Uitslagenlijst Wintercup loop AV Spirit

Lelystad - Zondag 1 maart 2020

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amelie Brouwer
Lelystad
3:17
2
Solange Kloppenburg
Lelystad
3:32
3
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
3:42
4
Evi Elzenaar
Spirit Lelystad
3:58
5
Yidde de Weerd
Spirit Lelystad
4:01
6
Philippe Kloppenburg
Lelystad
4:03
7
Falk Vermeulen
Lelystad
4:54
8
Minne Godijn
Lelystad
5:33
9
Maud Schellingerhout
Lelystad
5:38
10
Elin van den Berg
Lelystad
6:06
11
Phyllon Glastra
Lelystad
6:48
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Cana
Lelystad
7:23
2
Eric Glas
Lelystad
8:02
3
Lenne Meijer
Lelystad
9:15
4
Nynke Glas
Lelystad
9:30
5
Sam Stobbe
Almere
9:36
6
Auke Gerritsen
Lelstad
10:01
7
Revi Stobbe
Almere
11:04
8
Noa Berger
Flevo Delta
11:22
9
Alen Janssen
Lelystad
11:41
10
Lewis Kampherbeek
Lelystad
12:08
11
Dinand Kampherbeek
Lelystad
12:11
12
Tijs Schellingerhout
Lelystad
12:28
13
Nadia Janssen
Lelystad
13:02
14
Lune Rutten
Lelystad
13:38
M/V17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Velthuis
Almere
11:52
2
Irving Kampherbeek
Lelystad
12:08
3
Roald Janssen
Lelystad
13:01
4
Jasper Rutten
Lelystad
13:39
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Gerritsen
Lelystad
21:51
2
David Doorneweert
Lelystad
26:09
3
Jelle Doorneweerd
Lelystad
31:33
4
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
36:41
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sienne Nijdam
Lelystad
27:32
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
20:23
2
Harry Raspe
Delfzijl
21:21
3
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
22:02
4
Richard Kragten
Lelystad
23:03
5
Dennis van Dijk
Lelystad
23:36
6
Artur Ostanski
Lelystad
24:41
7
Sjaak Vorsteveld
Nijkerk
25:40
8
Gerben Gerritsen
Lelystad
26:43
9
Richard Hofman
Lelystad
26:56
10
Teun Klos
Lelystad
29:08
11
Simon Bijker
Lelystad
29:11
12
Christos Fourtounidis
Lelystad
31:06
13
Wouter van der Kort
Lelystad
31:26
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:48
2
Rob Kloppenburg
Lelystad
23:49
3
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:24
4
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
26:01
5
Arie Goedschalk
Lelystad
29:03
6
Ronald Hoogentoorn
Lelystad
29:41
7
Willem Strub
Spirit Lelystad
30:29
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
29:16
2
Bianca van den Berge Kram
Lelystad
35:39
3
Dafne de Jong
Lelystad
37:24
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tina Gerritsen
Lelystad
27:41
2
Isabella de Jong
Lelystad
29:26
3
Cynthia Kahlé
Lelystad
29:58
4
Angela Fleming
Lelystad
31:41
5
Mirjam kranenburg
Lelystad
32:31
6
Margriet Westra
Harderwijk
33:09
7
Marjan van Duist
Lelystad
33:24
8
Carla Beertsen
SAV
34:34
9
Annemarie Baas
Lelystad
34:40
10
Ester Doorneweert
Lelystad
34:54
11
Masja Zeegers
Lelystad
37:10
12
Helen Riecker
Lelystad
37:11
13
Marieke Post
Lelystad
37:12
14
Deepika Kumar Sabharwal
lelystad
38:08
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
29:51
2
Loes Maagdenberg
Lelystad
31:22
3
Marion Beertsen
SAV
38:07
V65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
IJtje Jonker
Lelystad
30:47
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
24:09
2
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
25:30
3
Roelof Pepping
avVN
26:20
4
Gerard van Kempen
Hardlopen.nl
29:36
5
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
38:08
M17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen Westra
Lelystad
46:53
2
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
51:13
M36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
39:10
2
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
43:42
3
Gabor Lelystad
Lelystad
43:57
4
Menno v.d. Knoop
Almere
48:01
5
Wilmer Brouwer
Lelystad
48:21
6
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
49:06
7
Liron Siderius
Dronten
50:09
8
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
50:22
9
Jeroen Peters
Altis
50:45
10
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
52:25
11
Robert Kok
Lelystad
1:01:10
12
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
1:02:38
13
Nick sterrenburg
Lelystad
1:03:25
M51, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Latour
Almere
45:38
2
Jean Paul De Casparis
Almere
47:43
3
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
48:01
4
Alex Westra
Harderwijk
48:40
5
Tony Anders
Gouda
49:06
6
Anne Holtrop
Lelystad
49:15
7
Wim Bok
Lelystad
50:22
8
Wilbert heeman
Lelystad
52:57
9
Leo Cleef
Lelystad
54:15
10
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
59:56
V36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petie Schellinghoek
Lelystad
49:54
2
Elisabeth van Leeuwen
Lelystad
50:14
3
Margalith Goud
Lelystad
52:42
4
Brigitte Bonte
Lelystad
56:25
5
Esther Kruijsifix
Lelystad
57:58
6
Diana Stobbe
Lelystad
1:00:01
7
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
1:06:20
V51+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelie schilpzand
Lelystad
57:56
2
Ejonne Colder
Lelystad
1:02:36
3
Sandra Holtrop
Lelystad
1:06:21
4
Gea van de Vosse
Lelystad
1:06:29
M65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Klok
Lelystad
49:44
2
Ahmed El Faouzi
Lelystad
57:34
3
Willem Landman
Lelystad
59:02
4
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:06
5
Jan Jonker
Biddinghuizen
1:05:31
6
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
1:06:21
7
Cees Rozenburg
Lelystad
1:06:28
8
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:11:00
V65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
58:13
2
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:00:00
3
Wil Eerman
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:13
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van den IJssel
Lelystad
56:40
2
Harm de Jong
Lelystad
1:33:29
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
1:04:40
2
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
1:07:07
3
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
1:12:16
4
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
1:12:55
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric van Weerden
Zaandam
1:16:17
2
Frank Proost
Lelystad
1:22:12
V17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renata ten Berge
Lelystad
1:33:30
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
1:17:10
V51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Weerden
Zaandam
1:08:47
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
1:23:40
2
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:26:19
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
1:04:32
2
Willy van Dijkhuizen
Lelystad
1:04:33
www.uitslagen.nl
01-03-2020 14:48