Uitslagenlijst Classique D'Alphen

Alphen - Zondag 1 maart 2020

M-29, 40 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Eck
Leuth
1:23:45
1:23:45
2
Max de Jong
Giessenburg
1:23:52
1:23:52
3
Rick van der Somole
Howicht
1:23:55
1:23:55
4
Jesse Bikker
Hoogblokland
1:23:58
1:23:58
5
Matthias van den Bergh
Linden
1:24:17
1:24:17
6
Joey de Decker
Assenede
1:24:17
1:24:17
7
Kevin Nooijen
Volkel
1:26:56
1:26:56
8
Cedric Mertens
Herenthout
1:28:11
1:28:11
9
Ruben van der Stelt
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:28:30
1:28:30
10
Pim van de Swaluw
Kwadendamme
1:28:41
1:28:41
11
Bart Classens
Linden
1:28:43
1:28:43
12
Loek van Zon
Rijen
1:30:10
1:30:10
13
Michaël Declercq
Kalmthout
1:31:01
1:31:01
14
Dimi Diels
Vosselaar
1:32:03
1:32:03
15
Daan de Kok
Rijen
1:32:15
1:32:15
16
Thijmen Smulders
Bladel
1:32:26
1:32:26
17
Guido van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:32:37
1:32:37
18
Niels Koyen
Minderhout
1:32:58
1:32:58
19
Teun de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:33:33
1:33:33
20
Joris Wezenbeek
Kapellen
1:33:39
1:33:39
21
Dennis de Bijl
Oss
1:35:28
1:35:28
22
Yannick Warnier
Teteringen
1:36:22
1:36:22
23
Andy Ruts
Weelde
1:36:33
1:36:33
24
Fausto van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:37:45
1:37:45
25
Sonny Ruitenberg
Sleeuwijk
1:38:33
1:38:33
26
Anton Vervecken
Arendonk
1:38:57
1:38:57
27
Stef Aernouts
Brecht
1:39:20
1:39:20
28
Robin Heylen
Tielen
1:39:40
1:39:40
29
Jasper de Groot
Bergambacht
1:39:44
1:39:44
30
Sam de Looff
Bladel
1:41:08
1:41:08
31
Jelmer Bassa
Arkel
1:41:47
1:41:47
32
Jelle Damen
Oud-Turnhout
1:47:08
1:47:08
33
Kevin van Dyck
Oud-Turnhout
1:47:15
1:47:15
34
Dieter de Waele
Halle (Kempen)
1:51:13
1:51:13
35
Mike Huijben
Alphen Nb
1:53:16
1:53:16
M30, 40 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennart van Houwelingen
Hardinxveld
1:23:45
1:23:45
2
Sjoerd Meijdam
Goirle
1:23:47
1:23:47
3
Tom Goovaerts
Stabroek
1:24:02
1:24:02
4
Dave de Cleyn
Ranst
1:24:04
1:24:04
5
Glenn van Ginneken
Vlimmeren
1:24:06
1:24:06
6
Rob van der Werf
Gilze
1:24:06
1:24:06
7
Nils van Tilt
Erps-Kwerps
1:24:17
1:24:17
8
Steven Janssens
Westmeerbeeke
1:24:17
1:24:17
9
Frank Molenaar
Arnhem
1:24:24
1:24:24
10
Daan Switters
Leusden
1:24:52
1:24:52
11
Wim van Roey
Vosselaar
1:27:05
1:27:05
12
Danny van Zoggel
Berlicum Nb
1:27:11
1:27:11
13
Joris Verheyden
Sint-pieters-rode
1:28:34
1:28:34
14
Tijmen Pesselse
Giessenburg
1:28:39
1:28:39
15
Rob Adams
Reusel
1:29:06
1:29:06
16
Thomas Leys
Vosselaar
1:29:15
1:29:15
17
Bart Damen
Reusel
1:29:28
1:29:28
18
Mart Hofmans
Onbekend
1:29:46
1:29:46
19
Nard Louws
Gilze
1:31:16
1:31:16
20
Davy Vos
Balen
1:31:42
1:31:42
21
Koen Staal
Hooge Mierde
1:32:19
1:32:19
22
Seppe Verheyen
Okselaar
1:32:32
1:32:32
23
Sven van der Veken
Dessel
1:33:16
1:33:16
24
Karim Nuydens
Geel
1:33:20
1:33:20
25
Hubert van Nuenen
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:26
1:33:26
26
Nick Aerts
Balen
1:33:32
1:33:32
27
Menno Spijkers
Goirle
1:33:41
1:33:41
28
Marcel Hendriks
Retie
1:34:19
1:34:19
29
Ben Poot
Kasterlee
1:34:54
1:34:54
30
Joep Oomen
Chaam
1:35:02
1:35:02
31
Wim Geerts
Baarle-Nassau
1:35:32
1:35:32
32
André Westra
Zaltbommel
1:35:35
1:35:35
33
Jeroen Goedman
Breda
1:35:44
1:35:44
34
Maarten van Ham
Balen
1:35:44
1:35:44
35
Liwald Doornbos
Berlicum Nb
1:35:55
1:35:55
36
Tommy Groffen
Riel
1:35:58
1:35:58
37
Mark van der Niet
Noordwijkerhout
1:36:40
1:36:40
38
Jef de Roover
Turnhout
1:37:07
1:37:07
39
Kurt de Pooter
Pulderbos
1:37:14
1:37:14
40
Jan van der Steen
Poppel
1:37:48
1:37:48
41
Stanley Lam
Hilversum
1:37:55
1:37:55
42
Harld Damen
Alphen Nb
1:38:10
1:38:10
43
Koen van Wijngaarde
Giessenburg
1:38:37
1:38:37
44
Tom van Alphen
Baarle-Nassau
1:39:53
1:39:53
45
Jos Dohle
Wassenaar
1:40:11
1:40:11
46
Thomas Vansweevelt
Dessel
1:41:04
1:41:04
47
Thijs Hartogs
Loenhout
1:41:24
1:41:24
48
Barry Ruitenberg
Sleeuwijk
1:41:38
1:41:38
49
Jurgen van Overveld
Goirle
1:41:43
1:41:43
50
Sven Geerts
Ham
1:42:12
1:42:12
51
Ivo Vermaesen
Veldhoven
1:42:18
1:42:18
52
Thierry Gorrens
Meerhout
1:43:19
1:43:19
53
Bart Vlemmings
Oirschot
1:44:07
1:44:07
54
Adil Canol
Dessel
1:45:49
1:45:49
55
Pieter Geerts
Alphen Nb
1:49:48
1:49:48
56
Wesley Jadot
Rijkevorsel
1:52:14
1:52:14
57
Martin Laurijssen
Alphen Nb
1:54:45
1:54:45
58
Jo Reypens
Tongerlo
1:55:13
1:55:13
59
Kim de Backer
Rijkevorsel
1:57:56
1:57:56
60
Kevin Wuyts
Zoersel
1:59:02
1:59:02
M40, 40 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Lievens
Geel
1:25:31
1:25:31
2
Jeroen Brands
Arnhem
1:28:37
1:28:37
3
Jesse Beurskens
Goirle
1:28:48
1:28:48
4
Peter Heusschen
Gemert
1:28:52
1:28:52
5
Reinhard Sportel
Leusden
1:28:54
1:28:54
6
Rob van den Muysenbergh
Loenhout
1:29:11
1:29:11
7
Bob Jonkheer
Noordwijkerhout
1:29:14
1:29:14
8
Dennis de Vos
Geertruidenberg
1:29:51
1:29:51
9
Jan van Soest
Velserbroek
1:30:15
1:30:15
10
Paul Embrechts
Kasterlee
1:30:15
1:30:15
11
Harald Mijnsbergen
Oosterhout Nb
1:32:17
1:32:17
12
Dirk van Dyck
Hoogstraten
1:32:40
1:32:40
13
Niels Buijtels
Netersel
1:32:51
1:32:51
14
Jarno van Krimpen
Groot-Ammers
1:33:05
1:33:05
15
Pieter Smits
Gilze
1:33:07
1:33:07
16
Joost van Gorp
Berlicum Nb
1:33:09
1:33:09
17
Kim Pinxteren
Baarle-Hertog
1:33:11
1:33:11
18
Sascha Moryson
Dortmund
1:33:19
1:33:19
19
Koen Wilmsen
Baarle-Hertog
1:33:24
1:33:24
20
Filip Meulders
Herentals
1:33:24
1:33:24
21
Daivy Scevenels
Lubbeek
1:33:27
1:33:27
22
Marco Hoek
Middelharnis
1:33:33
1:33:33
23
Bas Sanberg
Tilburg
1:33:35
1:33:35
24
Gunther Wils
Oud-turnhout
1:34:35
1:34:35
25
Erik Smulders
Bladel
1:35:39
1:35:39
26
Marcel Peschier
Huizen
1:35:47
1:35:47
27
Ken Joris
Loenhout
1:36:07
1:36:07
28
David Roeffen
Hoogstraten
1:36:08
1:36:08
29
Davy Smolders
Ravels
1:36:24
1:36:24
30
Werner van Aerck
Turnhout
1:36:32
1:36:32
31
Gilbert van Belkom
Onbekend
1:36:40
1:36:40
32
Fred van Zanten
Nieuwland
1:38:00
1:38:00
33
Niels van Alphen
Breda
1:39:06
1:39:06
34
Toon Kustermans
Hoogstraten
1:39:12
1:39:12
35
Bart van Litsenborg
Turnhout
1:39:15
1:39:15
36
Thomas Lambregts
Breda
1:39:21
1:39:21
37
Jeffrey Smits
Breda
1:39:31
1:39:31
38
Paul Carton
Tilburg
1:39:36
1:39:36
39
Hans Peschier
Noordwijk Zh
1:40:13
1:40:13
40
Edwin Bos
Gorinchem
1:40:23
1:40:23
41
David de Baets
Testelt
1:40:29
1:40:29
42
Benny Carvers
Beerse
1:40:42
1:40:42
43
Corné Goorden
Nispen
1:41:12
1:41:12
44
Bjorn Wouters
Heist op den Berg
1:41:46
1:41:46
45
Jean-Pierre Loos
Wechelderzande
1:42:01
1:42:01
46
Van Vliet
Leiden
1:42:13
1:42:13
47
Martijn van Westerop
Oegstgeest
1:42:24
1:42:24
48
Jan van den Berk
Balen
1:42:29
1:42:29
49
Chris Suurmond
Limmen
1:42:57
1:42:57
50
Ludwig van Dongen
Tilburg
1:43:07
1:43:07
51
Frank Suijkerbuijk
Nispen
1:43:56
1:43:56
52
Geert Cailliau
Bale
1:45:32
1:45:32
53
Roland Brans
Tilburg
1:45:33
1:45:33
54
Carlos Lima
Nederweert
1:45:52
1:45:52
55
Raf van Looveren
Brecht
1:46:28
1:46:28
56
Sebastiaan van de Jagt
Yerseke
1:47:17
1:47:17
57
Wijnand de Bruijn
Meer
1:48:07
1:48:07
58
Hugo van Doeselaar
Breda
1:48:39
1:48:39
59
Rodney Broos
Meerle
1:49:32
1:49:32
60
Patrick Ridderbos
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:49:45
1:49:45
61
Wim Huybrechts
Linkhout
1:50:54
1:50:54
62
Peter Mertens
Ravels
1:51:29
1:51:29
63
Charlie Moisoh
Nieuwdorp
1:51:34
1:51:34
64
Peter Antens
Weelde
1:51:47
1:51:47
65
Roy Elbers
Groot-Ammers
1:52:29
1:52:29
66
Franky Valgaeren
Westerlo
1:53:56
1:53:56
67
Mark van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:05
1:54:05
68
Richard Luijting
Krommenie
1:57:40
1:57:40
69
Gilbert Romme
Alphen Nb
1:58:37
1:58:37
70
Berend Moll
Breda
2:03:22
2:03:22
71
Mike Mareels
Merksem
2:11:07
2:11:07
72
Ronald Nijhoff
Heukelom
2:32:14
2:32:14
M50+, 40 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van der Heijden
Oisterwijk
1:24:49
1:24:49
2
Patrick Muurmans
Tilburg
1:24:50
1:24:50
3
Pim de Waard
Heiloo
1:29:25
1:29:25
4
Jos Bogaerts
Strijbeek
1:29:36
1:29:36
5
Ton Damen
Alphen Nb
1:30:15
1:30:15
6
Erik Satter
Gameren
1:31:45
1:31:45
7
Peter Wouters
Loon op Zand
1:32:10
1:32:10
8
Dirk Keijnemans
Zuilichem
1:32:34
1:32:34
9
Marcel Boschker
Woerden
1:34:26
1:34:26
10
Ron Monrile
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:31
1:34:31
11
Dirk Vloemans
Zandhoven
1:35:36
1:35:36
12
Peter Elens
Zonhoven
1:37:08
1:37:08
13
Erik Beyens
Balen
1:37:08
1:37:08
14
Hans Beenhakkers
Etten-Leur
1:39:09
1:39:09
15
Ronald Kramer
Hooge Mierde
1:39:23
1:39:23
16
Johan Pelkmans
Alphen Nb
1:40:00
1:40:00
17
Luc Pijpers
Ravels
1:40:05
1:40:05
18
Wilton van Eck
Leuth
1:40:20
1:40:20
19
Gert Vervecken
Oud-Turnhout
1:41:00
1:41:00
20
Cor van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:41:49
1:41:49
21
Pierre Sijmens
Bosschenhoofd
1:42:07
1:42:07
22
Ton Verschueren
Baarle-Hertog
1:42:16
1:42:16
23
Angelo Cara
Dalem
1:42:26
1:42:26
24
Leo Lambregts
Baarle-Nassau
1:43:08
1:43:08
25
Jos de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:43:22
1:43:22
26
Willy van der Steen
Poppel
1:43:44
1:43:44
27
Gero Backhaus
Grefrath
1:43:45
1:43:45
28
Franckie Spangenburg
Ravels
1:43:54
1:43:54
29
Teus van Tuijl
Kerkwijk
1:44:00
1:44:00
30
Benny Geerts
Herentals
1:44:52
1:44:52
31
Barry van Wichen
Pijnacker
1:45:26
1:45:26
32
Eddy Wouters
Baarle-Nassau
1:45:27
1:45:27
33
Peter Satter
Zaltbommel
1:45:30
1:45:30
34
Jan Willem Dingen
Breda
1:45:48
1:45:48
35
Bas van Gorsel
Puttershoek
1:47:19
1:47:19
36
Erik Houbrechts
Schulen
1:47:31
1:47:31
37
Joop Kosters
Zaltbommel
1:48:22
1:48:22
38
Herman Vankevelaer
Bree - Opitter
1:49:06
1:49:06
39
René van der Lende
Numansdorp
1:49:24
1:49:24
40
Peter van den Buijs
Alphen Nb
1:50:15
1:50:15
41
Bart van Linder
Meer
1:50:23
1:50:23
42
Marco Thomas
Walem
1:51:09
1:51:09
43
Ronny Steensels
Pelt
1:51:27
1:51:27
44
Menno Grootjans
Tilburg
1:52:03
1:52:03
45
Jim Brouwer
Pijnacker
1:53:38
1:53:38
VROUW, 40 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara van Peer
Geel
1:39:42
1:39:42
2
Anne van de Swaluw
Kwadendamme
1:43:25
1:43:25
3
Saskia Dhont
Teuge
1:47:35
1:47:35
4
Svajune Kyburyte
Meer
1:48:08
1:48:08
5
Nessa Raeijmakers
Baarle-Nassau
1:50:33
1:50:33
6
Alida Reitsma
Oudega
1:55:16
1:55:16
7
Anneke Lubeek
Puttershoek
1:58:10
1:58:10
8
Pascale Seels
Turnhout
2:00:29
2:00:29
9
Imke Kievit
Alphen Nb
2:00:55
2:00:55
10
Elke Witters
Heist op den berg
2:01:14
2:01:14
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
01-03-2020 17:28