAV
4:08
2
Mikai Temme
Hollandia
4:13
3
Jelte Bes
5:06
4
Rens Kuijpers
5:07
5
Brenden Onos
SAV
5:22
M-7, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Schipper
4:49
2
Anna Hoogendijk
SAV
4:55
3
Noor Ooijevaar
Opmeer
5:51
4
Janna Bot
Blokker
5:52
5
Lane Dirkmaat
5:59
6
Emily Loos
6:00
7
Isa Overtoom
6:07
8
Rosalie Bakker
6:22
9
Sarah Bes
Spanbroek
6:37
10
ZoŽ Molenaar
6:38
11
Demi Manshanden
7:44
12
Lotte Boellaard
10:03
M8-9, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Boumans
Hera
4:03
2
Lynn Hoogendijk
SAV
4:16
3
Elise Maasmann
Winkel
4:28
4
Fienne Overtoom
Hera
4:41
5
Shiyi Kunis
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:47
J8-9, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elroy Onos
SAV
3:57
2
Finn Temme
Hollandia
3:59
3
Sep Bakker
4:26
4
Ide Groet
4:39
5
Thijs Koning
4:57
6
Tom Brink
5:15
7
Bram van der Laan
Obdam
5:51
8
Naut Broers
5:53
9
Brandon Quox
Heerhugowaard
5:55
M-11, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Boumans
Hera
15:02
2
Aniek Schipper
15:44
3
Amy Louisa Bakker
16:45
4
Britt Hoogendijk
SAV
18:45
J-11, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krijn Kappelhof
13:43
2
Stef Maasmann
Winkel
15:33
3
Liam Schouten
ARO '88
15:43
4
Loek Overtoom
16:06
5
Niels Kuijpers
16:12
M1215, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malin Schouten
Hera
14:28
J1215, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ymme van Komen
Hollandia
13:17
2
Tijs Keuning
13:37
3
Thijmen van der Burg
Hera
14:06
4
Yason van de Bos
20:51
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Tol
22:27
2
Natasja Oud
Grootebroek
24:13
3
Ilse Dekker
Midwoud
24:40
4
Kim Walburg
Hoorn Nh
24:49
5
Lenneke de Weerd
26:11
6
Anne Bakker
26:20
7
Marence Elings
26:38
8
Ellis van Diepen
27:46
9
Jacobje Visser
Zwaag
28:00
10
Tanneke Pouwer
Winkel
29:01
11
Anke Bakker
Hoogkarspel
29:45
12
Marlee Bruin Bakker
Obdam
30:10
13
Laura den Uijl
DOKEV
31:10
14
Paula Pronk
31:29
15
Marieke de Koster
Heerhugowaard
31:31
16
Imelda Oosterkamp
ARO '88
31:32
17
MariŽth Kunis
Heerhugowaard
31:55
18
Tine Groenland
ARO '88
32:11
19
Irma Witte
Heerhugowaard
32:26
20
Brenda Hessels
Heemskerk
32:28
21
Iris Plasmans
Obdam
32:29
22
Lenneke van Poelgeest
32:31
23
Marlies Zuijderduijn
32:36
24
Jozien van Baarsen
Obdam
32:49
25
Sigrid Langedijk
Wognum
33:04
26
Anne de Groot
Sint Maarten
33:26
27
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
33:44
28
Liane de Boer
Obdam
33:47
29
Annemieke Buis
Heerhugowaard
39:52
J-18, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rein Elings
17:21
2
Chris Wagenaar
Obdam
21:43
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tobias Pennekamp
Hylas
17:26
2
Reinier Wardenaar
19:20
3
Mike van Duin
20:11
4
Peter Rietveld
Hera
20:19
5
Marcel Maasmann
Winkel
20:29
6
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
20:48
7
Beer Peer
21:02
8
Pascal Sijm
Hoorn Nh
21:06
9
Guido Groet
22:58
10
Kees Bijman
Obdam
23:06
11
Ronald Laan
Phanos
23:40
12
Martin Hessels
Heemskerk
24:10
13
Mike Wijte
Obdam
24:12
14
Martin Ooijevaar
Opmeer
24:15
15
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
24:23
16
Ewout Quox
Heerhugowaard
24:54
17
Sander Laan
Obdam
25:01
18
Mark Renooij
Obdam
25:21
19
Ramon Heijnen
Kolhorn
25:28
20
Richard Hes
Heerhugowaard
25:40
21
Jan de Groot
Warmenhuizen
25:46
22
Jeroen Bakker
Medemblik
26:23
23
Kees van Diepen
27:28
24
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
27:33
25
Brian van der Werff
28:11
26
Harrie Spil
Heerhugowaard
28:23
27
Andrť Hoorn
Heerhugowaard
28:23
28
Robin Mol
ARO '88
29:32
29
Jan de Roo
30:12
30
Jan Bakker
Obdam
31:09
31
Ronald Schouten
Heerhugowaard
31:56
32
Dirk-Jan Klopper
Opmeer
33:54
33
Paul Nijman
Obdam
34:01
34
Marc Heinsbroek
NOVA
34:01
35
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
40:44
36
Meneer Hafkamp
46:13
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
47:56
2
Alice de Rooij
Amstelveen
50:00
3
Annelies van de Ven
Trias
50:40
4
Suzanne Wester
Alkmaar
56:11
5
Anne-Carina Kraaijo
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:31
6
Simone Vlaar
1:09:15
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur van de Nieuwendijk
Alkmaar
48:03
2
Marieke van Steijn
Phoenix
51:53
3
Maaike Wever
Hensbroek
55:25
4
Manon de Vries-Luken
Obdam
55:40
5
Elke van de Elden
Hoorn
1:00:32
6
Barbara Stoop
1:01:51
7
Petra Vitasovic
1:01:52
8
Jessica Jensen-Antonijsen
Halfweg Nh
1:04:52
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel van Vliet
53:20
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
IngrÍthe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:22
2
Margareth Rood-Overman
52:45
3
Marian Baas
Hollandia
53:47
4
Annechina Korvemaker
1:02:06
5
Carin van Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:26
6
Anja Tamis
Hera
1:09:00
7
Margreet Munster
1:09:27
8
Marjo Kramer
Obdam
1:09:28
9
Marga Leeuwenkamp
1:09:45
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Verhoeven
Hera
36:43
2
Maarten Worp
38:52
3
Melvin Disco
40:44
4
Jeffrey van Diepen
Hollandia
41:36
5
Jeroen Roskam
41:59
6
Rick Dijkstra
ARO '88
46:16
7
Thijs Bakker
Avenhorn
47:03
8
Jean Luken
Spanbroek
47:16
9
Jeroen Kaldenbach
47:32
10
Jelle de Nijs
Obdam
49:43
11
Gerard Feij
Grootebroek
49:54
12
Damion Strooper
Heerhugowaard
54:57
13
Jeffrey Sijm
Midwoud
55:08
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shaun Dixon
Phanos
33:18
2
Vincent Bruins
35:09
3
Richard Brouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:35
4
Jeroen Lute
Triathlon
38:49
5
John van de Swaluw
39:26
6
Thijs Trompert
Broek op Langedijk
41:00
7
Edwin Marcus
ARO '88
41:04
8
Erik Koenis
Hollandia
41:49
9
Jacco Munster
ARO '88
41:55
10
Roel Horn
Loopgroep Hoorn
42:05
11
Robin Hartholt
Amsterdam
44:14
12
Jeroen Komen
Obdam
44:40
13
Harry Meuge
44:47
14
Ronald Gitzels
Hollandia
45:02
15
Jan Hoff
46:39
16
Koen Pronk
Avenhorn
47:01
17
Wilko de Boer
ARO '88
47:52
18
Maarten Schouten
De Goorn
48:43
19
Welmer Molenmaker
AV Castricum
50:21
20
Ralf Overtoom
Obdam
50:55
21
Jeroen van der Linde
51:05
22
Bas Valkering
ARO '88
53:49
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rober Stroet
SAV
38:15
2
Rob Schilder
38:27
3
Jim Mooij
40:55
4
Michel van der Wal
43:29
5
Jeroen Schuijlenburg
Heerhugowaard
45:17
6
Mark Wester
ARO '88
47:59
7
Marcel Laan
48:08
8
Ron Smit
Obdam
48:38
9
Ed Steur
Spanbroek
50:48
10
Jeroen Kunis
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:59
11
Olaf Glorie
Trias
53:18
12
Ronald Kooy
55:26
13
Niels Kunis
Obdam
55:26
14
Pascal Stoop
56:55
15
Arjen van Velzen
1:01:52
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Does
Hylas
43:03
2
Ton Sjerps
SAV
43:57
3
Kees Bleeker
avVN
44:27
4
Koos van der Jagt
46:56
5
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
47:42
6
Kees Hauwert
Onderdijk
48:11
7
Gerard Veeken
Hollandia
48:56
8
Haaje Bethlehem
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:09
9
John Koning
51:31
10
Ton van den Berg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52:00
11
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
52:20
12
Martin Kwakkel
52:32
13
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
55:39
14
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
55:49
15
Piet Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:24
16
Ruud Stevens
57:05
17
Kees Schoon
Spierdijk
58:18
18
Frank Gijzen
59:20
19
Albert Bobeldijk
Hoorn
1:00:00
20
Jan Veenstra
1:00:51
21
Fons van den Hoek
1:01:02
22
Willem Glas
1:01:17
23
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
1:04:57
24
George Hulstede
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:50
www.uitslagen.nl
01-03-2020 14:28