Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 1 maart 2020

MAN, KABOUTERLOOP600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kiam Hekman
ZW Jeugd
2:58
2:57
2
Lloyc Gonzalez
Blaricum
3:36
3:36
3
Lucas Kallenberg
Eemnes
3:42
3:40
4
Wessel den Dunnen
Bussum
4:02
4:00
5
Aiden Pitstra
Hilversum
4:22
4:22
6
Thijs Wittekamp
Amersfoort
4:26
4:23
7
Hugo van der Hulst
Bussum
4:27
4:25
8
Jits van Maarschalkerwaart
Almere
4:35
4:31
9
Daan Bakker
Huizen
4:39
4:38
10
Ferre Ruijzenaars
Huizen
4:58
4:57
11
Neil Noach
ZW Jeugd
6:02
5:59
12
Siem Wittekamp
Amersfoort
6:06
6:02
13
Kees Staal
Muiden
7:01
6:57
14
Mack Ross
Amsterdam
7:34
7:27
15
Gijs Tol
Weesp
7:38
7:31
VROUW, KABOUTERLOOP600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul Bleeker
Huizen
3:54
3:50
2
Lilly Warners
Huizen
3:57
3:51
3
Sara Koot
ZW Jeugd
4:02
4:00
4
Amy Epskamp
Hilversum
4:25
4:21
5
Zöe-Isabelle Bock
ZW Jeugd
4:41
4:41
6
Merel Hogervorst
Loosdrecht
5:03
4:59
7
Valerie Stegenga
Almere
6:10
6:08
8
Sophie Goderie
Huizen
6:14
6:10
9
Sanne Aarnoutse
Bussum
6:15
6:12
10
Marie Goderie
Huizen
6:33
6:26
11
Julia Hartong
Blaricum
8:07
8:02
J2010, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior Lagas
Hilversum
4:11
4:10
2
Juuso van der Ende
Almere '81
4:20
4:19
3
Laurens Alberga
ZW Jeugd
4:29
4:28
4
Laurens Bijlard
GAC Hilversum
4:31
4:30
5
Willem Velsink
ZW Jeugd
4:37
4:36
6
Thomas Nieuwenhuizen
Huizen
5:08
5:04
7
Kay Wood
ZW Jeugd
5:40
5:38
8
Dilan Binkhorst
ZW Jeugd
5:49
5:46
9
Mees Soesbeek
Huizen
5:58
5:54
10
Deniz Batman
ZW Jeugd
6:18
6:15
11
Milan Denekamp
ZW sponsoren
6:26
6:22
J2011, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Faas Pitstra
Hilversum
4:36
4:36
2
Mats De Haan
ZW Jeugd
4:39
4:38
3
Bas Aarnoutse
Bussum
4:39
4:38
4
Daan de Boer
ZW Jeugd
5:12
5:11
5
Daniel Klaver
ZW Jeugd
5:53
5:52
6
Bradyn Noorman
Huizen
5:53
5:51
7
Maxi Gonzalez
Blaricum
6:02
6:01
8
Otis Paaij
Tempo
6:13
6:09
9
Thijmen den Dunnen
Tempo
6:16
6:13
10
Jayden Denekamp
Blaricum
6:27
6:24
11
Semi Cizik
ZW Jeugd
6:59
6:57
12
Max van der Bom
Blaricum
7:24
7:21
J2012, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout de Haan
ZW Jeugd
4:36
4:35
2
Rutger Alberga
ZW Jeugd
4:59
4:58
3
Stijn ten Kate
ZW Jeugd
5:09
5:07
4
Sven van Wijk
ZW Jeugd
5:15
5:13
5
Noël Jager
Huizen
5:16
5:16
6
Jack Kundersma
Blaricum
5:50
5:48
7
Rens Weijers
ZW Jeugd
6:08
6:07
8
Daan Wittekamp
Amersfoort
6:12
6:08
9
Xavi Denekamp
Huizen
6:28
6:25
10
Stijn Pitstra
Hilversum
7:35
7:34
J2013, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bomba Bomba
Ciko '66
5:00
4:59
2
Olle Bentum
Huizen
5:28
5:26
3
Pepijn Brackel
Huizen
5:43
5:42
4
Stijn Stevens
ZW Jeugd
5:59
5:56
5
Ayden Brommer
ZW Jeugd
6:09
6:08
6
Dean Katty
HUGO Hardloopgroep
6:10
6:07
7
Thijs Konijn
Huizen
6:31
6:29
8
Senna Welink
Eemnes
6:32
6:29
9
Ties Drooger
ZW Jeugd
6:35
6:32
10
Fije van Maarschalkerwaart
Almere
6:54
6:52
11
Lennart Vooijs
Zuidwal
7:16
7:12
12
Thijs Gruppen
ZW Jeugd
7:16
7:12
13
Mick van der Hulst
Bussum
7:42
7:38
J2014, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adam Ahalak
ZW Jeugd
6:47
6:43
2
Luuk van den Brink
ZW Jeugd
7:17
7:13
3
Joep ten Kate
ZW Jeugd
8:35
8:34
M2010, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle Koot
ZW Jeugd
4:30
4:29
2
Caro Gardenier
ZW Jeugd
4:37
4:36
3
Britt Heutink
ZW Jeugd
4:49
4:48
4
Tess de Boer
ZW Jeugd
5:03
5:01
5
Bente Horsley
Tempo
5:08
5:05
6
Froukje Bleeker
Huizen
5:17
5:14
7
Mathilde Heiner
ZW Jeugd
5:34
5:33
8
Noa Bruijns
GAC Hilversum
5:35
5:33
9
Lotte Vlug
ZW Jeugd
6:34
6:33
M2011, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saar Bleeker
ZW Jeugd
4:59
4:58
2
Fabienne Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
5:21
5:19
3
Sofie de Jong
HUGO Hardloopgroep
5:53
5:52
4
Fenna Speksnijder
ZW Jeugd
6:05
6:02
5
Saar Horstman
ZW Jeugd
6:24
6:22
M2012, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fine Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
5:23
5:22
2
Liene Bleijenburg
ZW Jeugd
5:42
5:40
3
Linde Douma
Soest
5:45
5:44
4
Ydwer Vermaning
ZW Jeugd
5:50
5:48
5
Isa Gulitz
ZW Jeugd
6:31
6:29
6
Eliz Balci
ZW Jeugd
6:41
6:40
7
Liz Holsappel
ZW Jeugd
7:26
7:25
M2013, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mara Horsley
Bussum
5:10
5:08
2
Kiek Warners
Huizen
5:35
5:33
3
Isa Hartong
Blaricum
5:52
5:50
4
Beau Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
6:36
6:34
5
Amélie van der Bom
Blaricum
6:40
6:38
6
Saar Soesbeek
Huizen
6:48
6:44
7
Mia Krijnen
ZW Jeugd
6:57
6:57
8
Willemijn Hogervorst
Loosdrecht
7:31
7:28
9
Sanne Schuit
Huizen
8:48
8:43
J2006, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jippe van Drogenbroek
GAC Hilversum
7:56
7:55
2
Friso Bruins
GAC Hilversum
8:23
8:22
3
Tijs Hollander
GAC Hilversum
8:35
8:35
4
Jorn Faber
Hilversum
8:45
8:43
J2007, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Lagas
GAC Hilversum
7:53
7:52
2
Vincent Bezemer
ZW Jeugd
9:00
8:59
3
Bram Weijgertze
HUGO Hardloopgroep
9:02
9:01
4
Kasper van den Boom
Hilversum 8
9:33
9:31
5
Yuri van den Berg
Zuidwal
9:41
9:40
6
Ot Geelen
ZW Jeugd
10:09
10:08
7
Quinten Decnop
ZW Jeugd
10:26
10:24
8
Jasper Oosterling
Hilversum
10:40
10:38
9
Otis Notenboom
Zuidwal
10:44
10:42
J2008, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Scott Termohlen
Huizen
8:07
8:06
2
Jelle Horsley
Tempo
8:36
8:35
3
Niels Hagen
ZW Jeugd
9:26
9:25
4
Daniel van Tol
Huizen
9:59
9:57
5
Simon Grimbergen
ZW Jeugd
10:22
10:21
J2009, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
7:49
7:49
2
Thijmen van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
7:51
7:50
3
Lars van Wijk
ZW Jeugd
9:00
8:59
4
Thomas Quik
ZW Jeugd
9:01
9:00
5
Melvin van Dien
ZW Jeugd
11:11
11:10
6
Tijn Martens
Huizen
11:39
11:36
7
Bram Holsappel
ZW Jeugd
13:49
13:48
M2008, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Knibbe
ZW Jeugd
9:29
9:28
2
Larissa Visser
ZW Jeugd
10:28
10:27
3
Lotte Konijn
ZW Jeugd
11:01
11:01
4
Karuna Harkema
Amersfoort
11:44
11:43
M2009, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cheyenne van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
9:34
9:33
2
Josefien Bentum
ZW Jeugd
9:48
9:48
3
Liz Heuveling
Eemnes
10:48
10:47
4
Danique Roest
ZW Jeugd
10:53
10:52
5
Frederieke Verlaat
ZW Jeugd
10:54
10:52
VSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
45:06
45:03
2
Leonie Kaspers
Dronten
45:58
45:55
3
Julya de Groot
Phoenix
47:09
46:50
4
Nike Beckeringh
Bussum
49:27
49:21
5
Ingrid Honing
Zuidwal
50:28
50:23
6
Mirthe van Erp
Apeldoorn
50:39
50:25
7
Marieke de Kruijff
Harmelen
51:27
51:14
8
Michelle Emmen
Amsterdam
54:17
54:07
9
Valerie Reintjes
Laren Nh
55:27
55:27
10
Julia Smit
Huizen
58:11
58:09
11
Pien Visser
Huizen
58:26
58:16
12
Mimi Hogervorst
Loosdrecht
59:36
59:31
13
Corry Dorresteijn
's-Graveland
1:00:00
59:52
14
Pascale Emmen
Amsterdam
1:00:10
1:00:01
15
Kim Schimmel
Bussum
1:03:58
1:03:48
16
Dominique Spierings
Utrecht
1:09:05
1:08:56
V35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacoline van der Klip
Trappenbergloop
42:50
42:49
2
Karin Vissers
Trappenbergloop
43:13
43:11
3
Sonja van Hamersveld
Trappenbergloop
43:57
43:54
4
Saskia Bensdorp
Bussum
49:59
49:55
5
Esther Luijer van Rooijen
Kortenhoef
50:10
50:04
6
Aga Glapiak-Przytula
Zuidwal
52:45
52:39
7
Sarah van der Land
Hilversum
55:55
55:53
8
Wendy Lucassen
Harmelen
57:36
57:23
9
Maud Dolman
Soest
58:32
58:16
10
Machteld Korenhof
Eemnes
58:50
58:37
11
Marie Cécile Merlijn
Eemnes
59:31
59:23
12
Lucie Luiten
Blaricum
1:00:58
1:00:41
13
Rosalie van der Kroft
Almere
1:05:20
1:05:05
14
Cindy Rooij
Almere
1:05:20
1:05:05
15
Kartika Sulistyowati
Huizen
1:08:16
1:08:11
16
Carleen Bakker
Naarden
1:08:46
1:08:28
V45, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Duynstee
Bussum
49:46
49:34
2
Odette Erdtsieck
Eemnes
50:59
50:54
3
Marion Krijnen
Zuidwal
56:30
56:25
4
Yolande Rietman
Zuidwal
59:49
59:39
5
Tonny Bakker
Zuidwal
1:00:22
1:00:15
6
Albertje Ruyssenaars
Almere
1:01:03
1:00:58
7
Olivia Everts
Huizen
1:01:21
1:01:11
8
Nela Soljaga
Bussum
1:03:14
1:03:09
9
Hermien Wiechers
Purmerend
1:03:16
1:03:02
MSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Graumans
Trappenbergloop
34:21
34:21
2
Alex Frederico
Hellas
34:59
34:59
3
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
35:34
35:33
4
Erik Kallenberg
Trappenbergloop
35:55
35:53
5
Maico Voets
Bussum
37:11
37:10
6
Jelmer van Tol
GAC Hilversum
37:26
37:25
7
Michiel Smit
Leiden Atletiek
37:43
37:43
8
Tomasz Majkowski
Hilversum
38:34
38:32
9
Rutger Visser
Wageningen
41:53
41:50
10
Oscar Noatschk
Utrecht
42:40
42:38
11
Diederik van Dijk
Amsterdam
45:23
45:22
12
Wouter van Emmerik
Huizen
46:21
46:12
13
Coen Rebel
Huizen
47:35
47:30
14
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
48:02
47:47
15
Bas Jonkers
Pijnenburg
49:52
49:45
16
Coen de Meijer
Almere
49:53
49:36
17
Benjamin Goedhart
Huizen
49:53
49:37
18
Jasper Zeilstra
Huizen
51:13
51:03
19
Rik Wagenmakers
Almere
51:26
51:20
20
Bas van den Nieuwenhof
Huizen
51:30
51:14
21
Martijn Hak
Huizen
51:30
51:14
22
Joost van den Nieuwenhof
Huizen
51:52
51:36
23
Daan van Diepen
Amsterdam
53:25
53:16
24
Matthijs Bouter
Voorthuizen
53:38
53:23
25
Lennart de Bruin
Lentink Accountants
54:20
54:09
26
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
56:18
56:18
27
Arnold Brasser
Lentink Accountants
1:10:36
1:10:17
M35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herbert Jansen
Putten
34:04
34:04
2
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
35:59
35:57
3
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
36:50
36:49
4
Derrek Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
38:33
38:32
5
Falco van Vloten
Hilversum
41:09
41:07
6
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
42:04
42:03
7
Lars Brouwer
Zuidwal
42:34
42:32
8
Willem Hogenbirk
Zuidwal
42:44
42:43
9
Mark van Rooijen
Hilversum
43:23
43:21
10
Mark Kundersma
Blaricum
43:33
43:30
11
Daniël Reijersen
Huizen
44:03
44:01
12
Vincent Weisscher
Huizen
45:31
45:20
13
Joris van der Bom
Blaricum
45:48
45:42
14
Victor van der Hulst
Bussum
47:08
47:05
15
Menno Klomp
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
47:29
47:28
16
Roald van den Brink
Huizen
49:39
49:29
17
Nico van Dijk
ZW sponsoren
49:41
49:23
18
Walter Jagers
Laren Nh
51:56
51:41
19
Florens Schaap
Eemnes
52:26
52:23
20
Ali Akbari
Websteen Internetburo
53:29
53:09
21
Edwin Denekamp
Blaricum
55:00
54:51
22
John Ross
Amsterdam
1:00:41
1:00:25
23
William Poutsma
Hilversum
1:04:49
1:04:40
24
Robert Jan Buitenkamp
Naarden
1:08:46
1:08:28
M45, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Mijwaart
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:45
38:44
2
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
41:36
41:36
3
Arjan Bogaard
Vleuten
41:44
41:43
4
Raymond de Kuiper
Hilversum
41:50
41:47
5
Robert Bus
Laren Nh
43:06
43:02
6
Pieter Riley
Almere
44:31
44:25
7
Eddy van de Weerd
Altis
45:35
45:31
8
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
45:47
45:45
9
Martin Pieters
Zuidwal
45:48
45:45
10
Oscar Weiss
Bussum
47:45
47:37
11
Sander Kerkhof
Triathlon
48:26
48:22
12
Ron de Bra
Almere
48:27
48:20
13
Frank van Wijk
Bussum
49:43
49:36
14
Wessel Berkman
Naarden
50:18
50:15
15
Mark van de Bult
Weesp
50:44
50:28
16
Marc Pierik
Laren Nh
51:15
50:57
17
Chris vd Vlugt
Baarn
51:23
51:11
18
Mark van den Nieuwenhof
Huizen
51:52
51:37
19
GJ Hellemons
Naarden
52:08
51:59
20
Kai von Rosenberg
Muiden
53:27
53:19
21
Gerwin Bolt
Zuidwal
54:16
54:11
22
Leonard van Teefelen
Huizen
55:49
55:40
23
Arjan de Man
Blaricum
56:05
55:59
24
Ben Morsch
Websteen Internetburo
56:27
56:08
25
Marco Scheurwater
Blaricum
56:31
56:19
26
Hugo de Groot
Loosdrecht
56:49
56:45
27
Richard Koning
Huizen
59:20
59:06
28
Paul Clazing
Kortenhoef
59:48
59:41
29
Sjoe Everts
Huizen
1:01:46
1:01:36
30
Aart Veensta
Naarden
1:02:37
1:02:21
31
Kees Sybesma
ZW sponsoren
1:06:36
1:06:17
M55, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
40:33
40:32
2
Manuel José
Phoenix
41:16
41:13
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
43:00
43:00
4
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
43:18
43:14
5
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
44:08
44:05
6
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
44:42
44:40
7
Paul H Markus
GAC Hilversum
45:11
45:07
8
Dik Verkuil
GAC Hilversum
46:05
46:00
9
Huub van Hout
Bussum
47:45
47:42
10
Hans Stougie
MTC
48:38
48:33
11
Joop Majoor
Zuidwal
49:01
48:58
12
Hans van Elst
Soest
49:08
49:04
13
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
49:20
49:08
14
Ad Smits
Pijnenburg
50:20
50:07
15
Hessel Idzenga
Zuidwal
50:28
50:23
16
Theo Rutten
Zuidwal
52:58
52:52
17
Cor Groenen
Groenekan
53:57
53:43
18
Jan Willem Meinsma
GAC Hilversum
54:02
53:49
19
Ger Voets
Blaricum
54:19
54:04
20
Paul Wegener
Almere
54:23
54:08
21
Peter van Noort
ZW sponsoren
54:50
54:43
22
Robert Korteweg
ZW sponsoren
55:09
54:57
23
Djelko van Es
Laren Nh
55:22
55:21
24
Richard van Zon
Huizen
55:57
55:46
25
Hein Jan Plat
Blaricum
56:18
56:11
26
Marten de Koningh
Triathlon
57:00
56:53
27
Peter den Uil
Hilversum
57:10
56:56
28
Hans Schotborgh
Baarn
57:55
57:43
29
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
58:44
58:35
30
Jeroen Pannekoek
Spaarndam
59:15
58:57
31
Tom Spierings
Almere
59:26
59:17
32
Perter Pottinga
Soest
59:46
59:28
33
Henk Wittekamp
Lentink Accountants
1:00:31
1:00:25
34
Otto Wijma
Muiden
1:00:45
1:00:33
35
Peter Korzelius
Zuidwal
1:01:01
1:00:50
36
Tony Luneburg
Almere
1:03:28
1:03:17
37
Jaap Paul
Laren
1:03:55
1:03:38
38
Aat Floberg
Huizen
1:14:33
1:14:26
39
Jan Smeenk
Huizen
1:18:33
1:18:27
M7.5K, TBLKORT7.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Harmsen
Naarden
33:21
33:18
2
Hans Metz
Phoenix
33:38
33:13
3
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
34:32
34:26
4
Samuël Philipoom
Deventer
35:52
35:49
5
Maurice Vandamme
Voorthuizen
36:06
35:46
6
Schelto Korf
Bussum
36:38
36:34
7
Stanley van Munster
Koetze Beveiliging
36:55
36:46
8
Emiel van der Plas
Naarden
37:40
37:34
9
Sebastiaan Smits
Fortune Coffee 't Gooi
37:54
37:49
10
Danny van der Ploeg
Rijnsburg
38:31
38:30
11
Arna Philipoom
Deventer
38:44
38:41
12
Rens Hartsuiker
Oudkarspel
39:12
38:45
13
Daniel Dekker
MTC
39:20
39:10
14
Jeroen Lampe
Huizen
39:20
39:01
15
Dennis Gielen
Huizen
39:48
39:28
16
Noud Zuiderhoek
Huizen
40:19
40:10
17
Marco Schuit
Oudkarspel
40:32
40:05
18
Vinki Vinken
Lentink Accountants
40:39
40:15
19
Paul Jares
Autobedrijf Poll
40:45
40:19
20
Olivier Hartevelt
Huizen
40:57
40:40
21
Marijn van der Drift
Naarden
41:12
41:07
22
Mourizio Sosliano
Huizen
42:04
41:54
23
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
43:25
43:19
24
Gijsbert Vos
Almere
43:42
43:33
25
Ronald van der Woude
Koetze Beveiliging
43:50
43:39
26
Thomas Dissevelt
Laren Nh
43:59
43:58
27
Jeroen Koetze
Koetze Beveiliging
44:48
44:37
28
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
45:08
45:02
29
Wim Vis
Huizen
47:11
46:53
30
Damin Lammond
Bussum
47:50
46:21
31
Alexander Korver
Bussum
48:29
48:03
32
Ben Reijersen
Huizen
48:41
48:15
33
Wouter Taal
's-Gravenhage
48:47
48:29
34
Theun Klaasenbos
Triathlon
51:34
51:25
35
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
51:40
51:33
36
Frank Reitsma
Huizen
52:03
51:44
37
Marty Petersen
Hilversum
52:13
51:51
38
Scott Kingma
Hilversum
56:52
56:52
V7.5K, TBLKORT7.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elske Salemink
Tempo
36:07
36:05
2
Maartje van der Werff
Zwolle
39:52
39:44
3
Yvonne Langhorst
GAC Hilversum
40:06
39:57
4
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
MTC
40:14
40:05
5
Eveline Nieuwenhuizen
Huizen
41:00
40:44
6
Karin Holwerda
Baarn
41:55
41:40
7
Carlijn Wouters
Blaricum
43:45
43:30
8
Sophie van Veen
Hilversum
43:48
43:34
9
Elize van den Berg
Websteen Internetburo
44:00
43:45
10
Emma van Leest
GAC Hilversum
45:42
45:38
11
Cs Koiter
Rijnsburg
46:05
45:43
12
Mirjam Timmers
Bussum
46:05
45:51
13
Marjolein Wikkerman
Amersfoort
46:49
46:35
14
Francesca Vane
Bussum
48:32
48:22
15
Mirjam Rommers
Huizen
50:04
49:45
16
Simone Kuijpers
Baarn
50:08
49:53
17
Evi Krebbers
Lentink Accountants
51:26
51:06
18
Melissa van Rossum
Lentink Accountants
51:26
51:06
19
Nancy Kasan-Peper
Koetze Beveiliging
51:28
51:16
20
Laura van Zonneveld
Huizen
52:03
51:43
21
Sylvia Vreeswijk
Baarn
52:13
51:52
22
Ella van Kempen
Zuidwal
52:50
52:47
M 5KM, TBLKORT5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job van den End
Tempo
16:49
16:49
2
Koen van Urk
Websteen Internetburo
19:11
19:09
3
Sam Jurriaans
Huizen
19:13
19:13
4
Steffan Wentink
Lentink Accountants
21:24
21:21
5
Rik ten Kate
Huizen
21:26
21:25
6
Adriaan Borsje
Huizen
21:53
21:52
7
Ronald van 't Land
Huizen
22:17
22:17
8
Mathijs Mol
Lentink Accountants
22:20
21:55
9
Jelmar de Bruin
Albert Heijn Huizen
22:23
21:59
10
Martijn de Bruin
Lentink Accountants
22:29
22:05
11
Yori Epskamp
Hilversum
22:36
22:35
12
Merijn Zeeman
Bussum
23:22
23:17
13
Michiel van den Boom
Hilversum
23:57
23:51
14
Peter Schokker
Utrecht
23:58
23:55
15
Joeri Groen
Hilversum
24:43
24:21
16
Stanley Vreedeveld
Autohopper
25:13
25:04
17
Renzo Hogebrug
Huizen
25:33
25:16
18
Pim de Groot
Almere
25:48
25:45
19
Finn Bout
Huizen
25:48
25:31
20
Milan Hogebrug
Leiden
26:00
25:43
21
Ed Bout
Huizen
26:04
25:48
22
Jan Vierhout
Zuidwal
26:29
26:12
23
Mathijs Hoogervoorst
Huizen
26:46
26:42
24
Stefan Hoogervorst
Zuidwal
26:47
26:42
25
Dennis Jongerden
Websteen Internetburo
26:59
26:44
26
Roy Jongerden
Websteen Internetburo
26:59
26:44
27
Tim Sterk
GAC Hilversum
27:05
27:03
28
Danny Bakker
Fortune Coffee 't Gooi
27:10
27:06
29
Sjoerd Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
27:20
27:05
30
Laurens de Jong
Huizen
27:23
27:16
31
Timo Vos
Lentink Accountants
28:14
27:50
32
Michel Sealtiel
Almere
28:27
28:23
33
Tim Molenaar
Zuidwal
29:14
29:09
34
Peter van den Driessche
Zuidwal
30:10
30:01
35
Jeroen Zaal
Websteen Internetburo
30:35
30:28
36
Ferri Faber
Hilversum
30:54
30:48
37
Marco Bol
Huizen
31:52
31:41
38
Johan de Bruijn
Zuidwal
32:48
32:41
39
Milo Bruijns
GAC Hilversum
33:03
33:01
40
Jacco Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
33:10
32:44
41
Henny Vrakking
ThisWay.nl
33:47
33:33
42
Sebastiaan van Eck
Huizen
33:58
33:56
43
Chris Oosterling
Hilversum
34:00
33:52
44
Denie Kasan
Koetze Beveiliging
34:15
34:04
45
Marcel Vreedeveld
Autohopper
34:50
34:41
46
William Landzaat
Huizen
34:53
34:41
47
Arjan Van Lier
Almere
35:06
34:47
48
Taco Welink
Eemnes
35:24
35:13
49
Mike van der Griend
Huizen
35:57
35:49
50
Willem Tieland
Almere
36:16
35:58
51
Ronald van Miltenburg
Zuidwal
42:14
42:01
52
Cors Westerdijk
Huizer-maatjes
42:39
42:19
53
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
49:43
49:22
V 5KM, TBLKORT5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Harmsen
Tempo
27:26
27:24
2
Mirthe Witkop
Hilversum
27:36
27:27
3
Heleen Schoonenberg
Utrecht
27:36
27:27
4
Vera Rundberg
Huizen
27:41
27:39
5
Sandra Luthart
HUGO Hardloopgroep
28:13
28:01
6
Agatha Jongerden
Websteen Internetburo
28:29
28:14
7
Sara Rundberg
Huizen
28:51
28:48
8
Stephanie Alberts
Bussum
29:23
29:20
9
Lindsey Troost
Bussum
29:29
29:26
10
Marloek de Greeff
Blaricum
29:58
29:36
11
Laura Okhuijsen
Blaricum
30:02
29:47
12
Esen Tekcan
Huizen
30:15
30:00
13
Denise Rietvelt
Laren Nh
30:20
30:09
14
Denise Tieland
Almere
30:36
30:19
15
Marlies Rigter
Laren Nh
31:15
30:56
16
Caroline van Kempen
Hoofddorp
31:17
30:51
17
Willemijn MacDonald
Huizen
31:19
31:15
18
Birgit van Urk
Websteen Internetburo
31:22
31:07
19
Laura Derks
Zeist
31:31
31:15
20
Robin Puijk
Lentink Accountants
31:44
31:28
21
Lotte Ormel
Lentink Accountants
31:44
31:28
22
Corine Van Der Sloot
Zuidwal
31:53
31:46
23
Anne-Marie Denekamp
ZW sponsoren
32:05
31:58
24
Lisette van der Wolk
GAC Hilversum
32:05
31:58
25
Rebekka van Barneveld
Huizen
32:06
31:49
26
Erica Stegenga-Zoon
Almere
32:23
32:09
27
Erica Baas
Zuidwal
32:25
32:16
28
Kara Ross
Amsterdam
32:27
32:23
29
Femke Hom
Blaricum
32:50
32:43
30
Sandra Van Amstel
Zuidwal
33:24
33:17
31
Angela Paparo
Blaricum
33:48
33:38
32
Nora van Elk
Bussum
33:59
33:33
33
Margriet van Houdt
Bussum
34:17
32:48
34
Maayke van Houdt
Amsterdam
34:32
33:02
35
Kirsten Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
34:36
34:12
36
Mariska Schaap
Zuidwal
34:54
34:50
37
Femke Landzaat
Bussum
35:00
34:48
38
Sandra Kamerman
Haarlem
35:06
34:46
39
Esther van Houdt
Amsterdam
35:09
33:39
40
Tessa Van As
Huizen
35:22
35:15
41
Marijke de Leur
ZW sponsoren
35:29
35:24
42
Marjan Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
35:44
35:21
43
Nonna Koetze
Koetze Beveiliging
36:14
36:02
44
Hetty Boor
Huizer-maatjes
36:25
36:08
45
Renée Wagemaker
Zuidwal
36:35
36:34
46
Lisette Wagemaker
Zuidwal
36:35
36:34
47
Robin de Leur
ZW sponsoren
36:53
36:47
48
Silvia Timmerman-Posthuma
Huizen
37:29
37:17
49
Ivanka Boiten
Eemnes
37:38
37:17
50
Christel Wets
GAC Hilversum
38:10
38:05
51
Gerarda Koops-Vos
Maartensdijk
38:18
38:09
52
Ingrid Vos
Zuidwal
39:48
39:39
53
Suzanne Klaver
Zuidwal
41:54
41:31
54
Diana de Jong
Eemnes
41:54
41:30
55
Daphne Westerdijk
Huizer-maatjes
42:38
42:21
M2.5K, TBLKORT2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Voskuilen
Altis
8:35
8:34
2
Sebastiaan te Kloese
Hilversum
11:54
11:48
3
Tom Vaandrager
Fortune Coffee 't Gooi
13:27
13:23
4
Jaques Lezer
Dolichos
13:55
13:44
5
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
15:16
15:05
6
Fabrice Korter
Rijnsburg
16:30
16:08
7
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
23:50
23:28
8
Ben de Gooijer
Zuidwal
24:36
24:22
V2.5K, TBLKORT2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Gorter
Phoenix
10:07
10:06
2
Klaartje Slot
Utrecht
12:20
12:17
3
Milja van Dael
Tempo
13:35
13:32
4
Jolanda Splint
Triathlon
13:51
13:27
5
Nela Soljaga
Bussum
14:09
14:07
6
Amèlie Koiter
Rijnsburg
15:20
15:00
7
Senna Lamme
Hilversum
16:36
16:27
8
Jacolin Hengeveld
Hilversum
16:55
16:47
9
Marlie van Huisstede
Hilversum
16:55
16:47
10
Hannie Leeflang
Zuidwal
17:00
16:53
11
Jacqueline Bakker
Huizen
18:29
18:12
12
Carolina van Alphen
Huizer-maatjes
19:53
19:37
13
Sonja Hagen
Huizen
22:49
22:36
14
Anneke Esman
Bussum
23:38
23:18
15
Sanna de Gooijer
Almere
24:36
24:22
Uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2020 21:06